Hráč Kučera Petr

Kučera Petr

User Pic
Jméno: Kučera Petr
Oddíl: ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: FM
Elo národní: 2213
Elo mezinárodní: 2214
ID: 199
FIDE ID: 300551
Rok narození: 1964
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 10 ŠK Zikuda Turnov C 2205 2215 Roška Branislav TJ Neratovice B 2157 1 soutěž
2019/2020 7 ŠK Zikuda Turnov C 2211 2215 Kadeřábek Jiří Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2140 2127 0 soutěž
2019/2020 6 ŠK Zikuda Turnov C 2211 2215 Novotný Jaroslav ŠK AD Jičín 2176 2175 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 3 ŠK Zikuda Turnov C 2216 2225 Oreský Jan SK OAZA Praha B 2233 2206 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 2 ŠK Zikuda Turnov C 2216 2225 Novotný Martin Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2044 2179 1 soutěž
2019/2020 1 ŠK Zikuda Turnov C 2225 2225 Bednář Marcel ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem C 2251 2256 0 soutěž
2019/2020 9 ŠK Zikuda Turnov B 2208 2215 Pirklová Hana SK OAZA Praha 2129 2110 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 8 ŠK Zikuda Turnov B 2208 2215 Fajman Petr TJ Neratovice 2193 2214 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 6 ŠK Zikuda Turnov B 2211 2215 Adámek Zdeněk ŠK DP Praha B - EA Hotels 2216 2204 1 soutěž
2019/2020 4 ŠK Zikuda Turnov B 2221 2225 Vařejčko Josef 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2231 2239 0 soutěž
2019/2020 2 ŠK Zikuda Turnov B 2216 2225 Borkovec Milan QCC České Budějovice 2190 2228 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 10 SK Zikuda Turnov B 2224 2260 Zeman Matyáš QCC Ceske Budejovice 2319 2304 1 soutěž
2018/2019 9 SK Zikuda Turnov B 2224 2260 Staszko Martin SO TJ Dukla Praha 2041 2050 1 soutěž
2018/2019 6 SK Zikuda Turnov B 2261 2260 Jurásek Miroslav SK Dopravni podnik Praha 2216 2244 0 soutěž
2018/2019 5 SK Zikuda Turnov B 2261 2260 Jelínek Michal SK OAZA Praha 2082 2090 0 soutěž
2018/2019 3 SK Zikuda Turnov B 2262 2259 Polák Benedikt TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove 2169 2158 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 2 SK Zikuda Turnov B 2262 2259 Netušil Miloslav SK Sokol Vysehrad 2239 2238 0 soutěž
2018/2019 1 SK Zikuda Turnov B 2260 2259 Turner Jan TJ Sakal Kozolupy 2348 2325 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 11 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2242 2260 Viták Jiří Desko Liberec "B" 2157 2167 1 soutěž
2018/2019 7 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2235 2260 Fráňa Tomáš TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2130 2139 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 11 TJ Desko Liberec 2224 2260 Novotný Jaroslav SK AD Jicin 2169 2166 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 8 TJ Desko Liberec 2235 2260 Řehořek Martin Sokol Mlada Boleslav 2286 2274 0 soutěž
2018/2019 4 TJ Desko Liberec 2249 2259 Kulhánek Tomáš Sokol Praha Vrsovice 2304 2280 1 soutěž
2017/2018 5 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2278 2278 Buchcar Tomáš TJ Krásná Lípa 2145 2162 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 1 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2270 2273 Braun Marek Desko Liberec "A" 2226 2219 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 11 ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "B" 2270 2278 Brejník Gustav ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 2117 2065 0 soutěž
2017/2018 10 ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "B" 2276 2278 Hlaváček Tomáš ŠK Viktoria Žižkov 2040 2065 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 9 ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "B" 2286 2278 Kawulok Marek TJ Neratovice "C" 2141 2153 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 8 ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "B" 2286 2278 Kabelka Ondřej ŠK AD Jičín 2051 2048 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 7 ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "B" 2278 2278 Kudrlička Ladislav ŠK Teplice 2042 2047 1 soutěž
2017/2018 6 ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "B" 2278 2278 Kopta Pavel TJ Kobylisy 2193 2191 1 soutěž
2017/2018 5 ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "B" 2276 2278 Chrz Pavel ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. 2019 2038 1 soutěž
2017/2018 3 ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "B" 2276 2278 Janda Zdeněk SK Děčín 2143 2103 1 soutěž
2017/2018 2 ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "B" 2276 2278 Záhorbenský Jaroslav Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2130 2066 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 1 ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "B" 2270 2273 Kubín Vladimír Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2032 2014 1 soutěž
