Hráč Hess Pavel

Hess Pavel

User Pic
Jméno: Hess Pavel
Oddíl: Slávia České Budějovice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1959
Elo mezinárodní: 1987
ID: 28804
FIDE ID: 336580
Rok narození: 1991
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 10 QCC České Budějovice B 1981 1959 Lauko Marián ŠK Český Krumlov 1827 1839 1
2018/2019 7 QCC České Budějovice B 1979 1959 Chval Petr Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1876 1888 ½
2018/2019 6 QCC České Budějovice B 1975 1959 Říha Martin TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1916 1901 ½
2018/2019 2 QCC České Budějovice B 1987 1965 Houdek Pavel ŠS Mild Bivoj Bechyně 2049 2032 0
2018/2019 7 VSK Slávia JU České Budějovice 1981 1959 Baloun Tomáš ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1883 1892 ½
2018/2019 5 VSK Slávia JU České Budějovice 1979 1959 Šlajs Vlastimil Spartak Soběslav A 1775 1799 1
2018/2019 3 VSK Slávia JU České Budějovice 1979 1959 Rousek Pavel ŠA VŠTE České Budějovice C 0 0 1
2018/2019 1 VSK Slávia JU České Budějovice 1975 1959 Rončák Václav ŠK Blanský les 1750 1782 1
2018/2019 7 VSK Slávia JU České Budějovice 1975 1959 Lener Jaroslav Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1796 1824 1
2018/2019 6 VSK Slávia JU České Budějovice 1975 1959 Rousek Pavel ŠA VŠTE České Budějovice C 0 0 1
2018/2019 5 VSK Slávia JU České Budějovice 1979 1965 Dvořák Arnošt SK Royal CB 1824 1813 ½
2018/2019 1 VSK Slávia JU České Budějovice 1983 1965 Rončák Václav ŠK Blanský les 1746 1781 1
2017/2018 6 QCC České Budějovice C 1975 1957 Havlůj Zdeněk Sokol Tábor C 1891 1905 1
2017/2018 10 QCC České Budějovice B 1975 1957 Čipera Josef ČZ Strakonice B 1685 1682 1
2017/2018 7 QCC České Budějovice B 1957 1957 Říha Martin Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1924 1899 1
2017/2018 6 QCC České Budějovice B 1957 1957 Bican Dominik Šachklub Písek B 1813 1782 1
2017/2018 5 QCC České Budějovice B 1975 1957 Plášil Jiří Sn Jindřichův Hradec 2048 2086 ½
2017/2018 4 QCC České Budějovice B 1975 1957 Zeman Matyáš ČZ Strakonice A 2240 2207 1
2017/2018 2 QCC České Budějovice B 1952 1954 Sýkora Ladislav Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 1806 1810 0
2017/2018 1 QCC České Budějovice B 1952 1954 Šimeček Alexej DDM Písek 2020 2028 0
2017/2018 5 QCC České Budějovice C 1975 1957 Novák Václav ČZ Strakonice D 1783 1807 1
2017/2018 8 Slávia České Budějovice 1975 1957 Hejda Ondřej VŠTE České Budějovice E 0 1100 1
2017/2018 6 Slávia České Budějovice 1957 1957 Havelková Beáta QCC České Budějovice E 1151 1338 1
2017/2018 4 Slávia České Budějovice 1975 1957 Šafránek Václav Spartak Kaplice B 1816 1813 ½
2017/2018 2 Slávia České Budějovice 1952 1954 Šauer Pavel Royal České Budějovice B 1905 1876 0
2016/2017 1 QCC České Budějovice C 1939 1933 Hlavsa Filip Šachklub Písek B 1947 1932 0
2016/2017 9 Slávia České Budějovice 1939 1933 Rolinek Dominik Hraničář Horní Stropnice B 1651 1703 0
2016/2017 7 Slávia České Budějovice 1939 1933 Pavlanin Zdeněk Spartak Kaplice B 1961 1
2016/2017 4 Slávia České Budějovice 1939 1933 Janeček Tadeáš Hraničář Horní Stropnice C 1247 1
2016/2017 2 Slávia České Budějovice 1939 1933 Šafránek Václav Spartak Kaplice C 1796 1
