Hráč Kameník Martin

Kameník Martin

User Pic
Jméno: Kameník Martin
Oddíl: CHESS MOST
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1968
Elo mezinárodní: 1959
ID: 1606
FIDE ID: 310719
Rok narození: 1951
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2015/2016 11 CHESS Most 1937 1983 Babička Michal SK Děčín 1978 2063 ½
2015/2016 10 CHESS Most 1937 1983 Hadžala Daniel TJ Neratovice "B" 2070 2025 ½
2015/2016 9 CHESS Most 1937 1983 Ta Van Duy ŠK Teplice 2085 2061 0
2015/2016 8 CHESS Most 1937 1983 Kučera Jaroslav ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1982 1948 0
2015/2016 7 CHESS Most 1937 1983 Jínová Lucie Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2089 2062 0
2015/2016 6 CHESS Most 1937 1983 Hadrava Jaroslav Unichess "B" 1961 1974 ½
2015/2016 5 CHESS Most 1937 1983 Hajný Miloslav Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2041 2048 ½
2015/2016 4 CHESS Most 1937 1983 Hácha Aleš ŠK Zikuda Turnov "B" 2048 2044 ½
2015/2016 3 CHESS Most 1937 1983 Štolc Martin ŠK AD Jičín "B" 2047 2043 ½
2015/2016 2 CHESS Most 1937 1983 Neuman Zákoucká Adéla ŠK AD Jičín "C" 1957 1965 0
2015/2016 1 CHESS Most 1937 1983 Bretšnajdr Vladimír ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 2263 2255 0
2015/2016 11 Chess Most"B" 1937 1983 Kotek Daniel ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"A" 2260 2247 1
2015/2016 10 Chess Most"B" 1937 1983 Jirásek Jiří ŠK Teplice"C" 1868 1874 1
2015/2016 9 Chess Most"B" 1937 1983 Koblasa Josef Sokol Údlice"B" 1864 1859 0
2015/2016 8 Chess Most"B" 1937 1983 Pecka František Slovan Jirkov 2067 2059 0
2015/2016 7 Chess Most"B" 1937 1983 Reitingerová Iveta ŠK Union Louny"A" 2037 2040 ½
2015/2016 6 Chess Most"B" 1937 1983 Francl Zdeněk SK Šachy Chlumec"A" 1882 1912 ½
2015/2016 5 Chess Most"B" 1937 1983 Kudrlička Ladislav ŠK Teplice"B" 2049 2035 ½
2015/2016 4 Chess Most"B" 1937 1983 Toman Ondřej Sokol Údlice"A" 2198 2140 0
2015/2016 3 Chess Most"B" 1937 1983 Wichs Jakub Šachy Povrly 2070 2057 1
2015/2016 2 Chess Most"B" 1937 1983 Kánský Pavel SK Děčín"B" 2045 2061 0
2015/2016 1 Chess Most"B" 1937 1983 Kuchař Tomáš Chess Most"C" 1979 1996 ½
2014/2015 11 CHESS MOST "B" 2022 2025 Přibyl Josef NERATOVICE 2252 2236 0
2014/2015 10 CHESS MOST "B" 2022 2025 Sejkora Vlastimil SK Děčín 2250 2261 0
2014/2015 9 CHESS MOST "B" 2022 2025 Voloshin Leonid Šachklub AD Jičín "C" 2387 2420 0
2014/2015 8 CHESS MOST "B" 2022 2025 Řehořek Martin Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2293 2294 0
2014/2015 7 CHESS MOST "B" 2022 2025 Rubeš Jan ŠK Teplice 2206 2240 0
2014/2015 6 CHESS MOST "B" 2022 2025 Balín Jan ŠK Spartak Ústí nad Labem 2301 2302 0
2014/2015 5 CHESS MOST "B" 2022 2025 Mudra Pavel Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2271 2283 0
