Hráč Pištík Petr

Pištík Petr

User Pic
Jméno: Pištík Petr
Oddíl: DDM Sokol Nymburk
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 1971
Elo mezinárodní: 1977
ID: 1969
FIDE ID: 313262
Rok narození: 1968
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 11 DDM Sokol Nymburk A 1983 1980 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 1 soutěž
2019/2020 10 DDM Sokol Nymburk A 1983 1980 Štěpán Vojtěch JAWA Brodce A 1754 1686 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 5 DDM Sokol Nymburk A 1974 1980 Kopecký Jiří TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou A 1933 1942 1 soutěž
2019/2020 9 DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1983 1980 Jarý Josef Sokol Brandýs nad Labem A 0 1948 0 soutěž
2019/2020 8 DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1983 1980 Novotný Petr Šachklub města Dobrovice D 1725 1741 1 soutěž
2019/2020 7 DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1983 1980 Klein Milan Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1875 1871 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 6 DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1974 1980 Jankovský Zbyněk ŠK Spartak Čelákovice B 1567 1602 1 soutěž
2019/2020 3 DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1974 1980 Sovány Attila TJ Neratovice E - Cayman Pharma 1763 1778 1 soutěž
2019/2020 2 DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1974 1980 Szeko Ludovit Šachklub města Dobrovice C 0 soutěž
2018/2019 10 DDM Sokol Nymburk A 1965 1993 Šindelář Pavel ŠS Kostelec nad Černými lesy A 1925 1943 1 soutěž
2018/2019 8 DDM Sokol Nymburk A 1981 1993 Slanec Jan Český lev Kolešovice A 1964 1947 0 soutěž
2018/2019 7 DDM Sokol Nymburk A 1981 1993 Paldus Jan Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou B 1761 1792 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 3 DDM Sokol Nymburk A 1971 1988 Palas Aleš TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou A 1965 1975 1 soutěž
2018/2019 1 DDM Sokol Nymburk A 1973 1988 Mazánek David JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 1908 1905 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 5 DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1981 1993 Řebíček Miroslav TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1806 1830 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 4 DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1981 1988 Sochor Martin TJ Sokol Pečky A 1859 1876 0 soutěž
2018/2019 2 DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1971 1988 Žák Zbyněk Sokol Kolín C 1967 1951 1 soutěž
2017/2018 11 Sokol Nymburk A 1961 1995 Blümel Otto Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 2031 1996 1 soutěž
2017/2018 9 Sokol Nymburk A 1970 1995 Vojta Jakub Spartak Vlašim B 2017 2087 0 soutěž
2017/2018 6 Sokol Nymburk A 1980 1995 Kopecký Jiří ŠK Kralupy A 1941 1941 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 5 Sokol Nymburk A 1980 1995 Havlík František Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 2011 1999 0 soutěž
2015/2016 10 DDM Sokol Nymburk 1991 2004 Jaček Miloslav Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1973 1983 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 5 DDM Sokol Nymburk 1991 2004 Musil Martin JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 1993 1981 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 10 DDM Sokol Nymburk 1995 2007 Pechoč Bohumil SK Pyrit Příbram 1934 1930 1 soutěž
2014/2015 6 DDM Sokol Nymburk 1995 2007 Kacafírek Miroslav Cayman Pharma Neratovice B 1906 1955 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 5 DDM Sokol Nymburk 1995 2007 Framberk Jan Caissa Úholičky 2027 2022 0 soutěž
