Hráč Beneš Petr

Beneš Petr

User Pic
Jméno: Beneš Petr
Oddíl: Sokol Kolín
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2104
Elo mezinárodní: 2106
ID: 528
FIDE ID: 314030
Rok narození: 1967
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 4 Sokol Kolín 2103 2104 Vedral Oldřich SK OAZA Praha B 2270 2232 0
2019/2020 2 Sokol Kolín 2103 2104 Jüptner Jan ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem C 2303 2284 ½
2019/2020 3 DDM Sokol Nymburk A 2103 2104 Maláč Petr Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2007 1993 ½
2018/2019 10 DDM Sokol Nymburk A 2093 2090 Janáček Jaroslav ŠS Kostelec nad Černými lesy A 2052 2041 1
2018/2019 9 DDM Sokol Nymburk A 2093 2090 Pospíšil Jiří Šachklub města Dobrovice A 2076 2058 ½
2018/2019 8 DDM Sokol Nymburk A 2093 2090 Přibylová Sofie Český lev Kolešovice A 2009 1989 ½
2018/2019 4 DDM Sokol Nymburk A 2093 2096 Jaček Miloslav Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1921 1932 1
2018/2019 3 DDM Sokol Nymburk A 2092 2096 Žamboch Roman TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou A 2037 2053 ½
2018/2019 11 Sokol Kolin 2093 2090 Nový Martin OREL Orechov 2154 2166 ½
2018/2019 9 Sokol Kolin 2093 2090 Kratochvíl Karel Lokomotiva Brno 2162 2152 ½
2018/2019 8 Sokol Kolin 2093 2090 Hlaváček Robert TJ SO Chrudim 2116 2120 ½
2018/2019 7 Sokol Kolin 2084 2090 Mičulka Petr TJ Namest n/Oslavou 2056 2049 1
2018/2019 6 Sokol Kolin 2084 2090 Sýkora Josef Rapid Pardubice 2071 2067 ½
2018/2019 5 Sokol Kolin 2093 2096 Svíženský Luboš Caissa Pivovar Dalesice 1932 1932 0
2018/2019 3 Sokol Kolin 2092 2096 Nepomucký Ondřej Moravska Slavia Brno B 2172 2190 ½
2018/2019 1 Sokol Kolin 2092 2096 Lorenc Oldřich TJ Stefanydes Policka 2081 2071 ½
2017/2018 10 Sokol Nymburk A 2075 2079 Halla Jiří Caissa Roztoky A 1808 1795 ½
2017/2018 7 Sokol Nymburk A 2082 2079 Tichý Josef Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1990 2001 0
2017/2018 6 Sokol Nymburk A 2068 2079 Slapnička Karel ŠK Kralupy A 1980 1983 ½
2017/2018 4 Sokol Nymburk A 2075 2079 Musil Martin JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 2010 1999 ½
2017/2018 2 Sokol Nymburk A 2075 2079 Petráž Martin Šachklub města Dobrovice A 2011 2027 0
2017/2018 1 Sokol Nymburk A 2085 2093 Stluka František Příbram Baník A 2090 2081 ½
2017/2018 11 Sokol Kolin 2080 2079 Plešek Jiří TJ Pankrac B 2151 2159 1
2017/2018 10 Sokol Kolin 2075 2079 Černovský Jiří Sparta Kutna Hora 2125 2100 1
2017/2018 8 Sokol Kolin 2082 2079 Postupa Pavel Eurovia Praha 1935 1959 1
2017/2018 7 Sokol Kolin 2068 2079 Dolanský Lukáš SACHklub Pisek 2083 2091 1
2017/2018 6 Sokol Kolin 2068 2079 Koubová Anna Marie Unichess Vyletna 1917 1885 1
2017/2018 3 Sokol Kolin 2075 2079 Novák Martin Sachova akademie VSTE Ceske Budejovice 1971 1941 ½
2016/2017 11 Sokol Sendražice A 2087 2076 Vrkota Miloš Sparta Kutná Hora B 2048 2055 0
