Hráč Michálek Jan

Michálek Jan

User Pic
Jméno: Michálek Jan
Oddíl: ŠK Líně
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: IM
Elo národní: 2286
Elo mezinárodní: 2276
ID: 246
FIDE ID: 303976
Rok narození: 1969
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 11 TJ Tatran Podbořany 2275 2243 Chrz Pavel ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. 1972 1985 1 soutěž
2019/2020 10 TJ Tatran Podbořany 2275 2243 Horák Jiří TJ Sokol Údlice 2176 2181 0 soutěž
2019/2020 9 TJ Tatran Podbořany 2263 2243 Pařízek Vojtěch TJ Kobylisy "A" 2173 2164 1 soutěž
2019/2020 8 TJ Tatran Podbořany 2263 2243 Musil Miroslav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz "B" 2038 2017 1 soutěž
2019/2020 7 TJ Tatran Podbořany 2251 2243 Čontoš Václav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz "A" 2165 2145 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 6 TJ Tatran Podbořany 2251 2243 Haman Jakub ŠK Kladno 2216 2220 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 5 TJ Tatran Podbořany 2256 2242 Babička Michal SK Děčín 2006 2030 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 4 TJ Tatran Podbořany 2253 2242 Hadraba Vladimír ŠK Teplice 2175 2170 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 3 TJ Tatran Podbořany 2253 2242 Wasserbauer Radek Český Lev Kolešovice 2192 2184 1 soutěž
2019/2020 2 TJ Tatran Podbořany 2253 2242 Bauma Jiří TJ Dukla Praha 2190 2195 1 soutěž
2019/2020 1 TJ Tatran Podbořany 2252 2242 Vágner Tomáš ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 2214 2210 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 11 ŠK Líně 2275 2243 Studnička Tomáš ŠK Zikuda Turnov B 2355 2378 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 10 ŠK Líně 2275 2243 Vedral Oldřich SK OAZA Praha 2261 2247 1 soutěž
2019/2020 9 ŠK Líně 2263 2243 Horák Michal TJ Neratovice 2307 2291 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 8 ŠK Líně 2263 2243 Soural Jan TJ Pankrác 2229 2210 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 7 ŠK Líně 2263 2243 Kulhánek Tomáš ŠK DP Praha B - EA Hotels 2345 2366 1 soutěž
2019/2020 6 ŠK Líně 2251 2243 Šlampa Jan Bartoš Unichess 2242 2238 1 soutěž
2019/2020 5 ŠK Líně 2251 2242 Jedlička Aleš 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2268 2197 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 4 ŠK Líně 2256 2242 Juřek Josef ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2235 2242 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 3 ŠK Líně 2253 2242 Novotný Michal QCC České Budějovice 2266 2244 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 2 ŠK Líně 2253 2242 Hrdina Robin TJ Spartak Vlašim 2214 2215 0 soutěž
2019/2020 1 ŠK Líně 2252 2242 Priehoda Vítězslav ŠK Města Lysá nad Labem 2344 2355 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 11 TJ Sakal Kozolupy 2234 2214 Sedláček Tomáš SO TJ Dukla Praha 2005 2062 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 10 TJ Sakal Kozolupy 2236 2214 Buločkin Martin 2222 SK Polabiny 2099 2163 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 9 TJ Sakal Kozolupy 2236 2214 Gregor Jiří TJ Pankrac 2243 2212 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 8 TJ Sakal Kozolupy 2237 2214 Kulhánek Tomáš SK Dopravni podnik Praha 2310 2286 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 4 TJ Sakal Kozolupy 2241 2219 Dočekal Jan SK Sokol Vysehrad 2265 2270 1 soutěž
2018/2019 3 TJ Sakal Kozolupy 2253 2219 Borkovec Milan QCC Ceske Budejovice 2257 2233 0 soutěž
2018/2019 2 TJ Sakal Kozolupy 2253 2219 Šťastný Jan TJ Neratovice 2239 2235 0 soutěž
2018/2019 1 TJ Sakal Kozolupy 2248 2219 Braun Marek SK Zikuda Turnov B 2227 2215 1 soutěž
