Hráč Česal Jaroslav

Česal Jaroslav

User Pic
Jméno: Česal Jaroslav
Oddíl: ŠK Líně
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: FM
Elo národní: 2170
Elo mezinárodní: 2161
ID: 210
FIDE ID: 300900
Rok narození: 1950
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 10 ŠK Dvorec A 2164 2158 Houška Jiří SK Petřín 2162 2188 0
2018/2019 7 ŠK Dvorec A 2141 2158 Kopřiva Martin TJ Košutka A 2060 2068 1
2018/2019 2 ŠK Dvorec A 2167 2176 Hájek Jiří ŠK Přeštice A 2078 2050 1
2018/2019 11 TJ Sakal Kozolupy 2156 2158 Pospěch Radim SO TJ Dukla Praha 1968 2009 1
2018/2019 10 TJ Sakal Kozolupy 2164 2158 Bujnoch Radek 2222 SK Polabiny 2186 2204 ½
2018/2019 9 TJ Sakal Kozolupy 2164 2158 Matras Ondřej TJ Pankrac 2213 2232 ½
2018/2019 8 TJ Sakal Kozolupy 2141 2158 Sahidi Samir SK Dopravni podnik Praha 2300 0 1
2018/2019 6 TJ Sakal Kozolupy 2155 2158 Baláček Tadeáš SK Mesta Lysa nad Labem 2327 2305 0
2018/2019 5 TJ Sakal Kozolupy 2155 2158 Kracík Tomáš TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove 2204 2209 0
2018/2019 4 TJ Sakal Kozolupy 2162 2176 Serrano Salvador Eduardo SK Sokol Vysehrad 2264 2242 0
2018/2019 3 TJ Sakal Kozolupy 2167 2176 Novotný Michal QCC Ceske Budejovice 2323 2307 0
2018/2019 2 TJ Sakal Kozolupy 2167 2176 Forman Štěpán TJ Neratovice 2276 2298 0
2018/2019 1 TJ Sakal Kozolupy 2177 2176 Vltavský Vladimír SK Zikuda Turnov B 2189 2186 0
2018/2019 11 ŠK Dvorec B 2164 2158 Zedník Zdeněk TJ Sokol Postřekov A 1869 1861 1
2018/2019 10 ŠK Dvorec B 2164 2158 Herejk Petr ŠK 64 Plzeň B 2184 2164 1
2018/2019 9 ŠK Dvorec B 2141 2158 Bartoníček Zdeněk ŠK Garde Kaznějov A 1992 1982 ½
2018/2019 8 ŠK Dvorec B 2141 2158 Gschwendtner Stanislav ŠK Kdyně A 2025 2049 0
2018/2019 7 ŠK Dvorec B 2155 2158 Baumruk Josef ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 1988 1991 1
2018/2019 6 ŠK Dvorec B 2155 2158 Vácha Jaroslav ŠK Tachov B 1971 1970 1
2018/2019 5 ŠK Dvorec B 2162 2176 Vlk Miloslav SŠK HeřNýř B 1984 1945 ½
2018/2019 4 ŠK Dvorec B 2162 2176 Hladík Pavel TJ Plzeň Košutka z.s. B 1951 1977 1
2018/2019 3 ŠK Dvorec B 2167 2176 Chaluš Karel SK Petřín Plzeň B 2033 1997 1
2017/2018 11 ŠK Dvorec A 2172 2175 Blecha Miroslav ŠK Líně A 2166 2187 ½
2017/2018 10 ŠK Dvorec A 2176 2175 Kopřiva Martin TJ Košutka A 2088 2080 1
2017/2018 9 ŠK Dvorec A 2176 2175 Houška Jiří SK Petřín 2243 2215 ½
2017/2018 8 ŠK Dvorec A 2163 2175 Michálek Jan ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2241 2230 ½
2017/2018 7 ŠK Dvorec A 2163 2175 Tochor Jiří SK Kdyně 2087 2086 1
2017/2018 6 ŠK Dvorec A 2171 2175 Kupka František ŠK Líně B 2104 2094 0
2017/2018 5 ŠK Dvorec A 2171 2175 Holý Filip Sokol Plzeň Letná A 2011 1992 ½
2017/2018 4 ŠK Dvorec A 2176 2175 Spěváček Ivo Lokomotiva Plzeň A 1924 1923 1
2017/2018 3 ŠK Dvorec A 2176 2175 Klement Lukáš ŠK 64 Plzeň A 2260 2218 1
2017/2018 2 ŠK Dvorec A 2176 2175 Císler Petr TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2185 2184 ½
2017/2018 1 ŠK Dvorec A 2152 2164 Galíček Stanislav ŠK Tachov 2078 2091 0
2017/2018 11 TJ Šakal Kozolupy 2172 2175 Schmid Jaroslav ŠK Praha-Smíchov 1982 2011 1
2017/2018 10 TJ Šakal Kozolupy 2176 2175 Kšána Václav CHESS Most 2042 2034 0
