Hráč Novotný Viktor

Novotný Viktor

User Pic
Jméno: Novotný Viktor
Oddíl: 1. Novoborský ŠK
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2080
Elo mezinárodní: 2080
ID: 7349
FIDE ID: 333697
Rok narození: 1977
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Barva Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2017/2018 11 B 1.Novoborský ŠK "B" 2078 2051 Šlechta Jan ŠK Libštát 1716 1709 1
2017/2018 9 B 1.Novoborský ŠK "B" 2071 2051 Fila Miloš TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou 1978 1957 1
2017/2018 8 Č 1.Novoborský ŠK "B" 2054 2051 Pražák Ondřej TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2050 2053 1
2017/2018 7 B 1.Novoborský ŠK "B" 2054 2051 Lenc Zdeněk TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou 1946 1955 1
2017/2018 6 Č 1.Novoborský ŠK "B" 2050 2051 Matouš Bedřich ŠK Česká Lípa 1907 1892 0
2017/2018 5 B 1.Novoborský ŠK "B" 2050 2051 Novák Jan Desko Liberec "B" 1945 1996 1
2017/2018 4 Č 1.Novoborský ŠK "B" 2071 2051 Jareš Jiří ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1998 1980 0
2017/2018 3 B 1.Novoborský ŠK "B" 2071 2051 Bach Ulf-Gunter TJ Krásná Lípa 2001 0 0
2017/2018 1 Č 1.Novoborský ŠK "B" 2073 2088 Czarniecka Aleksandra ŠK Frýdlant ½
2017/2018 6 B ŠK SLAVIA Liberec 2050 2051 Makevich Pavel ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. 2073 0 1
2017/2018 5 B ŠK SLAVIA Liberec 2071 2051 Sochor Jiří SK Děčín 2207 2205 ½
2016/2017 11 B 1.Novoborský ŠK "B" 2128 2137 Zemánek Ivo TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou 2051 2029 ½
2016/2017 10 Č 1.Novoborský ŠK "B" 2128 2137 Bradáč Daniel TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 2012 2011 0
2016/2017 9 B 1.Novoborský ŠK "B" 2128 2137 Špinka Petr ŠK Libštát 1907 1924 ½
2016/2017 8 Č 1.Novoborský ŠK "B" 2128 2137 Wünsch Jiří TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou 2007 2013 1
2016/2017 7 B 1.Novoborský ŠK "B" 2128 2137 Jareš Jiří TJ Slavia Liberec 2006 1995 0
2016/2017 5 B 1.Novoborský ŠK "B" 2128 2137 Jílek Jan TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1
2016/2017 4 Č 1.Novoborský ŠK "B" 2128 2137 Cakl Zdeněk TJ Desko Liberec "B" 2100 2083 0
2016/2017 3 B 1.Novoborský ŠK "B" 2128 2137 Jínová Lucie ŠK Česká Lípa 2089 2062 0
2016/2017 2 Č 1.Novoborský ŠK "B" 2128 2137 Pražák Ondřej TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2033 2052 0
2015/2016 7 Č 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2128 2137 Pýchová Nela Spartak Vlašim 2074 2054 ½
2015/2016 5 B 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2128 2137 Petr Jan TJ Praha-Pankrác 2195 2159 1
2015/2016 7 Č 1.Novoborský ŠK C 2128 2137 Pavlík Otto ŠK Frýdlant 1714 1
2015/2016 3 B 1.Novoborský ŠK C 2128 2137 Cejp Jaroslav TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B 1760 1746 1
2015/2016 2 Č 1.Novoborský ŠK C 2128 2137 Průdek Jiří TJ Krásná Lípa B 2000 2027 0
2015/2016 1 B 1.Novoborský ŠK C 2128 2137 Paulus Václav 1.Novoborský ŠK D 1561 1549 1
2015/2016 3 Č 1.Novoborský ŠK C 2128 2137 Trejbal Martin TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B 1747 1696 1
2015/2016 2 Č 1.Novoborský ŠK C 2128 2137 Blaháček Evžen ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem 1929 1930 ½
2014/2015 5 B SK Děčín 2111 2123 Lochman Václav Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2006 1989 1
2014/2015 11 B 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2111 2123 Maršálek Zdeněk ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2233 2231 0
2014/2015 10 Č 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2111 2123 Krtouš Zdeněk Desko Liberec "A" 2033 2056 0
2014/2015 8 Č 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2111 2123 Duda Antonín TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 2067 2062 1
2014/2015 6 Č 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2111 2123 Sýkora Ondřej ŠK Zikuda Turnov "D" 2131 2097 1
