Hráč Novák Michal

Novák Michal

User Pic
Jméno: Novák Michal
Oddíl: ŠK Líně
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2153
Elo mezinárodní: 2156
ID: 1048
FIDE ID: 310891
Rok narození: 1975
Třída rozhodčího: 2
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 Šachový klub Líně 2157 2157 Skalický Tomáš Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 „A“ 2116 2115 ½
2018/2019 8 Šachový klub Líně 2151 2157 Mach Petr Unichess Underground 1985 1908 1
2018/2019 7 Šachový klub Líně 2159 2157 Klicnar Martin ŠACHklub NN Písek 2140 2129 0
2018/2019 6 Šachový klub Líně 2159 2157 Novotná Tereza KŠ Říčany 1925 „B“ 1838 1880 1
2018/2019 4 Šachový klub Líně 2156 2158 Netušil Miloslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad „B“ 2251 2238 ½
2018/2019 3 Šachový klub Líně 2168 2158 Pýchová Nela TJ Spartak Vlašim 2148 2201 ½
2018/2019 2 Šachový klub Líně 2168 2158 Mičánek Tomáš TJ Bohemians Praha 2115 2106 0
2018/2019 1 Šachový klub Líně 2160 2158 Dolanský Lukáš Sokol Tábor 2099 2111 1
2017/2018 11 ŠK Líně A 2166 2157 Flajšman Pavel ŠK Dvorec A 1840 1788 ½
2017/2018 10 ŠK Líně A 2153 2157 Štaif Martin Sokol Plzeň Letná A 2030 2053 1
2017/2018 9 ŠK Líně A 2153 2157 Přibyl Petr TJ Košutka A 2005 1967 1
2017/2018 8 ŠK Líně A 2155 2157 Čečil Pavel Lokomotiva Plzeň A 1923 1914 ½
2017/2018 7 ŠK Líně A 2155 2157 Zdráhal Václav SK Petřín 1912 1948 1
2017/2018 6 ŠK Líně A 2156 2157 Nový Daniel ŠK 64 Plzeň A 1942 1941 ½
2017/2018 5 ŠK Líně A 2156 2157 Kejzlar Luboš ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1926 1918 1
2017/2018 3 ŠK Líně A 2153 2157 Honka Kamil SK Kdyně 1886 1883 1
2016/2017 11 Šachový klub Líně A 2156 2188 Palková Kateřina Šachový Klub 64 Plzeň A 2052 2018 1
2016/2017 10 Šachový klub Líně A 2156 2188 Šimůnek Filip Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 2154 2147 ½
2016/2017 8 Šachový klub Líně A 2156 2188 Racek Jiří SK Petřín 2010 1998 ½
2016/2017 7 Šachový klub Líně A 2156 2188 Janeček Pavel ŠK Kdyně 1893 1915 ½
2016/2017 6 Šachový klub Líně A 2156 2188 Michal Josef SŠK HeřNýř A 2011 1980 ½
2016/2017 5 Šachový klub Líně A 2156 2188 Štaif Martin Sokol Plzeň "Letná" - A 2068 2050 0
2016/2017 4 Šachový klub Líně A 2156 2188 Sýkora Marek ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1969 1944 ½
2016/2017 3 Šachový klub Líně A 2156 2188 Mařík Jiří Loko Plzeň - A 2024 2000 ½
2016/2017 2 Šachový klub Líně A 2156 2188 Pech Břetislav ŠK Přeštice A 1948 1946 1
2016/2017 1 Šachový klub Líně A 2156 2188 Háva Jaroslav Šachový klub Líně B 2075 2056 ½
2016/2017 10 TJ Šakal Kozolupy 2153 2157 Špička Jan Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 2014 1919 1
2016/2017 8 TJ Šakal Kozolupy 2155 2157 Mišičko Ján ŠK Kladno 2077 2064 1
2015/2016 11 ŠK Líně 2156 2188 Boukal Petr ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2125 2148 ½
2015/2016 10 ŠK Líně 2156 2188 Fryč Miroslav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2150 2156 1
2015/2016 8 ŠK Líně 2156 2188 Liška Karel TJ Plzeň Košutka 2095 2115 ½