2016/2017 11 SK ZIKUDA Turnov 2262 2273 Schula Michal SK AD Jicin B 2315 2286 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 8 SK ZIKUDA Turnov 2262 2273 Olejníček Jiří QCC Ceske Budejovice 2015 2021 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 4 SK ZIKUDA Turnov 2262 2273 Hlavsa Petr SK Sokol Vysehrad 2071 2083 1 soutěž
2016/2017 3 SK ZIKUDA Turnov 2262 2273 Purnoch Josef TJ Neratovice 2155 2176 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 1 SK ZIKUDA Turnov 2262 2273 Grundman Václav 2222 SK Polabiny 2033 2046 1 soutěž
2016/2017 11 ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "B" 2262 2273 Pochinkov Andrey ŠK AD Jičín "D" 2110 2090 1 soutěž
2016/2017 10 ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "B" 2262 2273 Mikeš Jan ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. 2189 2235 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 9 ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "B" 2262 2273 Hrbolka Ladislav CHESS MOST 2193 2182 1 soutěž
2016/2017 7 ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "B" 2262 2273 Liška Jiří Desko Liberec 2016 2122 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 5 ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "B" 2262 2273 Jaček Martin Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2141 2148 0 soutěž
2016/2017 4 ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "B" 2262 2273 Hula Lukáš ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 2095 2094 1 soutěž
2016/2017 2 ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "B" 2262 2273 Sháněl Jaroslav Bartoš Unichess "B" 2139 2132 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 1 ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "B" 2262 2273 Krutský Martin ŠK Teplice 2044 2022 1 soutěž
2015/2016 11 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "B" 2262 2273 Kožúšek Daniel ŠK AD Jičín "C" 2166 2246 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 9 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "B" 2262 2273 Trejbal Stanislav ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 2132 2108 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 8 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "B" 2262 2273 Routner Jakub Unichess "B" 2142 2131 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 7 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "B" 2262 2273 Šorm Daniel SK Děčín 2315 2363 0 soutěž
2015/2016 6 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "B" 2262 2273 Jaček Martin Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2141 2148 1 soutěž
2015/2016 5 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "B" 2262 2273 Vanka Miloslav TJ Neratovice "B" 2064 2130 1 soutěž
2015/2016 4 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "B" 2262 2273 Vykouk Jan CHESS Most 2427 2322 0 soutěž
2015/2016 2 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "B" 2262 2273 Vološin Leon ŠK AD Jičín "B" 2403 2430 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 1 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "B" 2262 2273 Cakl Zdeněk ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2100 2083 1 soutěž
2015/2016 11 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2262 2273 Kořínek Ondřej TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2327 2316 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 10 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2262 2273 Vykouk Jan TJ Neratovice 2427 2322 0 soutěž
2015/2016 6 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2262 2273 Postupa Pavel GROP Praha 2272 2218 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 4 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2262 2273 Cuhra Martin QCC České Budějovice 2093 2117 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 3 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2262 2273 Macháň Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2328 2286 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 2 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2262 2273 Routner Jakub Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 2142 2131 1 soutěž
2015/2016 1 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2262 2273 Jirka Jiří Unichess 2420 2411 0 soutěž
2014/2015 11 ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "B" 2322 2323 Vološin Leon Šachklub AD Jičín "C" 2387 2420 0 soutěž
2014/2015 10 ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "B" 2322 2323 Řehořek Martin Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2293 2294 1 soutěž
2014/2015 9 ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "B" 2322 2323 Klement Lukáš ŠK Teplice 2235 2230 0 soutěž
2014/2015 8 ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "B" 2322 2323 Kotek Daniel ŠK Spartak Ústí nad Labem 2270 2264 1 soutěž
2014/2015 7 ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "B" 2322 2323 Mudra Pavel Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2271 2283 0 soutěž
