Hráč Janočko Petr

Janočko Petr

User Pic
Jméno: Janočko Petr
Oddíl: ŠK Líně
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2049
Elo mezinárodní: 2069
ID: 2062
FIDE ID: 320099
Rok narození: 1971
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 10 Šachový klub Líně 2069 2049 Nový Václav ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2039 2010 ½
2018/2019 8 Šachový klub Líně 2061 2049 Miskolczi Vítězslav Unichess Underground 1999 2003 1
2018/2019 7 Šachový klub Líně 2056 2049 Mareš Daniel ŠACHklub NN Písek 1876 1900 ½
2018/2019 6 Šachový klub Líně 2056 2049 Vavřinec Tomáš KŠ Říčany 1925 „B“ 2032 2017 1
2018/2019 5 Šachový klub Líně 2068 2060 Petras Milan Šachový klub Příbram-Baník 2016 2028 ½
2018/2019 4 Šachový klub Líně 2068 2060 Jirman Pavel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad „B“ 2034 2036 0
2018/2019 3 Šachový klub Líně 2062 2060 Vlková Anežka TJ Spartak Vlašim 1925 1931 1
2018/2019 1 Šachový klub Líně 2072 2060 Hrubý Milan Sokol Tábor 2075 2049 0
2017/2018 11 ŠK Líně A 2106 2077 Flajšman Petr ŠK Dvorec A 1742 1667 ½
2017/2018 10 ŠK Líně A 2101 2077 Šafanda Václav Sokol Plzeň Letná A 1542 1551 1
2017/2018 9 ŠK Líně A 2101 2077 Berka Luboš TJ Košutka A 1799 1798 1
2017/2018 8 ŠK Líně A 2103 2077 Kalista Karel Lokomotiva Plzeň A 1800 1783 ½
2017/2018 7 ŠK Líně A 2103 2077 Pelikán David SK Petřín 1932 1925 1
2017/2018 6 ŠK Líně A 2098 2077 Hrdlička Václav ŠK 64 Plzeň A 1693 1660 1
2017/2018 5 ŠK Líně A 2098 2077 Kvapil Vladislav ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1848 1829 1
2017/2018 4 ŠK Líně A 2101 2077 Hrdlica Pavel TJ Sokol Domažlice A 1940 1919 ½
2017/2018 3 ŠK Líně A 2101 2077 Brousek Jan SK Kdyně 1668 1655 1
2017/2018 2 ŠK Líně A 2101 2077 Jakl Aleš ŠK Tachov 1976 2040 1
2017/2018 1 ŠK Líně A 2090 2071 Sunková Marie ŠK Líně B 1840 1814 1
2016/2017 11 Šachový klub Líně A 2040 2039 Nový Daniel Šachový Klub 64 Plzeň A 1981 1977 1
2016/2017 10 Šachový klub Líně A 2040 2039 Nováček Karel Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 2091 2094 0
2016/2017 9 Šachový klub Líně A 2040 2039 Husák Antonín ŠK Tachov 1937 1945 1
2016/2017 8 Šachový klub Líně A 2040 2039 Herčík Josef SK Petřín 1913 1890 1
2016/2017 7 Šachový klub Líně A 2040 2039 Svoboda Jaroslav ŠK Kdyně 1728 1886 1
2016/2017 6 Šachový klub Líně A 2040 2039 Chlad Lukáš SŠK HeřNýř A 1917 1908 1
2016/2017 5 Šachový klub Líně A 2040 2039 Mundil Jindřich Sokol Plzeň "Letná" - A 1884 1879 1
2016/2017 4 Šachový klub Líně A 2040 2039 Skála Jan ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1591 1591 1
2016/2017 3 Šachový klub Líně A 2040 2039 Čečil Pavel Loko Plzeň - A 1937 1930 ½
2016/2017 2 Šachový klub Líně A 2040 2039 Janeček Petr ŠK Přeštice A 1918 1804 1
