Hráč Flajšman Petr

Flajšman Petr

User Pic
Jméno: Flajšman Petr
Oddíl: ŠK Dvorec
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1768
Elo mezinárodní: 1761
ID: 41469
FIDE ID: 391484
Rok narození: 2005
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 1 ŠK Dvorec B 1761 1768 Bošek Vladimír HeřNýř A 1460 1720 1
2019/2020 3 ŠK Dvorec 1761 1768 Štěpán Vojtěch JAWA Brodce 1710 1680 0
2019/2020 2 ŠK Dvorec 1761 1768 Nechutný Michal SK Petřín Plzeň 1844 1875 ½
2019/2020 1 ŠK Dvorec 1761 1768 Langmajer Jan ŠK64 Plzeň B 1615 1633 ½
2018/2019 11 SK Dvorec 1785 1821 Nechvátalová Eva Sachova akademie VSTE B 0 1100 1
2018/2019 10 SK Dvorec 1785 1821 Kotál Vít Sachova akademie VSTE A 1549 1563 1
2018/2019 9 SK Dvorec 1785 1821 Svoboda Jan TJ JAWA Brodce 1332 1376 1
2018/2019 8 SK Dvorec 1785 1821 Rezek Filip PROMAT OAZA Praha 1371 1384 1
2018/2019 7 SK Dvorec 1818 1821 Švejda Karel QCC Ceske Budejovice 1352 1466 1
2018/2019 6 SK Dvorec 1818 1821 Šustr Martin SACHklub Tabor 1435 1431 1
2018/2019 5 SK Dvorec 1835 1726 Strnadová Monika Klub sachistu Ricany C 1509 1491 1
2018/2019 4 SK Dvorec 1835 1726 Němec Jáchym Klub sachistu Ricany B 1614 1646 0
2018/2019 3 SK Dvorec 1751 1726 Barták Josef SK Revnice 1457 1457 1
2018/2019 2 SK Dvorec 1751 1726 Janouš Marek SK 64 Plzen 1549 1583 ½
2018/2019 1 SK Dvorec 1751 1726 Vilímek Vít SK Petrin Plzen 1519 1570 1
2018/2019 10 ŠK Dvorec A 1826 1821 Mastný Theodor SK Petřín 1399 1423 ½
2018/2019 9 ŠK Dvorec A 1826 1821 Palková Hana ŠK Líně B 1848 1842 ½
2018/2019 8 ŠK Dvorec A 1838 1821 Vašíček Tomáš TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2054 2058 ½
2018/2019 7 ŠK Dvorec A 1838 1821 Hadač Pavel TJ Košutka A 1789 1704 0
2018/2019 6 ŠK Dvorec A 1818 1821 Hrdlička Václav ŠK 64 Plzeň A 1690 1651 1
2018/2019 5 ŠK Dvorec A 1818 1821 Filmak Petr Sokol Plzeň - Letná A 0 1583 1
2018/2019 4 ŠK Dvorec A 1835 1726 Mařík Jiří Loko Plzeň A 2005 1978 ½
2018/2019 3 ŠK Dvorec A 1781 1726 Šimek Jiří HeřNýř A 0 1775 ½
2018/2019 2 ŠK Dvorec A 1781 1726 Vojta Dalibor ŠK Přeštice A 1811 1837 1
2018/2019 1 ŠK Dvorec A 1751 1726 Husák Antonín ŠK Tachov 1863 1841 1
2018/2019 11 ŠK Dvorec B 1826 1821 Řezníček Matouš TJ Sokol Postřekov A 0 1782 0
2018/2019 9 ŠK Dvorec B 1838 1821 Hrdina Petr ŠK Garde Kaznějov A 0 1593 ½
2018/2019 8 ŠK Dvorec B 1838 1821 Tochor Zdeněk ŠK Kdyně A 1968 1989 ½
2018/2019 7 ŠK Dvorec B 1818 1821 Polomis Zdeněk ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 1937 1793 1
2018/2019 6 ŠK Dvorec B 1818 1821 Bečvář Miroslav ŠK Tachov B 1869 1853 ½
2018/2019 5 ŠK Dvorec B 1835 1726 Bošek Vladimír SŠK HeřNýř B 1372 1651 0
2018/2019 4 ŠK Dvorec B 1835 1726 Šneberger Josef TJ Plzeň Košutka z.s. B 1948 1871 ½
2018/2019 3 ŠK Dvorec B 1781 1726 Polák Michal SK Petřín Plzeň B 1742 1842 ½
2018/2019 2 ŠK Dvorec B 1781 1726 Kafka Ladislav Sokol Domažlice B 0 1947 0