2014/2015 6 ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "B" 2322 2323 Kozák Miloš ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 2145 2145 1 soutěž
2014/2015 5 ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "B" 2322 2323 Mohyla Aleš TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 2008 2005 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 3 ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "B" 2322 2323 Vykouk Jan CHESS MOST "A" 2238 2197 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 2 ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "B" 2322 2323 Gregor Jiří NERATOVICE 2200 2252 0 soutěž
2014/2015 1 ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "B" 2322 2323 Sejkora Vlastimil SK Děčín 2250 2261 0 soutěž
2014/2015 11 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2322 2323 Červený Martin ŠK Joly Lysá nad Labem B 2400 2379 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 10 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2322 2323 Šimek Petr Unichess A 2383 2382 1 soutěž
2014/2015 9 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2322 2323 Zvára Petr TJ Bohemians Praha 2375 2388 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 8 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2322 2323 Hinks-Edwards Thomas R J ŠK AD Jičín 2370 2415 0 soutěž
2014/2015 6 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2322 2323 Nun Jiří TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2356 2343 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 5 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2322 2323 Čontoš Václav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2104 2089 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 4 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2322 2323 Dvořák Jan Unichess B 2197 2203 1 soutěž
2014/2015 2 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2322 2323 Richtrová Eliška QCC České Budějovice 2239 2263 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 1 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2322 2323 Matsenko Andrei ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2294 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 11 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2337 2340 Priehoda Vítězslav ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem B 2371 2369 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 10 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2337 2340 Sodoma Jan TJ Bohemians Praha 2344 2328 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 9 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2337 2340 Česal Jaroslav ŠK Holdia DP Praha B 2246 2235 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 8 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2337 2340 Nídl Petr QCC České Budějovice 2203 2195 1 soutěž
2013/2014 7 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2337 2340 Mudra Pavel ŠK Zikuda Turnov B 2265 2284 1 soutěž
2013/2014 6 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2337 2340 Straka Vojtěch SK OAZA Praha 2323 2320 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 5 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2337 2340 Kraus Tomáš ŠK AD Jičín 2346 2355 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 4 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2337 2340 Ptáček Tomáš TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2024 2145 1 soutěž
2013/2014 3 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2337 2340 Doležal Radoslav TJ Pankrác 2344 2376 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 2 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2337 2340 Tichý Štěpán Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2159 2166 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 1 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2337 2340 Orság Milan AD Mahrla 2378 2405 0 soutěž
2013/2014 10 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2337 2340 Šlampa Jan TJ SOKOL LITVÍNOV - LOM 2097 2126 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 9 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2337 2340 Mudra Pavel Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou - šachový oddíl 2265 2284 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 7 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2337 2340 Sejkora Vlastimil SK Děčín 2234 2220 1 soutěž
2013/2014 6 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2337 2340 Mikeš Jan ŠACHOVÝ KLUB SPARTAK ÚSTÍ N.L. 2062 2122 1 soutěž
2013/2014 4 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2337 2340 Soural Jan ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 2178 2177 0 soutěž
2013/2014 3 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2337 2340 Lechtýnský Jiří CHESS MOST 2367 2369 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 1 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2337 2340 Vaněk Tomáš ŠK Teplice 2235 2222 0 soutěž