2016/2017 10 Sokol Sendražice A 2087 2076 Kryšpín Libor TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 2126 2130 ½
2016/2017 7 Sokol Sendražice A 2087 2076 Steiner Juraj JAWA Brodce A 2045 1945 ½
2016/2017 6 Sokol Sendražice A 2087 2076 Vrabec Miloš ŠK Kostelec nad Č.lesy B 2153 2149 ½
2016/2017 5 Sokol Sendražice A 2087 2076 Koudelka Ivan ŠK Český Brod A 2040 2029 1
2015/2016 9 Sokol Sendražice A 2087 2076 Maláč Petr TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1991 2001 1
2015/2016 5 Sokol Sendražice A 2087 2076 Sedlatý Martin ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1814 1805 1
2015/2016 3 Sokol Sendražice A 2087 2076 Soural Karel Sokol Struhařov A 2062 2023 1
2015/2016 2 Sokol Sendražice A 2087 2076 Čermák Jan ŠK Český Brod A 1954 1994 1
2015/2016 1 Sokol Sendražice A 2087 2076 Vaníček Lukáš Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou B 1930 1881 0
2015/2016 11 Sokol Kolín 2087 2076 Štukheil Martin ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou 1967 1948 ½
2015/2016 10 Sokol Kolín 2087 2076 Hřídel Marek ŠACHklub Písek 1886 1918 ½
2015/2016 8 Sokol Kolín 2087 2076 Řehák Martin Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2088 2085 ½
2015/2016 9 DDM Sokol Nymburk 2087 2076 Štursa Jan Caissa Úholičky 2054 2066 1
2015/2016 8 DDM Sokol Nymburk 2087 2076 Stolz Lubor Šachový klub Zdice 1885 1910 1
2015/2016 6 DDM Sokol Nymburk 2087 2076 Straka Jaroslav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 2020 2041 ½
2015/2016 5 DDM Sokol Nymburk 2087 2076 Husárik Braňko JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 2138 2140 0
2015/2016 3 DDM Sokol Nymburk 2087 2076 Bechyně Jaroslav ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 2088 2079 0
2015/2016 2 DDM Sokol Nymburk 2087 2076 Hradecký Ivo Spartak Vlašim B 2057 2037 0
2014/2015 11 DDM Sokol Nymburk 2117 2122 Satranský Jaroslav Šachový klub Rakovník 2275 2285 ½
2014/2015 10 DDM Sokol Nymburk 2117 2122 Trmal Jaroslav SK Pyrit Příbram 2206 2209 0
2014/2015 9 DDM Sokol Nymburk 2117 2122 Zvára David Spartak Vlašim B 2103 2100 0
2014/2015 8 DDM Sokol Nymburk 2117 2122 Štursa Jan ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 2085 2094 ½
2014/2015 6 DDM Sokol Nymburk 2117 2122 Burda Roman Cayman Pharma Neratovice B 2041 2035 0
2014/2015 5 DDM Sokol Nymburk 2117 2122 Maršálek Luboš Caissa Úholičky 1908 1917 1
2014/2015 4 DDM Sokol Nymburk 2117 2122 Bechyně Jaroslav ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 2075 2062 1
2014/2015 3 DDM Sokol Nymburk 2117 2122 Petruň Milan Šachklub města Dobrovice 1981 1975 0
2014/2015 2 DDM Sokol Nymburk 2117 2122 Pauch Jan JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 1980 2039 1
2014/2015 1 DDM Sokol Nymburk 2117 2122 Krejčí Martin Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 2061 2061 1
