Hráč Malec Jan

Malec Jan

User Pic
Jméno: Malec Jan
Oddíl: TJ Uranové doly Hamr
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 1965
Elo mezinárodní: 1971
ID: 6610
FIDE ID: 312576
Rok narození: 1969
Třída rozhodčího: 1
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 2 ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem 1971 1965 Rychtář Pavel TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1998 1975 1
2019/2020 1 ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem 1971 1965 Habenicht Martin ŠK Česká Lípa "B" 1839 1862 ½
2018/2019 10 Šk Stráž pod Ralskem 1971 1968 Honců Miroslav Šachový klub Česká Lípa "B" 1861 1892 ½
2018/2019 9 Šk Stráž pod Ralskem 1971 1968 Koudelka Miloš 1. Novoborský Šk "C" 1714 1694 1
2018/2019 8 Šk Stráž pod Ralskem 1971 1968 Janouš Petr Šachový klub Frýdlant, z.s. "B" 2002 2000 0
2018/2019 6 Šk Stráž pod Ralskem 1971 1968 Papoušek Michal TJ Slovan Varnsdorf z.s. 1637 1656 ½
2018/2019 5 Šk Stráž pod Ralskem 1971 1968 Košnar Pavel Šachový klub Česká Lípa "B" 2048 1946 ½
2018/2019 4 Šk Stráž pod Ralskem 1971 1968 Koudelka Miloš 1. Novoborský Šk "C" 1704 1690 1
2018/2019 2 Šk Stráž pod Ralskem 1971 1968 Fiedler František Šk Medvědi Kunratice u Cvikova 0 1716 1
2018/2019 1 Šk Stráž pod Ralskem 1971 1968 Zapletal Martin TJ Slovan Varnsdorf z.s. 0 1843 1
2017/2018 4 ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem 1971 1986 Hofman Kryštof 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 1819 1765 0
2017/2018 3 ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem 1971 1986 Kokta Marcel Šachový klub Frýdlant "B" 1706 1767 1
2017/2018 2 ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem 1971 1986 Paulus Václav TJ Slovan Varnsdorf, z.s. 1953 1901 ½
2017/2018 1 ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem 2011 2019 Rychtář Pavel TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1951 1956 0
2015/2016 5 ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem 2011 2039 Bačkovský Stanislav ŠK Medvědi Kunratice u Cvikova 1777 1
2015/2016 3 ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem 2011 2039 Průdek Jiří TJ Krásná Lípa B 2000 2027 0
2015/2016 1 ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem 2011 2039 Švanda Jiří ŠK Frýdlant 1441 1
2015/2016 8 Desko Liberec "B" 2011 2039 Patočka Josef ŠK Zikuda Turnov "E" 1660 1723 1
2015/2016 7 Desko Liberec "B" 2011 2039 Špinka Petr ŠK Libštát 1907 1924 ½
2015/2016 6 Desko Liberec "B" 2011 2039 Bradáč Daniel TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 2012 2011 0
2015/2016 5 Desko Liberec "B" 2011 2039 Jareš Jiří TJ Slavia Liberec 2006 1995 0
2015/2016 2 Desko Liberec "B" 2011 2039 Zemánek Ivo TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 2051 2029 1
2014/2015 9 ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem 1986 2008 Tryhuba Jaroslav 1.Novoborský ŠK D 1792 1837 1
2014/2015 6 ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem 1986 2008 Filip Petr TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B 1910 1940 ½
2014/2015 4 ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem 1986 2008 Majstr Jiří 1.Novoborský ŠK D 1855 1853 ½
2014/2015 3 ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem 1986 2008 Cakl Zdeněk Desko Liberec C 2060 2075 ½
2014/2015 1 ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem 1986 2008 Matůšů Dalibor TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B 1850 1901 1
2014/2015 10 Desko Liberec "B" 1986 2008 Paldus Petr TJ Slavia Liberec 2010 2015 1