2014/2015 5 B 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2111 2123 Novotný Jaroslav Desko Liberec "B" 2022 2021 1
2014/2015 4 Č 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2111 2123 Jína Jiří ŠK Česká Lípa 2143 2145 0
2014/2015 2 Č 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2111 2123 Fráňa Tomáš TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1982 2061 ½
2014/2015 9 Č 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2111 2123 Voříšek Jaroslav TJ Bohemians Praha 2203 2199 ½
2014/2015 7 Č 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2111 2123 Hrdina Robin TJ Spartak Vlašim 2106 2098 0
2014/2015 3 Č 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2111 2123 Pešout Jan TJ Praha-Pankrác 2207 2208 1
2013/2014 11 Č 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2137 2152 Kučera Petr Desko Liberec 2224 2215 ½
2013/2014 10 B 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2137 2152 Paganik Pavel TJ SOKOL LITVÍNOV - LOM 2225 2223 ½
2013/2014 8 B 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2137 2152 Vichnar David ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad "A" 2203 2203 0
2013/2014 6 Č 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2137 2152 Kuznetsov Mikhail ŠACHOVÝ KLUB SPARTAK ÚSTÍ N.L. 2160 2170 0
2013/2014 5 B 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2137 2152 Trmal Jaroslav TJ NERATOVICE 2218 2225 0
2013/2014 4 Č 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2137 2152 Hula Lukáš ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 2105 2085 ½
2013/2014 3 B 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2137 2152 Vykouk Jan CHESS MOST 2051 2078 0
2013/2014 2 Č 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2137 2152 Šmíd Miroslav TJ BOHEMIANS PRAHA "B" 2131 2122 0
2013/2014 1 B 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2137 2152 Bayer Radek ŠK Teplice 2052 2059 1
2012/2013 7 Č 1.Novoborský ŠK "C" 2149 2158 Barták Pavel ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2010 2040 1
2012/2013 6 B 1.Novoborský ŠK "C" 2149 2158 Dolenský Milan ŠK Libštát "A" 2040 2116 1
2012/2013 4 B 1.Novoborský ŠK "C" 2149 2158 Titěra Libor TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1971 1961 ½
2012/2013 3 B 1.Novoborský ŠK "C" 2149 2158 Zimmermann Rene TJ Krásná Lípa 2133 2113 1
2012/2013 2 Č 1.Novoborský ŠK "C" 2149 2158 Mohyla Aleš TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 2014 2022 0
2012/2013 11 B 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2149 2158 Novotný Jaroslav ŠK AD Jičín 2165 2167 0
2012/2013 9 Č 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2149 2158 Tuma Jakub ŠK Holdia DP Praha B 2275 2272 0
2012/2013 8 B 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2149 2158 Bartoš Jan ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna 2191 2193 0
2012/2013 5 Č 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2149 2158 Hrdina Robin 2222 ŠK Polabiny A 2007 1988 ½
2012/2013 1 Č 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2149 2158 Rajnyš Vladimír QCC České Budějovice 2040 2044 0
2011/2012 11 B 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 2126 2136 Pražák Ondřej TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2050 2072 1
2011/2012 2 B 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 2126 2136 Buchcar Tomáš TJ Krásná Lípa 2107 2115 1
2011/2012 10 B 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2126 2136 Gutman Petr ŠK Kladno 2122 2118 ½
2011/2012 9 Č 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2126 2136 Šura Jaroslav MARTY Baník Most 2187 2171 1
2011/2012 7 Č 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2126 2136 Hadraba Vladimír ŠK Teplice 2225 2218 ½