2014/2015 11 Sokol Kolín 2117 2122 Bednář Marcel ŠK Joly Lysá nad Labem C 2300 2292 ½
2014/2015 10 Sokol Kolín 2117 2122 Málek Martin Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 2050 2066 ½
2014/2015 9 Sokol Kolín 2117 2122 Jurek Miroslav Silko Gambit Jihlava 2080 2083 1
2014/2015 8 Sokol Kolín 2117 2122 Londýn Radek ŠK GROP Praha 2340 2348 0
2014/2015 6 Sokol Kolín 2117 2122 Vala Filip TJ Sparta Kutná Hora 2123 2136 1
2014/2015 5 Sokol Kolín 2117 2122 Jelínek Michal SK OAZA Praha 1904 1956 0
2014/2015 4 Sokol Kolín 2117 2122 Stárek Stanislav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2156 2172 0
2014/2015 3 Sokol Kolín 2117 2122 Šmíd Miroslav TJ Bohemians Praha B 2235 2223 ½
2014/2015 1 Sokol Kolín 2117 2122 Filipi Štěpán ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2122 2122 0
2013/2014 9 DDM Sokol Nymburk 2108 2114 Vanka Miloslav Caissa Úholičky 2155 2142 0
2013/2014 6 DDM Sokol Nymburk 2108 2114 Mejzlík Ondřej Dolní Kralovice 2277 2314 0
2013/2014 5 DDM Sokol Nymburk 2108 2114 Stárek Stanislav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 2135 2188 1
2013/2014 4 DDM Sokol Nymburk 2108 2114 Hostička František Šachklub města Dobrovice 2228 2220 0
2013/2014 3 DDM Sokol Nymburk 2108 2114 Skřivánek Jan ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 2167 2168 0
2013/2014 2 DDM Sokol Nymburk 2108 2114 Drábek Vojtěch TJ Neratovice B 2218 2210 1
2013/2014 11 Sokol Kolín 2108 2114 Liuba Volodymyr ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna C 2196 1
2013/2014 10 Sokol Kolín 2108 2114 Muroň Miroslav ŠO TJ Dukla Praha 2211 2203 0
2013/2014 9 Sokol Kolín 2108 2114 Jančařík Joel Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2254 2251 1
2013/2014 8 Sokol Kolín 2108 2114 Rozkovec Hynek ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2097 2089 1
2013/2014 6 Sokol Kolín 2108 2114 Šťastný Jan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2246 2257 ½
2013/2014 4 Sokol Kolín 2108 2114 Škoda Martin Gambit Jihlava 2102 2132 0
2013/2014 3 Sokol Kolín 2108 2114 Karásek Lukáš ŠK Gordic 2195 2202 ½
2013/2014 2 Sokol Kolín 2108 2114 Rýdl Jiří TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 2122 2210 0
2012/2013 11 Sokol Kolín A 2114 2127 Nosek Filip TJ Sokol Struhařov 2033 2023 1
2012/2013 10 Sokol Kolín A 2114 2127 Bouček Vlastimil ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 1893 1861 1
2012/2013 9 Sokol Kolín A 2114 2127 Cozl David Šachový klub Rakovník 2001 2009 1
2012/2013 8 Sokol Kolín A 2114 2127 Doležal Jan TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 1903 1912 ½
2012/2013 6 Sokol Kolín A 2114 2127 Říha Jaroslav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 2055 2043 1
2012/2013 5 Sokol Kolín A 2114 2127 Masák Radim DDM Sokol Nymburk 1987 1962 1