2014/2015 4 CHESS MOST "B" 2022 2025 Čech Pavel ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "B" 2410 2413 0
2014/2015 3 CHESS MOST "B" 2022 2025 Kučera Petr TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 2252 2252 0
2014/2015 2 CHESS MOST "B" 2022 2025 Soural Jan ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 2143 2160 0
2014/2015 1 CHESS MOST "B" 2022 2025 Vykouk Jan CHESS MOST "A" 2238 2197 0
2013/2014 11 Chess Most "B" 2035 2045 Král David ŠK Teplice "B" 2013 1996 0
2013/2014 10 Chess Most "B" 2035 2045 Pichert Miroslav ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany "A" 1795 1794 ½
2013/2014 9 Chess Most "B" 2035 2045 Němec Petr ŠK Sp. Ústí n.L. "B" 2059 2018 1
2013/2014 8 Chess Most "B" 2035 2045 Košťál Jindřich ŠK Union Louny "A" 1932 1929 1
2013/2014 7 Chess Most "B" 2035 2045 Jirásek Jiří Slovan Jirkov 1938 1900 1
2013/2014 6 Chess Most "B" 2035 2045 Weiss Petr TJ Šachy Povrly 1855 1835 1
2013/2014 5 Chess Most "B" 2035 2045 Papay Marek SK Děčín "B" 1964 1980 0
2013/2014 4 Chess Most "B" 2035 2045 Císař Jiří ŠO TJ Klášterec n.O. 1900 1863 1
2013/2014 3 Chess Most "B" 2035 2045 Magát Josef TJ Sokol Údlice "A" 1934 1909 ½
2013/2014 2 Chess Most "B" 2035 2045 Brejník Gustav ŠK Sj.Litoměřice "B" 1749 1700 1
2013/2014 1 Chess Most "B" 2035 2045 Škuthan Jiří Chess Most "C" 1820 1726 0
2013/2014 11 CHESS MOST 2035 2045 Šulc František ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 1760 1783 1
2013/2014 10 CHESS MOST 2035 2045 Papay Marek SK Děčín 1964 1980 ½
2013/2014 9 CHESS MOST 2035 2045 Franěk Jan TJ BOHEMIANS PRAHA "B" 1994 2075 1
2013/2014 8 CHESS MOST 2035 2045 Kotrba Matěj ŠK Teplice 1952 1969 1
2013/2014 7 CHESS MOST 2035 2045 Kučera Jaroslav Desko Liberec 2003 2016 0
2013/2014 6 CHESS MOST 2035 2045 Smolík Boris TJ SOKOL LITVÍNOV - LOM 1954 1940 0
2013/2014 5 CHESS MOST 2035 2045 Richter Martin Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou - šachový oddíl 2017 2018 0
2013/2014 4 CHESS MOST 2035 2045 Vaněk Petr ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad "A" 2190 2188 0
2013/2014 2 CHESS MOST 2035 2045 Chrz Pavel ŠACHOVÝ KLUB SPARTAK ÚSTÍ N.L. 2090 2084 1
2012/2013 11 Chess Most B 2044 2052 Falout Luboš TJ Sokol Plzeň-Letná 2130 2139 0
2012/2013 10 Chess Most B 2044 2052 Škut Michal ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2026 2082 1
2012/2013 9 Chess Most B 2044 2052 Jaroš Martin ŠK Líně/Sokol Plzeň 1 2210 2210 0
2012/2013 8 Chess Most B 2044 2052 Hadraba Vladimír ŠK Teplice 2228 2223 ½
2012/2013 7 Chess Most B 2044 2052 Štočková Zuzana Karlovarský šachklub Tietz “A“ 2352 2400 0
