Hráč Procházka Jiří

Procházka Jiří

User Pic
Jméno: Procházka Jiří
Oddíl: TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2103
Elo mezinárodní: 2108
ID: 768
FIDE ID: 343412
Rok narození: 1965
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 13 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2108 2103 Kubíček Robert ŠK Loko Praha A 2184 2180 ½
2018/2019 12 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2108 2103 Pešout Jan TJ Pankrác D 2158 2167 0
2018/2019 11 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2108 2103 Matras Ondřej TJ Pankrác C 2192 2178 ½
2018/2019 10 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2108 2103 Spurný Ondřej GROP - B 2103 2099 1
2018/2019 8 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2108 2103 Daňhel Lukáš TJ Bohemians Praha C 1854 1876 1
2018/2019 7 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2108 2103 Dvořák Jan TJ Kobylisy B 2155 2158 ½
2018/2019 6 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2108 2103 Táborský Rostislav ŠK Viktoria Žižkov A 2094 2190 1
2018/2019 5 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2108 2103 Jelínek Michal SK OAZA Praha B 2145 2129 0
2018/2019 4 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2108 2103 Kandrik Antonín DDM Praha 6 A 2083 2088 1
2018/2019 3 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2108 2103 Groh Jiří ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2005 2008 1
2018/2019 2 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2108 2103 Matějka Petr TJ Bohemians Praha B 2057 2045 ½
2018/2019 11 Sokol Praha Vrsovice 2073 2080 Pick Štěpán TJ Pankrac B 2034 2031 ½
2018/2019 10 Sokol Praha Vrsovice 2073 2080 Jaček Miloslav Sokol Mlada Boleslav 1923 1922 ½
2018/2019 9 Sokol Praha Vrsovice 2073 2080 Janáček Jaroslav SK Mahrla Praha 2059 2041 ½
2018/2019 7 Sokol Praha Vrsovice 2074 2080 Švondr Michal SK JOLY Lysa nad Labem D 1950 1933 1
2018/2019 6 Sokol Praha Vrsovice 2074 2080 Novák Radomír TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove B 2160 2152 0
2018/2019 5 Sokol Praha Vrsovice 2090 2096 Drábek Vojtěch TJ Neratovice B 2108 2123 0
2018/2019 4 Sokol Praha Vrsovice 2090 2096 Bělaška Přemysl TJ Desko Liberec 2204 2199 0
2018/2019 3 Sokol Praha Vrsovice 2087 2096 Hulín Petr Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 1984 2002 1
2018/2019 2 Sokol Praha Vrsovice 2087 2096 Polanský Adam Luboš SK AD Jicin 1949 2011 ½
2018/2019 1 Sokol Praha Vrsovice 2095 2096 Jirk Aleš SK JOLY Lysa nad Labem C 2159 2153 0
2017/2018 11 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2108 2103 Daniel Martin TJ Bohemians Praha C 2056 2057 ½
2017/2018 10 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2108 2103 Adámek Zdeněk ŠK DP Praha B - EA Hotels 2231 2206 ½
2017/2018 9 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2108 2103 Pajdla Pavel TJ Pankrác D 2037 2007 1
2017/2018 8 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2108 2103 Slovák Pavel DDM Praha 6 A 2005 2010 1
2017/2018 6 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2108 2103 Hála Martin TJ Pankrác C 2091 2086 0
2017/2018 5 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2108 2103 Kubíček Robert ŠK Loko Praha A 2184 2180 ½
2017/2018 4 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2108 2103 Krňávek Lubomír ŠK Mahrla Praha A 2183 2184 ½
2017/2018 2 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2108 2103 Janda Jiří TJ Kobylisy B 2160 2151 ½