2011/2012 6 B 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2126 2136 Tichý Štěpán Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2115 2137 0
2011/2012 3 B 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2126 2136 Erban Tomáš Sokol Praha Vršovice 2130 2125 0
2011/2012 2 Č 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2126 2136 Mikeš Jan Šachový klub Spartak Ústí n.L. 1993 2023 1
2011/2012 1 B 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2126 2136 Sejkora Vlastimil SK Děčín 2221 2223 1
2010/2011 8 B 1.Novoborský ŠK "D" 2076 Novotný Lubomír ŠK Libštát 1944 1
2010/2011 5 B 1.Novoborský ŠK "D" 2076 Buchcar Tomáš TJ Slávia Liberec 2122 1
2010/2011 11 Č 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2076 Krajíc Karel MARTY BANÍK Most 2075 1
2010/2011 8 B 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2076 Janda Zdeněk SK Děčín 2114 1
2010/2011 7 Č 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2076 Hlaváček Tomáš Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2025 1
2010/2011 5 B 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2076 Zbořil Jaroslav TJ Baník Hexion Sokolov 2013 0
2010/2011 4 Č 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2076 Trnka Miroslav ŠO TJ Tatran ZKZ Podbořany 1994 ½
2010/2011 3 B 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2076 Krutina Ivan Šachový oddíl TJ DUKLA Praha 2102 ½
2009/2010 9 Č 1. Novoborský ŠK C 2097 Fryč Miroslav Karlovarský Tietz A 2104 0
2009/2010 8 B 1. Novoborský ŠK C 2097 Musil Miroslav Karlovarský Tietz B 1918 0
2009/2010 7 Č 1. Novoborský ŠK C 2097 Dvořák Jan Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2174 ½
2009/2010 6 B 1. Novoborský ŠK C 2097 Rajnyš Vladimír Slovan Jirkov 2056 0
2009/2010 5 B 1. Novoborský ŠK C 2097 Körschner Miroslav ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. 2137 1
2009/2010 3 B 1. Novoborský ŠK C 2097 Nudčenko Karel TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2100 1
2009/2010 2 Č 1. Novoborský ŠK C 2097 Jandovský Viktor TJ Pankrác B 2165 ½
2009/2010 1 B 1. Novoborský ŠK C 2097 Klement Lukáš MARTY Baník Most 2130 0
2009/2010 8 B 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2097 Pokorný Petr Poštovní spořitelna A"" 2191 ½
2009/2010 4 Č 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2097 Erban Tomáš TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2138 0
2009/2010 2 Č 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2097 Vokoun Jan TJ Pankrác 2208 0
2008/2009 11 B 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 2062 Joukl Zdeněk TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N. 2091 ½
2008/2009 10 Č 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 2062 Švec Luděk Desko Liberec "B" 1741 1
2008/2009 9 Č 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 2062 Kokta Marcel TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1832 1
2008/2009 8 B 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 2062 Šonský Miroslav ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1973 1
2008/2009 7 Č 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 2062 Dudek Jaromír TJ Sokol Rovensko p. Troskami 1793 1
2008/2009 6 B 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 2062 Jareš Jiří Desko Liberec "A" 2036 ½
2008/2009 5 Č 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 2062 Pražák Ondřej Jiskra Tanvald 1988 ½
2008/2009 4 B 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 2062 Štefanik Oldřich TJ Krásná Lípa 1936 1
2008/2009 3 Č 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 2062 Tejnský Břetislav TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1955 1
2008/2009 2 B 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 2062 Kolařík Jiří ŠK Libštát 1896 ½
2008/2009 1 Č 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 2062 Snížek Květoslav TJ Spartak Rokytnice n. Jizerou 1958 1