2012/2013 6 Chess Most B 2044 2052 Friml Antonín TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom 2102 2100 0
2012/2013 5 Chess Most B 2044 2052 Novák Pavel ŠAKAL Kozolupy 2342 2341 0
2012/2013 4 Chess Most B 2044 2052 Galíček Stanislav ŠK Tachov 2154 2178 0
2012/2013 3 Chess Most B 2044 2052 Satranský Jaroslav ŠK Kladno 2224 2235 ½
2012/2013 2 Chess Most B 2044 2052 Šmíd Radek Karlovarský šachklub Tietz “B“ 1763 1
2012/2013 1 Chess Most B 2044 2052 Hrbolka Ladislav Chess Most A 2173 2186 ½
2011/2012 11 MARTY Baník Most 2011 2020 Vojtěch Jaroslav TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO 2091 2104 0
2011/2012 10 MARTY Baník Most 2011 2020 Hrbolka Ladislav CHESS MOST 2159 2176 ½
2011/2012 9 MARTY Baník Most 2011 2020 Buchcar Tomáš 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2107 2115 1
2011/2012 8 MARTY Baník Most 2011 2020 Makevich Pavel Šachový klub Spartak Ústí n.L. 2095 2057 0
2011/2012 7 MARTY Baník Most 2011 2020 Pletánek Jan SK Děčín 2223 2221 ½
2011/2012 6 MARTY Baník Most 2011 2020 Purnoch Josef TJ Neratovice 2164 2166 0
2011/2012 5 MARTY Baník Most 2011 2020 Satranský Jaroslav ŠK Kladno 2203 2219 ½
2011/2012 4 MARTY Baník Most 2011 2020 Erban Tomáš Sokol Praha Vršovice 2130 2125 1
2011/2012 3 MARTY Baník Most 2011 2020 Jarrah Kamal ŠK Kralupy 2066 2030 ½
2011/2012 2 MARTY Baník Most 2011 2020 Rubeš Jan ŠK Teplice 2116 2155 1
2011/2012 1 MARTY Baník Most 2011 2020 Fric Pavel Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2043 2041 1
2010/2011 11 MARTY BANÍK Most 2013 Černý Martin 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2184 0
2010/2011 10 MARTY BANÍK Most 2013 Korsa Jindřich ŠO TJ Tatran ZKZ Podbořany 2095 1
2010/2011 9 MARTY BANÍK Most 2013 Háse Pavel Šachový oddíl TJ DUKLA Praha 2117 ½
2010/2011 8 MARTY BANÍK Most 2013 Pokorný Petr ERA-Poštovní spořitelna "B" 2239 ½
2010/2011 7 MARTY BANÍK Most 2013 Štefanik Oldřich TJ Krásná Lípa 1870 ½
2010/2011 6 MARTY BANÍK Most 2013 Lorenc Tomáš TJ Baník Hexion Sokolov 2141 ½
2010/2011 5 MARTY BANÍK Most 2013 Erban Dušan Šachový klub Spartak Ústí n.L. 2098 ½
2010/2011 4 MARTY BANÍK Most 2013 Růžička Václav ŠK Kladno 2030 0
2010/2011 3 MARTY BANÍK Most 2013 Janda Zdeněk SK Děčín 2114 ½
2010/2011 2 MARTY BANÍK Most 2013 Tichý Štěpán Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2152 0
2010/2011 1 MARTY BANÍK Most 2013 Klement Lukáš ŠK Viamont Teplice 2205 0
2009/2010 11 MARTY Baník Most 2029 Satranský Jaroslav ŠK Kladno A 2235 0
2009/2010 10 MARTY Baník Most 2029 Friml Antonín TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2145 ½
2009/2010 9 MARTY Baník Most 2029 Svoboda Svatopluk TJ Pankrác B 2286 0
2009/2010 8 MARTY Baník Most 2029 Sochor Jiří ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. 2285 0