2017/2018 1 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2108 2103 Rut Vojtěch ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2112 2110 1
2017/2018 11 TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2049 2056 Klímek Petr TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO 1834 1812 1
2017/2018 10 TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2044 2056 Šimáček Václav ŠK Sokol Klatovy 1873 1875 1
2017/2018 9 TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2045 2056 Daniel Martin TJ Bohemians Praha "B" 2033 2048 0
2017/2018 8 TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2045 2056 Nudčenko Karel TJ Sokol Údlice 2030 2029 1
2017/2018 7 TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2035 2056 Musil Miroslav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2035 2017 1
2017/2018 4 TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2044 2056 Turner Radek TJ Šakal Kozolupy 2012 2045 0
2017/2018 3 TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2044 2056 Lacina Filip ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad „B“ 1987 2019 0
2017/2018 2 TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2044 2056 Krupička Josef ŠK Praha-Smíchov 2058 2067 1
2017/2018 1 TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2059 2076 Fultner Jaromír CHESS Most 1954 1984 0
2016/2017 11 SK AD JC Smichov 2136 2160 Šebo Igor SK OAZA Praha 1828 1904 1
2016/2017 7 SK AD JC Smichov 2136 2160 Jandourek Lukáš TJ Neratovice 2217 2213 0
2016/2017 6 SK AD JC Smichov 2136 2160 Michálek Jan SK Sokol Vysehrad 2280 2278 0
2016/2017 5 SK AD JC Smichov 2136 2160 Kučera Petr SK ZIKUDA Turnov 2280 2262 0
2016/2017 4 SK AD JC Smichov 2136 2160 Dubanský Bohuslav Bohemians Texbase.cz Praha 2230 2219 0
2016/2017 3 SK AD JC Smichov 2136 2160 Hošek Milan 2222 SK Polabiny 2245 2276 ½
2016/2017 2 SK AD JC Smichov 2136 2160 Novotný Jaroslav SK AD Jicin B 2188 2175 0
2016/2017 1 SK AD JC Smichov 2136 2160 Šafařík Jakub TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove 2112 2121 ½
2015/2016 10 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2165 2160 Melich Jindřich TJ Pankrác D 2027 2072 1
2015/2016 6 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2165 2160 Vojtíšek Miloš Kbelská šachová reprezentace 1727 1749 1
2015/2016 4 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2165 2160 Boháč Jaroslav Sokol Praha-Kobylisy D 1899 1858 0
2015/2016 2 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2165 2160 Hruška Jan Unichess D 2113 2109 0
2015/2016 11 Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2136 2160 Hrdina Robin TJ Sparta Kutná Hora 2160 2106 ½
2015/2016 10 Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2136 2160 Jurásek Miroslav ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem C 2314 2281 0
2015/2016 9 Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2136 2160 Pauch Jan ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 1991 2032 1
2015/2016 8 Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2136 2160 Brezmen Pavel Sokol Kolín 2095 2105 ½
2015/2016 7 Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2136 2160 Šmíd Miroslav Bohemians Texbase.cz Praha 2198 2211 0
2015/2016 6 Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2136 2160 Adámek Zdeněk ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha B 2294 2266 0
2015/2016 5 Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2136 2160 Fojtů Jan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2104 2103 0