2017/2018 9 TJ Šakal Kozolupy 2163 2175 Zbořil Jaroslav TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO 1939 1950 1
2017/2018 8 TJ Šakal Kozolupy 2163 2175 Tochor Jiří ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2087 2086 ½
2017/2018 7 TJ Šakal Kozolupy 2171 2175 Döring Robert TJ Bohemians Praha "B" 2149 2134 ½
2017/2018 6 TJ Šakal Kozolupy 2171 2175 Kalužný Matyáš TJ Sokol Údlice 2112 2088 1
2017/2018 5 TJ Šakal Kozolupy 2176 2175 Fryč Miroslav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2182 2153 ½
2017/2018 4 TJ Šakal Kozolupy 2176 2175 Seifarth Robert TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2152 2143 1
2017/2018 3 TJ Šakal Kozolupy 2176 2175 Gutman Petr ŠK Kladno 2138 2144 ½
2017/2018 2 TJ Šakal Kozolupy 2176 2175 Pokrupa Marek TJ Tatran Podbořany z.s. 2172 2177 0
2017/2018 1 TJ Šakal Kozolupy 2152 2164 Netušil Miloslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad „B“ 2249 2256 1
2016/2017 9 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2200 2214 Šimandl Karel Loko Plzeň - A 2076 2107 0
2016/2017 8 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2200 2214 Kupka František Šachový klub Líně B 2044 2054 1
2016/2017 6 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2200 2214 Houška Jiří SK Petřín 2194 2247 0
2016/2017 5 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2200 2214 Kříž Daniel SŠK HeřNýř A 1989 2036 1
2016/2017 2 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2200 2214 Herejk Petr Šachový Klub 64 Plzeň A 2209 2162 0
2016/2017 10 SK Sokol Vysehrad 2200 2214 Výprachtický David SK OAZA Praha 2203 2165 ½
2016/2017 7 SK Sokol Vysehrad 2200 2214 Soural Jan TJ Pankrac 2164 2167 0
2016/2017 4 SK Sokol Vysehrad 2200 2214 Čech Pavel SK ZIKUDA Turnov 2383 2368 0
2016/2017 3 SK Sokol Vysehrad 2200 2214 Voříšek Jaroslav Bohemians Texbase.cz Praha 2177 2175 0
2016/2017 1 SK Sokol Vysehrad 2200 2214 Orság Milan SK AD Jicin B 2340 1000 1
2016/2017 10 TJ Šakal Kozolupy 2176 2175 Hlaváček Tomáš Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 2040 2065 ½
2016/2017 9 TJ Šakal Kozolupy 2163 2175 Kadeřávek Jan TJ Plzeň Košutka 2169 2151 0
2016/2017 8 TJ Šakal Kozolupy 2163 2175 Vondra Zbyněk ŠK Kladno 2193 2175 0
2016/2017 7 TJ Šakal Kozolupy 2171 2175 Vokoun Jan TJ Praha - Pankrác B 2172 2162 ½
2016/2017 6 TJ Šakal Kozolupy 2171 2175 Plischki Sebastian ŠK DP Praha 2395 0 ½
2016/2017 5 TJ Šakal Kozolupy 2176 2175 Mazánek Kamil TJ Tatran Podbořany 2087 2092 ½
2016/2017 4 TJ Šakal Kozolupy 2176 2175 Černý Václav Sokol Domažlice 2036 2013 1
2016/2017 3 TJ Šakal Kozolupy 2176 2175 Voříšek Jaroslav TJ Bohemians Praha B 2202 2213 1
2016/2017 2 TJ Šakal Kozolupy 2176 2175 Muroň Miroslav TJ DUKLA Praha 2141 2173 0
2016/2017 1 TJ Šakal Kozolupy 2152 2164 Kopta Pavel Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2221 2211 1
2015/2016 10 Šakal Kozolupy 2200 2214 Eliáš Miroslav ŠK Karlovy Vary 2081 2111 1
2015/2016 9 Šakal Kozolupy 2200 2214 Kuba Stanislav ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2151 2127 0
2015/2016 8 Šakal Kozolupy 2200 2214 Hollan Martin SK OAZA Praha 2214 2171 0
2015/2016 7 Šakal Kozolupy 2200 2214 Šimůnek Aleš ŠK Líně 2153 2160 1
