Hráč Kšána Václav

Kšána Václav

User Pic
Jméno: Kšána Václav
Oddíl: ŠK UNION Louny
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2083
Elo mezinárodní: 2091
ID: 7908
FIDE ID: 323756
Rok narození: 1979
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 ŠK Union Louny"B" 2091 2090 Jeníček Emil TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom"A" 2019 2049 ½
2018/2019 10 ŠK Union Louny"B" 2061 2090 Häusler Milan SK Šachy Chlumec"A" 2039 2053 1
2018/2019 9 ŠK Union Louny"B" 2061 2090 Wichs Jakub Šachy Povrly 2148 2103 1
2018/2019 8 ŠK Union Louny"B" 2088 2090 Šmíd Pavel ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"B" 1899 1860 ½
2018/2019 7 ŠK Union Louny"B" 2088 2090 Přibyl Jakub ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"A" 2107 2108 0
2018/2019 6 ŠK Union Louny"B" 2099 2090 Gallik Miroslav Sportis Svádov/Olšinky"A" 2014 2016 1
2018/2019 5 ŠK Union Louny"B" 2099 2090 Horák Jiří TJ Sokol Údlice"B" 2217 2165 0
2018/2019 4 ŠK Union Louny"B" 2068 2069 Kozák Miloš ŠK Sj.Litoměřice"B" 2200 2178 ½
2018/2019 2 ŠK Union Louny"B" 2072 2069 Krásný Drahomír TJ Klášterec n.O"A" 1910 1908 ½
2018/2019 1 ŠK Union Louny"B" 2072 2069 Čenkovič Tomáš Chess Most"B" 2010 1991 ½
2018/2019 11 ŠK UNION Louny 2061 2090 Trejbal Stanislav ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 2118 2123 ½
2018/2019 10 ŠK UNION Louny 2061 2090 Fric Pavel Karlovarský šachklub Tietz "B" 2002 2019 1
2018/2019 9 ŠK UNION Louny 2088 2090 Fryč Miroslav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz "A" 2185 2176 0
2018/2019 8 ŠK UNION Louny 2088 2090 Šlampa Jan TJ Sokol Údlice 2258 2223 0
2018/2019 7 ŠK UNION Louny 2099 2090 Sahidi Samir ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha "B" 2300 0 0
2018/2019 6 ŠK UNION Louny 2099 2090 Vágner Tomáš CHESS Most 2179 2178 0
2018/2019 5 ŠK UNION Louny 2068 2069 Freisler Pavel ŠK Kladno 2245 2218 1
2018/2019 4 ŠK UNION Louny 2068 2069 Hadraba Vladimír ŠK Teplice 2158 2153 1
2018/2019 3 ŠK UNION Louny 2072 2069 Klement Lukáš TJ Tatran Podbořany 2249 2245 ½
2018/2019 2 ŠK UNION Louny 2072 2069 Pařízek Vojtěch TJ Kobylisy 2287 2214 0
2018/2019 1 ŠK UNION Louny 2072 2069 Valeš Václav SK Děčín 2154 2139 ½
2017/2018 11 ŠK Union Louny"A" 2052 2034 Kozlovský Libor ŠK Magic Žatec"A" 1965 1958 1
2017/2018 10 ŠK Union Louny"A" 2042 2034 Císař Jiří ŠO TJ Klášterec n.O 1851 1797 0
2017/2018 9 ŠK Union Louny"A" 2042 2034 Nováček Jan ŠK Sj.Litoměřice"B" 2086 2108 1
2017/2018 8 ŠK Union Louny"A" 2031 2034 Rouč Michal ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"B" 1874 1888 ½
2017/2018 7 ŠK Union Louny"A" 2031 2034 Janda Zdeněk SK Děčín"B" 2140 2103 1
2017/2018 6 ŠK Union Louny"A" 2026 2034 Nudčenko Karel Slovan Jirkov"A" 2032 2029 0
2017/2018 5 ŠK Union Louny"A" 2026 2034 Mittelbach Zdeněk ŠK Šachy Chlumec"A" 1926 1932 1
2017/2018 4 ŠK Union Louny"A" 2042 2034 Budil Zdeněk Chess Most"B" 1900 1915 1
2017/2018 3 ŠK Union Louny"A" 2042 2034 Chmelík Jiří TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom"A" 2020 1996 ½
2017/2018 2 ŠK Union Louny"A" 2042 2034 Hamala Miroslav Sportis Svádov-Olšinky"A" 1976 1967 ½
