Hráč Grill Roman

Grill Roman

User Pic
Jméno: Grill Roman
Oddíl: ŠACHklub Písek
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2089
Elo mezinárodní: 2090
ID: 711
FIDE ID: 314595
Rok narození: 1960
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 1 ŠACHklub NN Písek B 2098 2089 Chval Petr Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1881 1908 1
2018/2019 4 ŠACHklub NN Písek 2090 2089 Kopřiva Martin ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2055 2068 1
2018/2019 2 ŠACHklub NN Písek 2105 2089 Šplíchal Petr Unichess Underground 1925 1937 0
2018/2019 1 ŠACHklub NN Písek 2098 2089 Petr Jakub TJ Bohemians Praha 2183 2165 ½
2017/2018 11 Šachklub Písek B 2079 2098 Janovský Martin DDM Písek 2019 1973 1
2017/2018 10 Šachklub Písek B 2086 2098 Plášil Jiří Sn Jindřichův Hradec 2048 2086 ½
2017/2018 8 Šachklub Písek B 2085 2098 Brom Jiří ŠS Bechyně 2006 2009 ½
2017/2018 7 Šachklub Písek B 2091 2098 Pouch Milan Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 0 1905 0
2017/2018 6 Šachklub Písek B 2091 2098 Nagy Ladislav QCC České Budějovice B 1945 1946 1
2017/2018 5 Šachklub Písek B 2086 2098 Kukla Petr ŠK Český Krumlov 2149 2139 ½
2017/2018 3 Šachklub Písek B 2086 2098 Příborský Jan Tatran Prachatice 2314 2314 ½
2017/2018 1 Šachklub Písek B 2093 2100 Janda Pavel Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 2084 2088 1
2017/2018 11 SACHklub Pisek 2079 2098 Růžička Aleš Sokol Tabor 2091 2068 1
2017/2018 10 SACHklub Pisek 2086 2098 Rolinek František Sachova akademie VSTE Ceske Budejovice 1864 1870 ½
2017/2018 9 SACHklub Pisek 2085 2098 Neckář Lubomír Eurovia Praha 2287 2282 ½
2017/2018 8 SACHklub Pisek 2085 2098 Mouryc Tomáš Gambit Jihlava 2013 2010 ½
2017/2018 7 SACHklub Pisek 2091 2098 Michálek František Sokol Kolin 2018 2063 ½
2017/2018 6 SACHklub Pisek 2091 2098 Pospěch Radim TJ Dukla Praha 2096 2082 0
2017/2018 5 SACHklub Pisek 2086 2098 Popper Tomáš Unichess Vyletna 2016 2008 1
2017/2018 4 SACHklub Pisek 2086 2098 Petr Jan TJ Pankrac B 2083 2117 0
2017/2018 3 SACHklub Pisek 2086 2098 Hradecký Ivo TJ Spartak Vlasim 2097 2092 0
2017/2018 2 SACHklub Pisek 2086 2098 Vrkota Miloš Sparta Kutna Hora 2054 2076 ½
2017/2018 1 SACHklub Pisek 2093 2100 Malý Marek Klub sachistu Ricany 1925 2173 2181 0
2016/2017 6 Šachklub Písek 2095 2110 Bartoš Alois Sokol Tábor C 1976 2027 ½
2016/2017 5 Šachklub Písek 2095 2110 Ptáčník Pavel Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 2075 2026 ½
2016/2017 4 Šachklub Písek 2095 2110 Marek Jan ŠS Bechyně B 1829 1847 1
2016/2017 1 Šachklub Písek 2095 2110 Šauer Pavel Royal České Budějovice 1901 1891 ½
2016/2017 7 Šachklub Písek B 2095 2110 Šauer Pavel Royal České Budějovice A 1901 1891 ½
2016/2017 6 Šachklub Písek B 2095 2110 Hausner Ivan DDM Písek B 2331 2344 0
2015/2016 10 Šk Písek B 2095 2110 Mráz Miroslav Šk Český Krumlov 1996 1990 ½
2015/2016 9 Šk Písek B 2095 2110 Mazur David ŠSRH Bechyně 1975 1936 1
2015/2016 8 Šk Písek B 2095 2110 Fiala Jan Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí 1996 2027 ½