2014/2015 9 Desko Liberec "B" 1986 2008 Sýkora Marek ŠK Zikuda Turnov "D" 1873 1985 1
2014/2015 5 Desko Liberec "B" 1986 2008 Válek Otakar 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2023 2026 1
2014/2015 4 Desko Liberec "B" 1986 2008 Wünsch Jiří TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 2064 2034 1
2014/2015 3 Desko Liberec "B" 1986 2008 Maršálek Zdeněk ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2233 2231 0
2013/2014 11 ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem 2026 2055 Suchomel Aleš TJ Desko Liberec "B" 2087 2135 0
2013/2014 10 ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem 2026 2055 Hácha Aleš ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2063 2063 ½
2013/2014 9 ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem 2026 2055 Tejkal Lubomír TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.Jiz. 2027 2009 ½
2013/2014 8 ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem 2026 2055 Duda Antonín TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 2041 2029 0
2013/2014 7 ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem 2026 2055 Jína Luboš TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1781 1780 ½
2013/2014 6 ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem 2026 2055 Sýkora Ondřej TJ Desko Liberec "C" 2132 2117 ½
2013/2014 5 ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem 2026 2055 Bláha Milan ŠK Libštát 2128 2102 0
2013/2014 4 ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem 2026 2055 Zimmermann Rene TJ Krásná Lípa 2170 2113 ½
2013/2014 3 ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem 2026 2055 Jareš Jiří Chess Rowdies 2007 2005 ½
2013/2014 2 ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem 2026 2055 Fráňa Tomáš TJ Jiskra Tanvald "A" 1948 2019 0
2013/2014 1 ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem 2026 2055 Mohyla Aleš TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 2008 2004 0
2013/2014 11 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2026 2055 Krtouš Zdeněk Desko Liberec 2039 2066 0
2013/2014 2 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2026 2055 Korsa Jindřich TJ BOHEMIANS PRAHA "B" 2160 2159 ½
2012/2013 3 ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem 2013 2020 Mohyla Aleš TJ Lokomotiva Liberec C 2014 2022 1
2012/2013 2 ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem 2013 2020 Jareš Jiří Chess Rowdies (Slavia Lbc) 1995 2011 ½
2012/2013 1 ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem 2013 2020 Liška Jiří 1.NovoborskýŠK D 1762 1871 1
2012/2013 9 Desko Liberec "C" 2013 2020 Chalupa Vladislav ŠK Libštát "B" 1571 1
2012/2013 7 Desko Liberec "C" 2013 2020 Horák Josef TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2340 2152 ½
2012/2013 5 Desko Liberec "C" 2013 2020 Tejnský Břetislav TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1961 2019 1
2012/2013 3 Desko Liberec "C" 2013 2020 Dolenský Milan ŠK Libštát "A" 2040 2116 ½
2012/2013 7 ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem Mohyla Aleš TJ Lokomotiva Liberec C 1
2012/2013 6 ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem Fiedler František Cvikováček Cvikov 1
2012/2013 5 ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem Dejmek Josef TJ Bižu Jablonec n.N. B ½
2012/2013 4 ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem Liška Jiří 1.NovoborskýŠK D 1
2012/2013 3 ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem Kokta Marcel Šachový klub Frýdlant, o.s. ½