2018/2019 11 TJ Tatran Podbořany 2236 2214 Přibyl Jakub ŠK Teplice 2124 2108 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 10 TJ Tatran Podbořany 2236 2214 Přibyl Josef ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha "B" 2247 2205 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 9 TJ Tatran Podbořany 2237 2214 Chmel Kristián TJ Kobylisy 2119 2113 1 soutěž
2018/2019 8 TJ Tatran Podbořany 2237 2214 Sochor Jiří SK Děčín 2196 2206 0 soutěž
2018/2019 7 TJ Tatran Podbořany 2243 2214 Brejník Gustav ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 2142 2115 0 soutěž
2018/2019 5 TJ Tatran Podbořany 2241 2219 Tichý Štěpán Karlovarský šachklub Tietz "A" 2233 2201 0 soutěž
2018/2019 4 TJ Tatran Podbořany 2241 2219 Kovář Jan TJ Sokol Údlice 2015 2034 1 soutěž
2018/2019 2 TJ Tatran Podbořany 2253 2219 Hrbolka Ladislav CHESS Most 2080 2106 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 11 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2248 2230 Klement Lukáš ŠK 64 Plzeň A 2264 2218 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 9 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2243 2230 Turner Jan ŠK Tachov 2344 2358 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 8 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2241 2230 Česal Jaroslav ŠK Dvorec A 2163 2175 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 7 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2241 2230 Kopřiva Martin TJ Košutka A 2099 2080 1 soutěž
2017/2018 5 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2256 2230 Blecha Miroslav ŠK Líně A 2188 2187 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 3 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2243 2230 Kupka František ŠK Líně B 2106 2094 1 soutěž
2017/2018 1 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2261 2234 Spěváček Ivo Lokomotiva Plzeň A 1904 1925 1 soutěž
2017/2018 6 SK Sokol Vysehrad 2256 2230 Košnář Martin SK JOLY Lysa nad Labem C 2140 2110 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 2 SK Sokol Vysehrad 2243 2230 Jelínek Michal SK OAZA Praha 2145 2132 0 soutěž
2017/2018 10 TJ Šakal Kozolupy 2243 2230 Hrbolka Ladislav CHESS Most 2099 2107 1 soutěž
2017/2018 9 TJ Šakal Kozolupy 2241 2230 Ondreját Miroslav TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO 1959 1958 1 soutěž
2017/2018 8 TJ Šakal Kozolupy 2241 2230 Havlík Jindřich ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2121 2115 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 7 TJ Šakal Kozolupy 2256 2230 Bujak Michal TJ Bohemians Praha "B" 2200 2192 0 soutěž
2017/2018 6 TJ Šakal Kozolupy 2256 2230 Horák Jiří TJ Sokol Údlice 2137 2141 0 soutěž
2017/2018 5 TJ Šakal Kozolupy 2243 2230 Procházka Dalibor Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2124 2123 1 soutěž
2017/2018 4 TJ Šakal Kozolupy 2243 2230 Srba Milan TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2193 2163 1 soutěž
2017/2018 3 TJ Šakal Kozolupy 2243 2230 Haman Jakub ŠK Kladno 2220 2211 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 2 TJ Šakal Kozolupy 2243 2230 Ráliš Petr TJ Tatran Podbořany z.s. 2195 2216 0 soutěž
2017/2018 1 TJ Šakal Kozolupy 2261 2234 Dočekal Jan ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad „B“ 2352 2337 0 soutěž
2016/2017 10 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2280 2278 Kopřiva Martin Sokol Plzeň "Letná" - A 2020 1987 0 soutěž
2016/2017 9 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2280 2278 Spěváček Ivo Loko Plzeň - A 1931 1941 1 soutěž
2016/2017 7 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2280 2278 Eret Jonáš Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 2082 2073 0 soutěž
2016/2017 5 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2280 2278 Kříž Luboš SŠK HeřNýř A 2164 2143 1 soutěž