2016/2017 6 QCC České Budějovice C 1939 1933 Kapoun Karel Spartak Počátky 1589 1
2015/2016 7 QCC České Budějovice C 1939 1933 Lomský Radek Royal České Budějovice 1787 1764 ½
2015/2016 6 QCC České Budějovice C 1939 1933 Hřídel Marek Šachklub Písek C 1886 1918 ½
2015/2016 5 QCC České Budějovice C 1939 1933 Vykoukal František Spartak Kaplice 1859 1837 ½
2015/2016 1 QCC České Budějovice C 1939 1933 Hájek Bohumír ČZ Strakonice C 1690 1710 1
2015/2016 9 QCC Č.Budějovice B 1939 1933 Vondruš Martin Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1943 1925 1
2015/2016 8 QCC Č.Budějovice B 1939 1933 Šimeček Alexej DDM Písek B 2038 2097 1
2015/2016 7 QCC Č.Budějovice B 1939 1933 Rolinek Dominik Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1651 1703 1
2015/2016 6 QCC Č.Budějovice B 1939 1933 Bartoš Alois Sokol Tábor B 1976 2027 0
2015/2016 4 QCC Č.Budějovice B 1939 1933 Kotál Václav ČZ Strakonice 1908 1887 1
2015/2016 3 QCC Č.Budějovice B 1939 1933 Stinka Jakub Šk Písek B 1962 1906 1
2015/2016 2 QCC Č.Budějovice B 1939 1933 Moronga Jan Šk Český Krumlov 1883 1895 1
2015/2016 4 QCC České Budějovice C 1939 1933 Krátký Milan Jiskra Třeboň 1704 1692 ½
2015/2016 3 QCC České Budějovice C 1939 1933 Hájek Bohumír ČZ Strakonice C 1690 1710 1
2015/2016 2 QCC České Budějovice C 1939 1933 Lomský Radek Royal České Budějovice 1787 1764 ½
2014/2015 7 QCC České Budějovice C 1861 1880 Kohout Jan Spartak Kaplice 1743 1
2014/2015 1 QCC České Budějovice C 1861 1880 Hosnedl Matyáš QCC České Budějovice D 1540 1544 1
2014/2015 1 QCC České Budějovice C 1861 1880 Hosnedl Matyáš QCC České Budějovice D 1540 1544 1
2014/2015 9 QCC České Budějovice B 1861 1880 Pikhart Miroslav Sokol Tábor B 1864 1881 1
2014/2015 6 QCC České Budějovice B 1861 1880 Bernáth Štefan Šachový spolek Reality Bechyně A 1920 1949 1
2014/2015 4 QCC České Budějovice B 1861 1880 Krbúšik Marián Sokol Tábor 1946 1949 ½
2014/2015 2 QCC České Budějovice B 1861 1880 Vít Přemysl ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice A 1980 1940 1
2013/2014 9 Qcc České Budějovice B 1877 1897 Blatský Libor ČZ Strakonice B 1902 ½
2013/2014 8 Qcc České Budějovice B 1877 1897 Muzikář Jan Šk Český Krumlov 2056 2017 0
2013/2014 7 Qcc České Budějovice B 1877 1897 Hašek Václav Sokol Tábor B 2015 2010 ½
2013/2014 6 Qcc České Budějovice B 1877 1897 Hlavsa Filip Šachklub Písek B 1896 1926 0
2013/2014 4 Qcc České Budějovice B 1877 1897 Vondruš Martin Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1959 1923 0
2013/2014 10 QCC České Budějovice 1877 1897 Petr Jan TJ Pankrác 2161 2164 0
2012/2013 9 QCC České Budějovice "B" 1894 1905 Frnoch Vojtěch ČZ Strakonice "B" 1698 1
2012/2013 8 QCC České Budějovice "B" 1894 1905 Drábek Miloslav Šachklub Písek "B" 2023 2001 0
2012/2013 6 QCC České Budějovice "B" 1894 1905 Lenc Bohumil Spartak Soběslav 1971 1926 0
2012/2013 5 QCC České Budějovice "B" 1894 1905 Severa Jiří Sokol Tábor "C" 1695 1578 ½
2012/2013 4 QCC České Budějovice "B" 1894 1905 Vlach Martin ČZ Strakonice "A" 1950 1923 0
2012/2013 3 QCC České Budějovice "B" 1894 1905 Hochmann Vladimír Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí 1817 1778 1
2012/2013 1 QCC České Budějovice "B" 1894 1905 Zeman Petr Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1765 1