2017/2018 1 ŠK Union Louny"A" 2034 2039 Krivoš Rudolf Šachy Povrly 1857 1861 1
2017/2018 11 CHESS Most 2052 2034 Vondra Zbyněk ŠK Kladno 2158 2175 1
2017/2018 10 CHESS Most 2042 2034 Česal Jaroslav TJ Šakal Kozolupy 2176 2175 1
2017/2018 9 CHESS Most 2031 2034 Pilař Miloslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad „B“ 2125 2139 ½
2017/2018 7 CHESS Most 2026 2034 Ráliš Petr TJ Tatran Podbořany z.s. 2220 2216 1
2017/2018 6 CHESS Most 2026 2034 Špreňar Petr TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO 2109 2106 0
2017/2018 5 CHESS Most 2042 2034 Eret Matouš ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2205 2177 0
2017/2018 4 CHESS Most 2042 2034 Vevera Radek TJ Bohemians Praha "B" 2040 2038 0
2017/2018 3 CHESS Most 2042 2034 Horák Jiří TJ Sokol Údlice 2122 2141 ½
2017/2018 2 CHESS Most 2042 2034 Čontoš Václav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2109 2091 ½
2017/2018 1 CHESS Most 2034 2039 Srba Milan TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2185 2164 0
2016/2017 11 CHESS MOST 2050 2064 Lochman Václav Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2003 1984 1
2016/2017 10 CHESS MOST 2050 2064 Lácha Josef ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 2004 2005 ½
2016/2017 9 CHESS MOST 2050 2064 Ďúran Tomáš ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "B" 2180 2159 0
2016/2017 8 CHESS MOST 2050 2064 Vrbata Zbyněk Bartoš Unichess "B" 2327 2302 0
2016/2017 4 CHESS MOST 2050 2064 Boreš Roman SK Děčín 2132 2113 ½
2015/2016 11 CHESS Most 2050 2064 Kánský Pavel SK Děčín 2045 2061 ½
2015/2016 4 CHESS Most 2050 2064 Černý Martin ŠK Zikuda Turnov "B" 2134 2157 ½
2015/2016 2 CHESS Most 2050 2064 Kabelka Ondřej ŠK AD Jičín "C" 1912 1861 1
2015/2016 1 CHESS Most 2050 2064 Šura Jaroslav ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 2056 2094 0
2015/2016 11 ŠK Union Louny"A" 2050 2064 Toman Ondřej Sokol Údlice"A" 2198 2140 0
2015/2016 9 ŠK Union Louny"A" 2050 2064 Janda Zdeněk SK Děčín"B" 2155 2103 0
2015/2016 6 ŠK Union Louny"A" 2050 2064 Bartoš Václav ŠK Teplice"C" 2008 2018 ½
2015/2016 5 ŠK Union Louny"A" 2050 2064 Kindl František Sokol Údlice"B" 1829 1841 1
2015/2016 4 ŠK Union Louny"A" 2050 2064 Pecka František Slovan Jirkov 2067 2059 ½
2015/2016 3 ŠK Union Louny"A" 2050 2064 Šura Jaroslav ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"A" 2056 2094 0
2015/2016 2 ŠK Union Louny"A" 2050 2064 Francl Zdeněk SK Šachy Chlumec"A" 1882 1912 1
2015/2016 1 ŠK Union Louny"A" 2050 2064 Bayer Radek ŠK Teplice"B" 2048 2053 ½
2014/2015 11 CHESS MOST "A" 2107 2104 Šura Jaroslav ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 2104 2098 ½
2014/2015 9 CHESS MOST "A" 2107 2104 Kánský Pavel SK Děčín 2094 2098 ½
2014/2015 8 CHESS MOST "A" 2107 2104 Kadeřábek Jiří Šachklub AD Jičín "C" 2119 2134 ½
2014/2015 7 CHESS MOST "A" 2107 2104 Lochman Václav Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2006 1989 0
2014/2015 6 CHESS MOST "A" 2107 2104 Krutský Martin ŠK Teplice 1953 1989 ½
2014/2015 5 CHESS MOST "A" 2107 2104 Němec Petr ŠK Spartak Ústí nad Labem 2040 2008 ½
