Hráč Kučera Petr

Kučera Petr

User Pic
Jméno: Kučera Petr
Oddíl: ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: FM
Elo národní: 2177
Elo mezinárodní: 2176
ID: 10885
FIDE ID: 333840
Rok narození: 1988
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 SK Zikuda Turnov B 2184 2196 Schula Michal TJ Neratovice 2275 2295 ½
2018/2019 8 SK Zikuda Turnov B 2188 2196 Říha Vojtěch 2222 SK Polabiny 2179 2141 0
2018/2019 7 SK Zikuda Turnov B 2188 2196 Soural Jan TJ Pankrac 2200 2201 ½
2018/2019 5 SK Zikuda Turnov B 2194 2196 Hollan Martin SK OAZA Praha 2368 2406 0
2018/2019 4 SK Zikuda Turnov B 2185 2178 Neckář Lubomír SK Mesta Lysa nad Labem 2291 2261 ½
2018/2019 3 SK Zikuda Turnov B 2166 2178 Kracík Tomáš TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove 2218 2239 ½
2018/2019 2 SK Zikuda Turnov B 2166 2178 Dočekal Jan SK Sokol Vysehrad 2263 2270 ½
2018/2019 10 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2182 2196 Novotný Viktor 1.Novoborský ŠK "B" 2078 2074 ½
2018/2019 1 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2169 2178 Jareš Jiří ŠK Slavia Liberec 1985 1983 1
2018/2019 11 TJ Desko Liberec 2182 2196 Kadeřábek Jiří SK AD Jicin 2120 2124 0
2018/2019 10 TJ Desko Liberec 2182 2196 Špaček Petr SK JOLY Lysa nad Labem C 2356 2353 ½
2018/2019 9 TJ Desko Liberec 2188 2196 Doležal Radoslav TJ Pankrac B 2361 2342 ½
2018/2019 8 TJ Desko Liberec 2188 2196 Crha Ondřej Sokol Mlada Boleslav 2161 2172 ½
2018/2019 7 TJ Desko Liberec 2194 2196 Šeleljo Daniel SK Mahrla Praha 2200 2196 ½
2018/2019 6 TJ Desko Liberec 2194 2196 Šafařík Jakub SK Lipa 2159 2153 ½
2018/2019 5 TJ Desko Liberec 2185 2178 Musil Martin SK JOLY Lysa nad Labem D 1988 1985 1
2018/2019 4 TJ Desko Liberec 2185 2178 Markovič Milan Sokol Praha Vrsovice 2211 2197 ½
2018/2019 3 TJ Desko Liberec 2166 2178 Forman Štěpán TJ Neratovice B 2276 2298 ½
2018/2019 2 TJ Desko Liberec 2166 2178 Pokorný Zdeněk TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove B 2246 2255 1
2018/2019 1 TJ Desko Liberec 2169 2178 Mudra Pavel Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2251 2253 0
2017/2018 11 Desko Liberec "A" 2188 2255 Buchcar Tomáš TJ Krásná Lípa 2113 2162 ½
2017/2018 9 Desko Liberec "A" 2232 2255 Czarniecka Aleksandra ŠK Frýdlant 2015 0 1
2017/2018 8 Desko Liberec "A" 2236 2255 Dolenský Milan ŠK Libštát 2089 2083 1
2017/2018 5 Desko Liberec "A" 2247 2255 Jedlička Vladimír TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2109 2083 ½
2017/2018 3 Desko Liberec "A" 2232 2255 Dalecký Břetislav ŠK Česká Lípa 2071 2051 1
2017/2018 11 ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "B" 2188 2255 Gregor Jiří ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 2257 2224 ½
2017/2018 10 ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "B" 2232 2255 Jandečka Tomáš ŠK Viktoria Žižkov 2173 2171 1
2017/2018 9 ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "B" 2236 2255 Schula Michal TJ Neratovice "C" 2289 2289 0
2017/2018 8 ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "B" 2236 2255 Urban Zdeněk ŠK AD Jičín 2173 2153 ½
2017/2018 7 ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "B" 2247 2255 Krutský Martin ŠK Teplice 2109 2089 1
2017/2018 6 ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "B" 2247 2255 Slovák Kilián TJ Kobylisy 2131 2118 0
2017/2018 5 ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "B" 2232 2255 Říha Jaroslav ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. 2096 2118 ½
2017/2018 4 ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "B" 2232 2255 Duda Antonín ŠK SLAVIA Liberec 2059 2038 1
2017/2018 3 ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "B" 2232 2255 Babička Michal SK Děčín 2018 2030 1
2017/2018 2 ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "B" 2232 2255 Hulín Petr Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2088 2083 1