2015/2016 6 Šakal Kozolupy 2200 2214 Čontoš Václav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2079 2097 1
2015/2016 5 Šakal Kozolupy 2200 2214 Bakalář Petr Unichess C 2221 2223 0
2015/2016 4 Šakal Kozolupy 2200 2214 Kadeřávek Jan TJ Plzeň Košutka 2132 2122 ½
2015/2016 3 Šakal Kozolupy 2200 2214 Pilař Miloslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2184 2196 1
2015/2016 2 Šakal Kozolupy 2200 2214 Bauma Jiří TJ DUKLA Praha 2281 2269 0
2015/2016 1 Šakal Kozolupy 2200 2214 Haman Jakub ŠK Kladno 2151 2152 ½
2015/2016 11 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2200 2214 Hrdina Robin Spartak Vlašim 2160 2106 1
2015/2016 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2200 2214 Liška Jiří 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2016 2122 0
2015/2016 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2200 2214 Nídl Petr QCC České Budějovice 2168 2177 1
2015/2016 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2200 2214 Čižinský Petr 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2190 2225 0
2015/2016 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2200 2214 Janda Jiří Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 2209 2225 1
2015/2016 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2200 2214 Kuba Jindřich Unichess 2264 2249 1
2015/2016 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2200 2214 Havelka Jan TJ Neratovice 2167 2117 ½
2015/2016 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2200 2214 Voloshin Leonid AD Jičín 2403 2430 0
2015/2016 10 ŠAKAL KOZOLUPY B 2200 2214 Jánská Jitka Sokol Plzeň - Letná "A" 2066 2043 0
2015/2016 4 ŠAKAL KOZOLUPY B 2200 2214 Sládek Jaroslav TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 1919 1945 1
2014/2015 10 TJ Bohemians Praha 2260 2253 Maříková Jana QCC České Budějovice 2188 2190 0
2014/2015 8 TJ Bohemians Praha 2260 2253 Červený Martin ŠK Joly Lysá nad Labem B 2400 2379 0
2014/2015 7 TJ Bohemians Praha 2260 2253 Kuba Jindřich Unichess A 2327 2322 0
2014/2015 6 TJ Bohemians Praha 2260 2253 Boukal Petr ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2212 2202 0
2014/2015 5 TJ Bohemians Praha 2260 2253 Fajman Petr ŠK AD Jičín 2269 2267 ½
2014/2015 4 TJ Bohemians Praha 2260 2253 Vanka Miloslav TJ Spartak Vlašim 2164 2156 1
2014/2015 3 TJ Bohemians Praha 2260 2253 Šafařík Jakub TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2104 2095 1
2014/2015 2 TJ Bohemians Praha 2260 2253 Vykouk Jan Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2238 2197 ½
2014/2015 1 TJ Bohemians Praha 2260 2253 Dvořák Jan Unichess B 2197 2203 1
2014/2015 11 TJ Šakal Kozolupy 2260 2253 Chaluš Karel TJ Sokol Plzeň-Letná 2106 2115 1
2014/2015 10 TJ Šakal Kozolupy 2260 2253 Bauma Jiří TJ Dukla Praha 2225 2226 ½
2014/2015 9 TJ Šakal Kozolupy 2260 2253 Turner Jan ŠK Tachov 2376 2373 0
2014/2015 8 TJ Šakal Kozolupy 2260 2253 Hinks-Edwards Thomas R J Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2370 2415 0
2014/2015 7 TJ Šakal Kozolupy 2260 2253 Lorenc Tomáš Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 2115 2101 ½
2014/2015 6 TJ Šakal Kozolupy 2260 2253 Matras Ondřej TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2210 2222 0