2016/2017 1 Šachový klub Líně A 2040 2039 Bartoníček Zdeněk Šachový klub Líně B 1922 1950 ½
2015/2016 11 ŠK Líně 2040 2039 Lacina Filip ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 1998 2006 ½
2015/2016 10 ŠK Líně 2040 2039 Hlaváček Tomáš Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2017 2038 0
2015/2016 9 ŠK Líně 2040 2039 Hruška Jan Unichess C 2127 2109 0
2015/2016 8 ŠK Líně 2040 2039 Kopřiva Martin TJ Plzeň Košutka 2020 1987 1
2015/2016 7 ŠK Líně 2040 2039 Janoušek Petr Šakal Kozolupy 2204 2168 ½
2015/2016 6 ŠK Líně 2040 2039 Koubek Václav TJ DUKLA Praha 2025 2022 ½
2015/2016 5 ŠK Líně 2040 2039 Mišičko Ján ŠK Kladno 2101 2069 0
2015/2016 4 ŠK Líně 2040 2039 Volek Radomír TJ Tatran Podbořany 2094 2090 0
2015/2016 3 ŠK Líně 2040 2039 Zbořil Jaroslav ŠK Karlovy Vary 1994 1977 ½
2015/2016 2 ŠK Líně 2040 2039 Vašíček Martin ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2121 2140 1
2015/2016 1 ŠK Líně 2040 2039 Cuhra Martin SK OAZA Praha 2093 2117 ½
2015/2016 4 ŠK Líně B 2040 2039 Janeček Pavel ŠK Kdyně 1893 1915 ½
2015/2016 2 ŠK Líně B 2040 2039 Staník Michal Sokol Plzeň I - ŠK Líně C 1717 1757 1
2014/2015 11 ŠK Líně 2039 2035 Rosenzweig Vladimír ŠACHklub Písek 2041 2047 ½
2014/2015 10 ŠK Líně 2039 2035 Randa Miroslav TJ Sokol Plzeň-Letná 2036 2007 0
2014/2015 9 ŠK Líně 2039 2035 Sedláček Tomáš TJ Dukla Praha 2112 2111 ½
2014/2015 8 ŠK Líně 2039 2035 Danko Jiří ŠK Tachov 1993 1985 1
2014/2015 7 ŠK Líně 2039 2035 Dvořák Jan Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2197 2203 ½
2014/2015 5 ŠK Líně 2039 2035 Kohout Vratislav TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2099 2094 1
2014/2015 4 ŠK Líně 2039 2035 Zimák Karel ŠK Holdia DP Praha 1928 1908 ½
2014/2015 3 ŠK Líně 2039 2035 Eret Jonáš ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2054 2074 0
2014/2015 2 ŠK Líně 2039 2035 Karlík Jiří TJ Šakal Kozolupy 2268 2252 0
2014/2015 1 ŠK Líně 2039 2035 Mišičko Ján ŠK Kladno 2036 2025 ½
2013/2014 11 Šachový klub Líně 2056 2053 Vošahlík Jiří Plzeň - Letná B 1780 1758 ½
2013/2014 10 Šachový klub Líně 2056 2053 Lešetický Vladimír ŠK Přeštice A 1700 1721 1
2013/2014 9 Šachový klub Líně 2056 2053 Gadževský Štefan Košutka B 1602 1
2013/2014 8 Šachový klub Líně 2056 2053 Vrána Petr Kdyně 1897 ½
2013/2014 7 Šachový klub Líně 2056 2053 Pelikán David TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň 1950 1944 1
2013/2014 6 Šachový klub Líně 2056 2053 Kopřiva Martin Loko Plzeň A 1832 1897 ½
2013/2014 5 Šachový klub Líně 2056 2053 Pretl Karel Košutka A 1692 1
2013/2014 4 Šachový klub Líně 2056 2053 Král Petr SŠK HeřNýř A 1919 1933 1
2013/2014 3 Šachový klub Líně 2056 2053 Maleček Jiří ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1977 1916 0