2015/2016 7 Šk Písek B 2095 2110 Roj Miroslav Tatran Prachatice 2125 2108 0
2015/2016 6 Šk Písek B 2095 2110 Plášil Jiří Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 2118 2123 ½
2015/2016 5 Šk Písek B 2095 2110 Bernášek Václav DDM Písek B 2075 2072 ½
2015/2016 4 Šk Písek B 2095 2110 Novák Martin Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1911 1810 1
2015/2016 3 Šk Písek B 2095 2110 Nagy Ladislav QCC Č.Budějovice B 1816 1876 1
2015/2016 11 ŠACHklub Písek 2095 2110 Jurásek Miroslav ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem C 2314 2281 0
2015/2016 10 ŠACHklub Písek 2095 2110 Hora Milan Sokol Kolín 2116 2109 ½
2015/2016 9 ŠACHklub Písek 2095 2110 Adámek Zdeněk ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha B 2294 2266 0
2015/2016 8 ŠACHklub Písek 2095 2110 Borkovec Milan Sokol Tábor 2226 2199 0
2015/2016 7 ŠACHklub Písek 2095 2110 Postupa Pavel TJ Pankrác B 2272 2218 0
2015/2016 6 ŠACHklub Písek 2095 2110 Keller Daniel TJ Sparta Kutná Hora 2127 2129 ½
2015/2016 5 ŠACHklub Písek 2095 2110 Hostička František ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 2192 2171 0
2015/2016 4 ŠACHklub Písek 2095 2110 Znamenáček Květoslav Bohemians Texbase.cz Praha 2254 2262 ½
2015/2016 3 ŠACHklub Písek 2095 2110 Voráček Miroslav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2204 2215 1
2015/2016 1 ŠACHklub Písek 2095 2110 Dvořák Jan Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2171 2164 1
2014/2015 11 Šachklub Písek B 2090 2089 Nejdl Eduard QCC České Budějovice B 1981 2004 ½
2014/2015 10 Šachklub Písek B 2149 2149 Popelka Oldřich Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 2080 2095 0
2014/2015 9 Šachklub Písek B 2149 2149 Lenc Bohumil Spartak Soběslav 1960 1916 1
2014/2015 8 Šachklub Písek B 2149 2149 Trepka Jan Sokol Tábor 2207 2195 0
2014/2015 7 Šachklub Písek B 2149 2149 Havlůj Zdeněk Sokol Tábor B 1971 1951 1
2014/2015 6 Šachklub Písek B 2149 2149 Šrámek Petr ČZ Strakonice B 1880 1903 1
2014/2015 5 Šachklub Písek B 2149 2149 Vlach Martin ČZ Strakonice A 1929 1910 1
2014/2015 4 Šachklub Písek B 2149 2149 Roj Miroslav ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice A 2132 2134 ½
2014/2015 3 Šachklub Písek B 2149 2149 Bernášek Václav DDM Písek B 2097 2075 1
2014/2015 2 Šachklub Písek B 2149 2149 Kukla Petr ŠK Český Krumlov 2151 2156 0
2014/2015 1 Šachklub Písek B 2149 2149 Petrák Robert Šachový spolek Reality Bechyně A 2037 2026 0
2014/2015 11 ŠACHklub Písek 2149 2149 Mařík Petr ŠK Líně 2142 2134 1
2014/2015 10 ŠACHklub Písek 2149 2149 Čáp Adam ŠK Kladno 2113 2101 0
2014/2015 9 ŠACHklub Písek 2149 2149 Chaluš Karel TJ Sokol Plzeň-Letná 2106 2115 1
2014/2015 8 ŠACHklub Písek 2149 2149 Fajman Petr TJ Dukla Praha 2269 2267 0
2014/2015 7 ŠACHklub Písek 2149 2149 Truksa Václav ŠK Tachov 1873 1864 ½
2014/2015 6 ŠACHklub Písek 2149 2149 Hinks-Edwards Thomas Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2370 2415 0
2014/2015 5 ŠACHklub Písek 2149 2149 Fric Pavel Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 2038 2044 ½