2017/2018 1 ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "B" 2234 2247 Crha Pavel Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2057 2056 ½
2016/2017 11 SK ZIKUDA Turnov 2280 2262 Hinks-Edwards Thomas R J SK AD Jicin B 2375 2429 0
2016/2017 8 SK ZIKUDA Turnov 2280 2262 Richtrová Eliška QCC Ceske Budejovice 2179 2226 1
2016/2017 7 SK ZIKUDA Turnov 2280 2262 Matras Ondřej GROP Praha 2247 2217 ½
2016/2017 5 SK ZIKUDA Turnov 2280 2262 Procházka Jiří SK AD JC Smichov 2136 2160 1
2016/2017 3 SK ZIKUDA Turnov 2280 2262 Černík Lukáš TJ Neratovice 2161 2152 ½
2016/2017 1 SK ZIKUDA Turnov 2280 2262 Bujnoch Radek 2222 SK Polabiny 2257 2268 1
2016/2017 11 ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "B" 2280 2262 Urban Zdeněk ŠK AD Jičín "D" 2127 2145 ½
2016/2017 8 ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "B" 2280 2262 Matonoha Ctirad TJ Jiskra Hořice 2054 2032 1
2016/2017 7 ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "B" 2280 2262 Braun Marek Desko Liberec 2195 2215 ½
2016/2017 6 ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "B" 2280 2262 Kadeřábek Jiří Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2158 2177 1
2016/2017 3 ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "B" 2280 2262 Babička Michal SK Děčín 1978 2063 ½
2016/2017 2 ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "B" 2280 2262 Škára Vladimír Bartoš Unichess "B" 2218 2161 0
2016/2017 1 ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "B" 2280 2262 Vaněk Tomáš ŠK Teplice 2245 2203 1
2015/2016 10 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "B" 2280 2262 Křivánek Vladimír Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2142 2090 ½
2015/2016 9 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "B" 2280 2262 Hula Lukáš ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 2095 2094 ½
2015/2016 8 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "B" 2280 2262 Kopta Pavel Unichess "B" 2276 2266 1
2015/2016 7 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "B" 2280 2262 Maník Mikuláš SK Děčín 2422 2433 0
2015/2016 6 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "B" 2280 2262 Crha Ondřej Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2189 2187 1
2015/2016 5 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "B" 2280 2262 Jandourek Lukáš TJ Neratovice "B" 2217 2213 ½
2015/2016 3 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "B" 2280 2262 Toman Ondřej ŠK Teplice 2198 2140 1
2015/2016 2 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "B" 2280 2262 Rýdl Jiří ŠK AD Jičín "B" 2421 2352 ½
2015/2016 8 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2280 2262 Schula Michal AD Jičín 2315 2286 ½
2015/2016 5 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2280 2262 Doležal Radoslav TJ Praha-Pankrác 2400 2414 0
2015/2016 3 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2280 2262 Novotný Michal 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2276 2290 ½
2015/2016 1 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2280 2262 Černoušek Lukáš Unichess 2466 2458 0
2014/2015 11 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 2252 2252 Sejkora Vlastimil SK Děčín 2250 2261 ½
2014/2015 10 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 2252 2252 Voloshin Leonid Šachklub AD Jičín "C" 2387 2420 0
2014/2015 8 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 2252 2252 Rubeš Jan ŠK Teplice 2206 2240 ½
2014/2015 7 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 2252 2252 Mikeš Jan ŠK Spartak Ústí nad Labem 2066 2115 1
2014/2015 6 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 2252 2252 Mudra Pavel Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2271 2283 ½