2013/2014 2 Šachový klub Líně 2056 2053 Buldra Josef Sokol Plzeň 1 1991 1961 0
2013/2014 1 Šachový klub Líně 2056 2053 Milota Radek Kšice A 1676 1676 1
2013/2014 11 TJ Sokol Plzeň Letná 2056 2053 Satranský Jaroslav ŠK Kladno 2215 2210 0
2013/2014 10 TJ Sokol Plzeň Letná 2056 2053 Ptáčník Stanislav Sokol Domažlice 2080 2111 0
2013/2014 8 TJ Sokol Plzeň Letná 2056 2053 Janeba Petr TJ ČZ Strakonice 1890 1906 0
2013/2014 7 TJ Sokol Plzeň Letná 2056 2053 Markovič Milan Sokol Praha Vršovice 2136 2137 ½
2013/2014 6 TJ Sokol Plzeň Letná 2056 2053 Fryč Miroslav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 2165 2158 ½
2013/2014 5 TJ Sokol Plzeň Letná 2056 2053 Pinc Miroslav ŠACHklub Písek 2219 2217 1
2013/2014 4 TJ Sokol Plzeň Letná 2056 2053 Vodička Vlastimil ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2097 2098 ½
2013/2014 3 TJ Sokol Plzeň Letná 2056 2053 Hurdzan Tomáš ŠK Sokol Klatovy 1870 1911 1
2013/2014 2 TJ Sokol Plzeň Letná 2056 2053 Truksa Václav ŠK Tachov 1867 1850 1
2013/2014 1 TJ Sokol Plzeň Letná 2056 2053 Bartoš Jan ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna B 2259 2271 0
2012/2013 11 Šachový klub Líně B 2090 2082 Mařík Jiří Loko Plzeň A 2094 2055 0
2012/2013 10 Šachový klub Líně B 2090 2082 Švec Jan Kšice A 1821 1807 ½
2012/2013 9 Šachový klub Líně B 2090 2082 Baumruk Josef Přeštice A 2051 2023 1
2012/2013 8 Šachový klub Líně B 2090 2082 Valenz Miroslav Domažlice A 2107 2076 0
2012/2013 7 Šachový klub Líně B 2090 2082 Gadževský Štefan Košutka B 1608 1
2012/2013 6 Šachový klub Líně B 2090 2082 Kejzlar Luboš ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1940 1944 1
2012/2013 11 TJ Sokol Plzeň-Letná 2090 2082 Krajíc Karel Chess Most B 2057 2048 ½
2012/2013 10 TJ Sokol Plzeň-Letná 2090 2082 Hrbolka Ladislav Chess Most A 2143 2108 0
2012/2013 9 TJ Sokol Plzeň-Letná 2090 2082 Šmíd Radek Karlovarský šachklub Tietz “B“ 1763 1
2012/2013 8 TJ Sokol Plzeň-Letná 2090 2082 Eretová Jana ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2071 2058 0
2012/2013 7 TJ Sokol Plzeň-Letná 2090 2082 Jaroš Martin ŠK Líně/Sokol Plzeň 1 2210 2210 1
2012/2013 6 TJ Sokol Plzeň-Letná 2090 2082 Ráliš Petr ŠK Teplice 2223 2219 0
2012/2013 5 TJ Sokol Plzeň-Letná 2090 2082 Krejčík Jiří Karlovarský šachklub Tietz “A“ 2131 2135 0
2012/2013 3 TJ Sokol Plzeň-Letná 2090 2082 Pokrupa Marek ŠAKAL Kozolupy 2210 2214 0
2012/2013 2 TJ Sokol Plzeň-Letná 2090 2082 Galíček Stanislav ŠK Tachov 2154 2178 1
2012/2013 1 TJ Sokol Plzeň-Letná 2090 2082 Vondra Zbyněk ŠK Kladno 2165 2168 0
2011/2012 11 Sokol Plzeň Letná 2093 2083 Cuhra Martin QCC České Budějovice 2169 2182 0
2011/2012 10 Sokol Plzeň Letná 2093 2083 Ptáčník Stanislav Sokol Domažlice 2096 2105 1