2014/2015 4 ŠACHklub Písek 2149 2149 Petras Milan TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice 1972 2012 0
2014/2015 3 ŠACHklub Písek 2149 2149 Šimeček Alexej ŠK Holdia DP Praha 2111 2108 1
2014/2015 1 ŠACHklub Písek 2149 2149 Folk Petr TJ Šakal Kozolupy 2154 2171 0
2013/2014 11 Šachklub Písek B 2148 2147 Petrák Robert Šs Reality Horňák Bechyně A 2037 2015 0
2013/2014 10 Šachklub Písek B 2148 2147 Muzikář Jan Šk Český Krumlov 2056 2017 1
2013/2014 9 Šachklub Písek B 2148 2147 Mařík Miloslav Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí A 1945 1933 ½
2013/2014 8 Šachklub Písek B 2148 2147 Mészáros Luděk Sokol Tábor B 2094 2090 0
2013/2014 7 Šachklub Písek B 2148 2147 Rosenzweig Vladimír Sokol Tábor C 2093 2090 1
2013/2014 6 Šachklub Písek B 2148 2147 Punčochář Jiří Qcc České Budějovice B 1993 1994 1
2013/2014 5 Šachklub Písek B 2148 2147 Šourek Martin TJ Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1856 1902 0
2013/2014 4 Šachklub Písek B 2148 2147 Janda Pavel TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 2141 2128 1
2013/2014 3 Šachklub Písek B 2148 2147 Doležal Martin DDM Písek B 2246 2203 1
2013/2014 2 Šachklub Písek B 2148 2147 Plášil Jiří Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 2093 2093 ½
2013/2014 1 Šachklub Písek B 2148 2147 Janeba Petr ČZ Strakonice B 1890 1906 1
2013/2014 11 ŠACHklub Písek 2148 2147 Šedý Pavel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2082 2079 1
2013/2014 10 ŠACHklub Písek 2148 2147 Hurdzan Tomáš ŠK Sokol Klatovy 1870 1911 ½
2013/2014 9 ŠACHklub Písek 2148 2147 Truksa Václav ŠK Tachov 1867 1850 1
2013/2014 8 ŠACHklub Písek 2148 2147 Káňa Pavel ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna B 2030 2038 ½
2013/2014 7 ŠACHklub Písek 2148 2147 Volf Jaromír ŠK Kladno 2093 2097 1
2013/2014 6 ŠACHklub Písek 2148 2147 Tochor Jiří Sokol Domažlice 2093 2091 0
2013/2014 5 ŠACHklub Písek 2148 2147 Klíma Miloslav TJ Sokol Plzeň Letná 1963 2003 1
2013/2014 4 ŠACHklub Písek 2148 2147 Janeba Petr TJ ČZ Strakonice 1890 1906 ½
2013/2014 3 ŠACHklub Písek 2148 2147 Pospíšil Martin Sokol Praha Vršovice 2038 2088 1
2013/2014 2 ŠACHklub Písek 2148 2147 Musil Miroslav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 1990 1937 ½
2012/2013 11 Šachklub Písek "B" 2190 2190 Fiala Jan Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí 2096 2107 1
2012/2013 10 Šachklub Písek "B" 2190 2190 Bartoš Alois Šachový spolek Reality Horňák Bechyně 2074 2080 1
2012/2013 9 Šachklub Písek "B" 2190 2190 Plášil Jiří Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 2084 2084 1
2012/2013 8 Šachklub Písek "B" 2190 2190 Nejdl Eduard QCC České Budějovice "B" 2017 2055 1
2012/2013 7 Šachklub Písek "B" 2190 2190 Borkovec Milan TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 2156 2177 0
2012/2013 5 Šachklub Písek "B" 2190 2190 Straka Zdeněk Šk Týn nad Vltavou 1981 1916 1
2012/2013 4 Šachklub Písek "B" 2190 2190 Loskot Petr TJ Silon Sezimovo Ústí 2052 2039 ½