2012/2013 11 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2379 2384 Spirin Oleg ŠK AD Jičín 2472 2464 0 soutěž
2012/2013 10 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2379 2384 Chloupek Stanislav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2325 2324 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 9 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2379 2384 Kourousis Epameinondas ŠK Holdia DP Praha B 2354 0 soutěž
2012/2013 7 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2379 2384 Gregor Jiří TJ Pankrác 2261 2250 0 soutěž
2012/2013 6 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2379 2384 Nun Jiří TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2376 2374 0 soutěž
2012/2013 5 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2379 2384 Bujnoch Radek 2222 ŠK Polabiny A 2207 2206 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 4 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2379 2384 Priehoda Vítězslav JOLY Lysá nad Labem B 2414 2416 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 3 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2379 2384 Šeleljo Daniel Sokol Praha - Vršovice 2252 2267 1 soutěž
2012/2013 2 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2379 2384 Kopta Pavel TJ Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2303 2297 0 soutěž
2012/2013 1 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2379 2384 Cuhra Martin QCC České Budějovice 2236 2242 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 11 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2386 2393 Varga Dávid ŠK Holdia DP Praha B 2355 1 soutěž
2011/2012 10 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2386 2393 Neckář Lubomír JOLY Lysá nad Labem B 2367 2382 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 9 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2386 2393 Nováček Jan ERA-Poštovní spořitelna B 2138 2137 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 8 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2386 2393 Novák Pavel Šakal Kozolupy 2370 2332 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 7 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2386 2393 Erneker Josef OAZA Praha 2251 2264 1 soutěž
2011/2012 6 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2386 2393 Vaněk Petr ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2205 2200 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 5 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2386 2393 Kořínek Ondřej TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2335 2315 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 4 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2386 2393 Příborský Jan ERA-Poštovní spořitelna A 2351 2324 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 3 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2386 2393 Vološin Leon ŠK AD Jičín 2449 2465 0 soutěž
2011/2012 2 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2386 2393 Dvořák Tomáš TJ Pankrác 2280 2287 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 1 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2386 2393 Cífka Stanislav ŠK Mahrla Praha 2409 2407 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 11 1. Novoborský ŠK "B" 2374 Sodoma Jan TJ Bohemians Praha 2343 1 soutěž
2010/2011 10 1. Novoborský ŠK "B" 2374 Tupý Martin QCC České Budějovice 2273 1 soutěž
2010/2011 9 1. Novoborský ŠK "B" 2374 Schula Michal TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2300 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 8 1. Novoborský ŠK "B" 2374 Meduna Eduard ŠK AD Jičín 2426 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 7 1. Novoborský ŠK "B" 2374 Svatoš Jan TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2267 1 soutěž
2010/2011 6 1. Novoborský ŠK "B" 2374 Tichý Vladimír ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2275 0 soutěž
2010/2011 5 1. Novoborský ŠK "B" 2374 Polášek Jaroslav TJ Pankrác 2304 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 4 1. Novoborský ŠK "B" 2374 Prymula Roman TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2280 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 2 1. Novoborský ŠK "B" 2374 Česal Jaroslav Šakal Kozolupy 2258 1 soutěž
2010/2011 1 1. Novoborský ŠK "B" 2374 Freisler Pavel ŠK Holdia DP Praha "B" 2337 1 soutěž