2014/2015 5 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 2252 2252 Kulhánek Tomáš ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "B" 2341 2334 ½
2014/2015 4 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 2252 2252 Kozák Miloš ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 2145 2145 1
2014/2015 3 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 2252 2252 Kameník Martin CHESS MOST "B" 2022 2025 1
2014/2015 2 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 2252 2252 Vágner Tomáš CHESS MOST "A" 2271 2268 ½
2014/2015 1 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 2252 2252 Přibyl Josef NERATOVICE 2252 2236 1
2014/2015 11 Desko Liberec "A" 2252 2252 Bach Ulf-Gunter TJ Krásná Lípa 1957 1994 1
2014/2015 8 Desko Liberec "A" 2252 2252 Mudra Pavel ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2271 2283 1
2014/2015 10 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2252 2252 Kuba Jindřich Unichess A 2327 2322 ½
2014/2015 9 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2252 2252 Tričkov Vasil TJ Bohemians Praha 2338 2345 ½
2014/2015 7 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2252 2252 Rýdl Jiří TJ Spartak Vlašim 2203 2235 ½
2014/2015 6 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2252 2252 Možný Miloš TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2318 2298 ½
2014/2015 3 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2252 2252 Jirovský Pavel TJ Praha-Pankrác 2316 2304 ½
2014/2015 2 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2252 2252 Maříková Jana QCC České Budějovice 2188 2190 ½
2014/2015 1 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2252 2252 Vichnar David ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2263 2262 0
2013/2014 10 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2224 2215 Znamenáček Květoslav TJ Bohemians Praha 2302 2301 1
2013/2014 8 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2224 2215 Blažek Jiří QCC České Budějovice 2171 2164 0
2013/2014 7 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2224 2215 Maršálek Zdeněk ŠK Zikuda Turnov B 2267 2262 0
2013/2014 6 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2224 2215 Hollan Martin SK OAZA Praha 1936 2066 1
2013/2014 4 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2224 2215 Nun Josef TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2218 2171 ½
2013/2014 2 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2224 2215 Čontoš Václav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2115 2136 ½
2013/2014 1 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2224 2215 Forman Štěpán AD Mahrla 2310 2291 1
2013/2014 11 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 2224 2215 Polák Benedikt Chess Rowdies 2195 2196 ½
2013/2014 9 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 2224 2215 Zimmermann Rene TJ Krásná Lípa 2170 2113 1
2013/2014 7 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 2224 2215 Hácha Aleš ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2063 2063 ½
2013/2014 11 Desko Liberec 2224 2215 Novotný Viktor 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2137 2152 ½
2013/2014 10 Desko Liberec 2224 2215 Balín Jan ŠACHOVÝ KLUB SPARTAK ÚSTÍ N.L. 2309 2319 ½
2013/2014 9 Desko Liberec 2224 2215 Gregor Jiří TJ NERATOVICE 2239 2221 ½
2013/2014 8 Desko Liberec 2224 2215 Trejbal Stanislav ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 2111 2101 1
2013/2014 7 Desko Liberec 2224 2215 Vágner Tomáš CHESS MOST 2316 2313 1
2013/2014 6 Desko Liberec 2224 2215 Constantinou Peter TJ BOHEMIANS PRAHA "B" 2254 1
2013/2014 5 Desko Liberec 2224 2215 Ráliš Petr ŠK Teplice 2246 2241 ½
2013/2014 4 Desko Liberec 2224 2215 Havránek Miroslav SK Děčín 2165 2163 1
2013/2014 3 Desko Liberec 2224 2215 Šlampa Jan TJ SOKOL LITVÍNOV - LOM 2097 2126 ½