2015/2016 7 ŠK Líně 2156 2188 Folk Petr Šakal Kozolupy 2214 2211 ½
2015/2016 6 ŠK Líně 2156 2188 Muroň Miroslav TJ DUKLA Praha 2227 2214 0
2015/2016 5 ŠK Líně 2156 2188 Satranský Jaroslav ŠK Kladno 2228 2219 ½
2015/2016 4 ŠK Líně 2156 2188 Ráliš Petr TJ Tatran Podbořany 2203 2204 ½
2015/2016 3 ŠK Líně 2156 2188 Ondreját Miroslav ŠK Karlovy Vary 1980 1971 1
2015/2016 2 ŠK Líně 2156 2188 Jánská Jitka ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2066 2043 1
2015/2016 1 ŠK Líně 2156 2188 Výprachtický David SK OAZA Praha 2203 2165 ½
2015/2016 9 ŠK Líně B 2156 2188 Hájek Jiří ŠK Přeštice A 1924 1997 ½
2015/2016 7 ŠK Líně B 2156 2188 Čekan Petr TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 1993 2001 0
2015/2016 4 ŠK Líně B 2156 2188 Tochor Jiří ŠK Kdyně 2053 2055 1
2015/2016 3 ŠK Líně B 2156 2188 Kříž Luboš SŠK HeřNýř A 2164 2143 ½
2015/2016 2 ŠK Líně B 2156 2188 Eretová Jana Sokol Plzeň I - ŠK Líně C 2090 2113 1
2014/2015 11 ŠK Líně 2143 2156 Pták Pavel ŠACHklub Písek 2096 2111 0
2014/2015 10 ŠK Líně 2143 2156 Sládek Jaroslav TJ Sokol Plzeň-Letná 2000 2015 1
2014/2015 8 ŠK Líně 2143 2156 Šperl Hynek ŠK Tachov 2043 2051 1
2014/2015 7 ŠK Líně 2143 2156 Formánek Martin Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2216 2203 1
2014/2015 5 ŠK Líně 2143 2156 Šeleljo Daniel TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2183 2189 0
2014/2015 3 ŠK Líně 2143 2156 Nováček Karel ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2100 2104 ½
2014/2015 2 ŠK Líně 2143 2156 Folková Martina TJ Šakal Kozolupy 2166 2208 ½
2014/2015 1 ŠK Líně 2143 2156 Vondra Zbyněk ŠK Kladno 2165 2150 1
2013/2014 9 ŠAKAL Kozolupy 2127 2146 TJ Sokol Plzeň Letná 1
2013/2014 7 ŠAKAL Kozolupy 2127 2146 Šrámek Petr TJ ČZ Strakonice 1878 1903 1
2013/2014 6 ŠAKAL Kozolupy 2127 2146 Truksa Václav ŠK Tachov 1867 1850 ½
2013/2014 4 ŠAKAL Kozolupy 2127 2146 Lamser Jan ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna B 2173 2169 ½
2013/2014 3 ŠAKAL Kozolupy 2127 2146 Holeš Michal Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 2018 2036 ½
2013/2014 2 ŠAKAL Kozolupy 2127 2146 Černý Michal ŠK Kladno 1919 1983 1
2013/2014 11 Šachový klub Líně 2127 2146 Sedláček Jiří Plzeň - Letná B 2047 2060 ½
2013/2014 10 Šachový klub Líně 2127 2146 Baumruk Josef ŠK Přeštice A 2013 1993 1
2013/2014 8 Šachový klub Líně 2127 2146 Janeček Pavel Kdyně 1894 1926 ½
2013/2014 7 Šachový klub Líně 2127 2146 Racek Jiří TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň 2064 2071 1
2013/2014 6 Šachový klub Líně 2127 2146 Daněk Václav Loko Plzeň A 1966 1965 1
2013/2014 5 Šachový klub Líně 2127 2146 Liška Karel Košutka A 2105 2117 ½
2013/2014 4 Šachový klub Líně 2127 2146 Vlk Miloslav SŠK HeřNýř A 2006 1982 1
2013/2014 3 Šachový klub Líně 2127 2146 Janoušek Petr ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2160 2154 ½
2013/2014 2 Šachový klub Líně 2127 2146 Palková Kateřina Sokol Plzeň 1 2028 2010 ½
2013/2014 1 Šachový klub Líně 2127 2146 Faglic Vladimír Kšice A 1872 1