2011/2012 9 Sokol Plzeň Letná 2093 2083 Vondruš Martin Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1960 1934 1
2011/2012 8 Sokol Plzeň Letná 2093 2083 Matyska Jiří Šachový oddíl TJ Dukla Praha 2047 2056 1
2011/2012 7 Sokol Plzeň Letná 2093 2083 Drábek Miloslav ŠACHklub Písek 2005 1974 ½
2011/2012 6 Sokol Plzeň Letná 2093 2083 Hašek Václav Sokol Tábor 2110 2107 ½
2011/2012 5 Sokol Plzeň Letná 2093 2083 Šimůnek Aleš Sokol Plzeň 1 2225 2227 0
2011/2012 4 Sokol Plzeň Letná 2093 2083 Koubek Václav Šachový klub Viktoria Žižkov 2110 2125 1
2011/2012 3 Sokol Plzeň Letná 2093 2083 Kupka František ŠK Líně 2052 2046 0
2011/2012 2 Sokol Plzeň Letná 2093 2083 Baumruk Josef Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2005 1990 0
2010/2011 11 Sokol Plzen Letna A 2087 Kukla Petr SK Cesky Krumlov 2156 ½
2010/2011 10 Sokol Plzen Letna A 2087 Bernášek Václav Sachovy klub Viktoria Zizkov 2159 1
2010/2011 9 Sokol Plzen Letna A 2087 Turner Radek SK Line A 2168 ½
2010/2011 8 Sokol Plzen Letna A 2087 Straka Zdeněk Sokol Tabor B 1995 1
2010/2011 7 Sokol Plzen Letna A 2087 Boukal Petr Sokol Vysehrad B 2210 ½
2010/2011 6 Sokol Plzen Letna A 2087 Petera Lubomír Sokol Domazlice 2018 ½
2010/2011 5 Sokol Plzen Letna A 2087 Šimůnek Aleš Sokol Plzen 1 2202 0
2010/2011 4 Sokol Plzen Letna A 2087 Kříž Daniel SSK HerNyr 1955 ½
2010/2011 3 Sokol Plzen Letna A 2087 Rosenzweig Vladimír Sokol Tabor A 2105 0
2010/2011 2 Sokol Plzen Letna A 2087 Stluka František Sokol Platan Pisek 2098 1
2010/2011 1 Sokol Plzen Letna A 2087 Kubečka David OAZA Praha 2285 ½
2009/2010 11 Sokol Plzeň Letná A 2050 Janoušek Petr TJ Šakal Kozolupy A 2177 ½
2009/2010 10 Sokol Plzeň Letná A 2050 Petera Lubomír TJ Sokol Domažlice A 1983 1
2009/2010 8 Sokol Plzeň Letná A 2050 Srba Milan TJ Bohemians Praha B 2182 ½
2009/2010 7 Sokol Plzeň Letná A 2050 Kracík Dobroslav ŠK Líně A 2085 1
2009/2010 6 Sokol Plzeň Letná A 2050 Loskot Petr Sokol Tábor A 2025 0
2009/2010 5 Sokol Plzeň Letná A 2050 Pahorecký Jiří ŠK Český Krumlov A 2024 0
2009/2010 4 Sokol Plzeň Letná A 2050 Kolář Jáchym Sokol Plzeň 1 A 2171 1
2009/2010 3 Sokol Plzeň Letná A 2050 Koubek Václav SK Viktoria Žižkov A 2087 0
2009/2010 2 Sokol Plzeň Letná A 2050 Mrňa Vladimír TJ Spartak Žebrák A 2003 ½
2009/2010 1 Sokol Plzeň Letná A 2050 Havlík Jindřich ŠK Sokol Klatovy A 2198 ½
2008/2009 11 Sokol Plzeň - Letná 2047 Petr Jan TJ Pankrác 2199 0
2008/2009 10 Sokol Plzeň - Letná 2047 Boleslav Petr 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2021 0
2008/2009 9 Sokol Plzeň - Letná 2047 Jirk Aleš Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem 2142 ½
2008/2009 8 Sokol Plzeň - Letná 2047 Kourek Josef 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2131 1