2013/2014 2 Desko Liberec 2224 2215 Řehořek Martin Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou - šachový oddíl 2315 2326 ½
2013/2014 1 Desko Liberec 2224 2215 Tuma Jakub ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad "A" 2329 2324 0
2012/2013 11 Desko Liberec 2202 2200 Valeš Václav SK Děčín 2180 2176 ½
2012/2013 10 Desko Liberec 2202 2200 Šrejber Michal TJ Jiskra Hořice 2161 2209 1
2012/2013 9 Desko Liberec 2202 2200 Fajman Petr Šachový oddíl TJ DUKLA Praha 2288 2287 1
2012/2013 8 Desko Liberec 2202 2200 Juřek Josef ŠK AD Jičín “B“ 2318 2330 0
2012/2013 7 Desko Liberec 2202 2200 Gregor Jiří TJ Neratovice 2261 2250 ½
2012/2013 6 Desko Liberec 2202 2200 Vichnar David Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2233 2232 1
2012/2013 5 Desko Liberec 2202 2200 Mikeš Jan Šachový klub Spartak Ústí n.L. 2102 2135 1
2012/2013 4 Desko Liberec 2202 2200 Možný Miloš ŠK Zikuda Turnov “B“ 2329 2297 ½
2012/2013 3 Desko Liberec 2202 2200 Škára Vladimír ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna “B“ 2222 2161 0
2012/2013 2 Desko Liberec 2202 2200 Neckář Lubomír JOLY Lysá nad Labem “C“ 2360 2366 0
2012/2013 1 Desko Liberec 2202 2200 Štursa Jan Káva Longberry Kralupy 2135 2134 1
2012/2013 11 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2202 2200 Schula Michal ŠK AD Jičín 2291 2286 0
2012/2013 10 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2202 2200 Boukal Petr ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2221 2204 1
2012/2013 7 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2202 2200 Plešek Jiří TJ Pankrác 2130 2142 ½
2012/2013 6 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2202 2200 Döring Robert TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2186 2186 0
2012/2013 5 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2202 2200 Kožúšek Daniel 2222 ŠK Polabiny A 2043 2106 0
2012/2013 4 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2202 2200 Neckář Lubomír JOLY Lysá nad Labem B 2360 2366 0
2012/2013 3 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2202 2200 Erban Tomáš Sokol Praha - Vršovice 2142 2138 1
2012/2013 2 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2202 2200 Chmel Kristián TJ Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2064 2051 1
2011/2012 11 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2158 2157 Beneš Petr ŠK Holdia DP Praha B 2089 2112 1
2011/2012 10 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2158 2157 Postupa Martin JOLY Lysá nad Labem B 1973 2048 1
2011/2012 9 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2158 2157 ERA-Poštovní spořitelna B 1
2011/2012 8 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2158 2157 Folková Martina Šakal Kozolupy 2136 2155 ½
2011/2012 7 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2158 2157 Pirklová Hana OAZA Praha 2107 2106 ½
2011/2012 5 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2158 2157 Vacek Martin TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2259 2253 ½
2011/2012 4 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2158 2157 Klement Lukáš ERA-Poštovní spořitelna A 2239 2251 ½
2011/2012 3 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2158 2157 Fiala Jaroslav ŠK AD Jičín 2235 2238 ½
2011/2012 2 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2158 2157 Petr Jan TJ Pankrác 2203 2215 1
2011/2012 1 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2158 2157 Bělaška Přemysl ŠK Mahrla Praha 2231 2229 0
2011/2012 11 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2158 2157 Černík Lukáš TJ Neratovice 2199 2207 0
2011/2012 10 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2158 2157 Vondra Zbyněk ŠK Kladno 2208 2207 1
2011/2012 9 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2158 2157 Vágner Tomáš MARTY Baník Most 2314 2314 ½