2012/2013 11 Šachový klub Líně B 2159 2159 Spěváček Ivo Loko Plzeň A 2002 2004 1
2012/2013 10 Šachový klub Líně B 2159 2159 Šperl Hynek Kšice A 2021 2031 ½
2012/2013 8 Šachový klub Líně B 2159 2159 Vašíček Martin Domažlice A 2153 2158 ½
2012/2013 7 Šachový klub Líně B 2159 2159 Zach Tomáš Košutka B 1713 1
2012/2013 6 Šachový klub Líně B 2159 2159 Wolf Vilém ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2018 1966 ½
2012/2013 5 Šachový klub Líně B 2159 2159 Sedláček Jiří Plzeň - Letná B 2009 2029 ½
2012/2013 4 Šachový klub Líně B 2159 2159 Houška Jiří TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 2191 2183 0
2012/2013 2 Šachový klub Líně B 2159 2159 Ježek Jan Sokol Plzeň 1 B 2206 2259 ½
2012/2013 1 Šachový klub Líně B 2159 2159 Kadeřávek Jan Košutka A 2113 2101 1
2012/2013 11 ŠK Líně/Sokol Plzeň 1 2159 2159 Jakl Aleš ŠK Tachov 2061 2056 ½
2012/2013 10 ŠK Líně/Sokol Plzeň 1 2159 2159 Satranský Jaroslav ŠK Kladno 2224 2235 0
2012/2013 9 ŠK Líně/Sokol Plzeň 1 2159 2159 Krajíc Karel Chess Most B 2057 2048 ½
2012/2013 7 ŠK Líně/Sokol Plzeň 1 2159 2159 Štaif Martin TJ Sokol Plzeň-Letná 2063 2034 ½
2012/2013 6 ŠK Líně/Sokol Plzeň 1 2159 2159 Mareš Václav ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2017 2002 ½
2012/2013 5 ŠK Líně/Sokol Plzeň 1 2159 2159 Molnár Ladislav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz “B“ 1830 1856 1
2012/2013 2 ŠK Líně/Sokol Plzeň 1 2159 2159 Volek Radomír TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom 2057 2051 1
2012/2013 1 ŠK Líně/Sokol Plzeň 1 2159 2159 Turner Radek ŠAKAL Kozolupy 2099 2147 ½
2011/2012 11 Sokol Plzeň 1 2125 2134 Matyska Jiří Šachový oddíl TJ Dukla Praha 2047 2056 1
2011/2012 9 Sokol Plzeň 1 2125 2134 Kratochvíl Miloš ŠACHklub Písek 2058 2063 1
2011/2012 8 Sokol Plzeň 1 2125 2134 Šedivý Roman ŠK Český Krumlov 1813 1751 1
2011/2012 7 Sokol Plzeň 1 2125 2134 Mészáros Luděk Sokol Tábor 2158 2164 ½
2011/2012 3 Sokol Plzeň 1 2125 2134 Vohnout Pavel Šachový klub Viktoria Žižkov 2057 2042 1
2011/2012 2 Sokol Plzeň 1 2125 2134 Němeček Roman Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1756 1
2011/2012 1 Sokol Plzeň 1 2125 2134 Kracík Dobroslav ŠK Líně 2043 2030 ½
2011/2012 11 Šachový klub Líně B 2125 2134 Muk Ivo ŠK Přeštice A 2111 2061 0
2011/2012 9 Šachový klub Líně B 2125 2134 Toman Jaroslav ŠK Tachov A 2197 2200 1
2011/2012 8 Šachový klub Líně B 2125 2134 Černý Václav Sokol Domažlice B 2031 2055 ½
2011/2012 5 Šachový klub Líně B 2125 2134 Hubka Roland Kšice A 2062 2044 1
2011/2012 4 Šachový klub Líně B 2125 2134 Houška Jiří TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 2212 2213 ½
2011/2012 3 Šachový klub Líně B 2125 2134 Spěváček Ivo Loko Plzeň A 2009 2010 1
2011/2012 2 Šachový klub Líně B 2125 2134 Palek Miroslav Sokol Plzeň 1 B 2259 2261 0
2011/2012 1 Šachový klub Líně B 2125 2134 Váchal Josef ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2191 2172 ½
2010/2011 9 Šachový klub Líně B 2165 Houška Jiří TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň 2186 0
2010/2011 8 Šachový klub Líně B 2165 Mařík Jiří Loko Plzeň A 2075 ½