2012/2013 10 QCC České Budějovice 1894 1905 Příborský Jan ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna 2351 2326 0
2011/2012 9 QCC České Budějovice B 1879 1891 Foit Vladimír Spartak Počátky 1869 ½
2011/2012 8 QCC České Budějovice B 1879 1891 Richtr Tomáš SK Royal České Budějovice 1706 ½
2011/2012 7 QCC České Budějovice B 1879 1891 Petkov Andon Spartak Soběslav 1877 1795 1
2011/2012 6 QCC České Budějovice B 1879 1891 Petráněk Marian Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1691 1
2011/2012 5 QCC České Budějovice B 1879 1891 Vlach Martin ČZ Strakonice A 1921 1931 0
2011/2012 4 QCC České Budějovice B 1879 1891 Mařík Miloslav Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 1965 1951 ½
2011/2012 1 QCC České Budějovice B 1879 1891 Pravdík Kamil Sokol Tábor B 2029 2038 ½
2011/2012 11 QCC České Budějovice 1879 1891 Sedláček Jiří Sokol Plzeň Letná 2041 2050 1
2011/2012 8 QCC České Budějovice 1879 1891 Šimáček Václav Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 1812 1813 0
2011/2012 7 QCC České Budějovice 1879 1891 Moronga Jan ŠK Český Krumlov 1902 1917 1
2010/2011 11 QCC České Budějovice D 1890 Dvořák Arnošt SK Royal České Budějovice B 1863 1
2010/2011 10 QCC České Budějovice D 1890 Kamlach Miroslav ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 2075 0
2010/2011 9 QCC České Budějovice D 1890 Kůta Miroslav ČZ Strakonice C 1791 ½
2010/2011 7 QCC České Budějovice D 1890 Ptáčník Pavel Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1794 ½
2010/2011 6 QCC České Budějovice D 1890 Vlach Martin ČZ Strakonice B 1940 1
2010/2011 5 QCC České Budějovice D 1890 Mařík Miloslav Spartak Soběslav 1997 ½
2010/2011 2 QCC České Budějovice D 1890 Moronga Jan ŠK Český Krumlov B - Koberce Kájov 1934 0
2010/2011 1 QCC České Budějovice D 1890 Dort Pavel QCC České Budějovice C 1827 0
2010/2011 11 QCC České Budějovice B 1890 Kříha Pavel Royal České Budějovice 1918 ½
2010/2011 10 QCC České Budějovice B 1890 Lainka Bernard Tatran Prachatice 1798 1
2010/2011 9 QCC České Budějovice B 1890 David Karel Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1806 ½
2010/2011 8 QCC České Budějovice B 1890 Soucha Štěpán ČZ Strakonice 1898 1
2010/2011 6 QCC České Budějovice B 1890 Procházka Pavel Sokol Tábor C 1755 ½
2010/2011 5 QCC České Budějovice B 1890 Vondruš Martin Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1966 ½
2010/2011 4 QCC České Budějovice B 1890 Brčák Marek Reality Horňák Bechyně 1852 1
2010/2011 2 QCC České Budějovice B 1890 Zabloudil František Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1857 1
2010/2011 1 QCC České Budějovice B 1890 Šlajs Vlastimil Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 1950 0
2009/2010 9 QCC C. Budejovice D 1872 Melmuk Petr Spartak Pocatky 2060 ½
2009/2010 8 QCC C. Budejovice D 1872 Vondruš Martin Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec B 1970 ½
2009/2010 7 QCC C. Budejovice D 1872 Šlajs Vlastimil Spartak Sobeslav 1962 1
2009/2010 6 QCC C. Budejovice D 1872 Král Ladislav SK Tyn n.Vlt. 1675 1
2009/2010 5 QCC C. Budejovice D 1872 Zabloudil František Silon Sezimovo Usti 1871 1
2009/2010 1 QCC C. Budejovice D 1872 Tesař Jiří QCC C. Budejovice C 1783 ½
2009/2010 11 QCC Ceske Budejovice B 1872 Bernáth Štefan REALITY HORNAK Bechyne 1938 0