2011/2012 8 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2158 2157 Seifarth Robert ŠK Kralupy 2221 2196 0
2011/2012 7 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2158 2157 Tuma Jakub ŠK Teplice 2288 2281 0
2011/2012 4 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2158 2157 Horák Michal CHESS MOST 2266 2254 ½
2011/2012 3 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2158 2157 Svoboda Václav Sokol Praha Vršovice 2321 2327 ½
2011/2012 2 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2158 2157 Balín Jan Šachový klub Spartak Ústí n.L. 2342 2354 ½
2011/2012 1 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2158 2157 Havránek Miroslav SK Děčín 2168 2166 0
2010/2011 11 1. Novoborský ŠK "B" 2209 Znamenáček Květoslav TJ Bohemians Praha 2306 1
2010/2011 8 1. Novoborský ŠK "B" 2209 Fiala Jaroslav ŠK AD Jičín 2259 0
2010/2011 7 1. Novoborský ŠK "B" 2209 Erban Tomáš TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2120 0
2010/2011 4 1. Novoborský ŠK "B" 2209 Kořínek Ondřej TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2299 0
2010/2011 3 1. Novoborský ŠK "B" 2209 Stehno Pavel ERA-Poštovní spořitelna 2335 0
2010/2011 1 1. Novoborský ŠK "B" 2209 Bednář Marcel ŠK Holdia DP Praha "B" 2199 1
2010/2011 11 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2209 Horák Michal MARTY BANÍK Most 2219 ½
2010/2011 10 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2209 Chochol Libor Šachový klub Spartak Ústí n.L. 2143 0
2010/2011 9 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2209 Satranský Jaroslav ŠK Kladno 2260 ½
2010/2011 8 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2209 Konopka Michal SK Děčín 2454 0
2010/2011 7 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2209 Vlasák Lukáš Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2231 ½
2010/2011 6 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2209 Vaněk Tomáš ŠK Viamont Teplice 2245 0
2010/2011 4 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2209 Ráliš Petr ŠO TJ Tatran ZKZ Podbořany 2261 1
2010/2011 3 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2209 Orság Milan Šachový oddíl TJ DUKLA Praha 2426 ½
2010/2011 2 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2209 Šimek Petr ERA-Poštovní spořitelna "B" 2302 ½
2010/2011 1 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2209 Buchcar Tomáš TJ Krásná Lípa 2122 ½
2009/2010 11 1. Novoborský ŠK C 2156 Drábek Vojtěch TJ Neratovice 2165 ½
2009/2010 10 1. Novoborský ŠK C 2156 Valeš Václav SK Děčín A 2173 0
2009/2010 9 1. Novoborský ŠK C 2156 Lorenc Tomáš Karlovarský Tietz A 2159 ½
2009/2010 7 1. Novoborský ŠK C 2156 Šimek Petr Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2269 ½
2009/2010 6 1. Novoborský ŠK C 2156 Mazánek Kamil Slovan Jirkov 2125 1
2009/2010 5 1. Novoborský ŠK C 2156 Bujak Michal ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. 2206 1
2009/2010 4 1. Novoborský ŠK C 2156 Růžička Václav ŠK Kladno A 2082 1
2009/2010 1 1. Novoborský ŠK C 2156 Tuma Jakub MARTY Baník Most 2201 0
2009/2010 11 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2156 Nováček Jan Poštovní spořitelna B"" 2089 0
2009/2010 10 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2156 Jüptner Jan TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2361 0
2009/2010 8 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2156 Vávra Pavel Poštovní spořitelna A"" 2351 0
2009/2010 7 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2156 Košnář Martin Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem 2173 ½
2009/2010 6 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2156 Richtrová Eliška QCC České Budějovice 2233 0
2009/2010 5 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2156 Daneš Jaroslav ŠK Teplice 2256 1