2016/2017 4 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2280 2278 Turner Radek Šachový klub Líně A 2077 2067 1 soutěž
2016/2017 2 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2280 2278 Klement Lukáš Šachový Klub 64 Plzeň A 2210 2234 0 soutěž
2016/2017 1 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2280 2278 Turner Jan ŠK Tachov 2393 2398 1 soutěž
2016/2017 8 SK Sokol Vysehrad 2280 2278 Vaculík Martin GROP Praha 2290 2277 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 6 SK Sokol Vysehrad 2280 2278 Procházka Jiří SK AD JC Smichov 2136 2160 1 soutěž
2016/2017 11 TJ Šakal Kozolupy 2248 2230 Hagarová Zuzana Karlovarský šachklub Tietz A 2297 0 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 10 TJ Šakal Kozolupy 2243 2230 Hüttner Miloš Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 2026 1999 1 soutěž
2016/2017 7 TJ Šakal Kozolupy 2256 2230 Petr Jan TJ Praha - Pankrác B 2103 2117 0 soutěž
2016/2017 6 TJ Šakal Kozolupy 2256 2230 Frolov Artur ŠK DP Praha 2407 0 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 5 TJ Šakal Kozolupy 2243 2230 Korsa Jindřich TJ Tatran Podbořany 2104 2096 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 2 TJ Šakal Kozolupy 2243 2230 Novák Petr TJ DUKLA Praha 2233 0 0 soutěž
2015/2016 11 Šakal Kozolupy 2280 2278 Klement Lukáš TJ Tatran Podbořany 2210 2234 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 10 Šakal Kozolupy 2280 2278 Wimmer Miroslav ŠK Karlovy Vary 2135 2119 0 soutěž
2015/2016 9 Šakal Kozolupy 2280 2278 Šimůnek Filip ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2154 2147 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 8 Šakal Kozolupy 2280 2278 Hollan Petr SK OAZA Praha 2247 2170 1 soutěž
2015/2016 7 Šakal Kozolupy 2280 2278 Blecha Miroslav ŠK Líně 2207 2196 0 soutěž
2015/2016 6 Šakal Kozolupy 2280 2278 Krejčík Jiří Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2203 2185 0 soutěž
2015/2016 5 Šakal Kozolupy 2280 2278 Bartoš Jan Unichess C 2176 2175 0 soutěž
2015/2016 4 Šakal Kozolupy 2280 2278 Soukup Alois TJ Plzeň Košutka 2157 2133 1 soutěž
2015/2016 3 Šakal Kozolupy 2280 2278 Dočekal Jan ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2292 2283 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 2 Šakal Kozolupy 2280 2278 Fajman Petr TJ DUKLA Praha 2203 2219 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 1 Šakal Kozolupy 2280 2278 Čáp Adam ŠK Kladno 2346 2302 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2280 2278 Maříková Jana QCC České Budějovice 2195 2119 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2280 2278 Paulovič Martin Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 2063 2094 1 soutěž
2015/2016 11 ŠAKAL KOZOLUPY B 2280 2278 Kracík Dobroslav ŠK Líně B 1959 1971 1 soutěž
2015/2016 10 ŠAKAL KOZOLUPY B 2280 2278 Holý Filip Sokol Plzeň - Letná "A" 1956 1966 1 soutěž
2015/2016 9 ŠAKAL KOZOLUPY B 2280 2278 Vácha Jaroslav Kšice 2007 1976 1 soutěž
2015/2016 7 ŠAKAL KOZOLUPY B 2280 2278 Michal Josef SŠK HeřNýř A 2011 1980 1 soutěž
2015/2016 5 ŠAKAL KOZOLUPY B 2280 2278 Spěváček Ivo Loko Plzeň A 1931 1941 1 soutěž
2015/2016 4 ŠAKAL KOZOLUPY B 2280 2278 Houška Jiří TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 2194 2247 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 2 ŠAKAL KOZOLUPY B 2280 2278 Hájek Jiří ŠK Přeštice A 1924 1997 1 soutěž
2015/2016 1 ŠAKAL KOZOLUPY B 2280 2278 Vašíček Martin TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2121 2140 1 soutěž
2014/2015 9 TJ Tatran Podbořany "A" 2285 2265 Rubeš Jan Teplice "B" 2206 2240 0 soutěž
2014/2015 7 TJ Tatran Podbořany "A" 2285 2265 Hamala Miroslav Chess Most "C" 1954 1957 1 soutěž
2014/2015 3 TJ Tatran Podbořany "A" 2285 2265 Reitinger Petr Union Louny "A" 2102 2110 1 soutěž