2010/2011 11 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2374 Vágner Tomáš MARTY BANÍK Most 2271 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 10 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2374 Sochor Jiří Šachový klub Spartak Ústí n.L. 2293 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 9 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2374 Vondra Zbyněk ŠK Kladno 2194 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 7 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2374 Soukup Jiří Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2303 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 6 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2374 Tuma Jakub ŠK Viamont Teplice 2305 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 4 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2374 Balín Jan ŠO TJ Tatran ZKZ Podbořany 2355 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 2 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2374 Kovář Vojtěch ERA-Poštovní spořitelna "B" 2343 1 soutěž
2009/2010 11 1. Novoborský ŠK C 2346 Černík Lukáš TJ Neratovice 2229 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 7 1. Novoborský ŠK C 2346 Hinks-Edwards Thomas R J Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2393 1 soutěž
2009/2010 4 1. Novoborský ŠK C 2346 Vondra Zbyněk ŠK Kladno A 2170 1 soutěž
2009/2010 11 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2346 Pletánek Jan Poštovní spořitelna B"" 2242 1 soutěž
2009/2010 10 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2346 Plát Vojtěch TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2397 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 9 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2346 Novotný Michal TJ ŠO Chrudim 2292 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 8 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2346 Kovář Vojtěch Poštovní spořitelna A"" 2347 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 7 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2346 Špaček Petr Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem 2413 0 soutěž
2009/2010 6 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2346 Vybíral Zdeněk QCC České Budějovice 2260 1 soutěž
2009/2010 5 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2346 Vaněk Tomáš ŠK Teplice 2277 1 soutěž
2009/2010 4 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2346 Svatoš Jan TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2305 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 3 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2346 Přibyl Josef Holdia DP Praha B"" 2342 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 2 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2346 Dvořák Tomáš TJ Pankrác 2296 1 soutěž
2009/2010 1 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2346 Petrán Peter ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2361 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 10 1.Novoborský ŠK"C" 2324 Gregor Jiří ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad"B" 2277 0 soutěž
2008/2009 7 1.Novoborský ŠK"C" 2324 Černík Lukáš TJ Neratovice 2238 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 4 1.Novoborský ŠK"C" 2324 Soukup Jiří Karlovarský šachklub Tietz"A" 2338 0 soutěž
2008/2009 2 1.Novoborský ŠK"C" 2324 Vágner Tomáš Marty Baník Most 2271 1 soutěž
2008/2009 1 1.Novoborský ŠK"C" 2324 Trapl Jindřich ŠK Teplice 2351 1 soutěž
2008/2009 11 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2324 Vacek Martin TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2308 1 soutěž
2008/2009 10 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2324 Jirásek Pavel Sokol Plzeň - Letná 2262 1 soutěž
2008/2009 9 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2324 Pešout Jan TJ Pankrác 2251 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 7 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2324 Kaňovský David 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2431 1 soutěž
2008/2009 6 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2324 Sabol Marian TJ ŠO Chrudim 2354 1 soutěž
2008/2009 5 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2324 Dočekal Jan ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2246 0 soutěž
2008/2009 4 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2324 Šeleljo Daniel Sokol Vršovice 2340 1 soutěž
2008/2009 3 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2324 Vozka Pavel Space" Poštovní spořitelna "B"" 2240 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 2 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2324 Bujak Michal Sokol Plzeň I 2241 1 soutěž
2008/2009 1 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2324 Sharashenidze Akaki Holdia DP Praha B 2294 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 11 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2305 Šimůnek Aleš Sokol Plzeň I B"" 2210 1 soutěž
2007/2008 10 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2305 Hájek Jiří TJ Sokol Zaječice 2121 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 9 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2305 Hlaváček Robert TJ ŠO Chrudim 2249 1 soutěž
2007/2008 8 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2305 Gregor Jiří Holdia DP Praha B"" 2248 1 soutěž