2013/2014 10 DDM Sokol Nymburk 2002 2015 Trmal Jaroslav SK Pyrit Příbram 2218 2225 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 9 DDM Sokol Nymburk 2002 2015 Dungl Martin Caissa Úholičky 2050 2060 0 soutěž
2013/2014 7 DDM Sokol Nymburk 2002 2015 Bechyně Jaroslav ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 2083 2060 0 soutěž
2013/2014 6 DDM Sokol Nymburk 2002 2015 Pýchová Nela Dolní Kralovice 1970 2034 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 4 DDM Sokol Nymburk 2002 2015 Mrňa Vladimír Šachklub města Dobrovice 2097 2071 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 10 DDM Sokol Nymburk 2019 2034 Petruň Milan Šachklub města Dobrovice 1911 1929 0 soutěž
2012/2013 9 DDM Sokol Nymburk 2019 2034 Bargel Martin Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2121 2111 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 8 DDM Sokol Nymburk 2019 2034 Dungl Martin Caissa Úholičky 2016 2048 1 soutěž
2012/2013 7 DDM Sokol Nymburk 2019 2034 Grečný Karol TJ Sokol Struhařov 1947 1944 1 soutěž
2012/2013 5 DDM Sokol Nymburk 2019 2034 Skála Jaromír Sokol Kolín A 2046 2035 0 soutěž
2012/2013 3 DDM Sokol Nymburk 2019 2034 Hlaváček Jiří SK Pyrit Příbram 2171 2175 0 soutěž
2012/2013 2 DDM Sokol Nymburk 2019 2034 Straka Jaroslav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 2096 2088 0 soutěž
2012/2013 1 DDM Sokol Nymburk 2019 2034 Volf Jaromír Šachový klub Rakovník 2110 2111 0 soutěž
2011/2012 11 TJ Sokol Nymburk 2001 2019 Volf Jaromír Šachový klub Rakovník 2079 2081 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 9 TJ Sokol Nymburk 2001 2019 Framberk Jan Caissa Úholičky 2070 2024 0 soutěž
2011/2012 7 TJ Sokol Nymburk 2001 2019 Buriánek Tomáš Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1929 1920 1 soutěž
2011/2012 6 TJ Sokol Nymburk 2001 2019 Marek Miroslav Sokol Kolín B 2113 2096 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 4 TJ Sokol Nymburk 2001 2019 Kasalický Petr Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 2049 2043 1 soutěž
2011/2012 3 TJ Sokol Nymburk 2001 2019 Ďúran Tomáš Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2188 2184 1 soutěž
2011/2012 2 TJ Sokol Nymburk 2001 2019 Koyš Milan ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 2074 2071 0 soutěž
2010/2011 11 Sokol Nymburk A 1997 Vávra Miloš Sokol Struhařov A 1836 1 soutěž
2010/2011 10 Sokol Nymburk A 1997 Štegl Petr Sokol Pečky A 1814 1 soutěž
2010/2011 9 Sokol Nymburk A 1997 Mráz Zdeněk Stadion Kutná Hora B 1929 1 soutěž
2010/2011 8 Sokol Nymburk A 1997 Krejčí Martin Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D 1818 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 7 Sokol Nymburk A 1997 Valenta Zdeněk JOLY Lysá n.Labem D 1946 1 soutěž
2010/2011 3 Sokol Nymburk A 1997 Franc Lubor Sokol Kolín C 1847 1 soutěž
2010/2011 2 Sokol Nymburk A 1997 Zamrazil Jan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 1906 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 11 Sokol Nymburk 2023 Jeřábek Jindřich AŠ Mladá Boleslav 2010 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 10 Sokol Nymburk 2023 Picek Miroslav Sokol na Mělníce 1943 1 soutěž
2009/2010 9 Sokol Nymburk 2023 Eisner Michal Sokol Kolín B 2089 0 soutěž
2009/2010 8 Sokol Nymburk 2023 Eisner Oldřich Sokol Český Brod 1863 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 7 Sokol Nymburk 2023 Crha Josef Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2100 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 5 Sokol Nymburk 2023 Jandourek Lukáš Sokol Bakov n.J. 2173 0 soutěž