2009/2010 7 MARTY Baník Most 2029 Drábek Vojtěch TJ Neratovice 2165 0
2009/2010 6 MARTY Baník Most 2029 Vozka Pavel SK Děčín A 2245 0
2009/2010 5 MARTY Baník Most 2029 Soukup Jiří Karlovarský Tietz A 2332 0
2009/2010 4 MARTY Baník Most 2029 Hüttner Miloš Karlovarský Tietz B 1985 ½
2009/2010 3 MARTY Baník Most 2029 Forman Štěpán Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2332 0
2009/2010 2 MARTY Baník Most 2029 Švarc Roman Slovan Jirkov 2135 1
2009/2010 1 MARTY Baník Most 2029 Oreský Jan 1. Novoborský ŠK C 2133 0
2008/2009 11 Marty Baník Most 2014 Krejčík Jiří Karlovarský šachklub Tietz"A" 2095 ½
2008/2009 10 Marty Baník Most 2014 Vaněk Tomáš ŠK Teplice 2269 ½
2008/2009 9 Marty Baník Most 2014 Krsek Tomáš ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L."A" 2136 0
2008/2009 8 Marty Baník Most 2014 Groh Jiří ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad"B" 2154 1
2008/2009 7 Marty Baník Most 2014 Hrbolka Ladislav TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2165 ½
2008/2009 6 Marty Baník Most 2014 Švarc Roman Slovan Jirkov"A" 2088 1
2008/2009 5 Marty Baník Most 2014 Bargel Martin TJ Neratovice 2133 0
2008/2009 4 Marty Baník Most 2014 Šmíd Miroslav TJ Bohemians Praha"B" 2200 ½
2008/2009 3 Marty Baník Most 2014 Hlaváč Rudolf Baník Hexion Sokolov 2068 0
2008/2009 2 Marty Baník Most 2014 Černý Martin 1.Novoborský ŠK"C" 2157 ½
2008/2009 1 Marty Baník Most 2014 Jeníček Jiří ŠK Kladno"A" 2112 ½
2007/2008 11 Marty Baník Most Muroň Miroslav ŠK DA Praha A 1
2007/2008 10 Marty Baník Most Lorenc Tomáš ŠK Karlovy Vary A ½
2007/2008 9 Marty Baník Most Přibyl Jaroslav Baník Hexion Sokolov 0
2007/2008 8 Marty Baník Most Bujak Michal ŠK Ústí n.L 0
2007/2008 7 Marty Baník Most Dvořák Jan TJ Sokol Praha-Kobylisy A ½
2007/2008 6 Marty Baník Most Groh Jiří ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad "C" ½
2007/2008 5 Marty Baník Most Kovář Vojtěch ŠK ČSOB "B" 0
2007/2008 4 Marty Baník Most Volf Jaromír ŠK Rakovník 0
2007/2008 3 Marty Baník Most Vaněk Tomáš TJ Bonex Teplice 0
2007/2008 2 Marty Baník Most Horák Jiří TJ SSZŠ Litvínov ½
2007/2008 1 Marty Baník Most Vanka Miloslav Bohemians Praha B 0
2006/2007 11 Marty Baník Most 2011 Filip Stanislav TJ Lovochemie Lovosice 1618 ½
2006/2007 10 Marty Baník Most 2011 Šváb Jan ŠK Most"A" 2089 1
2006/2007 9 Marty Baník Most 2011 Sejkora Vlastimil SK Děčín"B" 2176 0
2006/2007 8 Marty Baník Most 2011 Bujak Michal ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L."B" 2207 1
2006/2007 7 Marty Baník Most 2011 Cichý Miroslav TJ Lokomotiva Most "A" 2076 ½
2006/2007 6 Marty Baník Most 2011 Miškovský Pavel TJ Slovan Jirkov 2060 ½
2006/2007 5 Marty Baník Most 2011 Reitinger Petr ŠK Chemopetrol Litvínov 2108 ½