2012/2013 3 Šachklub Písek "B" 2190 2190 Janovský Martin Spartak Soběslav 1984 1987 1
2012/2013 2 Šachklub Písek "B" 2190 2190 Žárský Kamil Sokol Tábor "C" 2033 2023 ½
2012/2013 1 Šachklub Písek "B" 2190 2190 Spal Milan ČZ Strakonice "A" 2221 2219 0
2012/2013 11 ŠACHklub Písek 2190 2190 Voráček Zdeněk Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2049 2045 ½
2012/2013 10 ŠACHklub Písek 2190 2190 Rosenzweig Vladimír Sokol Tábor A 2083 2071 ½
2012/2013 9 ŠACHklub Písek 2190 2190 Bartoš Alois Sokol Tábor B 2074 2080 0
2012/2013 8 ŠACHklub Písek 2190 2190 Korostenski František ŠK Český Krumlov 2178 2160 ½
2012/2013 7 ŠACHklub Písek 2190 2190 Melich Jindřich TJ Pankrác B 2089 2098 0
2012/2013 6 ŠACHklub Písek 2190 2190 Mouryc Tomáš SFiala Gambit Jihlava 1979 1955 ½
2012/2013 5 ŠACHklub Písek 2190 2190 Zvára David TRW autolektronika Vlašim 2059 2102 0
2012/2013 4 ŠACHklub Písek 2190 2190 Štolba Miloš Sparta Kutná Hora 2149 2155 ½
2012/2013 3 ŠACHklub Písek 2190 2190 Chalupa Ivan ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2167 2167 0
2012/2013 1 ŠACHklub Písek 2190 2190 Vedral Oldřich SK OAZA Praha 2293 2286 0
2011/2012 10 Šachklub Písek B 2134 2130 Mészáros Luděk Sokol Tábor B 2158 2164 1
2011/2012 9 Šachklub Písek B 2134 2130 Janda Pavel Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 2106 2088 1
2011/2012 7 Šachklub Písek B 2134 2130 Šlapák Zdeněk ČZ Strakonice A 2080 2128 1
2011/2012 6 Šachklub Písek B 2134 2130 Loskot Petr Silon Sezimovo Ústí 2069 2057 1
2011/2012 5 Šachklub Písek B 2134 2130 Papáček Štěpán Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 2281 2231 0
2011/2012 4 Šachklub Písek B 2134 2130 Melmuk Petr Spartak Počátky 2092 2092 1
2011/2012 1 Šachklub Písek B 2134 2130 Janeček Josef ŠS Bechyně 2091 2096 0
2011/2012 11 ŠACHklub Písek 2134 2130 Chval Petr Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1953 1
2011/2012 10 ŠACHklub Písek 2134 2130 Muroň Miroslav Šachový oddíl TJ Dukla Praha 2152 2156 ½
2011/2012 9 ŠACHklub Písek 2134 2130 Šimůnek Aleš Sokol Plzeň 1 2225 2227 1
2011/2012 8 ŠACHklub Písek 2134 2130 Růžička Aleš Sokol Tábor 2053 2049 ½
2011/2012 7 ŠACHklub Písek 2134 2130 Houška Jiří Sokol Plzeň Letná 2212 2213 0
2011/2012 6 ŠACHklub Písek 2134 2130 Koubek Václav Šachový klub Viktoria Žižkov 2110 2125 1
2011/2012 5 ŠACHklub Písek 2134 2130 Mařík Petr ŠK Líně 2153 2144 1
2011/2012 4 ŠACHklub Písek 2134 2130 Jánská Jitka Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 1704 1945 ½
2011/2012 3 ŠACHklub Písek 2134 2130 Karlíček Pavel ŠK Český Krumlov 2105 2078 1
2011/2012 2 ŠACHklub Písek 2134 2130 Bostl František QCC České Budějovice 2199 2192 ½
2011/2012 1 ŠACHklub Písek 2134 2130 Mauerer Ferdinand Sokol Domažlice 2118 2100 1
2010/2011 10 Sokol Platan Písek B 2125 Růžička Aleš Sokol Tábor C 2034 ½
2010/2011 9 Sokol Platan Písek B 2125 Houdek Pavel Reality Horňák Bechyně 2042 1
2010/2011 7 Sokol Platan Písek B 2125 Kříha Pavel Royal České Budějovice 1918 1