2014/2015 10 TJ Bohemians Praha 2285 2265 Vybíral Zdeněk QCC České Budějovice 2215 2214 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 8 TJ Bohemians Praha 2285 2265 Priehoda Vítězslav ŠK Joly Lysá nad Labem B 2363 2357 0 soutěž
2014/2015 6 TJ Bohemians Praha 2285 2265 Vichnar David ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2263 2262 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 2 TJ Bohemians Praha 2285 2265 Čontoš Václav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2104 2089 1 soutěž
2014/2015 10 TJ Šakal Kozolupy 2285 2265 Fajman Petr TJ Dukla Praha 2269 2267 0 soutěž
2014/2015 8 TJ Šakal Kozolupy 2285 2265 Šimek Petr Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2383 2382 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 7 TJ Šakal Kozolupy 2285 2265 Krejčík Jiří Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 2189 2171 0 soutěž
2014/2015 6 TJ Šakal Kozolupy 2285 2265 Svatoš Jan TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2226 2225 1 soutěž
2014/2015 5 TJ Šakal Kozolupy 2285 2265 Tuma Jakub ŠK Holdia DP Praha 2325 2329 1 soutěž
2014/2015 4 TJ Šakal Kozolupy 2285 2265 Šimůnek Filip ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2158 2139 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 2 TJ Šakal Kozolupy 2285 2265 Blecha Miroslav ŠK Líně 2225 2221 1 soutěž
2014/2015 1 TJ Šakal Kozolupy 2285 2265 Miesbauer Jan ŠACHklub Písek 2178 2079 1 soutěž
2013/2014 11 ŠAKAL Kozolupy 2321 2320 Turner Radek Sokol Domažlice 2085 2084 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 10 ŠAKAL Kozolupy 2321 2320 Filipi Štěpán ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2139 2139 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 9 ŠAKAL Kozolupy 2321 2320 Houška Jiří TJ Sokol Plzeň Letná 2212 2216 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 8 ŠAKAL Kozolupy 2321 2320 Šimůnek Filip ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2149 2150 0 soutěž
2013/2014 7 ŠAKAL Kozolupy 2321 2320 Spal Milan TJ ČZ Strakonice 2224 2221 1 soutěž
2013/2014 6 ŠAKAL Kozolupy 2321 2320 Turner Jan ŠK Tachov 2356 2339 0 soutěž
2013/2014 5 ŠAKAL Kozolupy 2321 2320 Svatoš Jan Sokol Praha Vršovice 2306 2301 1 soutěž
2013/2014 4 ŠAKAL Kozolupy 2321 2320 Černoušek Lukáš ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna B 2455 2460 0 soutěž
2013/2014 2 ŠAKAL Kozolupy 2321 2320 Freisler Pavel ŠK Kladno 2357 2385 1 soutěž
2013/2014 1 ŠAKAL Kozolupy 2321 2320 Havlík Jan ŠACHklub Písek 2323 2322 0 soutěž
2013/2014 11 ŠK Holdia DP Praha B 2321 2320 Svoboda Svatopluk TJ Pankrác 2331 2341 0 soutěž
2013/2014 10 ŠK Holdia DP Praha B 2321 2320 Hagarová Zuzana Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2366 2400 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 8 ŠK Holdia DP Praha B 2321 2320 Priehoda Vítězslav ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem B 2371 2369 0 soutěž
2013/2014 6 ŠK Holdia DP Praha B 2321 2320 Kourousis Epameinondas AD Mahrla 2364 0 soutěž
2013/2014 5 ŠK Holdia DP Praha B 2321 2320 Cuhra Martin QCC České Budějovice 2242 2243 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 3 ŠK Holdia DP Praha B 2321 2320 Vedral Oldřich SK OAZA Praha 2321 2315 0 soutěž
2013/2014 2 ŠK Holdia DP Praha B 2321 2320 Meduna Eduard ŠK AD Jičín 2369 2360 0 soutěž
2012/2013 11 ŠAKAL Kozolupy 2308 2295 Vágner Tomáš ŠK Teplice 2314 2314 0 soutěž
2012/2013 10 ŠAKAL Kozolupy 2308 2295 Hagarová Zuzana Karlovarský šachklub Tietz “A“ 2352 2400 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 9 ŠAKAL Kozolupy 2308 2295 Tuma Jakub TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom 2275 2272 1 soutěž
2012/2013 8 ŠAKAL Kozolupy 2308 2295 Hlaváček Tomáš Karlovarský šachklub Tietz “B“ 2026 2022 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 7 ŠAKAL Kozolupy 2308 2295 Turner Jan ŠK Tachov 2372 2357 1 soutěž