2009/2010 10 QCC Ceske Budejovice B 1872 Kratochvíl Miloš Sokol Platan Pisek B 2172 1
2009/2010 9 QCC Ceske Budejovice B 1872 Fiala Jan TRAXLER Veseli nad Luznici 2094 0
2009/2010 7 QCC Ceske Budejovice B 1872 Tlapa Václav CZ Strakonice B 1753 1
2009/2010 2 QCC Ceske Budejovice B 1872 Dvořák Arnošt ROYAL Ceske Budejovice 1878 ½
2009/2010 1 QCC Ceske Budejovice B 1872 Vlach Martin CZ Strakonice A 1934 0
2008/2009 11 QCC České Budějovice B 1900 Mészáros Luděk Sokol Tábor A 2223 0
2008/2009 10 QCC České Budějovice B 1900 Folk Petr Sokol Plzeň 1 B 2192 0
2008/2009 9 QCC České Budějovice B 1900 Krasnay Peter TJ DUKLA Praha A 2054 0
2008/2009 7 QCC České Budějovice B 1900 Jonáš Václav Sokol Klatovy A 1960 ½
2008/2009 4 QCC České Budějovice B 1900 Kracík Dobroslav Šakal Kozolupy A 2028 0
2008/2009 2 QCC České Budějovice B 1900 Hlaváček Karel ŠK Pyrit Příbram A 2088 0
2008/2009 9 Royal Ceske Budejovice 1900 Rosenzweig Vladimír Sokol Tabor B 2134 0
2008/2009 6 Royal Ceske Budejovice 1900 Houdek Pavel Reality Hornak Bechyne 2070 0
2008/2009 5 Royal Ceske Budejovice 1900 Popelka Oldřich Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec 2029 0
2008/2009 4 Royal Ceske Budejovice 1900 Novák Jiří Spartak MAS Sezimovo Usti 1897 0
2008/2009 3 Royal Ceske Budejovice 1900 Havlík Jan Tatran Prachatice 1999 ½
2008/2009 2 Royal Ceske Budejovice 1900 Kukla Petr SK Cesky Krumlov 2131 0
2008/2009 1 Royal Ceske Budejovice 1900 Janovský Martin Traxler Veseli n.Luzn. 1970 0
2007/2008 11 QCC Č. Budějovice B 1927 Bartoš Alois Reality Horňák Bechyně 2069 0
2007/2008 10 QCC Č. Budějovice B 1927 Říha Martin ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1928 ½
2007/2008 8 QCC Č. Budějovice B 1927 Růžička Aleš Sokol Tábor C 1969 0
2007/2008 7 QCC Č. Budějovice B 1927 Vondruš Martin Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1858 ½
2007/2008 6 QCC Č. Budějovice B 1927 Rajnyš Vladimír ŠK Český Krumlov 2075 1
2007/2008 5 QCC Č. Budějovice B 1927 Dudlíček Josef Spartak MAS Sez. Ústí 1844 1
2007/2008 4 QCC Č. Budějovice B 1927 Jareš Jiří Sokol Platan Písek B 1866 1
2007/2008 2 QCC Č. Budějovice B 1927 Marhoun Václav QCC Č. Budějovice C 1807 ½
2007/2008 1 QCC Č. Budějovice B 1927 Bureš Jiří Beseda Veselí n.Lužn. 2039 0
2007/2008 9 QCC České Budějovice A 1927 Palková Kateřina ŠK Sokol Klatovy A 2080 0
2007/2008 6 QCC České Budějovice A 1927 Sládek Jaroslav Sokol Plzeň 1 C 2007 0
2007/2008 3 QCC České Budějovice A 1927 Havlůj Zdeněk Sokol Tábor B 1996 0
2007/2008 1 QCC České Budějovice A 1927 Janočko Petr Sokol Plzeň Letná A 2029 0
2006/2007 11 Slavoj České Budějovice A 1675 Škoda Martin Sokol Bedřichov - Jihlava 1967 0
2006/2007 10 Slavoj České Budějovice A 1675 Kratochvíl Josef TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1978 0
2006/2007 9 Slavoj České Budějovice A 1675 Svoboda Karel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 1794 ½
2006/2007 8 Slavoj České Budějovice A 1675 Hošek Martin ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1386 0
2006/2007 7 Slavoj České Budějovice A 1675 Fidrmuc Ladislav SK OAZA Praha B 1871 0
2006/2007 6 Slavoj České Budějovice A 1675 Fiala Jan TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany B 1544 0