2012/2013 2 ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem Jareš Jiří Chess Rowdies (Slavia Lbc) 1
2012/2013 1 ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem Carda Milan TJ Krásná Lípa B ½
2011/2012 10 ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem 1991 1986 Štefanik Oldřich TJ Krásná Lípa B 1888 1949 ½
2011/2012 9 ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem 1991 1986 Koudelka Miloš 1.Novoborský ŠK E 1708 1740 1
2011/2012 8 ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem 1991 1986 Kokta Marcel ŠK Frýdlant 1751 1
2011/2012 7 ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem 1991 1986 Fiedler František DDM Cvikováček Cvikov 1745 1
2011/2012 6 ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem 1991 1986 Mohyla Aleš TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B 2007 2017 1
2011/2012 4 ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem 1991 1986 Liška Jiří 1.Novoborský ŠK E 1763 1768 0
2011/2012 3 ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem 1991 1986 Kokta Marcel ŠK Frýdlant 1751 1
2011/2012 2 ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem 1991 1986 Fiedler František DDM Cvikováček Cvikov 1745 1
2011/2012 1 ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem 1991 1986 Mohyla Aleš TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B 2007 2017 ½
2011/2012 11 TJ Desko Liberec "C" 1991 1986 Frank Miroslav TJ Sokol Rovensko pod Troskami 1942 1942 ½
2011/2012 10 TJ Desko Liberec "C" 1991 1986 Buchcar Tomáš TJ Krásná Lípa 2107 2115 1
2011/2012 9 TJ Desko Liberec "C" 1991 1986 Hollmann Zdeněk TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.Jizerou 1975 1946 ½
2011/2012 8 TJ Desko Liberec "C" 1991 1986 Pražák Ondřej TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2050 2072 0
2011/2012 6 TJ Desko Liberec "C" 1991 1986 Duda Antonín TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.Nisou 2032 2012 ½
2011/2012 5 TJ Desko Liberec "C" 1991 1986 Jína Jiří 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 2126 2099 ½
2011/2012 4 TJ Desko Liberec "C" 1991 1986 Bláha Milan ŠK Libštát 2204 2147 ½
2011/2012 3 TJ Desko Liberec "C" 1991 1986 Paldus Petr TJ Slávia Liberec 2046 2062 ½
2011/2012 2 TJ Desko Liberec "C" 1991 1986 Prchlý Miloš TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 2016 2033 1
2011/2012 1 TJ Desko Liberec "C" 1991 1986 Boreš Roman ŠK Česká Lípa 2139 2130 ½
2010/2011 9 ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem 1952 Kovář Jindřich TJ Lokomotiva Liberec C 1865 1
2010/2011 7 ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem 1952 Novotka Zbyněk TJ Sokol Víchová n.J. 1937 1
2010/2011 5 ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem 1952 Mohyla Aleš TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B 2001 0
2010/2011 4 ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem 1952 Blaháček Evžen Desko Liberec C 1981 0
2010/2011 3 ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem 1952 Fila Miloš TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. B 2026 1
2010/2011 2 ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem 1952 Patočka Jan TJ PS ZK Semily B 1938 1
2010/2011 1 ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem 1952 Hollmann Zdeněk TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. B 1981 1
2010/2011 11 TJ Krásná Lípa 1952 Blažek Jaroslav ŠO TJ Tatran ZKZ Podbořany 1816 1
2010/2011 10 TJ Krásná Lípa 1952 Sýkora Petr Šachový oddíl TJ DUKLA Praha 2036 1