2012/2013 6 ŠAKAL Kozolupy 2308 2295 Freisler Pavel ŠK Kladno 2313 2321 1 soutěž
2012/2013 4 ŠAKAL Kozolupy 2308 2295 Horák Michal Chess Most A 2291 2280 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 3 ŠAKAL Kozolupy 2308 2295 Houška Jiří TJ Sokol Plzeň-Letná 2191 2183 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 1 ŠAKAL Kozolupy 2308 2295 Folk Petr ŠK Líně/Sokol Plzeň 1 2228 2233 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 9 ŠK Holdia DP Praha B 2308 2295 Vrána Jan 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2275 2278 0 soutěž
2012/2013 8 ŠK Holdia DP Praha B 2308 2295 Netušil Miloslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2323 2322 1 soutěž
2012/2013 7 ŠK Holdia DP Praha B 2308 2295 Petrová Kristýna ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna 2310 2293 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 6 ŠK Holdia DP Praha B 2308 2295 Gregor Jiří TJ Pankrác 2261 2250 1 soutěž
2012/2013 5 ŠK Holdia DP Praha B 2308 2295 Možný Miloš TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2329 2297 0 soutěž
2012/2013 4 ŠK Holdia DP Praha B 2308 2295 Němec Pavel 2222 ŠK Polabiny A 2211 2216 1 soutěž
2012/2013 3 ŠK Holdia DP Praha B 2308 2295 Neckář Lubomír JOLY Lysá nad Labem B 2360 2366 1 soutěž
2012/2013 2 ŠK Holdia DP Praha B 2308 2295 Matras Ondřej Sokol Praha - Vršovice 2260 2265 0 soutěž
2012/2013 1 ŠK Holdia DP Praha B 2308 2295 Forman Štěpán TJ Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2320 2297 1 soutěž
2011/2012 11 ŠK Líně 2332 2330 Havlík Jindřich Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2141 2147 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 10 ŠK Líně 2332 2330 Karlíček Pavel ŠK Český Krumlov 2105 2078 1 soutěž
2011/2012 9 ŠK Líně 2332 2330 Vokáč Marek QCC České Budějovice 2471 2479 0 soutěž
2011/2012 6 ŠK Líně 2332 2330 Fajman Petr Šachový oddíl TJ Dukla Praha 2269 2270 0 soutěž
2011/2012 4 ŠK Líně 2332 2330 Borkovec Milan Sokol Tábor 2188 2213 1 soutěž
2011/2012 3 ŠK Líně 2332 2330 Fiala Robert Sokol Plzeň Letná 2288 2281 1 soutěž
2011/2012 2 ŠK Líně 2332 2330 Burdík Lubomír Šachový klub Viktoria Žižkov 2208 2175 1 soutěž
2011/2012 1 ŠK Líně 2332 2330 Folk Petr Sokol Plzeň 1 2238 2247 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 10 Šakal Kozolupy 2332 2330 Doležal Radoslav TJ Pankrác 2393 2390 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 8 Šakal Kozolupy 2332 2330 Vrána Jan 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2290 2302 0 soutěž
2011/2012 7 Šakal Kozolupy 2332 2330 Priehoda Vítězslav JOLY Lysá nad Labem B 2388 2363 0 soutěž
2011/2012 6 Šakal Kozolupy 2332 2330 Šura Jaroslav ERA-Poštovní spořitelna B 2187 2171 1 soutěž
2011/2012 5 Šakal Kozolupy 2332 2330 Sergeev Vladimir ŠK Holdia DP Praha B 2526 2474 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 4 Šakal Kozolupy 2332 2330 Svoboda Václav OAZA Praha 2321 2327 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 3 Šakal Kozolupy 2332 2330 Vlasák Lukáš ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2319 2316 1 soutěž
2011/2012 2 Šakal Kozolupy 2332 2330 Petr Martin TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2526 2486 0 soutěž
2011/2012 1 Šakal Kozolupy 2332 2330 Černoušek Lukáš ERA-Poštovní spořitelna A 2438 2429 0 soutěž
2010/2011 9 ŠK Mahrla Praha 2335 Kuchynka Lukáš Tatran Litovel 2287 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 8 ŠK Mahrla Praha 2335 Stachowiak Kamil A64 VALOZ Grygov 2404 0 soutěž
2010/2011 7 ŠK Mahrla Praha 2335 Sodoma Jan ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2343 0 soutěž
2010/2011 6 ŠK Mahrla Praha 2335 Markoš Ján 1. Novoborský ŠK 2546 0 soutěž