2018/2019 1 ŠK Dvorec B 1751 1726 Čečil Pavel TJ Lokomotiva Plzeň B 1895 1881 ½
2017/2018 11 ŠK Dvorec B 1742 1667 Berka Luboš TJ Plzeň Košutka B 1796 1798 ½
2017/2018 10 ŠK Dvorec B 1725 1667 Hodan Jiří SK Petřín Plzeň B 1933 1930 ½
2017/2018 9 ŠK Dvorec B 1705 1667 Král Petr HeřNýř A 1942 1921 1
2017/2018 5 ŠK Dvorec B 1725 1667 Truksa Václav ŠK Tachov B 1801 1769 1
2017/2018 4 ŠK Dvorec B 1725 1667 Ment Jiří TJ Sokol Postřekov 0 1784 0
2017/2018 3 ŠK Dvorec B 1725 1667 Tolar Stanislav ŠK Přeštice A 1892 1879 ½
2017/2018 2 ŠK Dvorec B 1725 1667 Fürbacher Milan ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 1684 1780 0
2017/2018 1 ŠK Dvorec B 1688 1715 Nebehaj Ondřej Sokol Domažlice B 1729 1698 1
2017/2018 11 ŠK Dvorec A 1742 1667 Janočko Petr ŠK Líně A 2106 2077 ½
2017/2018 10 ŠK Dvorec A 1725 1667 Hořický Kamil TJ Košutka A 1834 1837 ½
2017/2018 9 ŠK Dvorec A 1725 1667 Hodan Jiří SK Petřín 1933 1930 ½
2017/2018 8 ŠK Dvorec A 1705 1667 Karlík Jiří ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2266 2250 0
2017/2018 7 ŠK Dvorec A 1705 1667 Decker Vladimír SK Kdyně 1768 1768 1
2017/2018 6 ŠK Dvorec A 1684 1667 Háva Petr ŠK Líně B 1880 1794 1
2017/2018 5 ŠK Dvorec A 1684 1667 Šafanda Václav Sokol Plzeň Letná A 1543 1551 ½
2017/2018 4 ŠK Dvorec A 1725 1667 Šebek Josef Lokomotiva Plzeň A 1769 1845 1
2017/2018 3 ŠK Dvorec A 1725 1667 Lorenc David ŠK 64 Plzeň A 1768 1811 ½
2017/2018 2 ŠK Dvorec A 1725 1667 Hrdlica Pavel TJ Sokol Domažlice A 1940 1919 0
2017/2018 1 ŠK Dvorec A 1688 1715 Švec Jan ŠK Tachov 1732 1728 ½
2017/2018 11 ŠK Dvorec 1742 1667 Houser Milan OAZA Praha B 1362 1306 1
2017/2018 10 ŠK Dvorec 1742 1667 Bartošová Hana KŠ Říčany B 1607 1655 ½
2017/2018 9 ŠK Dvorec 1742 1667 Šustr Martin ŠACHklub Tábor 1495 1465 ½
2017/2018 8 ŠK Dvorec 1742 1667 Šimůnek Jakub Šimon VŠTE České Budějovice B 1568 1513 1
2017/2018 7 ŠK Dvorec 1684 1667 Postránecká Zuzana Sokol Vyšehrad 1442 1499 1
2017/2018 6 ŠK Dvorec 1684 1667 Martirosyan Ara ŠK PORG Praha 1892 1924 0
2017/2018 5 ŠK Dvorec 1725 1667 Pecka Jan JAWA Brodce 1456 1502 1
2017/2018 4 ŠK Dvorec 1725 1667 Moulík Jakub Spartak Vlašim B 1429 1299 1
2017/2018 3 ŠK Dvorec 1688 1715 Havelka František ŠK Řevnice 1404 1409 0
2017/2018 2 ŠK Dvorec 1688 1715 Šeterle Matěj ŠK 64 Plzeň A 1541 1481 1
2017/2018 1 ŠK Dvorec 1688 1715 Langmajer Jan ŠK 64 Plzeň B 1245 1464 1
2016/2017 10 ŠK Dvorec A 1513 1407 Fakan Petr TJ Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 1442 1401 1
2016/2017 8 ŠK Dvorec A 1513 1407 Haas Václav TJ Sokol Postřekov A 1487 1
2016/2017 11 Dvorec B 1513 1407 Hořický Kamil Košutka D 1776 0
2016/2017 10 Dvorec B 1513 1407 Polák Michal Petřín C 1166 0
2016/2017 9 Dvorec B 1513 1407 Bui Tien Long HeřNýř C 1394 1440 1
2016/2017 8 Dvorec B 1513 1407 Lukeš František Košutka E 1586 1