2006/2007 4 Marty Baník Most 2011 Hrbolka Ladislav Lokomotiva Most "B" 2269 0
2006/2007 3 Marty Baník Most 2011 Wichs Jakub TJ Šachy Povrly 2046 0
2006/2007 2 Marty Baník Most 2011 Vaněk Tomáš TJ Bonex Teplice "B" 2221 0
2006/2007 1 Marty Baník Most 2011 Nudčenko Karel TJ Sokol Údlice 2058 0
2005/2006 11 Marty Most 2022 Gutman Petr ŠK Kladno 2124 0
2005/2006 10 Marty Most 2022 Herskovič Radek TJ Loko MostA"" 2165 0
2005/2006 9 Marty Most 2022 Balín Jan ŠK Sp.Ustí n.L.A"" 2252 0
2005/2006 8 Marty Most 2022 Havránek Miroslav SK Demas DěčínA"" 2239 0
2005/2006 7 Marty Most 2022 Pokorný Petr ŠK ČSOBB"" 2227 0
2005/2006 6 Marty Most 2022 Horák Michal TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2283 0
2005/2006 5 Marty Most 2022 Völfl Zdeněk 1.Novoborský B"" 2280 0
2005/2006 4 Marty Most 2022 Krejčík Jiří KŠT K.VaryA"" 2159 0
2005/2006 3 Marty Most 2022 Kovář Vojtěch TJ Bonex Teplice 2151 ½
2005/2006 2 Marty Most 2022 Satranský Jaroslav ŠK Rakovník 2207 0
2005/2006 1 Marty Most 2022 Nudčenko Karel ŠK Louny 2198 0
2004/2005 11 Marty Baník Most 2040 Štefanik Oldřich TJ Krásná Lípa 1981 1
2004/2005 10 Marty Baník Most 2040 Hrbolka Ladislav TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2174 ½
2004/2005 9 Marty Baník Most 2040 Chura Jan TJ Bohemians B" 2209 0
2004/2005 8 Marty Baník Most 2040 Petr Jan TJ PankrácB" 2196 ½
2004/2005 7 Marty Baník Most 2040 Vaněk Tomáš TJ Bonex Teplice A 2060 0
2004/2005 6 Marty Baník Most 2040 Jandourek Lukáš Neratovice Nazguls 2199 ½
2004/2005 5 Marty Baník Most 2040 Hlaváč Rudolf ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L.A" 2150 0
2004/2005 4 Marty Baník Most 2040 Lamser Jan ŠK ČSOBB" 2205 0
2004/2005 3 Marty Baník Most 2040 Kučera Petr 1.Novoborský ŠKA" 2311 0
2004/2005 2 Marty Baník Most 2040 Valeš Václav SK Demas DěčínA" 2194 0
2004/2005 1 Marty Baník Most 2040 Hruška Tomáš Caissa Úholičky 2083 0
2003/2004 11 Marty Baník Most 2050 Hajný Miloslav Sok.Emer.Ml.BolB" 1969 ½
2003/2004 10 Marty Baník Most 2050 Urbánková Eva TJ Pankrác B" 2172 ½
2003/2004 9 Marty Baník Most 2050 Pletánek Jan ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L.A" 2210 1
2003/2004 8 Marty Baník Most 2050 Boreš Miroslav ŠK Čes.LípaA" 2211 ½
2003/2004 7 Marty Baník Most 2050 Hadraba Vladimír Bonex TepliceA" 2205 0
2003/2004 6 Marty Baník Most 2050 Kánský Pavel SK Demas DěčínA" 2171 0
2003/2004 5 Marty Baník Most 2050 Srba Milan ŠK SmíchovA" 2090 0
2003/2004 4 Marty Baník Most 2050 Kopta Pavel Sokol KobylisyA" 2242 0
2003/2004 3 Marty Baník Most 2050 Louček Vlastimil TJ Loko MostA" 2154 0
2003/2004 2 Marty Baník Most 2050 Burda Roman TJ Spol.Neratovice 2200 1
2003/2004 1 Marty Baník Most 2050 Hácha Aleš Desko LiberecA" 2205 ½