2014/2015 5 TJ Šakal Kozolupy 2260 2253 Štross František ŠK Holdia DP Praha 2305 2315 0
2014/2015 4 TJ Šakal Kozolupy 2260 2253 Eretová Jana ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2153 2140 0
2014/2015 3 TJ Šakal Kozolupy 2260 2253 Freisler Pavel ŠK Kladno 2301 2289 1
2014/2015 2 TJ Šakal Kozolupy 2260 2253 Šimůnek Aleš ŠK Líně 2184 2172 1
2014/2015 1 TJ Šakal Kozolupy 2260 2253 Pták Pavel ŠACHklub Písek 2096 2111 0
2013/2014 11 ŠAKAL Kozolupy 2246 2235 Černý Václav Sokol Domažlice 2030 2020 1
2013/2014 10 ŠAKAL Kozolupy 2246 2235 Vodička Vlastimil ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2097 2098 1
2013/2014 9 ŠAKAL Kozolupy 2246 2235 Štaif Martin TJ Sokol Plzeň Letná 2078 2057 1
2013/2014 8 ŠAKAL Kozolupy 2246 2235 Eretová Jana ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2092 2081 1
2013/2014 7 ŠAKAL Kozolupy 2246 2235 Samec Antonín TJ ČZ Strakonice 2115 2118 1
2013/2014 6 ŠAKAL Kozolupy 2246 2235 Bujak Michal ŠK Tachov 2145 2140 1
2013/2014 5 ŠAKAL Kozolupy 2246 2235 Šeleljo Daniel Sokol Praha Vršovice 2196 2207 1
2013/2014 4 ŠAKAL Kozolupy 2246 2235 Petrová Kristýna ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna B 2237 2268 ½
2013/2014 3 ŠAKAL Kozolupy 2246 2235 Krejčík Jiří Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 2177 2154 0
2013/2014 2 ŠAKAL Kozolupy 2246 2235 Satranský Jaroslav ŠK Kladno 2215 2210 0
2013/2014 1 ŠAKAL Kozolupy 2246 2235 Šimeček Josef ŠACHklub Písek 1914 1935 1
2013/2014 11 ŠK Holdia DP Praha B 2246 2235 Vokoun Jan TJ Pankrác 2238 2156 0
2013/2014 10 ŠK Holdia DP Praha B 2246 2235 Procházka Dalibor Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2202 2199 ½
2013/2014 9 ŠK Holdia DP Praha B 2246 2235 Kučera Petr 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2337 2340 ½
2013/2014 8 ŠK Holdia DP Praha B 2246 2235 Šuráň Jan ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem B 2359 2337 0
2013/2014 7 ŠK Holdia DP Praha B 2246 2235 Znamenáček Květoslav TJ Bohemians Praha 2302 2301 ½
2013/2014 6 ŠK Holdia DP Praha B 2246 2235 Schula Michal AD Mahrla 2274 2269 ½
2013/2014 5 ŠK Holdia DP Praha B 2246 2235 Nídl Petr QCC České Budějovice 2203 2195 1
2013/2014 4 ŠK Holdia DP Praha B 2246 2235 Vojta Tomáš ŠK Zikuda Turnov B 2343 2331 ½
2013/2014 3 ŠK Holdia DP Praha B 2246 2235 Hollan Martin SK OAZA Praha 1936 2066 1
2013/2014 2 ŠK Holdia DP Praha B 2246 2235 Voloshin Leonid ŠK AD Jičín 2385 2428 0
2013/2014 1 ŠK Holdia DP Praha B 2246 2235 Nun Jiří TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2376 2370 ½
2012/2013 11 ŠAKAL Kozolupy 2199 2200 Hadraba Vladimír ŠK Teplice 2228 2223 0
2012/2013 10 ŠAKAL Kozolupy 2199 2200 Tichý Štěpán Karlovarský šachklub Tietz “A“ 2147 2135 ½
2012/2013 9 ŠAKAL Kozolupy 2199 2200 Nudčenko Karel TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom 2068 2063 1
2012/2013 8 ŠAKAL Kozolupy 2199 2200 Šmíd Radek Karlovarský šachklub Tietz “B“ 1763 0
2012/2013 7 ŠAKAL Kozolupy 2199 2200 Galíček Stanislav ŠK Tachov 2154 2178 0
2012/2013 6 ŠAKAL Kozolupy 2199 2200 Vondra Zbyněk ŠK Kladno 2165 2168 1
2012/2013 5 ŠAKAL Kozolupy 2199 2200 Pešek Radomír Chess Most B 2043 2057 1