2009/2010 4 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2156 Kubečka David TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2270 0
2009/2010 3 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2156 Freisler Pavel Holdia DP Praha B"" 2312 ½
2009/2010 2 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2156 Schula Michal TJ Pankrác 2275 ½
2009/2010 1 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2156 Dočekal Jan ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2261 0
2008/2009 11 1.Novoborský ŠK"C" 2143 Novák František ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L."A" 1958 1
2008/2009 10 1.Novoborský ŠK"C" 2143 Hlavsa Petr ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad"B" 2071 1
2008/2009 9 1.Novoborský ŠK"C" 2143 Reitinger Petr TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2115 1
2008/2009 8 1.Novoborský ŠK"C" 2143 Švarc Roman Slovan Jirkov"A" 2088 0
2008/2009 7 1.Novoborský ŠK"C" 2143 Purnoch Josef TJ Neratovice 2193 0
2008/2009 6 1.Novoborský ŠK"C" 2143 Vanka Miloslav TJ Bohemians Praha"B" 2179 1
2008/2009 3 1.Novoborský ŠK"C" 2143 Gutman Petr ŠK Kladno"A" 2097 1
2008/2009 1 1.Novoborský ŠK"C" 2143 Bláha Jiří ŠK Teplice 2226 ½
2008/2009 10 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2143 Falout Luboš Sokol Plzeň - Letná 2210 0
2008/2009 9 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2143 Petr Jan TJ Pankrác 2199 ½
2008/2009 7 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2143 Novotný Michal 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2263 0
2008/2009 6 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2143 Jarábek Vratislav TJ ŠO Chrudim 2198 ½
2008/2009 5 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2143 Filipi Štěpán ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2072 0
2008/2009 4 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2143 Kohout Vratislav Sokol Vršovice 2173 1
2008/2009 3 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2143 Lamser Jan Space" Poštovní spořitelna "B"" 2187 1
2008/2009 2 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2143 Turner Radek Sokol Plzeň I 2083 0
2008/2009 1 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2143 Adámek Zdeněk Holdia DP Praha B 2184 1
2007/2008 10 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2082 Braun Marek Desko Liberec "A" 1995 ½
2007/2008 9 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2082 Kadeřábek Jiří Jiskra Tanvald 2201 ½
2007/2008 8 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2082 Opočenský Miroslav TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 2030 ½
2007/2008 7 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2082 Dolenský Milan ŠK Libštát 2041 1
2007/2008 5 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2082 Koldrt Bohuslav Desko Liberec "B" 1945 ½
2007/2008 4 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2082 Lašek František TJ Slávia Liberec 1965 1
2007/2008 3 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2082 Kout Zdeněk TJ Krásná Lípa 2005 1
2007/2008 2 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2082 Červinka Vladimír TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1897 1
2007/2008 1 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2082 Malec Jan 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 1976 ½
2007/2008 11 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2082 Turner Radek Sokol Plzeň I B"" 2098 ½
2007/2008 6 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2082 Kohout Vratislav Sokol Vršovice 2192 1
2006/2007 11 1.Novoborský ŠK "C" 2091 Zemánek Ivo TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N. "A" 2119 1
2006/2007 10 1.Novoborský ŠK "C" 2091 Pospíšil Aleš TJ Nové Město pod Smrkem 2010 1
2006/2007 9 1.Novoborský ŠK "C" 2091 Neuman Zákoucká Adéla TJ Semily 1933 ½