2008/2009 8 Č ŠK Česká Lípa 2062 Wokurka Karel ŠK Varnsdorf 2116 0
2008/2009 7 B ŠK Česká Lípa 2062 Cakl Zdeněk Desko Liberec "D" 2091 0
2007/2008 10 Č 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2058 Braun Tomáš Desko Liberec "A" 1915 1
2007/2008 9 B 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2058 Fales Anatolij Jiskra Tanvald 1948 ½
2007/2008 8 Č 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2058 Žídek Miroslav TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1942 1
2007/2008 7 B 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2058 Maryško Leoš ŠK Libštát 1915 ½
2007/2008 6 Č 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2058 Ševic Jaroslav TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1944 1
2007/2008 5 B 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2058 Trávník Petr Desko Liberec "B" 1828 1
2007/2008 4 Č 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2058 Cejp Jaroslav TJ Slávia Liberec 1830 ½
2007/2008 3 B 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2058 Štefanik Oldřich TJ Krásná Lípa 1868 ½
2007/2008 2 Č 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2058 Lenc Zdeněk TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1906 ½
2007/2008 1 Č 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2058 Fiedler František 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 1825 1
2007/2008 7 B 1. Novoborský ŠK E 2058 Průdek Jiří TJ Krásná Lípa B 2038 0
2007/2008 6 Č 1. Novoborský ŠK E 2058 Jína Jiří Šachový klub Česká Lípa 2100 ½
2007/2008 5 B 1. Novoborský ŠK E 2058 Bačkovský Rostislav TJ Spartak ČKD Žandov 1781 1
2007/2008 2 B 1. Novoborský ŠK E 2058 Wokurka Karel ŠK Varnsdorf 2099 0
2007/2008 1 Č 1. Novoborský ŠK E 2058 Ščerba Jiří TJ Uranové Doly Hamr 1888 1
2006/2007 11 B 1.Novoborský ŠK "C" 1995 Drobník Čestmír TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N. "A" 1939 ½
2006/2007 10 Č 1.Novoborský ŠK "C" 1995 Filip Petr TJ Nové Město pod Smrkem 1876 ½
2006/2007 8 Č 1.Novoborský ŠK "C" 1995 Trávník Petr Desko Liberec "B" 1819 1
2006/2007 7 B 1.Novoborský ŠK "C" 1995 Pražák Ondřej Jiskra Tanvald 1966 1
2006/2007 6 Č 1.Novoborský ŠK "C" 1995 Plener Tomáš TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N. "B" 1712 1
2006/2007 5 B 1.Novoborský ŠK "C" 1995 Otmar Jiří ŠK Libštát 1779 1
2006/2007 3 B 1.Novoborský ŠK "C" 1995 Kovář Jindřich TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1781 1
2006/2007 2 Č 1.Novoborský ŠK "C" 1995 Hrnčíř František TJ Krásná Lípa "B" 1544 1
2006/2007 4 B 1. Novoborský ŠK D 1995 Čejka Petr Spartak Žandov ČKD 1459 1
2006/2007 3 Č 1. Novoborský ŠK D 1995 Čapek Vladimír TJ UD Hamr 1547 1
2005/2006 5 Č 1.Novoborský B"" 2005 Svoboda Otto Marty Most 1855 ½
2004/2005 9 B Novoborský ŠK B" 2013 Trávník Petr Desko Liberec B" 1810 1
2004/2005 8 Č Novoborský ŠK B" 2013 Zemánek Ivo Bižuterie Jablonec 2096 ½
2004/2005 7 B Novoborský ŠK B" 2013 Dolenský Milan ŠK Libštát 1961 0
2004/2005 4 Č Novoborský ŠK B" 2013 Jedlička Vladimír Jiskra Tanvald 2095 0
2004/2005 3 B Novoborský ŠK B" 2013 Jakubů Milan TJ Semily 1882 1
2004/2005 2 Č Novoborský ŠK B" 2013 Košnar Pavel ŠK Česká Lípa 1981 ½
2004/2005 1 B Novoborský ŠK B" 2013 Blaháček Evžen Desko Liberec A" 2057 1
2003/2004 9 B 1. Novoborský ŠK A 1988 Jarschel Gerhard SŠES+SOU Varnsdorf 1868 1
2003/2004 7 Č 1. Novoborský ŠK A 1988 Štefanik Rostislav TJ Krásná Lípa B 1738 1
2003/2004 6 B 1. Novoborský ŠK A 1988 Schütz Miroslav Spartak Žandov 1713 1
2003/2004 5 Č 1. Novoborský ŠK A 1988 Posselt Martin TJ Jiskra Cvikov 1746 1
2003/2004 4 B 1. Novoborský ŠK A 1988 Všetíček Oldřich ŠK Weyrostek Doksy 1722 1
2003/2004 3 Č 1. Novoborský ŠK A 1988 Doležal Jiří 1. Novoborský ŠK B 1525 1
2003/2004 2 B 1. Novoborský ŠK A 1988 Tschörner Walter TJ Krásná Lípa C 1621 1
2003/2004 1 Č 1. Novoborský ŠK A 1988 Estočák Martin TJ UD Hamr 1509 1