2008/2009 7 Sokol Plzeň - Letná 2047 Onderek David TJ ŠO Chrudim 2171 0
2008/2009 6 Sokol Plzeň - Letná 2047 Vodička Vlastimil ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2200 0
2008/2009 5 Sokol Plzeň - Letná 2047 Kohout Vratislav Sokol Vršovice 2173 0
2008/2009 4 Sokol Plzeň - Letná 2047 Nováček Jan Space" Poštovní spořitelna "B"" 2074 1
2008/2009 3 Sokol Plzeň - Letná 2047 Turner Radek Sokol Plzeň I 2083 ½
2008/2009 2 Sokol Plzeň - Letná 2047 Rous František Holdia DP Praha B 2077 1
2008/2009 1 Sokol Plzeň - Letná 2047 Jiruše Josef TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2107 1
2007/2008 9 Lokomotiva Plzeň 2029 Váchal Josef Kozolupy 2143 0
2007/2008 8 Lokomotiva Plzeň 2029 Novák Michal Líně 2215 ½
2007/2008 10 Sokol Plzeň Letná A 2029 Orel Josef Sokol Tábor A 1857 1
2007/2008 9 Sokol Plzeň Letná A 2029 Houdek Pavel Sokol Tábor B 2047 0
2007/2008 8 Sokol Plzeň Letná A 2029 Šubrt Jaroslav Sokol Vyšehrad Praha B 2099 0
2007/2008 7 Sokol Plzeň Letná A 2029 Sládek Jaroslav Sokol Plzeň 1 C 2007 0
2007/2008 6 Sokol Plzeň Letná A 2029 Kylar Miroslav TJ Praga Praha A 1994 1
2007/2008 5 Sokol Plzeň Letná A 2029 Mrkos Miroslav TJ Pankrác B 2119 ½
2007/2008 4 Sokol Plzeň Letná A 2029 Škut Michal ŠK Sokol Klatovy A 1901 1
2007/2008 3 Sokol Plzeň Letná A 2029 Pechoč Bohumil ŠK ALVA Pb Příbram A 2030 ½
2007/2008 2 Sokol Plzeň Letná A 2029 Kotrba Tomáš Viktoria Žižkov Praha A 2086 0
2007/2008 1 Sokol Plzeň Letná A 2029 Hess Pavel QCC České Budějovice A 1927 1
2006/2007 11 Lokomotiva Plzeň A 2089 Bebiak Jozef Praga Praha B 2145 0
2006/2007 10 Lokomotiva Plzeň A 2089 Novák Michal Sokol Plzeň 1 C 2195 ½
2006/2007 9 Lokomotiva Plzeň A 2089 Pinc Miroslav Alva Pb Příbram A 2192 0
2006/2007 8 Lokomotiva Plzeň A 2089 Kopta Pavel Sokol Kobylisy A 2342 0
2006/2007 7 Lokomotiva Plzeň A 2089 Mašek Miroslav Sokol Vršovice B 2165 0
2006/2007 6 Lokomotiva Plzeň A 2089 Sharashenidze Akaki Praga Praha A 2284 ½
2006/2007 5 Lokomotiva Plzeň A 2089 Bostl František QCC Č.Budějovice A 2196 ½
2006/2007 4 Lokomotiva Plzeň A 2089 Vašíček Martin Sokol Domažlice A 2120 ½
2006/2007 3 Lokomotiva Plzeň A 2089 Šimák Pavel Sokol Tábor A 2219 1
2006/2007 2 Lokomotiva Plzeň A 2089 Mészáros Luděk Sokol Tábor B 2212 ½
2006/2007 1 Lokomotiva Plzeň A 2089 Pokrupa Marek Sokol Plzeň LetnáA 2176 1
2006/2007 8 Kozolupy 2089 Nováček Karel Klatovy A 2060 0
2006/2007 2 Kozolupy 2089 Jiřík Vlastimil Letná B 1
2005/2006 11 Loko Plzeň 2105 Chaluš Karel Letná B 2128 1
2005/2006 10 Loko Plzeň 2105 Císler Michal Union Plzeň 1831 1
2005/2006 8 Loko Plzeň 2105 Černý Václav Domažlice B 1873 ½
2005/2006 7 Loko Plzeň 2105 Wolf Vilém ZČE Plzeň 1903 0
2005/2006 6 Loko Plzeň 2105 Houška Jiří Spálené Poříčí 2052 0