2010/2011 8 TJ Krásná Lípa 1952 Ungr Daniel TJ Baník Hexion Sokolov 2115 0
2009/2010 10 ŠK Vegas Stráž p.R. 1999 Dejmek Josef Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. B 1927 ½
2009/2010 9 ŠK Vegas Stráž p.R. 1999 Matůšů Dalibor Lokomotiva Liberec C 1858 0
2009/2010 8 ŠK Vegas Stráž p.R. 1999 Filip Petr TJ Nové Město p.S. 1862 ½
2009/2010 7 ŠK Vegas Stráž p.R. 1999 Maryško Leoš ŠK Libštát B 1910 1
2009/2010 6 ŠK Vegas Stráž p.R. 1999 Blaháček Evžen Desko Liberec C 2010 ½
2009/2010 5 ŠK Vegas Stráž p.R. 1999 Neuman Zákoucká Adéla TJ PS ZK Semily 2026 0
2009/2010 4 ŠK Vegas Stráž p.R. 1999 Horák Josef Jiskra Tanvald B 2340 0
2009/2010 3 ŠK Vegas Stráž p.R. 1999 Průdek Jiří TJ Krásná Lípa B 2106 0
2009/2010 2 ŠK Vegas Stráž p.R. 1999 Válek Otakar 1.Novoborský ŠK E ½
2009/2010 1 ŠK Vegas Stráž p.R. 1999 Staněk Bohumil TJ Sokol Rovensko p.T. 1924 ½
2009/2010 11 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 1999 Joukl Zdeněk TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 2109 1
2009/2010 10 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 1999 Blaháček Evžen Desko Liberec "B" 2010 1
2009/2010 9 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 1999 Mohyla Aleš TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 2025 0
2009/2010 8 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 1999 Lesage Milan ŠK Česká Lípa 1994 0
2009/2010 7 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 1999 Lenc Zdeněk TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1946 1
2009/2010 6 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 1999 Jedlička Vladimír Jiskra Tanvald 2090 ½
2009/2010 5 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 1999 Buchcar Tomáš TJ Krásná Lípa 2031 0
2009/2010 4 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 1999 Lašek František TJ Slávia Liberec 1947 1
2009/2010 1 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 1999 Beneš Petr ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2159 0
2008/2009 11 1.Novoborský ŠK "E" 1993 Třešňák Filip TJ Krásná Lípa "B" 1850 ½
2008/2009 10 1.Novoborský ŠK "E" 1993 Kavický Petr TJ Nové Město p.Smrkem 1767 1
2008/2009 8 1.Novoborský ŠK "E" 1993 Jakubů Milan ŠK Libštát "B" 1873 ½
2008/2009 6 1.Novoborský ŠK "E" 1993 Blaháček Evžen Desko Liberec "C" 1969 0
2008/2009 4 1.Novoborský ŠK "E" 1993 Bradáč Adam Lokomotiva Liberec "C" 1813 ½
2008/2009 2 1.Novoborský ŠK "E" 1993 Wokurka Karel ŠK Varnsdorf 2116 1
2008/2009 1 1.Novoborský ŠK "E" 1993 Peníška Pavel Desko Liberec "D" 1882 1
2008/2009 8 SK Vegas Straz pod Ralskem 1993 Koudelka Miloš 1.Novoborsky SK H 1709 1
2008/2009 6 SK Vegas Straz pod Ralskem 1993 Čapek Vladimír TJ UD Hamr 1663 1
2008/2009 5 SK Vegas Straz pod Ralskem 1993 Majstrová Alžběta 1.Novoborsky SK F 1667 1
2008/2009 3 SK Vegas Straz pod Ralskem 1993 Koudelka Miloš 1.Novoborsky SK H 1709 ½
2008/2009 2 SK Vegas Straz pod Ralskem 1993 Bačkovský Stanislav Spartak Zandov 1673 1
2008/2009 1 SK Vegas Straz pod Ralskem 1993 Čapek Vladimír TJ UD Hamr 1663 ½
2007/2008 11 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 1976 Kopecký Tomáš TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1967 ½
2007/2008 10 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 1976 Tejnský Břetislav TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1988 ½
2007/2008 9 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 1976 Cakl Zdeněk Desko Liberec "A" 2089 ½