2010/2011 7 Šachový klub Líně B 2165 Havlík Jindřich Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 2177 0
2010/2011 6 Šachový klub Líně B 2165 Herejk Petr Šachový klub Líně C 2192 ½
2010/2011 4 Šachový klub Líně B 2165 Polomis Zdeněk Šachklub Sokol Klatovy B 1759 1
2010/2011 3 Šachový klub Líně B 2165 Wolf Vilém ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2041 ½
2010/2011 1 Šachový klub Líně B 2165 Toman Jaroslav ŠK Tachov 2160 0
2010/2011 7 Sokol Plzen 1 2165 Karlíček Pavel SK Cesky Krumlov 2147 ½
2010/2011 6 Sokol Plzen 1 2165 Kotrba Tomáš Sachovy klub Viktoria Zizkov 2135 ½
2010/2011 5 Sokol Plzen 1 2165 Eretová Jana Sokol Plzen Letna A 2111 ½
2010/2011 4 Sokol Plzen 1 2165 Vacek Josef Sokol Tabor B 1766 1
2010/2011 3 Sokol Plzen 1 2165 Šturz Ota Sokol Vysehrad B 2127 0
2010/2011 1 Sokol Plzen 1 2165 Sládek Jaroslav SK Line A 1952 0
2009/2010 10 ŠK Sokol Klatovy A 2203 Cuhra Martin ŠK Český Krumlov A 2177 ½
2009/2010 8 ŠK Sokol Klatovy A 2203 Burdík Lubomír SK Viktoria Žižkov A 2237 ½
2009/2010 7 ŠK Sokol Klatovy A 2203 Pinc Miroslav TJ Spartak Žebrák A 2168 0
2009/2010 5 ŠK Sokol Klatovy A 2203 Turner Jan TJ Šakal Kozolupy A 2328 ½
2009/2010 4 ŠK Sokol Klatovy A 2203 Vašíček Martin TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2162 ½
2009/2010 3 ŠK Sokol Klatovy A 2203 Havlík Jan Sokol Platan Písek A 2309 0
2009/2010 2 ŠK Sokol Klatovy A 2203 Pokorný Milan TJ Bohemians Praha B 2186 ½
2009/2010 1 ŠK Sokol Klatovy A 2203 Falout Luboš Sokol Plzeň Letná A 2190 ½
2009/2010 11 Líně B 2203 Vácha Jaroslav Tachov 1903 1
2009/2010 10 Líně B 2203 Mařík Jiří Lokomotiva Plzeň 2088 ½
2009/2010 8 Líně B 2203 Burda Otto Sokol Plzeň 1 B 1965 1
2009/2010 7 Líně B 2203 Kříž Luboš HeřNýř 2124 ½
2009/2010 5 Líně B 2203 Zedník Zdeněk Domažlice B 1873 1
2009/2010 3 Líně B 2203 Sládek Jaroslav ZČE Plzeň 1984 ½
2009/2010 2 Líně B 2203 Randa Miroslav Líně C 2050 ½
2009/2010 1 Líně B 2203 Šíma Vladislav Přeštice 1864 ½
2008/2009 10 Sokol Klatovy A 2241 Svoboda Svatopluk TJ Pankrác Praha B 2303 0
2008/2009 7 Sokol Klatovy A 2241 Bostl František QCC České Budějovice B 2188 ½
2008/2009 6 Sokol Klatovy A 2241 Havlík Jan QCC České Budějovice A 2287 ½
2008/2009 5 Sokol Klatovy A 2241 Vybíral Zdeněk Sokol Tábor A 2210 0
2008/2009 4 Sokol Klatovy A 2241 Balín Jan Sokol Plzeň 1 B 2298 ½
2008/2009 3 Sokol Klatovy A 2241 Orság Milan TJ DUKLA Praha A 2428 0
2008/2009 1 Sokol Klatovy A 2241 Trmal Jaroslav ŠK Pyrit Příbram A 2251 1
2008/2009 11 Líně A 2241 Baumruk Josef Přeštice 2000 ½
2008/2009 10 Líně A 2241 Spěváček Ivo Lokomotiva Plzeň 2023 0
2008/2009 9 Líně A 2241 Toman Jaroslav Tachov 2140 1
2008/2009 8 Líně A 2241 Vašíček Martin Domažlice A 2137 ½
2008/2009 6 Líně A 2241 Soukup Alois Košutka 2131 1
2008/2009 5 Líně A 2241 Císler Michal HeřNýř 1967 ½
2008/2009 4 Líně A 2241 Wolf Vilém ZČE Plzeň 2014 ½
2008/2009 3 Líně A 2241 Černý Václav Domažlice B 2012 0
2007/2008 10 Líně 2215 Hallerová Eva Letná B 2108 1
2007/2008 9 Líně 2215 Herčík Josef ZČE Plzeň 1837 1
