Hráč Cichý Miroslav

Cichý Miroslav

User Pic
Jméno: Cichý Miroslav
Oddíl: TJ Lokomotiva Most
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2069
Elo mezinárodní: 2070
ID: 3541
FIDE ID: 312177
Rok narození: 1980
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2015/2016 11 CHESS Most 2072 2079 Havránek Tomáš SK Děčín 1982 2010 ½
2015/2016 9 CHESS Most 2072 2079 Krutský Martin ŠK Teplice 2044 2022 0
2014/2015 11 CHESS MOST "A" 2108 2096 Lácha Josef ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 2003 2006 ½
2014/2015 9 CHESS MOST "A" 2108 2096 Babička Michal SK Děčín 1858 2071 ½
2014/2015 2 CHESS MOST "A" 2108 2096 Bradáč Daniel TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1932 1947 0
2013/2014 11 CHESS MOST 2136 2127 Semerdžiev Stefan ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 1953 ½
2013/2014 9 CHESS MOST 2136 2127 Lampíř Tomáš TJ BOHEMIANS PRAHA "B" 2054 2077 0
2013/2014 8 CHESS MOST 2136 2127 Bayer Radek ŠK Teplice 2052 2059 ½
2013/2014 6 CHESS MOST 2136 2127 Chmelík Jiří TJ SOKOL LITVÍNOV - LOM 1998 2004 0
2013/2014 5 CHESS MOST 2136 2127 Rigo Imrich Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou - šachový oddíl 2029 2033 1
2013/2014 4 CHESS MOST 2136 2127 Boukal Petr ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad "A" 2206 2194 ½
2013/2014 3 CHESS MOST 2136 2127 Majstr Jiří 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 1857 1866 0
2013/2014 2 CHESS MOST 2136 2127 Přibyl Jakub ŠACHOVÝ KLUB SPARTAK ÚSTÍ N.L. 2108 2110 0
2013/2014 1 CHESS MOST 2136 2127 Burda Roman TJ NERATOVICE 2116 2107 1
2012/2013 11 Chess Most A 2121 2112 Fryč Miroslav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz “B“ 2151 2144 ½
2012/2013 10 Chess Most A 2121 2112 Chaluš Karel TJ Sokol Plzeň-Letná 2039 2051 1
2012/2013 9 Chess Most A 2121 2112 Šimáček Václav ŠK Sokol Klatovy 1848 1867 1
2012/2013 6 Chess Most A 2121 2112 Krejčík Jiří Karlovarský šachklub Tietz “A“ 2131 2135 1
2012/2013 4 Chess Most A 2121 2112 Turner Radek ŠAKAL Kozolupy 2099 2147 0
2012/2013 3 Chess Most A 2121 2112 Sedláček Jiří ŠK Tachov 2009 2029 1
2012/2013 2 Chess Most A 2121 2112 Satranský Jaroslav ŠK Kladno 2224 2235 ½
2012/2013 1 Chess Most A 2121 2112 Krajíc Karel Chess Most B 2057 2048 ½
2011/2012 11 CHESS MOST 2132 2122 Wasserbauer Radek ŠK Kladno 2144 2181 ½
2011/2012 10 CHESS MOST 2132 2122 Chmelík Jiří MARTY Baník Most 2040 2061 ½
2011/2012 9 CHESS MOST 2132 2122 Palas Aleš ŠK Kralupy 2043 2046 ½
2011/2012 8 CHESS MOST 2132 2122 Hadraba Vladimír ŠK Teplice 2225 2218 0
2011/2012 7 CHESS MOST 2132 2122 Nový Daniel Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2005 1967 1