2012/2013 2 Sokol Kolín A 2114 2127 Burda Roman Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2158 2123 0
2012/2013 1 Sokol Kolín A 2114 2127 Hruška Tomáš Caissa Úholičky 2060 2066 1
2012/2013 11 Sokol Kolín C 2114 2127 Masák Radim Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1987 1962 1
2012/2013 10 Sokol Kolín C 2114 2127 Horák Otakar Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2123 2114 ½
2012/2013 8 Sokol Kolín C 2114 2127 Macků Emil Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D 1963 1951 1
2012/2013 7 Sokol Kolín C 2114 2127 Poborský Josef Sokol Sendražice A 1979 1
2012/2013 6 Sokol Kolín C 2114 2127 Forman Miroslav ŠK Kostelec nad Č.lesy B 1896 1896 1
2012/2013 5 Sokol Kolín C 2114 2127 Holub Milan JAWA Brodce A 2074 2036 ½
2012/2013 4 Sokol Kolín C 2114 2127 Diviš Jaroslav TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 2026 2034 1
2012/2013 2 Sokol Kolín C 2114 2127 Čermák Michal JOLY Lysá n.Labem D 2033 2065 ½
2012/2013 1 Sokol Kolín C 2114 2127 Mejzlík Vojtěch Dolní Kralovice A 2052 2088 0
2011/2012 11 Sokol Kolín 2166 2169 Petr Jan TJ Pankrác B 2203 2215 ½
2011/2012 10 Sokol Kolín 2166 2169 Keller Daniel TJ Sparta Kutná Hora 2142 2131 0
2011/2012 9 Sokol Kolín 2166 2169 Horák Karel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2051 2086 1
2011/2012 8 Sokol Kolín 2166 2169 Hrdina Robin TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 2050 2039 0
2011/2012 7 Sokol Kolín 2166 2169 Voráček Miroslav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2210 2196 0
2011/2012 6 Sokol Kolín 2166 2169 Novotný Jaroslav ŠK AD Jičín B 2173 2175 1
2011/2012 5 Sokol Kolín 2166 2169 Kopta Pavel TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2299 2295 ½
2011/2012 2 Sokol Kolín 2166 2169 Kopal Josef ŠK Zikuda Turnov B 2240 2243 0
2011/2012 1 Sokol Kolín 2166 2169 Suchomel Aleš Desko Liberec 1996 2033 1
2011/2012 10 Sokol Kolín B 2166 2169 Munk Petr JOLY Lysá nad Labem C 2190 2188 0
2011/2012 9 Sokol Kolín B 2166 2169 Vrabec Miloš ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 2175 2159 ½
2011/2012 8 Sokol Kolín B 2166 2169 Maláč Petr Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2100 2051 1
2011/2012 7 Sokol Kolín B 2166 2169 Řehořek Martin Sokol Mladá Boleslav A 2311 2317 0
2011/2012 6 Sokol Kolín B 2166 2169 Seifert Milan TJ Sokol Nymburk 2145 2147 0
2011/2012 5 Sokol Kolín B 2166 2169 Wasserbauer Radek Šachový klub Rakovník 2144 2181 1
2011/2012 4 Sokol Kolín B 2166 2169 Stluka Petr SK Pyrit Příbram 2209 2211 ½
2011/2012 2 Sokol Kolín B 2166 2169 Pospíšil Martin Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 2055 2081 ½
2011/2012 1 Sokol Kolín B 2166 2169 Vlach Karel Caissa Úholičky 2183 2169 0
2010/2011 11 Sokol Kolín B 2159 Vrabec Miloš ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 2138 1
2010/2011 10 Sokol Kolín B 2159 Pospíšil Martin Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 1971 ½