2012/2013 4 ŠAKAL Kozolupy 2199 2200 Hrbolka Ladislav Chess Most A 2173 2186 1
2012/2013 3 ŠAKAL Kozolupy 2199 2200 Chaluš Karel TJ Sokol Plzeň-Letná 2039 2051 1
2012/2013 2 ŠAKAL Kozolupy 2199 2200 Eretová Jana ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2071 2058 1
2012/2013 1 ŠAKAL Kozolupy 2199 2200 Šimůnek Aleš ŠK Líně/Sokol Plzeň 1 2212 2213 1
2012/2013 11 ŠK Holdia DP Praha B 2199 2200 Vacek Miroslav QCC České Budějovice 2043 2055 ½
2012/2013 10 ŠK Holdia DP Praha B 2199 2200 Urban Zdeněk ŠK AD Jičín 2152 2148 1
2012/2013 9 ŠK Holdia DP Praha B 2199 2200 Boleslav Petr 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2076 2069 1
2012/2013 8 ŠK Holdia DP Praha B 2199 2200 Vodička Vlastimil ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2124 2126 ½
2012/2013 7 ŠK Holdia DP Praha B 2199 2200 Kuba Jindřich ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna 2210 2206 ½
2012/2013 6 ŠK Holdia DP Praha B 2199 2200 Plešek Jiří TJ Pankrác 2130 2142 1
2012/2013 5 ŠK Holdia DP Praha B 2199 2200 Roj Miroslav TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2187 2188 1
2012/2013 4 ŠK Holdia DP Praha B 2199 2200 Rýdl Jiří 2222 ŠK Polabiny A 1982 1903 1
2012/2013 3 ŠK Holdia DP Praha B 2199 2200 Postupa Pavel JOLY Lysá nad Labem B 2146 2168 1
2012/2013 2 ŠK Holdia DP Praha B 2199 2200 Markovič Milan Sokol Praha - Vršovice 2194 2195 1
2012/2013 1 ŠK Holdia DP Praha B 2199 2200 Janda Jiří TJ Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2192 2181 1
2011/2012 11 Sokol Plzeň 1 2211 2208 Fajman Petr Šachový oddíl TJ Dukla Praha 2269 2270 0
2011/2012 10 Sokol Plzeň 1 2211 2208 Škut Michal Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2050 2113 0
2011/2012 9 Sokol Plzeň 1 2211 2208 Pták Pavel ŠACHklub Písek 2180 2175 ½
2011/2012 8 Sokol Plzeň 1 2211 2208 Beter Arnošt ŠK Český Krumlov 2025 2038 1
2011/2012 7 Sokol Plzeň 1 2211 2208 Trepka Jan Sokol Tábor 2202 2205 1
2011/2012 6 Sokol Plzeň 1 2211 2208 Vybíral Zdeněk QCC České Budějovice 2178 2182 ½
2011/2012 5 Sokol Plzeň 1 2211 2208 Falout Luboš Sokol Plzeň Letná 2174 2183 1
2011/2012 4 Sokol Plzeň 1 2211 2208 Černý Václav Sokol Domažlice 2031 2055 1
2011/2012 3 Sokol Plzeň 1 2211 2208 Burdík Lubomír Šachový klub Viktoria Žižkov 2208 2175 1
2011/2012 2 Sokol Plzeň 1 2211 2208 Chval Petr Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1953 1
2011/2012 1 Sokol Plzeň 1 2211 2208 Bujak Michal ŠK Líně 2195 2189 1
2011/2012 11 Šakal Kozolupy 2211 2208 Voloshin Leonid ŠK AD Jičín 2449 2465 0
2011/2012 10 Šakal Kozolupy 2211 2208 Dvořák Tomáš TJ Pankrác 2280 2287 0
2011/2012 9 Šakal Kozolupy 2211 2208 Hausner Ivan ŠK Mahrla Praha 2407 2392 0
2011/2012 8 Šakal Kozolupy 2211 2208 Oreský Jan 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2227 2239 0
2011/2012 7 Šakal Kozolupy 2211 2208 Londýn Radek JOLY Lysá nad Labem B 2373 2366 0
2011/2012 6 Šakal Kozolupy 2211 2208 Körschner Miroslav ERA-Poštovní spořitelna B 2117 2135 0
2011/2012 5 Šakal Kozolupy 2211 2208 Bednář Marcel ŠK Holdia DP Praha B 2257 2266 0
2011/2012 4 Šakal Kozolupy 2211 2208 Erneker Josef OAZA Praha 2251 2264 ½
2011/2012 3 Šakal Kozolupy 2211 2208 Filipi Štěpán ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2136 2135 1