2007/2008 8 Líně 2215 Janočko Petr Lokomotiva Plzeň 2029 ½
2007/2008 6 Líně 2215 Toman Jaroslav Tachov 2159 ½
2007/2008 5 Líně 2215 Císler Petr Domažlice A 2207 1
2007/2008 4 Líně 2215 Váchal Josef Kozolupy 2143 1
2007/2008 3 Líně 2215 Soukup Alois Košutka 2091 ½
2007/2008 2 Líně 2215 Baumruk Josef Přeštice 2002 1
2007/2008 1 Líně 2215 Černý Václav Domažlice B 2065 1
2007/2008 11 ŠK Sokol Klatovy A 2215 Pinc Miroslav ŠK ALVA Pb Příbram A 2207 ½
2007/2008 10 ŠK Sokol Klatovy A 2215 Burdík Lubomír Viktoria Žižkov Praha A 2219 ½
2007/2008 9 ŠK Sokol Klatovy A 2215 Richtrová Eliška QCC České Budějovice A 2279 ½
2007/2008 8 ŠK Sokol Klatovy A 2215 Lacina Adolf Sokol Platan Písek A 2266 1
2007/2008 7 ŠK Sokol Klatovy A 2215 Mészáros Luděk Sokol Tábor A 2182 ½
2007/2008 6 ŠK Sokol Klatovy A 2215 Janeček Josef Sokol Tábor B 2071 ½
2007/2008 5 ŠK Sokol Klatovy A 2215 Netušil Miloslav Sokol Vyšehrad Praha B 2265 ½
2007/2008 4 ŠK Sokol Klatovy A 2215 Jirásek Pavel Sokol Plzeň Letná A 2251 0
2007/2008 3 ŠK Sokol Klatovy A 2215 Bebiak Jozef TJ Praga Praha A 2160 1
2007/2008 2 ŠK Sokol Klatovy A 2215 Svoboda Svatopluk TJ Pankrác B 2294 ½
2007/2008 1 ŠK Sokol Klatovy A 2215 Šimůnek Aleš Sokol Plzeň 1 C 2210 1
2006/2007 11 Sokol Plzeň 1 C 2195 Bostl František QCC Č.Budějovice A 2196 ½
2006/2007 10 Sokol Plzeň 1 C 2195 Janočko Petr Lokomotiva Plzeň A 2089 ½
2006/2007 8 Sokol Plzeň 1 C 2195 Mészáros Luděk Sokol Tábor B 2212 1
2006/2007 6 Sokol Plzeň 1 C 2195 Bebiak Jozef Praga Praha B 2145 ½
2006/2007 4 Sokol Plzeň 1 C 2195 Trmal Jaroslav Alva Pb Příbram A 2280 ½
2006/2007 3 Sokol Plzeň 1 C 2195 Kopta Pavel Sokol Kobylisy A 2342 ½
2006/2007 2 Sokol Plzeň 1 C 2195 Svatoš Jan Sokol Vršovice B 2278 0
2006/2007 1 Sokol Plzeň 1 C 2195 Sharashenidze Akaki Praga Praha A 2284 1
2006/2007 10 Klatovy A 2195 Buldra Josef Sokol Plzeň 1 D 1836 ½
2006/2007 8 Klatovy A 2195 Janoušek Petr Kozolupy 2191 0
2006/2007 7 Klatovy A 2195 Štaif Martin Letná B 1994 ½
2006/2007 6 Klatovy A 2195 Blecha Miroslav Loko Plzeň B 2196 ½
2006/2007 5 Klatovy A 2195 Černý Václav Domažlice B 2085 ½
2006/2007 3 Klatovy A 2195 Toman Jaroslav Tachov 2151 ½
2006/2007 2 Klatovy A 2195 Mařík Petr Líně 2148 0
2005/2006 10 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2191 Kukel Imre Bohemians Praha 2280 0
2005/2006 8 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2191 Paulovič Martin TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2194 ½
2005/2006 7 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2191 Trmal Jaroslav ŠK Alva Pb Příbram 2293 ½
2005/2006 5 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2191 Turner Radek TJ Sokol Domažlice 2093 ½
2005/2006 4 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2191 Procházka Dalibor Praga Praha 2174 1
2005/2006 3 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2191 Blažek Jiří Sokol Tábor 2207 0
2005/2006 2 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2191 Spal Milan Sokol Písek 2243 ½