2010/2011 6 Sokol Platan Písek B 2125 Novák Jiří Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1992 1
2010/2011 5 Sokol Platan Písek B 2125 Melmuk Petr Spartak Počátky 2081 1
2010/2011 4 Sokol Platan Písek B 2125 Popelka Oldřich Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 2066 ½
2010/2011 3 Sokol Platan Písek B 2125 Nejdl Eduard QCC České Budějovice B 2049 1
2010/2011 11 Sokol Platan Pisek 2125 Filipi Štěpán Sokol Vysehrad B 2100 ½
2010/2011 10 Sokol Platan Pisek 2125 Riedl Max Sokol Domazlice 2038 ½
2010/2011 9 Sokol Platan Pisek 2125 Šimůnek Aleš Sokol Plzen 1 2202 0
2010/2011 8 Sokol Platan Pisek 2125 Hofmanová Simona SSK HerNyr 1100 1
2010/2011 7 Sokol Platan Pisek 2125 Zapletal Jindřich Sokol Tabor A 2246 1
2010/2011 6 Sokol Platan Pisek 2125 Mařík Petr SK Line A 2134 1
2010/2011 5 Sokol Platan Pisek 2125 Klecker Tadeáš OAZA Praha 2221 ½
2010/2011 4 Sokol Platan Pisek 2125 Korostenski František SK Cesky Krumlov 2133 0
2010/2011 3 Sokol Platan Pisek 2125 Kotrba Tomáš Sachovy klub Viktoria Zizkov 2135 ½
2010/2011 1 Sokol Platan Pisek 2125 Pravdík Kamil Sokol Tabor B 2059 1
2009/2010 9 Sokol Platan Pisek B 2139 Říha Martin TJ SPARTAK MAS Sezimovo Usti 1933 ½
2009/2010 8 Sokol Platan Pisek B 2139 Pravdík Kamil Sokol Tabor C 2015 1
2009/2010 7 Sokol Platan Pisek B 2139 Hašek Václav Sokol Tabor B 2025 1
2009/2010 6 Sokol Platan Pisek B 2139 Richtr Zdeněk ROYAL Ceske Budejovice 2138 ½
2009/2010 5 Sokol Platan Pisek B 2139 Vlach Martin CZ Strakonice A 1934 ½
2009/2010 4 Sokol Platan Pisek B 2139 Houdek Pavel REALITY HORNAK Bechyne 2068 1
2009/2010 3 Sokol Platan Pisek B 2139 Erban Jiří SO TJ Tatran Prachatice 1645 0
2009/2010 2 Sokol Platan Pisek B 2139 Hejl Jaroslav TRAXLER Veseli nad Luznici 2048 1
2009/2010 1 Sokol Platan Pisek B 2139 Toman Antonín Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec 1850 1
2009/2010 11 Sokol Platan Písek A 2139 Sládek Jaroslav ŠK Líně A 1984 ½
2009/2010 10 Sokol Platan Písek A 2139 Ljuba Volodymyr C TJ Bohemians Praha B 0
2009/2010 9 Sokol Platan Písek A 2139 Trmota Zdeněk Sokol Plzeň Letná A 2167 ½
2009/2010 8 Sokol Platan Písek A 2139 Rosenzweig Vladimír Sokol Tábor A 2151 ½
2009/2010 7 Sokol Platan Písek A 2139 Beter Arnošt ŠK Český Krumlov A 1929 ½
2009/2010 6 Sokol Platan Písek A 2139 Folková Martina Sokol Plzeň 1 A 2126 1
2009/2010 5 Sokol Platan Písek A 2139 Jandečka Tomáš SK Viktoria Žižkov A 2169 ½
2009/2010 3 Sokol Platan Písek A 2139 Jonáš Václav ŠK Sokol Klatovy A 2016 1
2009/2010 2 Sokol Platan Písek A 2139 Česal Jaroslav TJ Šakal Kozolupy A 2297 ½
2009/2010 1 Sokol Platan Písek A 2139 Petera Lubomír TJ Sokol Domažlice A 1983 0
2008/2009 7 Sokol Platan Pisek B 2137 Kukla Petr SK Cesky Krumlov 2131 1
2008/2009 6 Sokol Platan Pisek B 2137 Mařík Miloslav Traxler Veseli n.Luzn. 1922 1
2008/2009 5 Sokol Platan Pisek B 2137 Veselý Roman CZ Strakonice 2014 1
2008/2009 4 Sokol Platan Pisek B 2137 Popelka Oldřich Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec 2029 1
2008/2009 3 Sokol Platan Pisek B 2137 Loskot Petr Sokol Tabor B 2014 1