2007/2008 7 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2305 Petr Jan TJ Pankrác 2231 1 soutěž
2007/2008 6 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2305 Schula Michal Sokol Vršovice 2265 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 5 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2305 Čontoš Václav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2115 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 4 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2305 Roško Luboš 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2232 0 soutěž
2007/2008 3 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2305 Pilař Miloslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2273 1 soutěž
2007/2008 2 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2305 Kuba Jindřich ŠK ČSOB 2225 1 soutěž
2007/2008 1 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2305 Kopal Josef TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2270 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 11 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2258 Folk Petr Sokol Plzeň I B"" 2265 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 10 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2258 Němcová Kateřina ŠK Dům armády Praha 2173 1 soutěž
2006/2007 7 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2258 Kourek Jozef 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2258 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 6 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2258 Hlaváček Robert TJ ŠO Chrudim 2238 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 5 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2258 Freisler Pavel Holdia DP Praha 2309 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 4 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2258 Sodoma Jan Bohemians Praha 2273 0 soutěž
2006/2007 2 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2258 Vacek Martin TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2311 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 10 1.Novoborský B"" 2300 Plíva Vojtěch ŠK Rakovník 2143 1 soutěž
2005/2006 9 1.Novoborský B"" 2300 Kozák Miloš ŠK ČSOBB"" 2245 1 soutěž
2005/2006 7 1.Novoborský B"" 2300 Horák Michal TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2283 1 soutěž
2005/2006 2 1.Novoborský B"" 2300 Balín Jan ŠK Sp.Ustí n.L.A"" 2252 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 11 Novoborský ŠK 2300 Vodička Vlastimil Sokol Vyšehrad B 2237 1 soutěž
2005/2006 10 Novoborský ŠK 2300 Cífka Stanislav ŠK DP Holdia 2315 0 soutěž
2005/2006 9 Novoborský ŠK 2300 Navrátil František Synthesia Pardub. 2200 0 soutěž
2005/2006 8 Novoborský ŠK 2300 Bartoníček Zdeněk Sokol Plzeň I C 2112 1 soutěž
2005/2006 7 Novoborský ŠK 2300 Hlaváček Robert ŠO DDM Chrudim 2247 1 soutěž
2005/2006 6 Novoborský ŠK 2300 Brezmen Pavel Sokol Kolín 2055 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 5 Novoborský ŠK 2300 Šimek Petr ŠK ČSOB 2225 0 soutěž
2005/2006 4 Novoborský ŠK 2300 Munk Petr ŠK JOLY Lysá n.L. 2224 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 3 Novoborský ŠK 2300 Janoušek Petr Sokol Plzeň I B 2183 1 soutěž
2005/2006 2 Novoborský ŠK 2300 Muroň Miroslav ŠK Dům armády 2207 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 1 Novoborský ŠK 2300 Trefný Vlastimil Slavia Hradec Kr. 2253 1 soutěž
2004/2005 10 1.Novoborský ŠKA" 2311 Vaněk Tomáš TJ Bonex Teplice A 2060 1 soutěž
2004/2005 9 1.Novoborský ŠKA" 2311 Valeš Václav SK Demas DěčínA" 2194 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 8 1.Novoborský ŠKA" 2311 Vanka Miloslav Caissa Úholičky 2263 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 7 1.Novoborský ŠKA" 2311 Malec Jan TJ Krásná Lípa 2063 1 soutěž
2004/2005 6 1.Novoborský ŠKA" 2311 Hrbolka Ladislav TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2174 1 soutěž
2004/2005 5 1.Novoborský ŠKA" 2311 Pokorný Milan TJ Bohemians B" 2202 1 soutěž
2004/2005 4 1.Novoborský ŠKA" 2311 Schula Michal TJ PankrácB" 2245 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 3 1.Novoborský ŠKA" 2311 Kameník Martin Marty Baník Most 2040 1 soutěž
2004/2005 2 1.Novoborský ŠKA" 2311 Černík Lukáš Neratovice Nazguls 2187 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 1 1.Novoborský ŠKA" 2311 Soukal Rudolf ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L.A" 2187 1 soutěž
2003/2004 8 TJ Slávie Turnov 2318 Tupý Martin Sokol Tábor 2340 0 soutěž
2003/2004 5 TJ Slávie Turnov 2318 Polášek Jaroslav TJ Pankrác 2296 0 soutěž
2003/2004 3 TJ Slávie Turnov 2318 Lácha Jan ŠK čSOB B 2035 1 soutěž
2003/2004 2 TJ Slávie Turnov 2318 Kotek Daniel ŠK ČSOB A 2300 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 1 TJ Slávie Turnov 2318 Tichý Vladimír Sokol Vyšehrad B 2299 1 soutěž
2003/2004 9 1. Novoborský ŠK A 2318 Wokurka Karel SŠES+SOU Varnsdorf 2153 1 soutěž
2003/2004 7 1. Novoborský ŠK A 2318 Starec Zdeněk TJ Krásná Lípa B 1788 1 soutěž