2006/2007 5 Slavoj České Budějovice A 1675 Svatoš Jiří Slavoj České Budějovice B 1250 1
2006/2007 4 Slavoj České Budějovice A 1675 Vandas Jakub ŠK Smíchov Praha 1809 ½
2006/2007 3 Slavoj České Budějovice A 1675 Rut Vojtěch ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad A 1682 1
2006/2007 2 Slavoj České Budějovice A 1675 Moravec Vít TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 2088 ½
2006/2007 1 Slavoj České Budějovice A 1675 Tvrdý Tomáš TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1443 1
2006/2007 11 QCC České Budějovice "E" 1675 Černý Miloš ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice "A" 1755 0
2006/2007 8 QCC České Budějovice "E" 1675 Rešl Ladislav Sokol Platan Písek "B" 1685 1
2006/2007 7 QCC České Budějovice "E" 1675 Šimeček Bohumil Šachklub Velešín 1567 1
2006/2007 3 QCC České Budějovice "E" 1675 Zachařová Věra QCC České Budějovice "D" 1488 ½
2006/2007 8 TJ SLAVOJ Č.Budějovice 1675 Marek Petr SOKOL Chvalšiny "B" 1
2006/2007 4 TJ SLAVOJ Č.Budějovice 1675 Janošťák Jiří TJ SPARTAK Kaplice 1766 0
2006/2007 3 TJ SLAVOJ Č.Budějovice 1675 Jeníček Jaromír KOBERCE Kájov 1713 ½
2006/2007 2 TJ SLAVOJ Č.Budějovice 1675 Němcová Olga QCC České Budějovice "F" 1496 0
2006/2007 1 TJ SLAVOJ Č.Budějovice 1675 Šafránek Václav VLTAVÍN Besednice ½
2005/2006 11 Slavoj České Budějovice A 1545 Inquort Vít ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad Praha A 1494 1
2005/2006 10 Slavoj České Budějovice A 1545 Böhm Jan ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad Praha B 1488 1
2005/2006 9 Slavoj České Budějovice A 1545 Zerzánková Aneta TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1304 1
2005/2006 8 Slavoj České Budějovice A 1545 Hurych Martin TJ Sokol Bedřichov-Jihlava 1478 1
2005/2006 7 Slavoj České Budějovice A 1545 Otradovec Luboš Slavoj České Budějovice C 1250 1
2005/2006 6 Slavoj České Budějovice A 1545 Langmaier David Slavoj České Budějovice D 1100 1
2005/2006 5 Slavoj České Budějovice A 1545 Petrželka David Slavoj České Budějovice B 1250 1
2005/2006 4 Slavoj České Budějovice A 1545 Beránek Ondřej TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1292 ½
2005/2006 3 Slavoj České Budějovice A 1545 Vacek Aleš TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 1492 ½
2005/2006 2 Slavoj České Budějovice A 1545 Zvára David TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 1456 0
2005/2006 1 Slavoj České Budějovice A 1545 Růžička Václav TJ Tourist BIOMEDICA Říčany 1577 0
2004/2005 11 Č.Budějovice C Hrkal Jakub Jince 1
2004/2005 10 Č.Budějovice C Zanikov Melikset ŠK Smíchov 1
2004/2005 9 Č.Budějovice C Fidrmuc Ladislav OAZA Praha B 0
2004/2005 8 Č.Budějovice C Kaftan Petr Sokol Kobylisy 1
2004/2005 7 Č.Budějovice C Ochová Zdeňka Biomedica Říčany 1359 1
2004/2005 6 Č.Budějovice C Bleha Lukáš Spartak Vlašim 0
2004/2005 5 Č.Budějovice C Lorenc David ŠK Líně 1
2004/2005 4 Č.Budějovice C Škutová Sněžana Sokol Klatovy 1509 0
2004/2005 3 Č.Budějovice C Randus Petr Č.Budějovice B 0
2004/2005 2 Č.Budějovice C Prehradná Jana Sokol Bedřichov 1356 1
2004/2005 1 Č.Budějovice C Lacina Filip Řemdih Strmilov 0
2003/2004 10 SK DDM Slaný Hráček Jaromír Libčice n/Vltavou 1532 0
2003/2004 2 SK DDM Slaný Čech Zlatko AERO Odolena Voda 1647 ½