2008/2009 2 Sokol Platan Pisek B 2137 Růžička Aleš Sokol Tabor C 2014 ½
2008/2009 11 Sokol Platan Písek A 2137 Havlík Jindřich Sokol Klatovy A 2132 0
2008/2009 10 Sokol Platan Písek A 2137 Hlaváček Karel ŠK Pyrit Příbram A 2088 1
2008/2009 9 Sokol Platan Písek A 2137 Pick Štěpán TJ Pankrác Praha B 2149 ½
2008/2009 8 Sokol Platan Písek A 2137 Kracík Dobroslav Šakal Kozolupy A 2028 1
2008/2009 7 Sokol Platan Písek A 2137 Soukup Václav ŠK Viktoria Žižkov Praha A 2156 ½
2008/2009 6 Sokol Platan Písek A 2137 Koloušek Pavel QCC České Budějovice B 1897 1
2008/2009 5 Sokol Platan Písek A 2137 Šimek Petr QCC České Budějovice A 2322 0
2008/2009 4 Sokol Platan Písek A 2137 Loskot Petr Sokol Tábor A 2014 ½
2008/2009 1 Sokol Platan Písek A 2137 Čihák Jiří TJ Sokol Praha -Kobylisy A 2133 1
2007/2008 11 Sokol Platan Písek B 2066 Borkovec Milan Sokol Tábor C 2251 ½
2007/2008 10 Sokol Platan Písek B 2066 Spal Milan ČZ Strakonice A 2222 ½
2007/2008 9 Sokol Platan Písek B 2066 Maxera David QCC Č. Budějovice C 2031 1
2007/2008 8 Sokol Platan Písek B 2066 Blažek Jiří Beseda Veselí n.Lužn. 2170 0
2007/2008 7 Sokol Platan Písek B 2066 Janeček Josef Reality Horňák Bechyně 2071 1
2007/2008 6 Sokol Platan Písek B 2066 Brom Jiří ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 2129 1
2007/2008 5 Sokol Platan Písek B 2066 Veselý Roman ČZ Strakonice B 1798 1
2007/2008 4 Sokol Platan Písek B 2066 Cuhra Martin QCC Č. Budějovice B 2106 ½
2007/2008 2 Sokol Platan Písek B 2066 Korostenski František ŠK Český Krumlov 2169 0
2007/2008 1 Sokol Platan Písek B 2066 Hrubý Milan Spartak MAS Sez. Ústí 2069 1
2007/2008 11 Sokol Platan Písek A 2066 Blecha Milan Sokol Plzeň Letná A 2165 ½
2007/2008 10 Sokol Platan Písek A 2066 Sýkora Robert TJ Praga Praha A 2132 ½
2007/2008 9 Sokol Platan Písek A 2066 Mrkos Miroslav TJ Pankrác B 2119 1
2007/2008 8 Sokol Platan Písek A 2066 Kubát Miroslav ŠK Sokol Klatovy A 1886 ½
2007/2008 7 Sokol Platan Písek A 2066 Zeman Martin ŠK ALVA Pb Příbram A 1966 0
2007/2008 6 Sokol Platan Písek A 2066 Koubek Václav Viktoria Žižkov Praha A 2099 ½
2007/2008 5 Sokol Platan Písek A 2066 Vacek Miroslav QCC České Budějovice A 1931 1
2007/2008 4 Sokol Platan Písek A 2066 Kupka František Sokol Plzeň 1 C 2057 1
2007/2008 3 Sokol Platan Písek A 2066 Brom Jiří Sokol Tábor A 2129 ½
2007/2008 2 Sokol Platan Písek A 2066 Havlůj Zdeněk Sokol Tábor B 1996 1
2007/2008 1 Sokol Platan Písek A 2066 Horák Karel Sokol Vyšehrad Praha B 2080 ½
2006/2007 11 Sokol Tábor B 2130 Turner Radek Sokol Domažlice A 2073 0
2006/2007 10 Sokol Tábor B 2130 Trmota Zdeněk Sokol Plzeň LetnáA 2137 1
2006/2007 9 Sokol Tábor B 2130 Fišer Jiří Praga Praha B 2144 1
2006/2007 8 Sokol Tábor B 2130 Šimůnek Aleš Sokol Plzeň 1 C 2198 0
2006/2007 7 Sokol Tábor B 2130 Stluka František Alva Pb Příbram A 2137 1
2006/2007 6 Sokol Tábor B 2130 Šimek Petr Sokol Kobylisy A 2259 0
2006/2007 5 Sokol Tábor B 2130 Svatoš Jan Sokol Vršovice B 2278 0
2006/2007 4 Sokol Tábor B 2130 Procházka Dalibor Praga Praha A 2145 0
