Hráč Tupý Martin

Tupý Martin

User Pic
Jméno: Tupý Martin
Oddíl: QCC České Budějovice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: M
Elo národní: 2248
Elo mezinárodní: 2236
ID: 157
FIDE ID: 306878
Rok narození: 1977
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 4 QCC České Budějovice 2248 2261 Vojta Jakub TJ Spartak Vlašim 2159 2171 0 soutěž
2019/2020 2 QCC České Budějovice 2252 2261 Černý Martin ŠK Zikuda Turnov B 2117 2111 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 2 QCC Ceske Budejovice 2251 2260 Kulhánek Tomáš SK Dopravni podnik Praha 2302 2280 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 11 QCC Ceske Budejovice 2259 2266 Přibyl Martin SK Dopravni podnik Praha 2322 2344 0 soutěž
2017/2018 3 QCC Ceske Budejovice 2259 2266 Vodička Vlastimil SK Sokol Vysehrad 2053 2056 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 2 QCC Ceske Budejovice 2259 2266 Bargel Martin TJ Neratovice B 2101 2123 1 soutěž
2016/2017 4 QCC Ceske Budejovice 2252 2267 Ringel Zbyněk TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove 2218 2232 0 soutěž
2016/2017 2 QCC Ceske Budejovice 2252 2267 Purnoch Josef TJ Neratovice 2155 2176 1 soutěž
2016/2017 1 QCC Ceske Budejovice 2252 2267 Matras Ondřej GROP Praha 2247 2217 1 soutěž
2015/2016 11 QCC České Budějovice 2252 2267 Bartoš Jan Unichess 2176 2175 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 7 QCC České Budějovice 2252 2267 Vološin Leon AD Jičín 2403 2430 0 soutěž
2015/2016 5 QCC České Budějovice 2252 2267 Umanec Filip GROP Praha 2249 2252 0 soutěž
2015/2016 3 QCC České Budějovice 2252 2267 Constantinou Peter TJ Praha-Pankrác 2288 1 soutěž
2014/2015 10 QCC České Budějovice 2279 2283 Zvára Petr TJ Bohemians Praha 2375 2388 0 soutěž
2014/2015 9 QCC České Budějovice 2279 2283 Kraus Tomáš ŠK AD Jičín 2405 2412 0 soutěž
2014/2015 6 QCC České Budějovice 2279 2283 Hagarová Zuzana Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2378 2400 0 soutěž
2014/2015 5 QCC České Budějovice 2279 2283 Formánek Martin Unichess B 2216 2203 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 3 QCC České Budějovice 2279 2283 Vichnar David ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2263 2262 0 soutěž
2014/2015 2 QCC České Budějovice 2279 2283 Vrána Jan 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2373 2371 1 soutěž
2013/2014 11 QCC České Budějovice 2279 2282 Možný Miloš TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2339 2326 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 10 QCC České Budějovice 2279 2282 Svoboda Svatopluk TJ Pankrác 2331 2341 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 9 QCC České Budějovice 2279 2282 Hagarová Zuzana Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2366 2400 0 soutěž
2013/2014 7 QCC České Budějovice 2279 2282 Jansa Vlastimil ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem B 2449 2460 0 soutěž
2013/2014 6 QCC České Budějovice 2279 2282 Zvára Petr TJ Bohemians Praha 2403 2420 1 soutěž
2013/2014 4 QCC České Budějovice 2279 2282 Kourousis Epameinondas AD Mahrla 2364 0 soutěž
2013/2014 3 QCC České Budějovice 2279 2282 Vojta Tomáš ŠK Zikuda Turnov B 2343 2331 0 soutěž
2013/2014 1 QCC České Budějovice 2279 2282 Vološin Leon ŠK AD Jičín 2385 2428 1 soutěž
2012/2013 11 QCC České Budějovice 2279 2282 Kourousis Epameinondas ŠK Holdia DP Praha B 2354 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 4 QCC České Budějovice 2279 2282 Jančařík Joel TJ Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2242 2242 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 3 QCC České Budějovice 2279 2282 Jaček Martin ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2226 2220 1 soutěž
2012/2013 4 TJ Pankrác B 2279 2282 Vedral Oldřich SK OAZA Praha 2293 2286 0 soutěž
2011/2012 10 QCC České Budějovice 2264 2267 Táborský Rostislav Šachový klub Viktoria Žižkov 2262 2259 0 soutěž
2011/2012 7 QCC České Budějovice 2264 2267 Korostenski František ŠK Český Krumlov 2183 2146 1 soutěž