2011/2012 6 CHESS MOST 2132 2122 Zbořil Jaroslav TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO 2000 1971 ½
2011/2012 5 CHESS MOST 2132 2122 Erban Tomáš Sokol Praha Vršovice 2130 2125 1
2011/2012 4 CHESS MOST 2132 2122 Buchcar Tomáš 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2107 2115 1
2011/2012 3 CHESS MOST 2132 2122 Bažantová Marie Šachový klub Spartak Ústí n.L. 1965 1937 0
2011/2012 2 CHESS MOST 2132 2122 Kánský Pavel SK Děčín 2108 2118 0
2011/2012 1 CHESS MOST 2132 2122 Záhorbenský Jaroslav TJ Neratovice 2128 2132 ½
2010/2011 9 DDM Most"A" 2141 Rajnyš Vladimír Slovan Jirkov"A" 2050 1
2010/2011 8 DDM Most"A" 2141 Weiss Petr TJ Šachy Povrly 1866 1
2010/2011 6 DDM Most"A" 2141 Hula Lukáš TJ Slavoj Litoměřice"A" 2103 ½
2010/2011 1 DDM Most"A" 2141 Hamala Miroslav DDM Most"B" 1971 1
2010/2011 11 MARTY BANÍK Most 2141 Völfl Zdeněk 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2246 ½
2010/2011 10 MARTY BANÍK Most 2141 Švarc Roman ŠO TJ Tatran ZKZ Podbořany 2089 0
2010/2011 9 MARTY BANÍK Most 2141 Bauma Jiří Šachový oddíl TJ DUKLA Praha 2150 1
2010/2011 8 MARTY BANÍK Most 2141 Vozka Pavel ERA-Poštovní spořitelna "B" 2258 0
2010/2011 7 MARTY BANÍK Most 2141 Bach Markus TJ Krásná Lípa 2005 ½
2010/2011 6 MARTY BANÍK Most 2141 Hlaváč Rudolf TJ Baník Hexion Sokolov 2103 0
2010/2011 5 MARTY BANÍK Most 2141 Přibyl Jakub Šachový klub Spartak Ústí n.L. 2147 1
2010/2011 4 MARTY BANÍK Most 2141 Plíva Vojtěch ŠK Kladno 2024 0
2010/2011 3 MARTY BANÍK Most 2141 Hrbolka Ladislav SK Děčín 2159 ½
2010/2011 2 MARTY BANÍK Most 2141 Vlasák Lukáš Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2231 0
2010/2011 1 MARTY BANÍK Most 2141 Hadraba Vladimír ŠK Viamont Teplice 2225 ½
2009/2010 11 MARTY Baník Most 2149 Vondra Zbyněk ŠK Kladno A 2170 ½
2009/2010 10 MARTY Baník Most 2149 Hrbolka Ladislav TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2153 ½
2009/2010 9 MARTY Baník Most 2149 Petr Jan TJ Pankrác B 2211 0
2009/2010 8 MARTY Baník Most 2149 Bujak Michal ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. 2206 1
2009/2010 7 MARTY Baník Most 2149 Bargel Martin TJ Neratovice 2177 1
2009/2010 6 MARTY Baník Most 2149 Pletánek Jan SK Děčín A 2242 0
2009/2010 4 MARTY Baník Most 2149 Hlaváček Tomáš Karlovarský Tietz B 2010 0
2009/2010 3 MARTY Baník Most 2149 Schula Michal Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2275 ½
2009/2010 2 MARTY Baník Most 2149 Paganik Pavel Slovan Jirkov 2294 0
2009/2010 1 MARTY Baník Most 2149 Boreš Miroslav 1. Novoborský ŠK C 2212 ½
2009/2010 11 TJ Lokomotiva Most 2149 Häusler Milan TJ Chlumec"A" 1984 ½