2009/2010 4 Sokol Nymburk 2023 Kastner Jan JOLY Lysá n.L. D 1797 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 3 Sokol Nymburk 2023 Janíček Jindřich JOLY Lysá n.L. C 2082 0 soutěž
2009/2010 2 Sokol Nymburk 2023 Bouček Vlastimil Kostelec n.Č.l. 1994 0 soutěž
2009/2010 1 Sokol Nymburk 2023 Doležal Jan Bohemia Poděbrady 1960 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 11 Sokol Nymburk 2043 Jeřábek Pavel Bohemia Poděbrady 1970 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 10 Sokol Nymburk 2043 Koper Štefan Kostelec n.Č.lesy 2049 0 soutěž
2008/2009 7 Sokol Nymburk 2043 Šmejkal Josef AŠ Mladá Boleslav 1878 1 soutěž
2008/2009 6 Sokol Nymburk 2043 Urban Miroslav Sokol Český Brod 1927 1 soutěž
2008/2009 5 Sokol Nymburk 2043 Crha Josef Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2142 0 soutěž
2008/2009 4 Sokol Nymburk 2043 Kůs Petr Sokol na Mělníce 1941 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 3 Sokol Nymburk 2043 Poborský Josef Sokol Sendražice 1980 0 soutěž
2008/2009 1 Sokol Nymburk 2043 Černovský Jiří Kutná Hora 2130 0 soutěž
2007/2008 10 Sokol Nymburk 2063 Diviš Jaroslav Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav 1888 1 soutěž
2007/2008 9 Sokol Nymburk 2063 Musil Martin Joly Lysá n.L. D 1939 1 soutěž
2007/2008 8 Sokol Nymburk 2063 Černovský Jiří Sokol Sendražice 2084 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 7 Sokol Nymburk 2063 Kaplan Daniel Bohemia Poděbrady 2052 0 soutěž
2007/2008 6 Sokol Nymburk 2063 Plášek Zdeněk Kostelec nad Č.lesy 2110 0 soutěž
2007/2008 4 Sokol Nymburk 2063 Moravec Michal Sokol Kolín B 2275 0 soutěž
2007/2008 2 Sokol Nymburk 2063 Horák Otakar Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2098 0 soutěž
2007/2008 1 Sokol Nymburk 2063 Mudra Pavel Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2148 0 soutěž
2005/2006 11 Nymburk 2176 Lizner Milan Říčany B 2100 0 soutěž
2005/2006 10 Nymburk 2176 Stehlík Jiří Kolín B 2077 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 8 Nymburk 2176 Vinklárek Ondřej Sendražice 2039 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 7 Nymburk 2176 Novák Václav Poděbrady 2080 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 6 Nymburk 1991 2004 Malý Filip Říčany C 1954 1962 0 soutěž
2005/2006 5 Nymburk 2176 Klein Milan SE Ml.Boleslav C 1942 1 soutěž
2005/2006 4 Nymburk 2176 Růžička Zdeněk Kostelec A 2145 0 soutěž
2005/2006 3 Nymburk 2176 Fialka Miroslav Brodce 2128 0 soutěž
2005/2006 1 Nymburk 2176 Srba Milan Benešov 2213 0 soutěž
2004/2005 11 Sokol Nymburk A 2130 Skála Jaromír Sokol Pečky A 1964 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 10 Sokol Nymburk A 2130 Hrubant Ivan Biomedica Říčany A 2113 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 9 Sokol Nymburk A 2130 Marek Miroslav Sokol Kolín C 2105 1 soutěž
2004/2005 8 Sokol Nymburk A 2130 Mejzlík Ondřej TRW A. Vlašim A 2165 0 soutěž
2004/2005 7 Sokol Nymburk A 2130 Koudelka Ivan Sokol Český Brod A 1980 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 6 Sokol Nymburk A 2130 Štolba Miloš Sokol Sendražice A 2085 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 5 Sokol Nymburk A 2130 Voráček Zdeněk Biomedica Říčany B 2049 1 soutěž
2004/2005 4 Sokol Nymburk A 2130 Fialka Miroslav Jawa Brodce A 2106 0 soutěž
2004/2005 3 Sokol Nymburk A 2130 Forman Miroslav Kostelec n/ČL A 2048 0 soutěž
2004/2005 2 Sokol Nymburk A 2130 Koyš Milan Sokol Benešov A 2024 1 soutěž
2004/2005 1 Sokol Nymburk A 2130 Doležal Jan Bohemia PoděbradyA 1933 1 soutěž