2011/2012 1 Šakal Kozolupy 2211 2208 Příborský Jan ERA-Poštovní spořitelna A 2351 2324 ½
2010/2011 11 Sokol Plzen 1 2258 Kříž Luboš SSK HerNyr 2207 0
2010/2011 10 Sokol Plzen 1 2258 Borkovec Milan Sokol Tabor A 2247 1
2010/2011 9 Sokol Plzen 1 2258 Havlík Jan Sokol Platan Pisek 2373 0
2010/2011 8 Sokol Plzen 1 2258 Erneker Josef OAZA Praha 2306 ½
2010/2011 7 Sokol Plzen 1 2258 Šimeček Bohumil SK Cesky Krumlov 2190 1
2010/2011 6 Sokol Plzen 1 2258 Burdík Lubomír Sachovy klub Viktoria Zizkov 2215 1
2010/2011 5 Sokol Plzen 1 2258 Houška Jiří Sokol Plzen Letna A 2186 0
2010/2011 4 Sokol Plzen 1 2258 Trepka Jan Sokol Tabor B 2159 0
2010/2011 3 Sokol Plzen 1 2258 Vávra Pavel Sokol Vysehrad B 2351 0
2010/2011 1 Sokol Plzen 1 2258 Pokrupa Marek SK Line A 2199 ½
2010/2011 11 Šakal Kozolupy 2258 Vacek Martin TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2305 ½
2010/2011 10 Šakal Kozolupy 2258 Kovář Vojtěch ERA-Poštovní spořitelna 2343 ½
2010/2011 9 Šakal Kozolupy 2258 Vichnar David ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2223 0
2010/2011 8 Šakal Kozolupy 2258 Freisler Pavel ŠK Holdia DP Praha "B" 2337 0
2010/2011 7 Šakal Kozolupy 2258 Znamenáček Květoslav TJ Bohemians Praha 2306 0
2010/2011 6 Šakal Kozolupy 2258 Richtrová Eliška QCC České Budějovice 2271 ½
2010/2011 5 Šakal Kozolupy 2258 Schula Michal TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2300 0
2010/2011 4 Šakal Kozolupy 2258 Lechtýnský Jiří ŠK AD Jičín 2380 ½
2010/2011 3 Šakal Kozolupy 2258 Šedý Pavel TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2156 ½
2010/2011 2 Šakal Kozolupy 2258 Kučera Petr 1. Novoborský ŠK "B" 2374 0
2009/2010 11 TJ Šakal Kozolupy A 2297 Blecha Miroslav Sokol Plzeň Letná A 2199 ½
2009/2010 10 TJ Šakal Kozolupy A 2297 Mészáros Luděk Sokol Tábor A 2203 0
2009/2010 9 TJ Šakal Kozolupy A 2297 Pahorecký Jiří ŠK Český Krumlov A 2024 1
2009/2010 8 TJ Šakal Kozolupy A 2297 Šimůnek Aleš Sokol Plzeň 1 A 2190 0
2009/2010 7 TJ Šakal Kozolupy A 2297 Kotrba Tomáš SK Viktoria Žižkov A 2123 0
2009/2010 6 TJ Šakal Kozolupy A 2297 Hostička František TJ Spartak Žebrák A 2185 0
2009/2010 5 TJ Šakal Kozolupy A 2297 Havlík Jindřich ŠK Sokol Klatovy A 2198 0
2009/2010 4 TJ Šakal Kozolupy A 2297 Mařík Petr ŠK Líně A 2139 1
2009/2010 3 TJ Šakal Kozolupy A 2297 Budka Jan TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2178 0
2009/2010 2 TJ Šakal Kozolupy A 2297 Grill Roman Sokol Platan Písek A 2139 ½
2009/2010 1 TJ Šakal Kozolupy A 2297 Pokorný Milan TJ Bohemians Praha B 2186 ½
2009/2010 11 Holdia DP Praha B"" 2297 Ondruš Martin TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2290 ½
2009/2010 9 Holdia DP Praha B"" 2297 Schula Michal TJ Pankrác 2275 1
2009/2010 7 Holdia DP Praha B"" 2297 Vozka Pavel Poštovní spořitelna B"" 2245 ½
2009/2010 5 Holdia DP Praha B"" 2297 Pokorný Zdeněk TJ ŠO Chrudim 2335 1
2009/2010 4 Holdia DP Praha B"" 2297 Vávra Pavel Poštovní spořitelna A"" 2351 ½
2009/2010 3 Holdia DP Praha B"" 2297 Oreský Jan 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2133 1
2009/2010 2 Holdia DP Praha B"" 2297 Richtrová Eliška QCC České Budějovice 2233 ½
2008/2009 11 Šakal Kozolupy A 2235 Bauma Jiří TJ DUKLA Praha A 2284 1