2009/2010 10 TJ Lokomotiva Most 2149 Švarc Roman ŠK Střelnice Kadaň 2135 ½
2009/2010 9 TJ Lokomotiva Most 2149 Rozšafný Michal ŠK Teplice"C" 1724 1
2009/2010 8 TJ Lokomotiva Most 2149 Kindl František TJ Sokol Údlice 1933 ½
2009/2010 7 TJ Lokomotiva Most 2149 Kupšovský Václav ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"B" 1979 0
2009/2010 6 TJ Lokomotiva Most 2149 Nejedlo Josef Ulimex Svádov-Olšinky"A" 1962 1
2009/2010 5 TJ Lokomotiva Most 2149 Ráliš Petr ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany"A" 2231 0
2009/2010 4 TJ Lokomotiva Most 2149 Dusbaba Karel ŠK Teplice"B" 2012 ½
2009/2010 3 TJ Lokomotiva Most 2149 Chaloupka Vladimír TJ Sj.Litoměřice"A" 2084 1
2009/2010 2 TJ Lokomotiva Most 2149 Šišák Richard ŠK Union Louny"A" 2060 1
2009/2010 1 TJ Lokomotiva Most 2149 Valenta Petr ŠK Most"A" 1938 1
2008/2009 11 TJ Lokomotiva Most 2131 Kurka František ŠK Teplice"B" 2070 ½
2008/2009 10 TJ Lokomotiva Most 2131 Sejkora Vlastimil SK Děčín"A" 2181 ½
2008/2009 9 TJ Lokomotiva Most 2131 Nudčenko Karel ŠK Union Louny"A" 2086 ½
2008/2009 8 TJ Lokomotiva Most 2131 Přibyl Jakub ŠK Sp.Ústí"B" 2136 1
2008/2009 7 TJ Lokomotiva Most 2131 Trejbal Stanislav Sj.Litoměřice"A" 2083 ½
2008/2009 5 TJ Lokomotiva Most 2131 Kupšovský Václav ŠK Sp.Ústí"C" 1995 1
2008/2009 4 TJ Lokomotiva Most 2131 Švarc Roman ŠK Střelnice Kadaň"A" 2088 0
2008/2009 3 TJ Lokomotiva Most 2131 Tuma Jakub ŠK Most"A" 2132 ½
2008/2009 2 TJ Lokomotiva Most 2131 Bayer Radek ŠK Teplice"C" 2086 0
2008/2009 1 TJ Lokomotiva Most 2131 Balín Jan TJ Tatran Podbořany"A" 2298 ½
2008/2009 11 Marty Baník Most 2131 Soukup Jiří Karlovarský šachklub Tietz"A" 2338 0
2008/2009 10 Marty Baník Most 2131 Hadraba Vladimír ŠK Teplice 2258 0
2008/2009 9 Marty Baník Most 2131 Bujak Michal ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L."A" 2241 1
2008/2009 8 Marty Baník Most 2131 Řehák Martin ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad"B" 2181 ½
2008/2009 6 Marty Baník Most 2131 Paganik Pavel Slovan Jirkov"A" 2282 1
2008/2009 5 Marty Baník Most 2131 Černík Lukáš TJ Neratovice 2238 0
2008/2009 4 Marty Baník Most 2131 Erneker Josef TJ Bohemians Praha"B" 2225 0
2008/2009 3 Marty Baník Most 2131 Vanko Jiří Baník Hexion Sokolov 2118 ½
2008/2009 2 Marty Baník Most 2131 Mužík Martin 1.Novoborský ŠK"C" 2222 1
2008/2009 1 Marty Baník Most 2131 Satranský Jaroslav ŠK Kladno"A" 2206 0
2007/2008 11 TJ Lokomotiva Most 2106 Louček Vlastimil ŠK Louny A 2293 0
2007/2008 10 TJ Lokomotiva Most 2106 Havránek Tomáš SK Děčín B 1976 1
2007/2008 9 TJ Lokomotiva Most 2106 Friml Antonín TJ Bonex Teplice B 2120 0