2010/2011 2 ŠK Mahrla Praha 2335 Roško Luboš 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2305 0 soutěž
2010/2011 10 Šakal Kozolupy 2335 Bernášek Jan ERA-Poštovní spořitelna 2490 0 soutěž
2010/2011 9 Šakal Kozolupy 2335 Petrán Peter ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2325 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 8 Šakal Kozolupy 2335 Přibyl Josef ŠK Holdia DP Praha "B" 2342 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 7 Šakal Kozolupy 2335 Sodoma Jan TJ Bohemians Praha 2343 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 6 Šakal Kozolupy 2335 Cífka Stanislav QCC České Budějovice 2410 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 5 Šakal Kozolupy 2335 Šimek Petr TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2302 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 3 Šakal Kozolupy 2335 Matras Ondřej TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2311 1 soutěž
2010/2011 2 Šakal Kozolupy 2335 Kulhánek Tomáš 1. Novoborský ŠK "B" 2391 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 1 Šakal Kozolupy 2335 Doležal Radoslav TJ Pankrác 2417 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 11 TJ Šakal Kozolupy A 2336 Fiala Robert Sokol Plzeň Letná A 2313 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 10 TJ Šakal Kozolupy A 2336 Vybíral Zdeněk Sokol Tábor A 2260 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 9 TJ Šakal Kozolupy A 2336 Škorpík Martin ŠK Český Krumlov A 2138 0 soutěž
2009/2010 8 TJ Šakal Kozolupy A 2336 Folk Petr Sokol Plzeň 1 A 2180 0 soutěž
2009/2010 7 TJ Šakal Kozolupy A 2336 Burdík Lubomír SK Viktoria Žižkov A 2237 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 6 TJ Šakal Kozolupy A 2336 Wasserbauer Radek TJ Spartak Žebrák A 2061 1 soutěž
2009/2010 5 TJ Šakal Kozolupy A 2336 Čedíková Kateřina ŠK Sokol Klatovy A 2227 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 4 TJ Šakal Kozolupy A 2336 Pokrupa Marek ŠK Líně A 2195 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 2 TJ Šakal Kozolupy A 2336 Havlík Jan Sokol Platan Písek A 2309 1 soutěž
2009/2010 1 TJ Šakal Kozolupy A 2336 Pertlová Soňa TJ Bohemians Praha B 2226 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 11 Holdia DP Praha B"" 2336 Svoboda Václav TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2292 0 soutěž
2009/2010 10 Holdia DP Praha B"" 2336 Špaček Petr Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem 2413 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 9 Holdia DP Praha B"" 2336 Dvořák Tomáš TJ Pankrác 2296 0 soutěž
2009/2010 8 Holdia DP Praha B"" 2336 Dočekal Jan ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2261 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 7 Holdia DP Praha B"" 2336 Bretšnajdr Vladimír Poštovní spořitelna B"" 2318 1 soutěž
2009/2010 6 Holdia DP Praha B"" 2336 Jüptner Jan TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2361 1 soutěž
2009/2010 5 Holdia DP Praha B"" 2336 Tůma Jiří TJ ŠO Chrudim 2282 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 4 Holdia DP Praha B"" 2336 Jirka Jiří Poštovní spořitelna A"" 2404 1 soutěž
2009/2010 3 Holdia DP Praha B"" 2336 Vaculík Martin 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2299 1 soutěž
2009/2010 2 Holdia DP Praha B"" 2336 Cuhra Martin QCC České Budějovice 2177 1 soutěž
2009/2010 1 Holdia DP Praha B"" 2336 Daneš Jaroslav ŠK Teplice 2256 1 soutěž
2008/2009 11 Šakal Kozolupy A 2286 Orság Milan TJ DUKLA Praha A 2428 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 10 Šakal Kozolupy A 2286 Hinks-Edwards Thomas R J TJ Sokol Praha -Kobylisy A ½ soutěž
2008/2009 9 Šakal Kozolupy A 2286 Petrová Kristýna Sokol Klatovy A 2179 1 soutěž