2008/2009 10 Šakal Kozolupy A 2235 Kopta Pavel TJ Sokol Praha -Kobylisy A 2297 1
2008/2009 9 Šakal Kozolupy A 2235 Šott Pavel Sokol Klatovy A 2125 ½
2008/2009 8 Šakal Kozolupy A 2235 Spal Milan Sokol Platan Písek A 2229 1
2008/2009 7 Šakal Kozolupy A 2235 Plešek Jiří TJ Pankrác Praha B 2141 1
2008/2009 6 Šakal Kozolupy A 2235 Pinc Miroslav ŠK Pyrit Příbram A 2185 ½
2008/2009 5 Šakal Kozolupy A 2235 Jandečka Tomáš ŠK Viktoria Žižkov Praha A 2208 1
2008/2009 4 Šakal Kozolupy A 2235 Glaser Jiří QCC České Budějovice B 2141 1
2008/2009 3 Šakal Kozolupy A 2235 Havlík Jan QCC České Budějovice A 2287 1
2008/2009 2 Šakal Kozolupy A 2235 Mészáros Luděk Sokol Tábor A 2223 1
2008/2009 1 Šakal Kozolupy A 2235 Folk Petr Sokol Plzeň 1 B 2192 0
2008/2009 11 Sokol Plzeň I 2235 Červený Martin 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2320 0
2008/2009 10 Sokol Plzeň I 2235 Sabol Marian TJ ŠO Chrudim 2354 1
2008/2009 9 Sokol Plzeň I 2235 Pilař Miloslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2259 0
2008/2009 8 Sokol Plzeň I 2235 Svatoš Jan Sokol Vršovice 2299 1
2008/2009 7 Sokol Plzeň I 2235 Sochor Jiří Space" Poštovní spořitelna "B"" 2325 1
2008/2009 6 Sokol Plzeň I 2235 Dvořák Tomáš TJ Pankrác 2287 ½
2008/2009 5 Sokol Plzeň I 2235 Freisler Pavel Holdia DP Praha B 2310 0
2008/2009 4 Sokol Plzeň I 2235 Vacek Martin TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2308 1
2008/2009 3 Sokol Plzeň I 2235 Váchal Josef Sokol Plzeň - Letná 2172 ½
2008/2009 2 Sokol Plzeň I 2235 Kulhánek Tomáš 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2409 0
2008/2009 1 Sokol Plzeň I 2235 Priehoda Vítězslav Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem 2361 ½
2007/2008 11 Sokol Plzeň I B"" 2244 Kulhánek Tomáš 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2410 ½
2007/2008 10 Sokol Plzeň I B"" 2244 Hlaváček Robert TJ ŠO Chrudim 2249 1
2007/2008 9 Sokol Plzeň I B"" 2244 Pešout Jan TJ Pankrác 2243 ½
2007/2008 8 Sokol Plzeň I B"" 2244 Krejčík Jiří Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2117 1
2007/2008 7 Sokol Plzeň I B"" 2244 Londýn Radek ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2254 1
2007/2008 5 Sokol Plzeň I B"" 2244 Řezníček Jan TJ Sokol Zaječice 2243 0
2007/2008 4 Sokol Plzeň I B"" 2244 Freisler Pavel Holdia DP Praha B"" 2301 1
2007/2008 3 Sokol Plzeň I B"" 2244 Svatoš Jan Sokol Vršovice 2314 0
2007/2008 2 Sokol Plzeň I B"" 2244 Pačovský Jiří 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2274 0
2007/2008 1 Sokol Plzeň I B"" 2244 Řehořek Martin ŠK ČSOB 2348 0
2007/2008 11 Sokol Plzeň I 2244 Lechtýnský Jiří ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2422 0
2007/2008 10 Sokol Plzeň I 2244 Hába Petr 1. Novoborský ŠK 2525 0
2007/2008 9 Sokol Plzeň I 2244 Jasný Stanislav BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2329 0
2007/2008 8 Sokol Plzeň I 2244 Sosna Jan ŠK Zlín 2352 0
2007/2008 7 Sokol Plzeň I 2244 Malinovský Karel A64 VALOZ Grygov 2368 1
2007/2008 6 Sokol Plzeň I 2244 Stratil Ladislav Tatran Litovel 2368 0
2007/2008 5 Sokol Plzeň I 2244 Heberla Bartolomiej RC Sport Pardubice 2502 0
2006/2007 11 Sokol Plzeň I B"" 2298 Mužík Martin 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2260 ½
