Hráč Smola David

Smola David

User Pic
Jméno: Smola David
Oddíl: QCC České Budějovice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1502
Elo mezinárodní: 1572
ID: 46466
FIDE ID: 23721367
Rok narození: 2007
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2020/2021 1 QCC České Budějovice B 1557 1492 Krbúšik Marián Sokol Tábor B 1880 1875 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 9 QCC České Budějovice 1649 1526 Hornek Daniel ŠK Dvorec 0 1078 1 soutěž
2019/2020 8 QCC České Budějovice 1649 1526 Petrášek Jiří JAWA Brodce 0 1100 1 soutěž
2019/2020 7 QCC České Budějovice 1659 1526 Les Jiří ŠK64 Plzeň B 0 1264 1 soutěž
2019/2020 6 QCC České Budějovice 1659 1526 Mastný Leonard SK Petřín Plzeň 1345 1249 0 soutěž
2019/2020 2 QCC České Budějovice 1660 1500 Bauer Václav Šachová akademie VŠTE A 1520 1567 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 5 QCC České Budějovice B 1659 1500 Mejta František DDM Písek B 1850 1839 0 soutěž
2019/2020 10 QCC České Budějovice F 1618 1526 Hůle František Sokol Čkyně 0 1702 0 soutěž
2019/2020 6 QCC České Budějovice F 1659 1500 Hobl Stanislav ČZ Strakonice D 0 1834 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 4 QCC České Budějovice F 1652 1500 Hajíček Pavel DDM Písek D 1692 1661 1 soutěž
2019/2020 3 QCC České Budějovice F 1652 1500 Nagyová Daniela QCC České Budějovice E 1520 1597 0 soutěž
2019/2020 2 QCC České Budějovice F 1660 1500 Sobotka Radim DDM Písek DM 0 0 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 5 QCC České Budějovice D 1630 1526 Krch Lukáš Sokol Tábor C 1844 1852 1 soutěž
2019/2020 4 QCC České Budějovice D 1630 1526 Straka Zdeněk ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1781 1741 0 soutěž
2019/2020 3 QCC České Budějovice D 1659 1526 Garabik Marek VŠTE České Budějovice B 1412 1384 1 soutěž
2019/2020 2 QCC České Budějovice D 1659 1526 Kupka Ondřej Blanský les 1700 1743 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 7 QCC České Budějovice D 1659 1526 Vaniš Josef Royal České Budějovice 1935 1892 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 6 QCC České Budějovice D 1659 1526 Kupka Ondřej Blanský les 1700 1743 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 5 QCC České Budějovice D 1669 1500 Chalupský Josef Slávia České Budějovice 1700 1784 0 soutěž
2019/2020 4 QCC České Budějovice D 1652 1500 Garabik Marek VŠTE České Budějovice B 1453 1435 1 soutěž
2019/2020 3 QCC České Budějovice D 1652 1500 Chval Zdeněk QCC České Budějovice C 1787 1783 1 soutěž
2019/2020 2 QCC České Budějovice D 1652 1500 Šafránek Václav Spartak Kaplice 1840 1828 0 soutěž
2018/2019 5 QCC Ceske Budejovice 0 1123 Mastný Leonard SK Petrin Plzen 0 1106 1 soutěž
2018/2019 4 QCC Ceske Budejovice 0 1123 Langmajerová Jana SK 64 Plzen 1325 1462 0 soutěž
2018/2019 4 QCC České Budějovice B 0 1123 Nechvátalová Eva VŠTE České Budějovice B 0 1100 1 soutěž
2018/2019 7 QCC ČB E 0 1151 Benda Michal Spartak Kaplice B 0 1694 0 soutěž
2018/2019 6 QCC ČB E 0 1151 Kříha Pavel Royal ČB B 1886 1876 0 soutěž
2018/2019 5 QCC ČB E 0 1123 Nagyová Daniela QCC ČB D 1389 1556 0 soutěž
2018/2019 4 QCC ČB E 0 1123 Plojharová Dagmar Royal ČB C 1536 1529 1 soutěž
2018/2019 3 QCC ČB E 0 1123 Drda Štěpán VŠTE ČB D 0 0 1 soutěž
2018/2019 2 QCC ČB E 0 1123 Předota Vít QCC ČB F 1233 1240 1 soutěž
2018/2019 1 QCC ČB E 0 1123 Bárta David VŠTE ČB E 0 0 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 9 QCC České Budějovice F 0 0 Rolinková Adéla VŠTE České Budějovice F 1129 1273 1 soutěž
2017/2018 8 QCC České Budějovice F 0 0 Havelková Beáta QCC České Budějovice E 1148 1338 1 soutěž
2017/2018 6 QCC České Budějovice F 0 0 Vimmer Petr Spartak Kaplice B 0 0 0 soutěž
2017/2018 5 QCC České Budějovice F 0 0 Krška Vojtěch Slávia České Budějovice 0 1767 0 soutěž
2017/2018 4 QCC České Budějovice F 0 0 Šauer Pavel Royal České Budějovice B 1931 1885 0 soutěž
2017/2018 3 QCC České Budějovice F 0 0 Bauer Jan VŠTE České Budějovice D 1542 1593 0 soutěž
2017/2018 1 QCC České Budějovice F 0 0 Hejda Ondřej VŠTE České Budějovice E 0 1085 0 soutěž
2016/2017 7 QCC České Budějovice E Medek Rudolf Olympia České Budějovice A 1501 0 soutěž
2016/2017 5 QCC České Budějovice E Laštovička Jan Blanský les 1601 1618 0 soutěž
2016/2017 4 QCC České Budějovice E Jelínek Lubomír ČZ Strakonice D 1429 0 soutěž
2016/2017 1 QCC České Budějovice E Havelková Beáta QCC České Budějovice D 0 soutěž