2014/2015 4 CHESS MOST "A" 2107 2104 Richter Martin Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2006 2023 0
2014/2015 3 CHESS MOST "A" 2107 2104 Brouček Tomáš ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "B" 2089 2111 ½
2014/2015 2 CHESS MOST "A" 2107 2104 Kučera Jaroslav TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1929 1945 0
2014/2015 1 CHESS MOST "A" 2107 2104 Pešek Radomír CHESS MOST "B" 2000 2013 ½
2013/2014 10 CHESS MOST 2101 2096 Reitinger Petr SK Děčín 2054 2070 ½
2013/2014 9 CHESS MOST 2101 2096 Matějka Petr TJ BOHEMIANS PRAHA "B" 2088 2083 0
2013/2014 8 CHESS MOST 2101 2096 Ta Van Duy ŠK Teplice 1968 1943 ½
2013/2014 7 CHESS MOST 2101 2096 Laštovka Jan Desko Liberec 2136 2119 1
2013/2014 6 CHESS MOST 2101 2096 Dvořák Jaroslav TJ SOKOL LITVÍNOV - LOM 2058 2049 0
2013/2014 5 CHESS MOST 2101 2096 Záhorbenský Jaroslav Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou - šachový oddíl 2130 2122 ½
2013/2014 4 CHESS MOST 2101 2096 Vichnar David ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad "A" 2203 2203 0
2013/2014 3 CHESS MOST 2101 2096 Průdek Jiří 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2036 2007 1
2013/2014 2 CHESS MOST 2101 2096 Chochol Libor ŠACHOVÝ KLUB SPARTAK ÚSTÍ N.L. 2177 2181 1
2013/2014 1 CHESS MOST 2101 2096 Bargel Martin TJ NERATOVICE 2112 2105 1
2012/2013 11 Chess Most A 2127 2120 Molnár Ladislav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz “B“ 1830 1856 1
2012/2013 10 Chess Most A 2127 2120 Štaif Martin TJ Sokol Plzeň-Letná 2063 2034 0
2012/2013 9 Chess Most A 2127 2120 Eret Jonáš ŠK Sokol Klatovy 1829 1882 ½
2012/2013 8 Chess Most A 2127 2120 Palková Hana ŠK Líně/Sokol Plzeň 1 1969 1946 ½
2012/2013 7 Chess Most A 2127 2120 Vaněk Tomáš ŠK Teplice 2229 2222 ½
2012/2013 6 Chess Most A 2127 2120 Lorenc Tomáš Karlovarský šachklub Tietz “A“ 2126 2120 0
2012/2013 5 Chess Most A 2127 2120 Smolík Boris TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom 1981 2014 1
2012/2013 4 Chess Most A 2127 2120 Janoušek Petr ŠAKAL Kozolupy 2176 2163 1
2012/2013 3 Chess Most A 2127 2120 Jakl Aleš ŠK Tachov 2061 2056 1
2012/2013 2 Chess Most A 2127 2120 Gutman Petr ŠK Kladno 2127 2124 1
2012/2013 1 Chess Most A 2127 2120 Pešek Radomír Chess Most B 2043 2057 0
2012/2013 11 Chess Most"C" 2127 2120 Železný Jiří TJ Šachy Povrly 2047 2013 ½
2012/2013 10 Chess Most"C" 2127 2120 Němec Petr ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"B" 2050 2003 0
2012/2013 9 Chess Most"C" 2127 2120 Vavruška David ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany"A" 2285 2265 1
2012/2013 8 Chess Most"C" 2127 2120 Hlavatý Jiří SKD Průmstav-stavby SO"A" 2034 2015 0
2012/2013 7 Chess Most"C" 2127 2120 Nudčenko Karel ŠK Union Louny"A" 2068 2063 0
2012/2013 5 Chess Most"C" 2127 2120 Janda Zdeněk SK Děčín"B" 2097 2113 1
2012/2013 4 Chess Most"C" 2127 2120 Chmelík Jiří Slovan Jirkov"A" 2001 1960 ½
2012/2013 3 Chess Most"C" 2127 2120 Friml Antonín ŠK Teplice"B" 2102 2100 1
2012/2013 1 Chess Most"C" 2127 2120 Vykouk Jan Chess Most"D" 1962 1985 0