2015/2016 4 Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2136 2160 Mészáros Luděk Sokol Tábor 2083 2090 1
2015/2016 3 Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2136 2160 Suchomelová Simona ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou 1915 1987 1
2015/2016 2 Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2136 2160 Salač Jiří TJ Pankrác B 2098 2094 1
2015/2016 1 Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2136 2160 Klicnar Martin ŠACHklub Písek 2159 2138 1
2014/2015 11 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2125 2129 Smutný Jan SK Loko Praha A 2234 2222 1
2014/2015 10 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2125 2129 Březovský Milan TJ Praga Praha A 2019 2024 1
2014/2015 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2125 2129 Urbánek Štěpán TJ Pankrác C 2039 2044 1
2014/2015 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2125 2129 Vrbata Zbyněk Unichess ČSOB C 2316 2292 0
2014/2015 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2125 2129 Koubek Václav Viktoria Žižkov A 2057 2070 ½
2014/2015 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2125 2129 Spurný Ondřej GROP B 2088 2110 0
2013/2014 11 TJ Praga Praha A 2162 2166 Petr Jan TJ Pankrác B 2161 2164 0
2013/2014 10 TJ Praga Praha A 2162 2166 Pokorný Ondřej DDM Praha 6 A 2076 2059 0
2013/2014 9 TJ Praga Praha A 2162 2166 Koudelka Ivan Bohemians Praha C 2052 2058 0
2013/2014 7 TJ Praga Praha A 2162 2166 Pick Štěpán TJ Pankrác C 2046 2044 0
2013/2014 5 TJ Praga Praha A 2162 2166 Kačmařík Lukáš SK Loko Praha A 2184 2186 ½
2013/2014 3 TJ Praga Praha A 2162 2166 Kotrba Tomáš ŠK Viktoria Žižkov A 2124 2103 ½
2012/2013 11 Sokol Tábor B 2132 2137 Táborský Rostislav TJ Bohemians Praha B 2254 2251 0
2012/2013 10 Sokol Tábor B 2132 2137 Doležal Radoslav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2359 2362 ½
2012/2013 9 Sokol Tábor B 2132 2137 Havlík Jan ŠACHklub Písek 2325 2318 ½
2012/2013 8 Sokol Tábor B 2132 2137 Svoboda Svatopluk TJ Pankrác B 2334 2354 0
2012/2013 7 Sokol Tábor B 2132 2137 Vojta Tomáš TRW autolektronika Vlašim 2351 2335 0
2012/2013 6 Sokol Tábor B 2132 2137 Vaněk Petr ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2219 2216 1
2012/2013 5 Sokol Tábor B 2132 2137 Svoboda Václav SK OAZA Praha 2376 2367 0
2012/2013 4 Sokol Tábor B 2132 2137 Borkovec Milan Sokol Tábor A 2156 2177 ½
2012/2013 2 Sokol Tábor B 2132 2137 Seidl Štěpán SFiala Gambit Jihlava 2185 2208 0
2012/2013 1 Sokol Tábor B 2132 2137 Karásek Lukáš Sparta Kutná Hora 2190 2208 ½
2011/2012 11 Spartak Počátky 2062 2081 Kepka Miloslav ČZ Strakonice A 1976 1967 ½
2011/2012 10 Spartak Počátky 2062 2081 Fiala Jan Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 2115 2130 1
2011/2012 9 Spartak Počátky 2062 2081 Nejdl Eduard QCC České Budějovice B 1975 2021 ½
2011/2012 7 Spartak Počátky 2062 2081 Mindl Josef Sokol Tábor B 2092 2092 1
2011/2012 6 Spartak Počátky 2062 2081 Šrámek Petr ČZ Strakonice B 1909 1
2011/2012 5 Spartak Počátky 2062 2081 Krbúšik Marián Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1980 1968 0
2011/2012 4 Spartak Počátky 2062 2081 Matějka Radek Šachklub Písek B 1958 1960 ½
2011/2012 3 Spartak Počátky 2062 2081 Hrdý Roman SK Royal České Budějovice 2186 2110 1
2011/2012 2 Spartak Počátky 2062 2081 Šlajs Vlastimil Spartak Soběslav 1953 1965 ½
2011/2012 1 Spartak Počátky 2062 2081 Borkovec Milan Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 2188 2213 1