2006/2007 8 1.Novoborský ŠK "C" 2091 Polák Benedikt Desko Liberec "B" 2114 ½
2006/2007 7 1.Novoborský ŠK "C" 2091 Horák Josef Jiskra Tanvald 2104 1
2006/2007 6 1.Novoborský ŠK "C" 2091 Dejmek Josef TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N. "B" 1859 ½
2006/2007 5 1.Novoborský ŠK "C" 2091 Dolenský Milan ŠK Libštát 2025 ½
2006/2007 4 1.Novoborský ŠK "C" 2091 Sýkora Ondřej TJ Zikuda Turnov "B" 2144 1
2006/2007 3 1.Novoborský ŠK "C" 2091 Novotný Jaroslav TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 2078 ½
2006/2007 2 1.Novoborský ŠK "C" 2091 Tschörner Walter TJ Krásná Lípa "B" 1638 1
2006/2007 1 1.Novoborský ŠK "C" 2091 Průdek Jiří TJ Krásná Lípa "A" 2070 ½
2006/2007 9 Mosad Č.Kamenice"A" Machálek Bedřich Svádov Olšinky"A" 1
2006/2007 8 Mosad Č.Kamenice"A" Strauss Jindřich Slavia SČE Děčín"A" 1
2006/2007 7 Mosad Č.Kamenice"A" Kníže Václav Spartak Ústí n.L."D" 1
2006/2007 6 Mosad Č.Kamenice"A" Kunc Karel Lokomotiva Ústí n.L."A" 1
2006/2007 5 Mosad Č.Kamenice"A" Musil Antonín Svádov Olšinky"B" 1
2006/2007 4 Mosad Č.Kamenice"A" Hofmann Dietmar SK Děčín"C" 1
2006/2007 3 Mosad Č.Kamenice"A" Němec Petr Spartak Ústí n.L."C" 1
2006/2007 2 Mosad Č.Kamenice"A" Michňo Martin ČSAD Libouchec ½
2006/2007 1 Mosad Č.Kamenice"A" Mittelbach Zdeněk TJ Chlumec 0
2005/2006 11 1.Novoborský B"" 1850 Janda Zdeněk SK Demas DěčínA"" 2168 0
2005/2006 9 1.Novoborský B"" 1850 Lácha Josef ŠK ČSOBB"" 2090 ½
2005/2006 7 1.Novoborský B"" 1850 Procházka Václav TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 1841 1
2005/2006 6 1.Novoborský B"" 1850 Švadlenka Jaroslav ŠK Kladno 1948 ½
2005/2006 5 1.Novoborský B"" 1850 Čenkovič Tomáš Marty Most 2003 1
2005/2006 4 1.Novoborský B"" 1850 Šára Stanislav TJ Loko MostA"" 1863 1
2005/2006 3 1.Novoborský B"" 1850 Bicek Richard KŠT K.VaryA"" 2106 0
2005/2006 1 1.Novoborský B"" 1850 Kurka František TJ Bonex Teplice 2166 ½
2004/2005 11 Novoborský ŠK B" 1965 Pospíšil Aleš Desko Liberec C" 1731 1
2004/2005 10 Novoborský ŠK B" 1965 Jirman Pavel Autobrzdy Jablonec 2002 1
2004/2005 9 Novoborský ŠK B" 1965 Gombos Ladislav Desko Liberec B" 1762 1
2004/2005 8 Novoborský ŠK B" 1965 Drobník Čestmír Bižuterie Jablonec 1994 1
2004/2005 7 Novoborský ŠK B" 1965 Pospíšil Jiří ŠK Libštát 1762 1
2004/2005 6 Novoborský ŠK B" 1965 Kopecký Tomáš Spartak Rokytnice 1972 1
2004/2005 5 Novoborský ŠK B" 1965 Filip Petr Nové Město p. Smrk 1814 ½
2004/2005 4 Novoborský ŠK B" 1965 Fales Anatolij Jiskra Tanvald 1952 1
2004/2005 3 Novoborský ŠK B" 1965 Barták Pavel TJ Semily 1820 1
2004/2005 2 Novoborský ŠK B" 1965 Lesage Milan ŠK Česká Lípa 1934 0
2004/2005 1 Novoborský ŠK B" 1965 Cakl Zdeněk Desko Liberec A" 2018 ½
2004/2005 9 Novoborský ŠK C" 1965 Carda Milan TJ Krásná Lípa B" 1712 1
2004/2005 8 Novoborský ŠK C" 1965 Míka Martin TJ Krásná Lípa C" 1684 ½
2004/2005 7 Novoborský ŠK C" 1965 Estočák Martin TJ UD Hamr 1556 1
2004/2005 5 Novoborský ŠK C" 1965 Najman Miroslav Spartak Žandov 1643 1
2004/2005 4 Novoborský ŠK C" 1965 Blažej Jaroslav ŠK Varnsdorf 1832 1
2004/2005 3 Novoborský ŠK C" 1965 Košnar Pavel ŠK Česká Lípa B" 1981 1
2004/2005 2 Novoborský ŠK C" 1965 Všetíček Oldřich ŠK Weyrostek Doksy 1689 ½
2004/2005 1 Novoborský ŠK C" 1965 Fiedler František Cvikováček Cvikov 1809 0
2003/2004 9 1. Novoborský ŠK A 1918 Sládek Karel SŠES+SOU Varnsdorf 1734 ½
2003/2004 7 1. Novoborský ŠK A 1918 Kolka Josef TJ Krásná Lípa B 1700 0
2003/2004 6 1. Novoborský ŠK A 1918 Bačkovský Stanislav Spartak Žandov 1615 0
2003/2004 5 1. Novoborský ŠK A 1918 Karpíšek Filip TJ Jiskra Cvikov 1538 1
2003/2004 4 1. Novoborský ŠK A 1918 Kamarád Václav ŠK Weyrostek Doksy 1645 1
2003/2004 3 1. Novoborský ŠK A 1918 Rayman Karel 1. Novoborský ŠK B 1700 1
2003/2004 2 1. Novoborský ŠK A 1918 Hrnčíř František TJ Krásná Lípa C 1605 1
2003/2004 1 1. Novoborský ŠK A 1918 Malec Jan TJ UD Hamr 2043 0