2007/2008 7 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 1976 Opočenský Miroslav TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 2030 1
2007/2008 6 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 1976 Špinka Petr ŠK Libštát 1916 ½
2007/2008 5 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 1976 Voldřich Milan TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1545 1
2007/2008 3 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 1976 Cejp Jaroslav TJ Slávia Liberec 1830 1
2007/2008 1 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 1976 Kučera Petr 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2082 ½
2007/2008 7 TJ Uranové Doly Hamr 1976 Fiedler František 1. Novoborský ŠK F 1825 ½
2007/2008 6 TJ Uranové Doly Hamr 1976 Wokurka Karel ŠK Varnsdorf 2099 ½
2007/2008 2 TJ Uranové Doly Hamr 1976 Bačkovský Rostislav TJ Spartak ČKD Žandov 1781 0
2006/2007 9 ŠK Union Louny"A" 2071 Papay Jindřich SK Děčín "A" 2041 1
2006/2007 8 ŠK Union Louny"A" 2071 Chaloupka František TJ Slavoj Litoměřice"A" 2014 0
2006/2007 4 ŠK Union Louny"A" 2071 Horák Jiří TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2014 ½
2006/2007 3 ŠK Union Louny"A" 2071 Erneker Josef Bohemians Praha "B" 2168 1
2006/2007 7 TJ UD Hamr 2071 Prášek Boris ŠK Varnsdorf 1850 1
2006/2007 6 TJ UD Hamr 2071 Koudelka Miloš 1. Novoborský ŠK E 1640 1
2006/2007 5 TJ UD Hamr 2071 Volf Vladislav TJ Krásná Lípa C 1967 0
2006/2007 1 TJ UD Hamr 2071 Bačkovský Stanislav Spartak Žandov ČKD 1655 1
2005/2006 7 TJ UD Hamr 1994 Trávníček Jaroslav TJ Krásná Lípa C 1776 1
2005/2006 5 TJ UD Hamr 1994 Najman Miroslav Spartak Žandov ČKD 1616 1
2005/2006 3 TJ UD Hamr 1994 Blažej Jaroslav ŠK Varnsdorf 1849 1
2005/2006 1 TJ UD Hamr 1994 Všetíček Oldřich TJ Doksy - ŠK Weyrostek 1705 ½
2004/2005 11 TJ Krásná Lípa 2063 Paganik Pavel Marty Baník Most 2260 0
2004/2005 9 TJ Krásná Lípa 2063 Bujak Michal ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L.A" 2188 0
2004/2005 8 TJ Krásná Lípa 2063 Bretšnajdr Vladimír ŠK ČSOBB" 2292 0
2004/2005 7 TJ Krásná Lípa 2063 Kučera Petr 1.Novoborský ŠKA" 2311 0
2004/2005 6 TJ Krásná Lípa 2063 Kánský Pavel SK Demas DěčínA" 2153 0
2004/2005 5 TJ Krásná Lípa 2063 Vanka Miloslav Caissa Úholičky 2263 0
2004/2005 2 TJ Krásná Lípa 2063 Chura Jan TJ Bohemians B" 2209 ½
2004/2005 1 TJ Krásná Lípa 2063 Petr Jan TJ PankrácB" 2196 0
2004/2005 9 TJ UD Hamr 2063 Veselý Jaroslav TJ Krásná Lípa C" 1692 1
2004/2005 6 TJ UD Hamr 2063 Bačkovský Stanislav Spartak Žandov 1638 1
2004/2005 2 TJ UD Hamr 2063 Fiedler František Cvikováček Cvikov 1809 1
2003/2004 11 Krásná Lípa A 2043 Jakubů Milan Semily A 1884 ½
2003/2004 9 Krásná Lípa A 2043 Staněk Bohumil Slavie Turnov B 1988 1
2003/2004 8 Krásná Lípa A 2043 Košnar Pavel ŠK Česká Lípa B 2019 1
2003/2004 7 Krásná Lípa A 2043 Tejkal Lubomír Spartak Rokytnice 2055 ½
2003/2004 6 Krásná Lípa A 2043 Moudrý Jiří Slavie Liberec 1705 1
2003/2004 5 Krásná Lípa A 2043 Jedlička Vladimír Jiskra Tanvald A 2093 ½
2003/2004 4 Krásná Lípa A 2043 Peníška Pavel Desko Liberec C 1890 1
2003/2004 1 Krásná Lípa A 2043 Novotný Jaroslav Desko Liberec B 2089 ½
2003/2004 9 TJ UD Hamr 2043 Trávníček Jaroslav TJ Krásná Lípa B 1809 1
2003/2004 6 TJ UD Hamr 2043 Všetíček Oldřich ŠK Weyrostek Doksy 1722 1
2003/2004 5 TJ UD Hamr 2043 Doležal Jiří 1. Novoborský ŠK B 1525 ½
2003/2004 4 TJ UD Hamr 2043 Malý Vladimír TJ Krásná Lípa C 1727 1
2003/2004 2 TJ UD Hamr 2043 Blažej Jaroslav SŠES+SOU Varnsdorf 1834 1
2003/2004 1 TJ UD Hamr 2043 Kučera Petr 1. Novoborský ŠK A 1918 1