2010/2011 9 Sokol Kolín B 2159 Drábek Vojtěch Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2142 1
2010/2011 8 Sokol Kolín B 2159 Stluka Petr SK Pyrit Příbram 2217 ½
2010/2011 7 Sokol Kolín B 2159 Chmiel Pavel JAWA Brodce 2262 ½
2010/2011 6 Sokol Kolín B 2159 Plíva Vojtěch Šachový klub Rakovník 2024 ½
2010/2011 5 Sokol Kolín B 2159 Doležal Karel TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 2085 1
2010/2011 4 Sokol Kolín B 2159 Šindler Michal Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 A 2196 ½
2010/2011 3 Sokol Kolín B 2159 Kopecký Jiří ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 1943 ½
2010/2011 2 Sokol Kolín B 2159 Vanka Miloslav Caissa Úholičky 2186 ½
2010/2011 1 Sokol Kolín B 2159 Šmíd Miroslav JOLY Lysá nad Labem C 2199 ½
2010/2011 11 Sokol Kolín 2159 Indrák Igor ŠK AD Jičín "B" 2248 1
2010/2011 10 Sokol Kolín 2159 Matějovský Ondřej TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 2033 0
2010/2011 9 Sokol Kolín 2159 Laštovka Jan Desko Liberec 2144 ½
2010/2011 7 Sokol Kolín 2159 Munk Petr JOLY Lysá nad Labem "B" 2192 ½
2010/2011 6 Sokol Kolín 2159 Rigo Imrich Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 1992 ½
2010/2011 5 Sokol Kolín 2159 Hořínek Karel TJ Neratovice 2054 0
2010/2011 4 Sokol Kolín 2159 Šonský Miroslav ŠK Zikuda Turnov "B" 1958 ½
2010/2011 3 Sokol Kolín 2159 Kroužel Jaroslav TJ Pankrác "B" 2213 ½
2010/2011 2 Sokol Kolín 2159 Černovský Jiří Stadion Kutná Hora 2151 1
2010/2011 1 Sokol Kolín 2159 Nun Josef TJ Slavia Hradec Králové "B" 2296 ½
2009/2010 11 Sokol Kolín B 2162 Koudelka Ivan Sokol Český Brod 2018 1
2009/2010 10 Sokol Kolín B 2162 Hajný Miloslav Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2106 1
2009/2010 9 Sokol Kolín B 2162 Horníček Jiří Sokol Nymburk 2102 ½
2009/2010 7 Sokol Kolín B 2162 Postupa Martin JOLY Lysá n.L. D 2024 1
2009/2010 6 Sokol Kolín B 2162 Postupa Pavel JOLY Lysá n.L. C 2117 0
2009/2010 5 Sokol Kolín B 2162 Vrabec Miloš Kostelec n.Č.l. 2157 ½
2009/2010 4 Sokol Kolín B 2162 Kaplan Daniel Bohemia Poděbrady 2091 ½
2009/2010 2 Sokol Kolín B 2162 Drábek Vojtěch Sokol na Mělníce 2165 0
2009/2010 1 Sokol Kolín B 2162 Vrkota Miloš Kutná Hora B 2100 1
2009/2010 11 Sokol Kolín 2162 Záhorbenský Jaroslav ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2140 1
2009/2010 10 Sokol Kolín 2162 Novák Radomír TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B"" 2200 ½
2009/2010 9 Sokol Kolín 2162 Vala Filip Stadion Kutná Hora 2065 1
2009/2010 8 Sokol Kolín 2162 Braun Marek Desko Liberec 2166 0
2009/2010 7 Sokol Kolín 2162 Zezulkin Jurij ŠK AD Jičín 2423 0
2009/2010 6 Sokol Kolín 2162 Kubečka David SK OAZA Praha 2270 ½
2009/2010 5 Sokol Kolín 2162 Muroň Miroslav TJ Dukla Praha 2179 0
2009/2010 4 Sokol Kolín 2162 Vojta Pavel TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany 2159 0