2007/2008 8 TJ Lokomotiva Most 2106 Ráliš Petr ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany A 2270 1
2007/2008 7 TJ Lokomotiva Most 2106 Erban Dušan ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L.B 2057 ½
2007/2008 6 TJ Lokomotiva Most 2106 Porebski Stanislav TJ Glaverbel Czech Teplice 2076 1
2007/2008 5 TJ Lokomotiva Most 2106 Sejkora Vlastimil SK Děčín A 2227 0
2007/2008 4 TJ Lokomotiva Most 2106 Horák Jiří Slovan Jirkov A 2211 0
2007/2008 3 TJ Lokomotiva Most 2106 Hula Lukáš TJ Sj.Litoměřice A 2128 ½
2007/2008 2 TJ Lokomotiva Most 2106 Vozka Pavel TJ Svádov-Olšinky A 2191 0
2007/2008 1 TJ Lokomotiva Most 2106 Körschner Miroslav ŠK Most A 2134 ½
2007/2008 11 Marty Baník Most Bauma Jiří ŠK DA Praha A 1
2007/2008 10 Marty Baník Most Wimmer Miroslav ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1
2007/2008 9 Marty Baník Most Kratochvíl Jakub Baník Hexion Sokolov 1
2007/2008 8 Marty Baník Most Kotek Daniel ŠK Ústí n.L 0
2007/2008 7 Marty Baník Most Kopta Pavel TJ Sokol Praha-Kobylisy A 0
2007/2008 6 Marty Baník Most Řehák Martin ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad "C" 1
2007/2008 5 Marty Baník Most Kozák Miloš ŠK ČSOB "B" ½
2007/2008 4 Marty Baník Most Plíva Vojtěch ŠK Rakovník ½
2007/2008 3 Marty Baník Most Hadraba Vladimír TJ Bonex Teplice ½
2007/2008 2 Marty Baník Most Hrbolka Ladislav TJ SSZŠ Litvínov ½
2007/2008 1 Marty Baník Most Šmíd Miroslav Bohemians Praha B 0
2006/2007 11 TJ Slavoj Litoměřice"A" 2076 Šmíd Miroslav Bohemians Praha "B" 2202 ½
2006/2007 10 TJ Slavoj Litoměřice"A" 2076 Černík Lukáš TJ Neratovice 2207 ½
2006/2007 8 TJ Slavoj Litoměřice"A" 2076 Mazánek Kamil ŠK Union Louny"A" 2149 ½
2006/2007 7 TJ Slavoj Litoměřice"A" 2076 Hadraba Vladimír Bonex Teplice"A" 2220 ½
2006/2007 6 TJ Slavoj Litoměřice"A" 2076 Horák Jiří TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2212 0
2006/2007 5 TJ Slavoj Litoměřice"A" 2076 Fryč Miroslav Baník Chemakryl Sokolov 2151 ½
2006/2007 4 TJ Slavoj Litoměřice"A" 2076 Wünsch Jiří ŠK Rakovník 2158 ½
2006/2007 3 TJ Slavoj Litoměřice"A" 2076 Kánský Pavel SK Děčín "A" 2178 ½
2006/2007 11 TJ Lokomotiva Most "A" 2076 Havránek Tomáš SK Děčín"B" 1984 ½
2006/2007 10 TJ Lokomotiva Most "A" 2076 Wichs Jakub TJ Šachy Povrly 2046 ½
2006/2007 9 TJ Lokomotiva Most "A" 2076 Bujak Michal ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L."B" 2207 ½
2006/2007 8 TJ Lokomotiva Most "A" 2076 Kurka František TJ Bonex Teplice "B" 2139 ½
2006/2007 7 TJ Lokomotiva Most "A" 2076 Kameník Martin Marty Baník Most 2011 ½
2006/2007 6 TJ Lokomotiva Most "A" 2076 Nudčenko Karel TJ Sokol Údlice 2058 1