2006/2007 10 Sokol Plzeň I B"" 2298 Tichý Vladimír ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B"" 2245 ½
2006/2007 9 Sokol Plzeň I B"" 2298 Šimek Petr ŠK ČSOB 2259 0
2006/2007 8 Sokol Plzeň I B"" 2298 Hostinský Jiří 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2254 ½
2006/2007 7 Sokol Plzeň I B"" 2298 Němec Pavel TJ ŠO Chrudim 2256 0
2006/2007 6 Sokol Plzeň I B"" 2298 Freisler Pavel Holdia DP Praha 2309 0
2006/2007 5 Sokol Plzeň I B"" 2298 Znamenáček Květoslav Bohemians Praha 2277 ½
2006/2007 4 Sokol Plzeň I B"" 2298 Šeleljo Daniel Sokol Vršovice 2311 1
2006/2007 3 Sokol Plzeň I B"" 2298 Kopal Josef TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2276 ½
2006/2007 2 Sokol Plzeň I B"" 2298 Petr Jan TJ Pankrác 2219 0
2006/2007 1 Sokol Plzeň I B"" 2298 Němcová Kateřina ŠK Dům armády Praha 2173 1
2006/2007 11 Sokol Plzeň I. Ingem 2298 Biolek Richard A64 Valoz Grygov 2288 0
2006/2007 5 Sokol Plzeň I. Ingem 2298 Studnička Tomáš ŠK Mahrla Praha 2306 0
2006/2007 4 Sokol Plzeň I. Ingem 2298 Sosna Jan ŠK SK Zlín 2425 0
2006/2007 3 Sokol Plzeň I. Ingem 2298 Ramík Zdeněk Lokomotiva Brno 2307 0
2005/2006 11 Sokol Plzeň I B 2284 Michálek František Sokol Kolín 2164 0
2005/2006 10 Sokol Plzeň I B 2284 Dvořák Jan ŠK ČSOB 2267 0
2005/2006 9 Sokol Plzeň I B 2284 Neckář Lubomír ŠK JOLY Lysá n.L. 2311 ½
2005/2006 8 Sokol Plzeň I B 2284 Petr Martin Synthesia Pardub. 2387 ½
2005/2006 7 Sokol Plzeň I B 2284 Orságová Silvie ŠK Dům armády 2217 1
2005/2006 6 Sokol Plzeň I B 2284 Vacek Martin Slavia Hradec Kr. 2313 1
2005/2006 5 Sokol Plzeň I B 2284 Boukal Petr Sokol Vyšehrad B 2273 1
2005/2006 4 Sokol Plzeň I B 2284 Štross František ŠK DP Holdia 2288 0
2005/2006 3 Sokol Plzeň I B 2284 Šimáček Pavel Novoborský ŠK 2463 ½
2005/2006 2 Sokol Plzeň I B 2284 Novák Michal Sokol Plzeň I C 2191 1
2005/2006 1 Sokol Plzeň I B 2284 Tůma Jiří ŠO DDM Chrudim 2274 1
2005/2006 10 Sokol Plzeň Ingem 2284 Sochorová Petra Lokomotiva Brno B 2246 1
2004/2005 11 Sokol Plzeň I "B" 2268 Herskovič Radek Loko Most 2198 1
2004/2005 10 Sokol Plzeň I "B" 2268 Svatoš Jan Sokol Vyšehrad "B" 2256 0
2004/2005 9 Sokol Plzeň I "B" 2268 Mikouev Erendžen DA Praha 2261 1
2004/2005 8 Sokol Plzeň I "B" 2268 Hála Bohumil Sl.Hrad.Králové 2247 1
2004/2005 7 Sokol Plzeň I "B" 2268 Movsesian Mouseg Synt.Pardubice 2175 1
2004/2005 6 Sokol Plzeň I "B" 2268 Pick Štěpán TJ Pankrác "A" 2244 ½
2004/2005 5 Sokol Plzeň I "B" 2268 Rozkovec Hynek Sokol Vyšehrad "C" 2203 0
2004/2005 4 Sokol Plzeň I "B" 2268 Bartoš Jan ŠK ČSOB "A" 2269 ½
2004/2005 3 Sokol Plzeň I "B" 2268 Přibyl Martin ŠK Holdia DP B 2308 ½
2004/2005 2 Sokol Plzeň I "B" 2268 Bujnoch Radek ŠO DDM Chrudim 2166 1
2003/2004 8 Sokol Plzeň I B 2271 Černoušek Lukáš TJ Bohemians 2302 ½
2003/2004 7 Sokol Plzeň I B 2271 Hlaváček Robert ŠO+DDM Chrudim 2228 0
2003/2004 6 Sokol Plzeň I B 2271 Petr Jan TJ Pankrác 2206 1
2003/2004 5 Sokol Plzeň I B 2271 Trojáček Otakar ŠK čSOB B 2166 1
2003/2004 4 Sokol Plzeň I B 2271 Kopal Josef TJ Slávie Turnov 2291 1
2003/2004 3 Sokol Plzeň I B 2271 Řehořek Martin ŠK ČSOB A 2254 0
2003/2004 1 Sokol Plzeň I B 2271 Efler Lukáš Sokol Kolín B 2270 0