2008/2009 8 Šakal Kozolupy A 2286 Lacina Adolf Sokol Platan Písek A 2159 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 7 Šakal Kozolupy A 2286 Svoboda Svatopluk TJ Pankrác Praha B 2303 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 6 Šakal Kozolupy A 2286 Trmal Jaroslav ŠK Pyrit Příbram A 2251 1 soutěž
2008/2009 5 Šakal Kozolupy A 2286 Burdík Lubomír ŠK Viktoria Žižkov Praha A 2255 1 soutěž
2008/2009 4 Šakal Kozolupy A 2286 Bostl František QCC České Budějovice B 2188 1 soutěž
2008/2009 3 Šakal Kozolupy A 2286 Cífka Stanislav QCC České Budějovice A 2413 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 2 Šakal Kozolupy A 2286 Borkovec Milan Sokol Tábor A 2230 1 soutěž
2008/2009 1 Šakal Kozolupy A 2286 Balín Jan Sokol Plzeň 1 B 2298 1 soutěž
2008/2009 11 Sokol Plzeň - Letná 2286 Doležal Radoslav TJ Pankrác 2426 0 soutěž
2008/2009 9 Sokol Plzeň - Letná 2286 Oral Tomáš Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem 2538 0 soutěž
2008/2009 8 Sokol Plzeň - Letná 2286 Mirumian Vigen 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2508 0 soutěž
2008/2009 7 Sokol Plzeň - Letná 2286 Tůma Jiří TJ ŠO Chrudim 2277 1 soutěž
2008/2009 6 Sokol Plzeň - Letná 2286 Chloupek Stanislav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2341 1 soutěž
2008/2009 5 Sokol Plzeň - Letná 2286 Cléry Nicolas Sokol Vršovice 2349 0 soutěž
2008/2009 3 Sokol Plzeň - Letná 2286 Juřek Josef Sokol Plzeň I 2354 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 1 Sokol Plzeň - Letná 2286 Plát Vojtěch TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2411 1 soutěž
2007/2008 10 Sokol Plzeň I B"" 2346 Šťastný Jan TJ ŠO Chrudim 2228 0 soutěž
2007/2008 9 Sokol Plzeň I B"" 2346 Polášek Jaroslav TJ Pankrác 2319 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 8 Sokol Plzeň I B"" 2346 Lorenc Tomáš Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2164 0 soutěž
2007/2008 4 Sokol Plzeň I B"" 2346 Přibyl Josef Holdia DP Praha B"" 2379 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 3 Sokol Plzeň I B"" 2346 Kubečka David Sokol Vršovice 2271 1 soutěž
2007/2008 2 Sokol Plzeň I B"" 2346 Kaňovský David 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2396 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 7 Sokol Plzeň I 2346 Pinter Erik A64 VALOZ Grygov 2389 0 soutěž
2007/2008 6 Sokol Plzeň I 2346 Timoščenko Gennadij Tatran Litovel 2487 0 soutěž
2007/2008 4 Sokol Plzeň I 2346 Meduna Eduard ŠK Mahrla Praha 2431 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 3 Sokol Plzeň I 2346 Zvára Petr TJ Bohemians Praha 2414 0 soutěž
2007/2008 2 Sokol Plzeň I 2346 Jakubowski Krzysztof TŽ Třinec 2458 0 soutěž
2007/2008 1 Sokol Plzeň I 2346 Velička Petr Labortech-Geofin Ostrava 2519 0 soutěž
2006/2007 9 Sokol Plzeň I B"" 2362 Dvořák Jan ŠK ČSOB 2284 1 soutěž
2006/2007 8 Sokol Plzeň I B"" 2362 Efler Lukáš 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2275 1 soutěž
2006/2007 6 Sokol Plzeň I B"" 2362 Přibyl Josef Holdia DP Praha 2400 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 5 Sokol Plzeň I B"" 2362 Kukel Imre Bohemians Praha 2251 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 2 Sokol Plzeň I B"" 2362 Pešout Jan TJ Pankrác 2247 0 soutěž
2006/2007 11 Sokol Plzeň I. Ingem 2362 Sluka Radek A64 Valoz Grygov 2331 0 soutěž
2006/2007 10 Sokol Plzeň I. Ingem 2362 Kočiščák Jiří BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2133 1 soutěž
2006/2007 9 Sokol Plzeň I. Ingem 2362 Frolík Martin TJ TŽ Třinec 2270 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 8 Sokol Plzeň I. Ingem 2362 Fiřt Stanislav Labortech Ostrava 2336 1 soutěž
2006/2007 5 Sokol Plzeň I. Ingem 2362 Cífka Stanislav ŠK Mahrla Praha 2341 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 2 Sokol Plzeň I. Ingem 2362 Maršálek Zdenek TJ Zikuda Turnov 2197 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 1 Sokol Plzeň I. Ingem 2362 Kulhánek Tomáš 1. Novoborský ŠK 2457 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 10 Sokol Plzeň I B 2367 Londýn Radek ŠK ČSOB 2334 0 soutěž