2011/2012 11 MARTY Baník Most 2136 2126 Lorenc Tomáš TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO 2099 2114 0
2011/2012 10 MARTY Baník Most 2136 2126 Paganik Pavel CHESS MOST 2246 2247 ½
2011/2012 9 MARTY Baník Most 2136 2126 Černý Martin 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2193 2171 0
2011/2012 8 MARTY Baník Most 2136 2126 Sochor Jiří Šachový klub Spartak Ústí n.L. 2249 2231 ½
2011/2012 7 MARTY Baník Most 2136 2126 Vozka Pavel SK Děčín 2270 2274 ½
2011/2012 6 MARTY Baník Most 2136 2126 Umanec Filip TJ Neratovice 2186 2207 0
2011/2012 5 MARTY Baník Most 2136 2126 Wasserbauer Radek ŠK Kladno 2144 2181 0
2011/2012 4 MARTY Baník Most 2136 2126 Srba Milan Sokol Praha Vršovice 2152 2147 1
2011/2012 3 MARTY Baník Most 2136 2126 Štursa Jan ŠK Kralupy 2123 2122 ½
2011/2012 2 MARTY Baník Most 2136 2126 Klement Lukáš ŠK Teplice 2239 2251 0
2011/2012 1 MARTY Baník Most 2136 2126 Čontoš Václav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2105 2148 1
2011/2012 11 Sj.Litoměřice A 2136 2126 Šlampa Jan TJ Sokol Údlice 1970 1942 ½
2011/2012 10 Sj.Litoměřice A 2136 2126 Friml Antonín TJ Sokol Litvínov A 2126 2124 ½
2011/2012 9 Sj.Litoměřice A 2136 2126 Matějka Petr ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany A 2128 2110 0
2011/2012 8 Sj.Litoměřice A 2136 2126 Volák Jan Chess Most B 1969 1933 1
2011/2012 7 Sj.Litoměřice A 2136 2126 Erban Dušan ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L B 2079 2105 ½
2011/2012 6 Sj.Litoměřice A 2136 2126 Bezpalec Vratislav TJ Chlumec A 1908 1929 1
2011/2012 5 Sj.Litoměřice A 2136 2126 Vrchotka Josef ŠK Teplice B 2035 2016 1
2011/2012 4 Sj.Litoměřice A 2136 2126 Klátil Karel TJ Šachy Povrly 2020 1943 ½
2011/2012 3 Sj.Litoměřice A 2136 2126 Jirásek Jiří Slovan Jirkov A 1927 1944 1
2011/2012 2 Sj.Litoměřice A 2136 2126 Havránek Tomáš Průmstav Svádov-Olšinky A 2039 2053 ½
2011/2012 1 Sj.Litoměřice A 2136 2126 Klakurka Stanislav ŠK Union Louny A 1959 1952 1
2010/2011 11 DDM Most"A" 2127 Hrabal Ivan ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L "B" 1865 0
2010/2011 9 DDM Most"A" 2127 Řezníček Jindřich Slovan Jirkov"A" 2026 ½
2010/2011 8 DDM Most"A" 2127 Železný Jiří TJ Šachy Povrly 2001 1
2010/2011 7 DDM Most"A" 2127 Kirchner Michal TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom"C" 1595 1
2010/2011 6 DDM Most"A" 2127 Chaloupka Vladimír TJ Slavoj Litoměřice"A" 2081 ½
2010/2011 5 DDM Most"A" 2127 Dusbaba Karel SKD Průmstav-stavby SO"A" 2105 1
2010/2011 4 DDM Most"A" 2127 Tilgner Marcel ŠK Viamont Teplice"B" 1927 1
2010/2011 3 DDM Most"A" 2127 Kučera Petr ŠK Střelnice Kadaň 1946 1
2010/2011 1 DDM Most"A" 2127 Rödl Martin DDM Most"B" 1973 ½
2010/2011 11 MARTY BANÍK Most 2127 Boreš Roman 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2143 ½
2010/2011 10 MARTY BANÍK Most 2127 Trnka Miroslav ŠO TJ Tatran ZKZ Podbořany 1994 ½
2010/2011 9 MARTY BANÍK Most 2127 Soukal Rudolf Šachový oddíl TJ DUKLA Praha 2093 1
2010/2011 8 MARTY BANÍK Most 2127 Kozák Miloš ERA-Poštovní spořitelna "B" 2213 ½
2010/2011 7 MARTY BANÍK Most 2127 Princ Jiří TJ Krásná Lípa 1920 1