2009/2010 3 Sokol Kolín 2162 Pavlíček Miroslav ŠK ZVU Engineering Lípa 2089 1
2009/2010 2 Sokol Kolín 2162 Londýn Radek JOLY Lysá nad Labem B"" 2316 0
2009/2010 1 Sokol Kolín 2162 Vaculík Martin ŠK Zikuda Turnov B"" 2299 ½
2008/2009 11 Sokol Kolín B 2141 Koper Štefan Kostelec n.Č.lesy 2049 1
2008/2009 10 Sokol Kolín B 2141 Záhorbenský Jaroslav Sokol Bakov n.J. 2145 1
2008/2009 9 Sokol Kolín B 2141 Hampl Jiří AŠ Mladá Boleslav 1963 0
2008/2009 8 Sokol Kolín B 2141 Sobotka Jiří Sokol Nymburk 1913 1
2008/2009 7 Sokol Kolín B 2141 Chybný Zdeněk Sokol Český Brod 1799 1
2008/2009 6 Sokol Kolín B 2141 Maláč Petr Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2045 ½
2008/2009 3 Sokol Kolín B 2141 Čermák Michal JOLY Lysá n.L. C 1996 1
2008/2009 11 Sokol Kolín 2141 Sýkora Josef ŠK Rapid Pardubice 2157 ½
2008/2009 9 Sokol Kolín 2141 Mojžíš Jaroslav 2222 ŠK Polabiny C"" 2203 0
2008/2009 8 Sokol Kolín 2141 Fojtů Jan TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany 2115 0
2008/2009 7 Sokol Kolín 2141 Vltavský Vladimír ŠK Zikuda Turnov B"" 2220 1
2008/2009 6 Sokol Kolín 2141 Vedral Oldřich SK OAZA Praha 2235 ½
2008/2009 5 Sokol Kolín 2141 Londýn Radek JOLY Lysá nad Labem B 2293 0
2008/2009 4 Sokol Kolín 2141 Jaček Martin Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2184 1
2008/2009 3 Sokol Kolín 2141 Fiala Jaroslav Šachklub AD Jičín 2277 1
2007/2008 7 Sokol Kolín B 2149 Maláč Petr Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2064 ½
2007/2008 6 Sokol Kolín B 2149 Záhorbenský Jaroslav Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2161 0
2007/2008 5 Sokol Kolín B 2149 Koudelka Ivan Sokol Český Brod 1955 1
2007/2008 3 Sokol Kolín B 2149 Lažánek Jan Joly Lysá n.L. D 1870 1
2007/2008 2 Sokol Kolín B 2149 Březina Jindřich Sokol Sendražice 2000 ½
2007/2008 11 Sokol Kolín 2149 Vojta Pavel TJ Stadion Kutná Hora 2161 0
2007/2008 8 Sokol Kolín 2149 Hrubant Ivan TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany 2070 ½
2007/2008 7 Sokol Kolín 2149 Mejzlík Vojtěch TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B"" 2101 ½
2007/2008 6 Sokol Kolín 2149 Šrejber Michal Sněžka TJ Náchod 1926 1
2007/2008 5 Sokol Kolín 2149 Tejkal Lubomír TJ Sklípek Spartak Vrchlabí 2114 ½
2007/2008 4 Sokol Kolín 2149 Munk Petr ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem A"" 2211 0
2007/2008 3 Sokol Kolín 2149 Daněk Pavel ŠK Rapid Pardubice 2024 1
2007/2008 1 Sokol Kolín 2149 Kučera Vladimír TJ Neratovice 2067 1
2006/2007 11 Sokol Kolín 2124 Neuman Zákoucká Adéla TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí 1933 1
2006/2007 10 Sokol Kolín 2124 Novotný Jaroslav Desko Liberec 2078 1
2006/2007 9 Sokol Kolín 2124 Flek Vladislav TJ Pankrác B 2024 1
2006/2007 8 Sokol Kolín 2124 Navrátil František 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2243 ½