2006/2007 1 Sokol Tábor B 2130 Šimák Pavel Sokol Tábor A 2219 0
2006/2007 10 Sokol Platan Písek 2130 Kříha Pavel QCC České Budějovice B 1827 ½
2006/2007 9 Sokol Platan Písek 2130 Novák Jiří Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí 1874 1
2006/2007 7 Sokol Platan Písek 2130 Vondruš Martin Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1867 1
2006/2007 6 Sokol Platan Písek 2130 Kukla Petr ŠK Český Krumlov A 2081 ½
2006/2007 5 Sokol Platan Písek 2130 Marhoun Václav QCC České Budějovice C 1807 1
2006/2007 1 Sokol Platan Písek 2130 Verner Pavel ČZ Strakonice 1897 1
2005/2006 11 Sokol Písek B 2167 Brom Jiří Reality Horňák Bechyně 2123 1
2005/2006 10 Sokol Písek B 2167 Janeba Petr ČZ Strakonice 1848 1
2005/2006 6 Sokol Písek B 2167 Pekárek Petr Sokol Tábor C 2123 0
2005/2006 5 Sokol Písek B 2167 Borkovec Milan Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí 2263 0
2005/2006 4 Sokol Písek B 2167 Nejdl Eduard Loko DKV České Budějovice B 2014 ½
2005/2006 3 Sokol Písek B 2167 Hejl Jaroslav Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí 2096 1
2005/2006 1 Sokol Písek B 2167 Lainka Bernard Tatran Prachatice 1814 1
2005/2006 11 Sokol Písek 2167 Janda Jiří TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2128 ½
2005/2006 10 Sokol Písek 2167 Stluka František ŠK Alva Pb Příbram 2121 1
2005/2006 9 Sokol Písek 2167 Pospíšil Evžen TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany 2129 ½
2005/2006 8 Sokol Písek 2167 Toman Jaroslav TJ Sokol Domažlice 2133 ½
2005/2006 7 Sokol Písek 2167 Zedek Alois Praga Praha 2141 1
2005/2006 6 Sokol Písek 2167 Borkovec Milan Sokol Tábor 2263 0
2005/2006 5 Sokol Písek 2167 Choleva Zdeněk Bohemians Praha 2235 1
2005/2006 2 Sokol Písek 2167 Baumruk Josef Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2066 0
2005/2006 1 Sokol Písek 2167 Cvikl Michal ŠAKAL Kozolupy 2083 0
2004/2005 11 Sokol Rekol Písek 2170 Šimůnek Aleš Sokol Plzeň I C 2235 1
2004/2005 10 Sokol Rekol Písek 2170 Pokora Lubomír Baník Habartov 1989 1
2004/2005 9 Sokol Rekol Písek 2170 Blažek Jiří Sokol Tábor A 2203 ½
2004/2005 8 Sokol Rekol Písek 2170 Mindl Josef Sokol Tábor B 2087 1
2004/2005 7 Sokol Rekol Písek 2170 Plíva Vojtěch ŠK Kladno 2118 ½
2004/2005 6 Sokol Rekol Písek 2170 Šedý Pavel Sokol Vršovice 2203 ½
2004/2005 5 Sokol Rekol Písek 2170 Blecha Miroslav Sokol Plzeň Letná 2160 0
2004/2005 4 Sokol Rekol Písek 2170 Orság Miroslav Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2121 0
2004/2005 2 Sokol Rekol Písek 2170 Trmal Jaroslav ŠK Alva Pb Příbram 2293 0
2003/2004 11 Sokol Písek 2115 Lněničková Gabriela Bohemians Praha B 2190 1
2003/2004 10 Sokol Písek 2115 Lorenc Tomáš ŠK Tietz Karlovy Vary 2171 1
2003/2004 9 Sokol Písek 2115 Turner Radek Sokol Domažlice 2104 ½
2003/2004 8 Sokol Písek 2115 Hostička František DP Holdia Praha B 2174 1
2003/2004 7 Sokol Písek 2115 Novák Michal Sokol Klatovy 2158 1
2003/2004 5 Sokol Písek 2115 Zeman Martin ŠK Alva Příbram 2028 1
2003/2004 4 Sokol Písek 2115 Most Zdeněk Baník Eastman Sokolov 2143 ½