2010/2011 6 MARTY BANÍK Most 2127 Vojtěch Jaroslav TJ Baník Hexion Sokolov 2163 ½
2010/2011 5 MARTY BANÍK Most 2127 Chrz Pavel Šachový klub Spartak Ústí n.L. 2061 ½
2010/2011 4 MARTY BANÍK Most 2127 Haman Jakub ŠK Kladno 2010 ½
2010/2011 3 MARTY BANÍK Most 2127 Kánský Pavel SK Děčín 2127 1
2010/2011 2 MARTY BANÍK Most 2127 Čontoš Václav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2111 1
2010/2011 1 MARTY BANÍK Most 2127 Rubeš Jan ŠK Viamont Teplice 2043 0
2009/2010 11 MARTY Baník Most 2094 Plíva Vojtěch ŠK Kladno A 2056 ½
2009/2010 10 MARTY Baník Most 2094 Chmelík Jiří TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2104 ½
2009/2010 9 MARTY Baník Most 2094 Jandovský Viktor TJ Pankrác B 2165 0
2009/2010 8 MARTY Baník Most 2094 Chrz Pavel ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. 2127 1
2009/2010 7 MARTY Baník Most 2094 Jandourek Lukáš TJ Neratovice 2173 0
2009/2010 6 MARTY Baník Most 2094 Sejkora Vlastimil SK Děčín A 2181 1
2009/2010 5 MARTY Baník Most 2094 Lorenc Tomáš Karlovarský Tietz A 2159 ½
2009/2010 4 MARTY Baník Most 2094 Molnár Ladislav Karlovarský Tietz B 1805 1
2009/2010 3 MARTY Baník Most 2094 Kopta Pavel Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2271 ½
2009/2010 2 MARTY Baník Most 2094 Šišák Richard Slovan Jirkov 2060 ½
2009/2010 1 MARTY Baník Most 2094 Boreš Roman 1. Novoborský ŠK C 2185 0
2009/2010 11 TJ Lokomotiva Most 2094 Novák Petr TJ Chlumec"A" 1707 1
2009/2010 7 TJ Lokomotiva Most 2094 Bartoš Patrik ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"B" 1796 1
2009/2010 5 TJ Lokomotiva Most 2094 Vávra Karel ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany"A" 1873 1
2008/2009 10 Marty Baník Most 2061 Bláha Jiří ŠK Teplice 2226 1
2008/2009 9 Marty Baník Most 2061 Toman Jaroslav ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L."A" 2140 0
2008/2009 8 Marty Baník Most 2061 Illetško Jaroslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad"B" 2165 1
2008/2009 7 Marty Baník Most 2061 Friml Antonín TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2153 ½
2008/2009 6 Marty Baník Most 2061 Řezníček Jindřich Slovan Jirkov"A" 2091 ½
2008/2009 5 Marty Baník Most 2061 Umanec Filip TJ Neratovice 2160 0
2008/2009 4 Marty Baník Most 2061 Pokorný Milan TJ Bohemians Praha"B" 2198 ½
2008/2009 3 Marty Baník Most 2061 Kratochvíl Jakub Baník Hexion Sokolov 2087 ½
2008/2009 2 Marty Baník Most 2061 Völfl Zdeněk 1.Novoborský ŠK"C" 2244 ½
2008/2009 1 Marty Baník Most 2061 Mišičko Ján ŠK Kladno"A" 2138 1
2007/2008 11 Marty Baník Most Mašek Miroslav ŠK DA Praha A 1
2007/2008 10 Marty Baník Most Vojtěch Jaroslav ŠK Karlovy Vary A ½
2007/2008 9 Marty Baník Most Hlaváč Rudolf Baník Hexion Sokolov 1
2007/2008 8 Marty Baník Most Chochol Libor ŠK Ústí n.L ½
2007/2008 7 Marty Baník Most Kubíková Alena TJ Sokol Praha-Kobylisy A 1
2007/2008 6 Marty Baník Most Illetško Jaroslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad "C" 0
2007/2008 5 Marty Baník Most Bretšnajdr Vladimír ŠK ČSOB "B" 0
2007/2008 4 Marty Baník Most Kozlovský Libor ŠK Rakovník ½
2007/2008 3 Marty Baník Most Dusbaba Karel TJ Bonex Teplice 0