2016/2017 7 Dvorec B 1513 1407 Kotrba Antonín Dvorec D 1377 1
2016/2017 6 Dvorec B 1513 1407 Nedbálek Alexandr Košutka F 1504 1
2016/2017 5 Dvorec B 1513 1407 Bartoněk Tomáš Holoubkov 1000 0
2016/2017 4 Dvorec B 1513 1407 Wolf Vilém Union 1654 1
2016/2017 3 Dvorec B 1513 1407 Šefrna František Loko C 1700 1691 ½
2016/2017 2 Dvorec B 1513 1407 Líně C 1
2016/2017 1 Dvorec B 1513 1407 Málková Adriana ŠK 64 B 1440 1435 ½
2015/2016 11 Dvorec D 1513 1407 Langmajer Jan ŠK 64 B 1226 1290 1
2015/2016 10 Dvorec D 1513 1407 Lapka Jiří Holoubkov 1000 1
2015/2016 9 Dvorec D 1513 1407 Hnát Libor HeřNýř D 1528 1
2015/2016 8 Dvorec D 1513 1407 Hořický Kamil Košutka D 1776 ½
2015/2016 7 Dvorec D 1513 1407 Ešner Marek Union 1670 ½
2015/2016 5 Dvorec D 1513 1407 Fakan Petr Košutka E 1442 1401 1
2015/2016 4 Dvorec D 1513 1407 Kaše Jiří Líně D 1400 1
2015/2016 3 Dvorec D 1513 1407 Běl Jiří HeřNýř C 1280 1231 1
2015/2016 2 Dvorec D 1513 1407 Kotrba Antonín Dvorec B 1377 1
2015/2016 1 Dvorec D 1513 1407 Mráz Marek Loko C 1000 ½
2015/2016 9 Sokol Domažlice 1513 1407 Zahradník Aleš Spartak Ústí­ n. Labem 1609 1538 ½
2015/2016 7 Sokol Domažlice 1513 1407 Beer Jiří ŠK Karlovy Vary 1412 1443 1
2015/2016 3 Sokol Domažlice 1513 1407 Šťastný Jakub ŠK Teplice 1384 1389 ½
2015/2016 2 Sokol Domažlice 1513 1407 Stárek Eduard Union Louny 1139 1
2015/2016 11 ŠK Dvorec A 1513 1407 Nováková Barbora ŠK Tachov B 1061 1
2015/2016 9 ŠK Dvorec A 1513 1407 Stehlík Jan TJ Plzeň Košutka B 1518 1
2015/2016 8 ŠK Dvorec E 1513 1407 Kaňka Jindřich TJ Plzeň Košutka F 1443 ½
2015/2016 6 ŠK Dvorec E 1513 1407 Nový Jan ŠK Přeštice C 1606 1582 1
2015/2016 5 ŠK Dvorec E 1513 1407 Vaněk Miroslav SŠK HeřNýř E 1624 1
2015/2016 4 ŠK Dvorec E 1513 1407 Wiener Ladislav TJ Dynamo ZČE C Plzeň 1721 ½
2015/2016 3 ŠK Dvorec E 1513 1407 Kovařík Josef ŠK Líně E-Hradec 1908 1826 0
2015/2016 2 ŠK Dvorec E 1513 1407 Heinrich Dominik ŠK 64 Plzeň C 1344 1442 1
2014/2015 9 ŠK Dvorec D 1265 Ehrlich Tomáš TJ Košutka Plzeň F 1390 1
2014/2015 8 ŠK Dvorec D 1265 Štuxa Jaroslav Loko Plzeň D 1308 1
2014/2015 7 ŠK Dvorec D 1265 Běl Jiří SŠK HeřNýř F 1280 1236 1
2014/2015 6 ŠK Dvorec D 1265 Podlesák Rainer SŠK HeřNýř E 1579 0
2014/2015 5 ŠK Dvorec D 1265 Šeterle Matěj ŠK 64 Plzeň B 1280 1
2014/2015 4 ŠK Dvorec D 1265 Nedbálek Alexandr TJ Košutka Plzeň G 1528 1
2014/2015 3 ŠK Dvorec D 1265 Dubský Stanislav Loko Plzeň C 1578 0
2014/2015 1 ŠK Dvorec D 1265 Muková Michaela ŠK Přeštice C 1000 0
2014/2015 4 ŠK Dvorec B 1265 Kasl Martin Rokycany 1000 0
2013/2014 9 TJ Slavoj Dvorec D 1000 Štěpáník Alois SŠK HeřNýř D 1470 0
2013/2014 8 TJ Slavoj Dvorec D 1000 Klásek Jindřich SŠK HeřNýř E 1100 ½
2013/2014 5 TJ Slavoj Dvorec D 1000 Duras Jindřich Loko Plzeň D 1605 1
2013/2014 3 TJ Slavoj Dvorec D 1000 Pešek Vít ŠK 64 Plzeň B 1100 0
2013/2014 1 TJ Slavoj Dvorec D 1000 Ehrlich Tomáš TJ Košutka Plzeň F 1378 0