2005/2006 5 Loko Plzeň 2105 Bartoníček Zdeněk Sokol Plzeň I D 2112 1
2005/2006 4 Loko Plzeň 2105 Jonáš Václav Klatovy B 1900 ½
2005/2006 3 Loko Plzeň 2105 Mařík Petr Líně A 2168 1
2005/2006 2 Loko Plzeň 2105 Husák Antonín Tachov A 1986 1
2005/2006 10 ŠAKAL Kozolupy 2105 Svoboda Miloš Sokol Plzeň Letná 2197 0
2005/2006 9 ŠAKAL Kozolupy 2105 Novák Jaromír Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2035 ½
2005/2006 8 ŠAKAL Kozolupy 2105 Táborský Rostislav Bohemians Praha 2224 ½
2005/2006 7 ŠAKAL Kozolupy 2105 Dvořák Jan TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2267 0
2005/2006 6 ŠAKAL Kozolupy 2105 Stluka Petr ŠK Alva Pb Příbram 2204 0
2005/2006 5 ŠAKAL Kozolupy 2105 Hrubant Ivan TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany 2140 ½
2005/2006 3 ŠAKAL Kozolupy 2105 Vedral Oldřich Praga Praha 2282 0
2005/2006 2 ŠAKAL Kozolupy 2105 Blažek Jiří Sokol Tábor 2207 0
2005/2006 1 ŠAKAL Kozolupy 2105 Roj Miroslav Sokol Písek 2218 ½
2005/2006 11 Loko Plzeň 2105 Chaluš Karel Letná B 2128 1
2005/2006 10 Loko Plzeň 2105 Císler Michal Union Plzeň 1831 1
2005/2006 9 Loko Plzeň 2105 Mička Vladislav Líně B 1949 1
2005/2006 8 Loko Plzeň 2105 Černý Václav Domažlice B 1873 ½
2005/2006 7 Loko Plzeň 2105 Wolf Vilém ZČE Plzeň 1903 0
2005/2006 6 Loko Plzeň 2105 Houška Jiří Spálené Poříčí 2052 0
2005/2006 5 Loko Plzeň 2105 Bartoníček Zdeněk Sokol Plzeň I D 2112 1
2005/2006 4 Loko Plzeň 2105 Jonáš Václav Klatovy B 1900 ½
2005/2006 3 Loko Plzeň 2105 Mařík Petr Líně A 2168 1
2005/2006 2 Loko Plzeň 2105 Husák Antonín Tachov A 1986 1
2004/2005 11 Šakal Kozolupy 2120 Muk Ivo Přeštice A 2094 0
2004/2005 10 Šakal Kozolupy 2120 Blecha Miroslav Loko Plzeň 2160 0
2004/2005 9 Šakal Kozolupy 2120 Turner Jan Tachov A 2346 0
2004/2005 7 Šakal Kozolupy 2120 Vašíček Martin Domažlice B 2215 ½
2004/2005 6 Šakal Kozolupy 2120 Nový Václav Postřekov 2098 0
2004/2005 5 Šakal Kozolupy 2120 Hroch Jiří Letná B 2084 ½
2004/2005 4 Šakal Kozolupy 2120 Orság Miroslav Klatovy B 2121 0
2004/2005 3 Šakal Kozolupy 2120 Herejk Petr Líně A 2135 ½
2004/2005 2 Šakal Kozolupy 2120 Adámek František Spálené Poříčí 2041 ½
2004/2005 1 Šakal Kozolupy 2120 Jaroš Martin Union Plzeň 2180 0
2003/2004 10 Kozolupy Šakal A 2086 Tenk Petr Plzeň Košutka 1822 ½
2003/2004 9 Kozolupy Šakal A 2086 Kovařík Josef Líně ŠK C 1882 1
2003/2004 7 Kozolupy Šakal A 2086 Koutecký Václav Plzeň ZČE 1967 1
2003/2004 6 Kozolupy Šakal A 2086 Daněk Václav Plzeň Loko B 1928 0
2003/2004 5 Kozolupy Šakal A 2086 Baborovský Jaroslav Plzeň Union B 1866 1
2003/2004 4 Kozolupy Šakal A 2086 Jakl Aleš Tachov B 1967 0
2003/2004 3 Kozolupy Šakal A 2086 Háva Jaroslav Líně ŠK D 1830 1
2003/2004 1 Kozolupy Šakal A 2086 Šimůnek Filip Plzeň Sokol I D 1807 1