2011/2012 6 QCC České Budějovice 2264 2267 Palek Miroslav Sokol Plzeň 1 2259 2261 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 4 QCC České Budějovice 2264 2267 Plášil Jiří Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 2110 2108 1 soutěž
2011/2012 3 QCC České Budějovice 2264 2267 Fajman Petr Šachový oddíl TJ Dukla Praha 2269 2270 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 1 QCC České Budějovice 2264 2267 Borkovec Milan Sokol Tábor 2188 2213 1 soutěž
2011/2012 10 TJ Pankrác 2264 2267 Folk Petr Šakal Kozolupy 2238 2247 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 9 TJ Pankrác 2264 2267 Erneker Josef OAZA Praha 2251 2264 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 8 TJ Pankrác 2264 2267 Chalupa Ivan ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2139 2139 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 6 TJ Pankrác 2264 2267 Šimek Petr ERA-Poštovní spořitelna A 2277 2279 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 3 TJ Pankrác 2264 2267 Orság Milan ŠK Mahrla Praha 2407 2416 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 2 TJ Pankrác 2264 2267 Šťastný Jan 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2246 2271 1 soutěž
2011/2012 1 TJ Pankrác 2264 2267 Baláček Tadeáš JOLY Lysá nad Labem B 2245 2202 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 11 QCC České Budějovice 2273 Matras Ondřej TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2311 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 10 QCC České Budějovice 2273 Kučera Petr 1. Novoborský ŠK "B" 2374 0 soutěž
2010/2011 9 QCC České Budějovice 2273 Polášek Jaroslav TJ Pankrác 2304 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 8 QCC České Budějovice 2273 Vacek Martin TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2305 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 6 QCC České Budějovice 2273 Gross David Šakal Kozolupy 2388 0 soutěž
2010/2011 5 QCC České Budějovice 2273 Přibyl Josef ŠK Holdia DP Praha "B" 2342 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 2 QCC České Budějovice 2273 Schula Michal TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2300 0 soutěž
2010/2011 1 QCC České Budějovice 2273 Mkhitaryan Karlen ŠK AD Jičín 2193 1 soutěž
2009/2010 11 QCC České Budějovice 2259 Dočekal Jan ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2261 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 9 QCC České Budějovice 2259 Možný Miloš TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2385 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 8 QCC České Budějovice 2259 Novotný Michal TJ ŠO Chrudim 2292 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 7 QCC České Budějovice 2259 Řehořek Martin Poštovní spořitelna A"" 2342 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 5 QCC České Budějovice 2259 Jurásek Miroslav Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem 2298 0 soutěž
2009/2010 4 QCC České Budějovice 2259 Hadraba Vladimír ŠK Teplice 2247 1 soutěž
2009/2010 3 QCC České Budějovice 2259 Kubečka David TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2270 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 2 QCC České Budějovice 2259 Freisler Pavel Holdia DP Praha B"" 2312 1 soutěž
2008/2009 11 QCC České Budějovice A 2244 Stluka Petr ŠK Pyrit Příbram A 2168 1 soutěž
2008/2009 10 QCC České Budějovice A 2244 Rosenzweig Vladimír Sokol Tábor A 2134 1 soutěž
2008/2009 9 QCC České Budějovice A 2244 Jaroš Martin Sokol Plzeň 1 B 2230 0 soutěž
2008/2009 8 QCC České Budějovice A 2244 Soukal Rudolf TJ DUKLA Praha A 2115 0 soutěž
2008/2009 7 QCC České Budějovice A 2244 Čihák Jiří TJ Sokol Praha -Kobylisy A 2133 1 soutěž
2008/2009 6 QCC České Budějovice A 2244 Čedíková Kateřina Sokol Klatovy A 2168 1 soutěž
2008/2009 4 QCC České Budějovice A 2244 Petr Jan TJ Pankrác Praha B 2199 1 soutěž
2008/2009 3 QCC České Budějovice A 2244 Kracík Dobroslav Šakal Kozolupy A 2028 1 soutěž