2005/2006 9 Sokol Plzeň I B 2367 Priehoda Vítězslav ŠK JOLY Lysá n.L. 2404 1 soutěž
2005/2006 7 Sokol Plzeň I B 2367 Orság Milan ŠK Dům armády 2408 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 5 Sokol Plzeň I B 2367 Chloupek Stanislav Sokol Vyšehrad B 2319 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 4 Sokol Plzeň I B 2367 Studnička Tomáš ŠK DP Holdia 2317 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 2 Sokol Plzeň I B 2367 Příborský Ivo Sokol Plzeň I C 2288 0 soutěž
2005/2006 1 Sokol Plzeň I B 2367 Němec Pavel ŠO DDM Chrudim 2270 1 soutěž
2005/2006 9 Sokol Plzeň Ingem 2367 Možný Miloš ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2364 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 8 Sokol Plzeň Ingem 2367 Studnička Tomáš ŠK Mahrla Praha 2317 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 7 Sokol Plzeň Ingem 2367 Petr Jan TJ Pankrác 2201 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 11 Sokol Plzeň Ingem 2363 Frolík Martin TŽ Třinec 2273 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 10 Sokol Plzeň Ingem 2363 Vesselovsky Serguei Loko Brno-Slezan 2400 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 9 Sokol Plzeň Ingem 2363 Dostál Petr Slavoj Ostrava 1934 1 soutěž
2004/2005 8 Sokol Plzeň Ingem 2363 Fiřt Stanislav IPM Color Ostrava 2353 1 soutěž
2004/2005 6 Sokol Plzeň Ingem 2363 Konopka Michal ŠK Mahrla Praha 2458 0 soutěž
2004/2005 4 Sokol Plzeň Ingem 2363 Maršálek Zdenek TJ Zikuda Turnov 2243 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 3 Sokol Plzeň Ingem 2363 Jirovský Pavel Sokol Kolín-Abner 2378 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 2 Sokol Plzeň Ingem 2363 Luch Michal SC A64 Grygov 2364 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 1 Sokol Plzeň Ingem 2363 Rubal Adam ŠK SK Trinom Zlín 2225 1 soutěž
2004/2005 11 Sokol Plzeň I "B" 2363 Horák Michal Loko Most 2303 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 7 Sokol Plzeň I "B" 2363 Láznička Viktor Synt.Pardubice 2478 0 soutěž
2004/2005 2 Sokol Plzeň I "B" 2363 Sabol Marian ŠO DDM Chrudim 2347 1 soutěž
2004/2005 1 Sokol Plzeň I "B" 2363 Rašík Vítězslav Bohemians "A" 2469 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 11 Sokol Plzeň Ingem 2396 Londýn Radek Visus Vyšehrad 2212 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 10 Sokol Plzeň Ingem 2396 Civín Tomáš ŠK Mahrla Praha 2367 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 9 Sokol Plzeň Ingem 2396 Hájek Michal IPM Color Ostrava 2255 1 soutěž
2003/2004 8 Sokol Plzeň Ingem 2396 Vesselovsky Serguei Hagemann Opava 2409 0 soutěž
2003/2004 7 Sokol Plzeň Ingem 2396 Krupková Petra Bauset Pardubice 2270 0 soutěž
2003/2004 6 Sokol Plzeň Ingem 2396 Hála Bohumil Slavia Hr.Králové 2239 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 5 Sokol Plzeň Ingem 2396 Jedlička Aleš Sokol Kolín 2310 1 soutěž
2003/2004 4 Sokol Plzeň Ingem 2396 Walek Milan TŽ Třinec 2332 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 3 Sokol Plzeň Ingem 2396 Olšar Jaroslav TJ Jakl Karviná 2312 1 soutěž
2003/2004 2 Sokol Plzeň Ingem 2396 Rubal Adam ŠK SK Trinom Zlín 2241 1 soutěž
2003/2004 1 Sokol Plzeň Ingem 2396 Jasik Krzysztof SC A64 Grygov 2331 0 soutěž
2003/2004 7 Sokol Plzeň I B 2396 Sabol Marian ŠO+DDM Chrudim 2302 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 6 Sokol Plzeň I B 2396 Možný Miloš TJ Pankrác 2364 0 soutěž
2003/2004 4 Sokol Plzeň I B 2396 Čech Pavel TJ Slávie Turnov 2393 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 3 Sokol Plzeň I B 2396 Pokorný Petr ŠK ČSOB A 2261 ½ soutěž