2007/2008 2 Marty Baník Most Friml Antonín TJ SSZŠ Litvínov ½
2007/2008 1 Marty Baník Most Pokorný Milan Bohemians Praha B 1
2006/2007 10 Marty Baník Most 2063 Řehák Jakub ŠK Most"A" 1861 ½
2006/2007 9 Marty Baník Most 2063 Klátil Karel SK Děčín"B" 2017 ½
2006/2007 8 Marty Baník Most 2063 Erban Dušan ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L."B" 2053 1
2006/2007 7 Marty Baník Most 2063 Klakurka Stanislav TJ Lokomotiva Most "A" 2028 ½
2006/2007 6 Marty Baník Most 2063 Jeníček Emil TJ Slovan Jirkov 2070 0
2006/2007 5 Marty Baník Most 2063 Čeněk Miroslav ŠK Chemopetrol Litvínov 2017 ½
2006/2007 4 Marty Baník Most 2063 Hrbolka Ladislav Lokomotiva Most "B" 2159 ½
2006/2007 3 Marty Baník Most 2063 Železný Jiří TJ Šachy Povrly 1966 1
2006/2007 2 Marty Baník Most 2063 Kurka František TJ Bonex Teplice "B" 2139 1
2006/2007 1 Marty Baník Most 2063 Tichý Vladimír TJ Sokol Údlice 2010 0
2005/2006 11 Marty Most 2079 Kural Jaroslav ŠK Kladno 2048 0
2005/2006 10 Marty Most 2079 Cichý Miroslav TJ Loko MostA"" 2096 0
2005/2006 9 Marty Most 2079 Krsek Tomáš ŠK Sp.Ustí n.L.A"" 2142 0
2005/2006 8 Marty Most 2079 Kánský Pavel SK Demas DěčínA"" 2136 ½
2005/2006 7 Marty Most 2079 Pletánek Jan ŠK ČSOBB"" 2226 ½
2005/2006 5 Marty Most 2079 Dalecký Břetislav 1.Novoborský B"" 2153 1
2005/2006 4 Marty Most 2079 Lorenc Tomáš KŠT K.VaryA"" 2125 0
2005/2006 3 Marty Most 2079 Vaněk Tomáš TJ Bonex Teplice 2130 ½
2005/2006 2 Marty Most 2079 Jirkovský Tomáš ŠK Rakovník 2082 1
2005/2006 1 Marty Most 2079 Švarc Roman ŠK Louny 2145 0
2004/2005 11 Marty Baník Most 2083 Mayer Jiří TJ Krásná Lípa 1932 0
2004/2005 9 Marty Baník Most 2083 Kalous Miroslav TJ Bohemians B" 2100 1
2004/2005 8 Marty Baník Most 2083 Nováček Josef TJ PankrácB" 2157 ½
2004/2005 7 Marty Baník Most 2083 Dvořák Stanislav TJ Bonex Teplice A 2042 1
2004/2005 5 Marty Baník Most 2083 Chrz Pavel ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L.A" 2207 1
2004/2005 4 Marty Baník Most 2083 Nováček Jan ŠK ČSOBB" 2154 1
2004/2005 3 Marty Baník Most 2083 Völfl Zdeněk 1.Novoborský ŠKA" 2239 0
2004/2005 2 Marty Baník Most 2083 Janda Zdeněk SK Demas DěčínA" 2196 0
2004/2005 1 Marty Baník Most 2083 Vaněček Jiří Caissa Úholičky 2039 ½
2004/2005 7 Loko Most 2083 Sakař Miloš DA Praha 2119 0
2003/2004 11 Marty Baník Most 1981 Novotný Roman Sok.Emer.Ml.BolB" 2002 0
2003/2004 10 Marty Baník Most 1981 Melich Jindřich TJ Pankrác B" 2096 ½
2003/2004 9 Marty Baník Most 1981 Chochol Libor ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L.A" 2148 ½
2003/2004 8 Marty Baník Most 1981 Košnar Pavel ŠK Čes.LípaA" 2019 1
2003/2004 7 Marty Baník Most 1981 Šlangal Lukáš Bonex TepliceA" 2029 1
2003/2004 6 Marty Baník Most 1981 Valeš Václav SK Demas DěčínA" 2213 0
2003/2004 5 Marty Baník Most 1981 Zikmund Daniel ŠK SmíchovA" 2006 1
2003/2004 4 Marty Baník Most 1981 Adámek Petr Sokol KobylisyA" 2129 1
2003/2004 3 Marty Baník Most 1981 Hrbolka Ladislav TJ Loko MostA" 2193 0
2003/2004 2 Marty Baník Most 1981 Jandourek Lukáš TJ Spol.Neratovice 2166 0
2003/2004 1 Marty Baník Most 1981 Polák Benedikt Desko LiberecA" 2097 ½