Hráč Rousek Jan

Rousek Jan

User Pic
Jméno: Rousek Jan
Oddíl: Unichess
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1906
Elo mezinárodní: 1896
ID: 41752
FIDE ID: 386669
Rok narození: 2005
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2021/2022 3 Siesta Labs Unichess A 1896 1906 Placer Sebastian KŠ Říčany 1925 2044 2063 0 soutěž
2021/2022 2 Siesta Labs Unichess A 1908 1906 Blažek Matěj Desko Liberec 1704 1913 1 soutěž
2021/2022 1 Siesta Labs Unichess A 1869 1906 Hozda Max TJ Kobylisy 1930 1869 1 soutěž
2021/2022 7 Siesta Labs Unichess A 1896 1906 Blažek Tomáš Desko Liberec 1815 1716 1 soutěž
2021/2022 6 Siesta Labs Unichess A 1896 1906 Werner Hong Quan Dan ŠK Spartak DDM Ústí nad Labem 1805 1761 1 soutěž
2021/2022 5 Siesta Labs Unichess A 1908 1906 Placer Sebastian KŠ Říčany 1925 2046 2063 0 soutěž
2021/2022 4 Siesta Labs Unichess A 1869 1906 Rolinková Lucie ŠA VŠTE České Budějovice 1717 1751 ½ soutěž
2021/2022 3 Siesta Labs Unichess A 1869 1906 Mametev Artem ŠK 64 Plzeň A 1760 1828 1 soutěž
2021/2022 2 Siesta Labs Unichess A 1869 1906 Rous Dominik ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha - PORG 1453 1500 1 soutěž
2021/2022 1 Siesta Labs Unichess A 1869 1906 Hozda Max TJ Kobylisy 1930 1869 1 soutěž
2020/2021 7 Siesta Solution Unichess 1697 1658 Müller David Desko Liberec 1738 1811 1 soutěž
2020/2021 6 Siesta Solution Unichess 1697 1658 Mikulka Martin Michael ŠK Spartak DDM Ústí 1283 1264 1 soutěž
2020/2021 5 Siesta Solution Unichess 1697 1658 Le Anh Dung KŠ Říčany 1925 1721 1863 1 soutěž
2020/2021 2 Siesta Solution Unichess 1691 1658 Martirosyan David ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha - PORG 1709 1614 ½ soutěž
2020/2021 3 Siesta Solution Unichess B 1691 1658 Papoušek Michal Desko Liberec B 1656 1761 1 soutěž
2020/2021 2 Siesta Solution Unichess B 1691 1658 Kačírek Jakub ŠK Chodov 1722 1731 0 soutěž
2020/2021 1 Siesta Solution Unichess B 1691 1658 Očenášek Jan ŠK Karlovy Vary 1396 1664 1 soutěž
2019/2020 9 Unichess E 1645 1679 Lipovská Viktorie Unichess Ž 0 1079 1 soutěž
2019/2020 7 Unichess E 1645 1679 Sedlák Josef ŠK Bohnice B 1799 1796 1 soutěž
2019/2020 3 Unichess E 1645 1679 Trnka Lukáš SK OAZA Praha E 0 1576 1 soutěž
2019/2020 2 Unichess E 1645 1679 Svoboda Vratislav GROP - E 0 1545 1 soutěž
2019/2020 11 Siesta Solution Unichess B 1622 1679 Kaňka Lukáš ŠACHklub Tábor 1660 1654 1 soutěž
2019/2020 10 Siesta Solution Unichess B 1622 1679 Stinka Jakub QCC České Budějovice 2269 2180 0 soutěž
2019/2020 9 Siesta Solution Unichess B 1622 1679 Málková Adriana ŠK64 Plzeň B 1496 1528 1 soutěž
2019/2020 8 Siesta Solution Unichess B 1622 1679 Nechutný Michal SK Petřín Plzeň 1843 1854 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 7 Siesta Solution Unichess B 1645 1679 Hosnedl Matyáš Šachová akademie VŠTE A 1884 1894 0 soutěž
2019/2020 6 Siesta Solution Unichess B 1645 1679 Kotál Vít Šachová akademie VŠTE B 1624 1628 1 soutěž
2019/2020 5 Siesta Solution Unichess B 1657 1645 Flajšman Petr ŠK Dvorec 1743 1768 0 soutěž
2019/2020 4 Siesta Solution Unichess B 1657 1645 Štěpán Vojtěch JAWA Brodce 1722 1680 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 3 Siesta Solution Unichess B 1607 1645 Hejsek Lukáš TJ Bohemians Praha 1887 1880 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 2 Siesta Solution Unichess B 1607 1645 Day Tobiáš KŠ Říčany 1925 B 1807 1752 0 soutěž
2019/2020 1 Siesta Solution Unichess B 1607 1645 Kurek Pavel KŠ Říčany 1925 C 1731 1789 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 11 Siesta Solution Unichess 1480 1590 Hauser Matthias Desko Liberec B 1357 1413 1 soutěž
2018/2019 10 Siesta Solution Unichess 1480 1590 Macháček Jan TJ Bižuterie Jablonec 1443 1418 1 soutěž
2018/2019 9 Siesta Solution Unichess 1480 1590 Ulč Jiří ŠK Spartak Chodov 1280 1271 1 soutěž
2016/2017 11 Unichess E 1573 Vít Zdeněk Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1721 0 soutěž
2015/2016 6 Unichess F 1573 Kovářová Oxana Sokol Praha-Kobylisy E 1691 1785 0 soutěž
2015/2016 4 Unichess F 1573 Bobek Daniel ŠK Smíchov C 1768 1835 0 soutěž
2015/2016 2 Unichess F 1573 Krůta Jaroslav Kbelská šachová reprezentace B 1696 0 soutěž
2015/2016 1 Unichess F 1573 Lavrinčík Pavel TJ Praga Praha B 1827 1847 0 soutěž