2010/2011 11 Spartak Počátky 2064 Janeček Josef Reality Horňák Bechyně 2108 0
2010/2011 10 Spartak Počátky 2064 Šimeček Josef Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1938 1
2010/2011 9 Spartak Počátky 2064 Hrdý Roman Royal České Budějovice 2107 ½
2010/2011 8 Spartak Počátky 2064 Novák Jiří Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1992 ½
2010/2011 7 Spartak Počátky 2064 Mezera Lukáš QCC České Budějovice B 2060 ½
2010/2011 6 Spartak Počátky 2064 Plášil Jiří Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 2100 0
2010/2011 5 Spartak Počátky 2064 Matějka Radek Sokol Platan Písek B 1979 1
2010/2011 4 Spartak Počátky 2064 Fiala Jan Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 2113 0
2010/2011 3 Spartak Počátky 2064 Zikmund Alexandr Tatran Prachatice 1814 1
2010/2011 2 Spartak Počátky 2064 Šlapák Zdeněk ČZ Strakonice 2128 ½
2010/2011 1 Spartak Počátky 2064 Bartoš Alois Sokol Tábor C 2028 ½
2009/2010 11 Spartak Pocatky 2092 Bureš Jiří DDM Pisek 2047 1
2009/2010 10 Spartak Pocatky 2092 Nejdl Eduard QCC C. Budejovice C 2030 0
2009/2010 9 Spartak Pocatky 2092 Lorenc Zdeněk QCC C. Budejovice D 1930 ½
2009/2010 8 Spartak Pocatky 2092 Janeček Josef SS Bechyne 2114 ½
2009/2010 7 Spartak Pocatky 2092 Tatran Prachatice B 1
2009/2010 6 Spartak Pocatky 2092 Ptáčník Pavel Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec B 1773 1
2009/2010 5 Spartak Pocatky 2092 Mařík Miloslav Spartak Sobeslav 1967 ½
2009/2010 4 Spartak Pocatky 2092 Bartoš Alois SK Tyn n.Vlt. 2080 1
2009/2010 3 Spartak Pocatky 2092 Mošnička Jan Silon Sezimovo Usti 1888 1
2009/2010 2 Spartak Pocatky 2092 Vykoukal František Koberce Kajov 1905 ½
2009/2010 1 Spartak Pocatky 2092 Vlach Martin Sokol Pisek C 1934 0
2007/2008 11 TJ Spartak Počátky 2058 Hejl Jaroslav Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí B 2085 0
2007/2008 10 TJ Spartak Počátky 2058 Lenc Bohumil Spartak Soběslav 1903 1
2007/2008 9 TJ Spartak Počátky 2058 Pahorecký Jiří ŠK Český Krumlov B 1893 ½
2007/2008 8 TJ Spartak Počátky 2058 Janeba Petr ČZ Strakonice C 1906 1
2007/2008 7 TJ Spartak Počátky 2058 Richtr Zdeněk TJ Royal Č.Budějovice 2105 0
2007/2008 6 TJ Spartak Počátky 2058 Loskot Petr ŠO Mikrochem Třeboň 2041 1
2007/2008 5 TJ Spartak Počátky 2058 Mošnička Jan Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1925 ½
2007/2008 4 TJ Spartak Počátky 2058 Korostenski František Sokol Chvalšiny 2169 0
2007/2008 3 TJ Spartak Počátky 2058 Pravdík Kamil Sokol Tábor D 1990 1
2007/2008 2 TJ Spartak Počátky 2058 Valdman Jan ŠO DKV QCC Č.Budějovice D 1829 1
2007/2008 1 TJ Spartak Počátky 2058 Tomek Jiří ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice 1845 ½
2006/2007 10 TJ Spartak Počátky 2099 Šlajs Vlastimil Spartak Soběslav "A" 1944 ½
2006/2007 9 TJ Spartak Počátky 2099 Tomek Jiří ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice "A" 1833 ½
2006/2007 8 TJ Spartak Počátky 2099 Spal Milan ČZ Strakonice "B" 2217 0
2006/2007 7 TJ Spartak Počátky 2099 Fiala Jan Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí "B" 1994 1
2006/2007 6 TJ Spartak Počátky 2099 Kříha Pavel Royal České Budějovice 1827 ½
2006/2007 5 TJ Spartak Počátky 2099 Zapletal Jindřich Sokol Tábor "D" 1996 ½
2006/2007 4 TJ Spartak Počátky 2099 Dort Pavel QCC České Budějovice "D" 1803 1
2006/2007 3 TJ Spartak Počátky 2099 Kratochvíl Miloš Sokol Platan Písek "B" 2206 0
2006/2007 2 TJ Spartak Počátky 2099 Vacek Miroslav QCC České Budějovice "E" 1986 0
2006/2007 1 TJ Spartak Počátky 2099 Janošťák Jiří Šachklub Velešín 1766 1