2006/2007 5 TJ Lokomotiva Most "A" 2076 Miškovský Pavel TJ Slovan Jirkov 2060 1
2006/2007 4 TJ Lokomotiva Most "A" 2076 Filip Stanislav TJ Lovochemie Lovosice 1618 1
2006/2007 3 TJ Lokomotiva Most "A" 2076 Reitinger Petr ŠK Chemopetrol Litvínov 2108 ½
2006/2007 2 TJ Lokomotiva Most "A" 2076 Šváb Jan ŠK Most"A" 2089 1
2006/2007 1 TJ Lokomotiva Most "A" 2076 Hrbolka Ladislav Lokomotiva Most "B" 2159 ½
2005/2006 11 TJ Loko MostA"" 2096 Friml Antonín TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2189 0
2005/2006 10 TJ Loko MostA"" 2096 Kšána Václav Marty Most 2079 1
2005/2006 9 TJ Loko MostA"" 2096 Lorenc Tomáš KŠT K.VaryA"" 2125 0
2005/2006 8 TJ Loko MostA"" 2096 Novák Zbyněk TJ Bonex Teplice 2003 ½
2005/2006 7 TJ Loko MostA"" 2096 Hlaváč Rudolf ŠK Rakovník 2135 ½
2005/2006 6 TJ Loko MostA"" 2096 Švarc Roman ŠK Louny 2145 0
2005/2006 5 TJ Loko MostA"" 2096 Mišičko Ján ŠK Kladno 2069 ½
2005/2006 4 TJ Loko MostA"" 2096 Boreš Roman 1.Novoborský B"" 2207 ½
2005/2006 3 TJ Loko MostA"" 2096 Krsek Tomáš ŠK Sp.Ustí n.L.A"" 2142 1
2005/2006 2 TJ Loko MostA"" 2096 Kánský Pavel SK Demas DěčínA"" 2136 ½
2005/2006 1 TJ Loko MostA"" 2096 Pletánek Jan ŠK ČSOBB"" 2226 ½
2004/2005 11 Loko Most 2086 Folková Martina Sokol Plzeň I "B" 2144 1
2004/2005 10 Loko Most 2086 Bohemians "A" 1
2004/2005 9 Loko Most 2086 Onderek David ŠO DDM Chrudim 2119 1
2004/2005 8 Loko Most 2086 Chalupa Ivan Sokol Vyšehrad "B" 2179 ½
2004/2005 7 Loko Most 2086 Bujak Michal DA Praha 2188 ½
2004/2005 6 Loko Most 2086 Kořínek Ondřej Sl.Hrad.Králové 2195 ½
2004/2005 5 Loko Most 2086 Šebesta Petr Synt.Pardubice 2107 0
2004/2005 4 Loko Most 2086 Schula Michal TJ Pankrác "A" 2245 ½
2004/2005 3 Loko Most 2086 Hašpl Miroslav Sokol Vyšehrad "C" 2105 ½
2004/2005 2 Loko Most 2086 Vozka Pavel ŠK ČSOB "A" 2231 0
2004/2005 1 Loko Most 2086 Fraas Martin ŠK Holdia DP B 2194 0
2003/2004 11 TJ Loko MostA" 2096 Dvořák Stanislav Bonex TepliceA" 1943 ½
2003/2004 10 TJ Loko MostA" 2096 Paldus Petr Desko LiberecA" 2011 ½
2003/2004 9 TJ Loko MostA" 2096 Papay Jindřich SK Demas DěčínA" 2026 ½
2003/2004 8 TJ Loko MostA" 2096 Mudra Pavel Sok.Emer.Ml.BolB" 2021 ½
2003/2004 7 TJ Loko MostA" 2096 Petrák Robert ŠK SmíchovA" 2012 0
2003/2004 6 TJ Loko MostA" 2096 Hála Martin TJ Pankrác B" 2161 0
2003/2004 5 TJ Loko MostA" 2096 Šimek Petr Sokol KobylisyA" 2155 ½
2003/2004 4 TJ Loko MostA" 2096 Sýkora Ondřej ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L.A" 2208 ½
2003/2004 3 TJ Loko MostA" 2096 Krajíc Karel Marty Baník Most 1969 1
2003/2004 2 TJ Loko MostA" 2096 Matouš Bedřich ŠK Čes.LípaA" 1875 ½
2003/2004 1 TJ Loko MostA" 2096 Baran Peter TJ Spol.Neratovice 2169 0