2005/2006 1 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2191 Nídl Petr QCC DKV České Budějovice 2216 ½
2005/2006 11 Sokol Plzeň I C 2191 Kořínek Ondřej Slavia Hradec Kr. 2195 ½
2005/2006 10 Sokol Plzeň I C 2191 Boukal Petr Sokol Vyšehrad B 2273 ½
2005/2006 9 Sokol Plzeň I C 2191 Štross František ŠK DP Holdia 2288 ½
2005/2006 7 Sokol Plzeň I C 2191 Navrátil František Synthesia Pardub. 2200 ½
2005/2006 6 Sokol Plzeň I C 2191 Šťastný Jan ŠO DDM Chrudim 2260 0
2005/2006 5 Sokol Plzeň I C 2191 Stehlík Jiří Sokol Kolín 2077 ½
2005/2006 2 Sokol Plzeň I C 2191 Česal Jaroslav Sokol Plzeň I B 2284 0
2005/2006 1 Sokol Plzeň I C 2191 Muroň Miroslav ŠK Dům armády 2207 1
2004/2005 11 Šakal Kozolupy 2191 Sysel Jaroslav Přeštice A 1890 ½
2004/2005 9 Šakal Kozolupy 2191 Toman Jaroslav Tachov A 2133 1
2004/2005 7 Šakal Kozolupy 2191 Zwaschka František Domažlice B 1842 1
2004/2005 6 Šakal Kozolupy 2191 Kadeřávek Jan Postřekov 1890 ½
2004/2005 2 Šakal Kozolupy 2191 Herčík Josef Spálené Poříčí 1893 1
2004/2005 1 Šakal Kozolupy 2191 Kříž Luboš Union Plzeň 2056 ½
2004/2005 10 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2191 Šimůnek Aleš Sokol Plzeň I C 2235 1
2004/2005 9 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2191 Krejčík Jiří Baník Habartov 2062 0
2004/2005 8 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2191 Borkovec Milan Sokol Tábor A 2255 0
2004/2005 7 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2191 Mindl Josef Sokol Tábor B 2087 ½
2004/2005 5 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2191 Mašek Miroslav Sokol Vršovice 2220 1
2004/2005 4 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2191 Havlík Jan Sokol Rekol Písek 2185 ½
2004/2005 3 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2191 Falout Luboš Sokol Plzeň Letná 2160 ½
2004/2005 2 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2191 Burdík Lubomír Viktoria Žižkov 2168 ½
2004/2005 1 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2191 Stluka František ŠK Alva Pb Příbram 2121 ½
2003/2004 11 Sokol Klatovy 2158 Falout Luboš Sokol Plzeň Letná 2170 ½
2003/2004 10 Sokol Klatovy 2158 Hlaváček Jiří ŠK Alva Příbram 2220 ½
2003/2004 8 Sokol Klatovy 2158 Mišičko Ján ŠK Kladno 2089 1
2003/2004 7 Sokol Klatovy 2158 Grill Roman Sokol Písek 2115 0
2003/2004 5 Sokol Klatovy 2158 Illetško Jaroslav Bohemians Praha B 2162 1
2003/2004 4 Sokol Klatovy 2158 Fryč Miroslav ŠK Tietz Karlovy Vary 2119 0
2003/2004 3 Sokol Klatovy 2158 Císler Petr Sokol Domažlice 2192 ½
2003/2004 2 Sokol Klatovy 2158 Tobyáš Miroslav DP Holdia Praha B 2283 ½
2003/2004 1 Sokol Klatovy 2158 Blažek Jiří Sokol Tábor B 2214 ½
2003/2004 10 Sokol Plzeň I C 2158 Sládek Jaroslav Spálené Poříčí 1935 1
2003/2004 9 Sokol Plzeň I C 2158 Černý Václav Union Plzeň 1586 1
2003/2004 7 Sokol Plzeň I C 2158 Přeštice A 1
2003/2004 6 Sokol Plzeň I C 2158 Šnaidr Jiří Letná B 2027 ½
2003/2004 4 Sokol Plzeň I C 2158 Toman Jan Tachov 1987 ½
2003/2004 3 Sokol Plzeň I C 2158 Královec Václav Domažlice B 1910 1
2003/2004 1 Sokol Plzeň I C 2158 Blažek Vladimír Přeštice B 1714 1