2008/2009 2 QCC České Budějovice A 2244 Soukup Václav ŠK Viktoria Žižkov Praha A 2156 1 soutěž
2007/2008 11 QCC České Budějovice A 2254 Gregor Jiří TJ Praga Praha A 2248 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 10 QCC České Budějovice A 2254 Schula Michal TJ Pankrác B 2265 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 9 QCC České Budějovice A 2254 Čedíková Kateřina ŠK Sokol Klatovy A 2198 1 soutěž
2007/2008 7 QCC České Budějovice A 2254 Kopecký Pavel Viktoria Žižkov Praha A 2185 0 soutěž
2007/2008 5 QCC České Budějovice A 2254 Havlík Jan Sokol Platan Písek A 2278 1 soutěž
2007/2008 4 QCC České Budějovice A 2254 Vybíral Zdeněk Sokol Tábor A 2211 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 3 QCC České Budějovice A 2254 Rosenzweig Vladimír Sokol Tábor B 2127 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 2 QCC České Budějovice A 2254 Tichý Vladimír Sokol Vyšehrad Praha B 2256 0 soutěž
2007/2008 1 QCC České Budějovice A 2254 Jirásek Pavel Sokol Plzeň Letná A 2251 0 soutěž
2006/2007 9 QCC Č.Budějovice A 2253 Dvořák Jan Sokol Kobylisy A 2284 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 8 QCC Č.Budějovice A 2253 Šedý Pavel Sokol Vršovice B 2248 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 7 QCC Č.Budějovice A 2253 Gregor Jiří Praga Praha A 2258 0 soutěž
2006/2007 4 QCC Č.Budějovice A 2253 Borkovec Milan Sokol Tábor A 2266 1 soutěž
2006/2007 3 QCC Č.Budějovice A 2253 Vybíral Zdeněk Sokol Tábor B 2178 1 soutěž
2006/2007 2 QCC Č.Budějovice A 2253 Fiala Robert Sokol Plzeň LetnáA 2340 0 soutěž
2006/2007 1 QCC Č.Budějovice A 2253 Zdeněk Petr Praga Praha B 2177 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 11 QCC DKV České Budějovice 2235 Váchal Josef ŠAKAL Kozolupy 2171 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 10 QCC DKV České Budějovice 2235 Šimek Petr TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2225 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 9 QCC DKV České Budějovice 2235 Pinc Miroslav ŠK Alva Pb Příbram 2205 0 soutěž
2005/2006 8 QCC DKV České Budějovice 2235 Kořenová Martina TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany 2232 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 5 QCC DKV České Budějovice 2235 Vybíral Zdeněk Sokol Tábor 2206 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 4 QCC DKV České Budějovice 2235 Lacina Adolf Sokol Písek 2247 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 3 QCC DKV České Budějovice 2235 Jirka Jiří Bohemians Praha 2387 1 soutěž
2005/2006 1 QCC DKV České Budějovice 2235 Palek Miroslav Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2310 1 soutěž
2004/2005 11 Sokol Tábor A 2276 Vondra Zbyněk ŠK Kladno 2165 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 8 Sokol Tábor A 2276 Novák Pavel Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2338 0 soutěž
2004/2005 7 Sokol Tábor A 2276 Táborský Rostislav Viktoria Žižkov 2204 1 soutěž
2004/2005 6 Sokol Tábor A 2276 Pinc Miroslav ŠK Alva Pb Příbram 2212 1 soutěž
2004/2005 5 Sokol Tábor A 2276 Turner Jan Sokol Domažlice 2346 0 soutěž
2004/2005 2 Sokol Tábor A 2276 Fiala Robert Sokol Plzeň Letná 2331 0 soutěž
2004/2005 1 Sokol Tábor A 2276 Pekárek Petr Sokol Tábor B 2127 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 11 SC A64 Grygov 2340 Bernard Borek Bauset Pardubice 2281 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 10 SC A64 Grygov 2340 Hála Bohumil Slavia Hr.Králové 2239 1 soutěž
2003/2004 8 Sokol Tábor 2340 Kučera Petr TJ Slávie Turnov 2318 1 soutěž
2003/2004 6 Sokol Tábor 2340 Chloupek Stanislav Sokol Vyšehrad B 2371 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 5 Sokol Tábor 2340 Jedlička Aleš Sokol Kolín B 2310 0 soutěž
2003/2004 4 Sokol Tábor 2340 Láznička Viktor TJ Synthesia Pard. 2437 0 soutěž
2003/2004 3 Sokol Tábor 2340 Jansa Vlastimil ŠK Dům armády 2477 0 soutěž
2003/2004 2 Sokol Tábor 2340 Lamser Jan ŠK čSOB B 2207 1 soutěž
2003/2004 1 Sokol Tábor 2340 Tričkov Vasil TJ Bohemians 2325 ½ soutěž