2006/2007 6 Sokol Kolín 2124 Jiruše Josef TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2107 ½
2006/2007 5 Sokol Kolín 2124 Postupa Pavel JOLY Lysá nad Labem 2142 ½
2006/2007 4 Sokol Kolín 2124 Jaček Miloslav Sokol Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2102 ½
2006/2007 2 Sokol Kolín 2124 Pavlíček Miroslav Panda Aqua RWT Rychnov n. Kn. 2122 ½
2005/2006 8 Sokol Kolín 2109 Jaček Martin Sokol Vyšehrad B 2194 1
2005/2006 7 Sokol Kolín 2109 Štross František ŠK DP Holdia 2288 0
2005/2006 5 Sokol Kolín 2109 Folková Martina Sokol Plzeň I C 2180 1
2005/2006 4 Sokol Kolín 2109 Pokorný Zdeněk ŠO DDM Chrudim 2311 0
2005/2006 3 Sokol Kolín 2109 Efler David Synthesia Pardub. 2204 ½
2005/2006 2 Sokol Kolín 2109 Kuba Jindřich ŠK ČSOB 2206 1
2005/2006 1 Sokol Kolín 2109 Postupa Pavel ŠK JOLY Lysá n.L. 2068 ½
2005/2006 11 Kolín B 2109 Rychtář Pavel SE Ml.Boleslav C 1989 ½
2005/2006 10 Kolín B 2109 Horníček Jiří Nymburk 2202 ½
2005/2006 9 Kolín B 2109 Holub Milan Brodce 2066 0
2004/2005 11 Sokol Kolín C 2115 Fialka Miroslav Jawa Brodce A 2106 ½
2004/2005 10 Sokol Kolín C 2115 Růžička Zdeněk Kostelec n/ČL A 2128 ½
2004/2005 9 Sokol Kolín C 2115 Hora Milan Sokol Nymburk A 2113 ½
2004/2005 8 Sokol Kolín C 2115 Doležal Karel Bohemia PoděbradyA 1992 1
2004/2005 7 Sokol Kolín C 2115 Eisner Michal Sokol Pečky A 1992 ½
2004/2005 6 Sokol Kolín C 2115 Oulovský Pavel Biomedica Říčany A 2158 0
2004/2005 5 Sokol Kolín C 2115 Skácel Jan Sokol Benešov A 2035 0
2004/2005 4 Sokol Kolín C 2115 Šťastný Jan TRW A. Vlašim A 2258 ½
2004/2005 3 Sokol Kolín C 2115 Šindelář Pavel Sokol Český Brod A 1974 1
2004/2005 2 Sokol Kolín C 2115 Daneš Jaroslav Sokol Sendražice A 2103 ½
2004/2005 1 Sokol Kolín C 2115 Doležal Radoslav Biomedica Říčany B 2020 0
2004/2005 9 Sokol Kolín B 2115 Janda Jiří Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2127 ½
2004/2005 4 Sokol Kolín B 2115 Sýkora Josef AVE - Kontakt Pardubice 2134 ½
2004/2005 3 Sokol Kolín B 2115 Hajný Miloslav Sokol Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2135 0
2003/2004 11 Sokol Kolín C 2131 Petuchov Sergej AVE - Kontakt Pardubice 2268 ½
2003/2004 6 Sokol Kolín C 2131 Schula Michal Viktoria Žižkov 2251 ½
2003/2004 5 Sokol Kolín C 2131 Mojžíš Jaroslav ŠK Polabiny Pardubice 2247 0
2003/2004 3 Sokol Kolín C 2131 Netušil Miloslav Sokol Vyšehrad C 2289 0
2003/2004 2 Sokol Kolín C 2131 Hála Bohumil Spartak Vrchlabí 2239 0
2003/2004 1 Sokol Kolín C 2131 Špaček Petr ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem 2373 0
2003/2004 8 Sokol Kolín B 2131 Vrbata Zbyněk ŠK čSOB B 2309 0
2003/2004 7 Sokol Kolín B 2131 Šilar Lubomír TJ Synthesia Pard. 2134 1
2003/2004 6 Sokol Kolín B 2131 Fajman Petr ŠK Dům armády 2253 ½
2003/2004 2 Sokol Kolín B 2131 Pešout Jan TJ Pankrác 2270 0
2003/2004 1 Sokol Kolín B 2131 Chmelík David Sokol Plzeň I B 2158 0