Hráč Křivánek Vladimír

Křivánek Vladimír

User Pic
Jméno: Křivánek Vladimír
Oddíl: DDM Praha 6
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2175
Elo mezinárodní: 2189
ID: 11394
FIDE ID: 326445
Rok narození: 1987
Třída trenéra: 2
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 11 DDM Praha 6 A 2195 2186 Nosek Filip TJ Bohemians C 1995 1968 1 soutěž
2019/2020 10 DDM Praha 6 A 2195 2186 Kamlach Miroslav ŠK Loko Praha A 2046 2049 1 soutěž
2019/2020 9 DDM Praha 6 A 2195 2186 Koubek Václav ŠK Viktoria Žižkov A 2053 2042 1 soutěž
2019/2020 8 DDM Praha 6 A 2195 2186 Krutina Miroslav ŠK Viktoria Žižkov B 1950 1943 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 7 DDM Praha 6 A 2195 2186 Huřťák Otto TJ Bohemians B 2030 1992 0 soutěž
2019/2020 6 DDM Praha 6 A 2195 2186 Řezníček Tomáš TJ Pankrác D 2230 2230 0 soutěž
2019/2020 5 DDM Praha 6 A 2195 2186 Svačina Petr TJ Pankrác C 2045 2069 1 soutěž
2019/2020 4 DDM Praha 6 A 2195 2186 Špaček Michal GROP - B 1962 1985 1 soutěž
2019/2020 3 DDM Praha 6 A 2195 2186 Šlechta Karel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 1860 1874 1 soutěž
2019/2020 1 DDM Praha 6 A 2195 2186 Miskolczi Vítězslav Unichess D 1988 1991 0 soutěž
2019/2020 9 DDM Praha 6 B 2195 2186 Nečada Martin Dukla C 2138 2130 1 soutěž
2019/2020 8 DDM Praha 6 B 2195 2186 Vaněk Petr ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 2070 2063 1 soutěž
2019/2020 7 DDM Praha 6 B 2195 2186 Hlavsa Petr ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 2178 2162 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 6 DDM Praha 6 B 2195 2186 Molkanov Oleg TJ Kobylisy D 2048 2049 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 5 DDM Praha 6 B 2195 2186 Martirosyan Ara ŠK DP Praha D - EA Hotels 1750 1904 1 soutěž
2019/2020 4 DDM Praha 6 B 2195 2186 Strnad Pavel Sokol Vršovice C 1889 1925 1 soutěž
2019/2020 3 DDM Praha 6 B 2195 2186 Cuhra Martin SK OAZA Praha C 2248 2234 0 soutěž
2019/2020 2 DDM Praha 6 B 2195 2186 Procházka Dalibor ŠO Praga Praha A 2156 2162 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 1 DDM Praha 6 B 2195 2186 Petrák Robert ŠK Smíchov A 2021 2021 1 soutěž
2019/2020 11 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2213 2186 Košnář Martin ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem C 2108 2110 1 soutěž
2019/2020 10 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2213 2186 Kučera Tomáš TJ Kobylisy B 1985 2003 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 9 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2208 2186 Roška Branislav TJ Neratovice B 2149 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 8 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2208 2186 Brezmen Pavel Sokol Kolín 2082 2059 1 soutěž
2019/2020 7 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2195 2186 Sýkora Marek ŠK Zikuda Turnov C 2077 2083 1 soutěž
2019/2020 6 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2195 2186 Joukl Zdeněk Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2046 2043 1 soutěž
2019/2020 5 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2186 2169 Kabelka Ondřej ŠK AD Jičín 2002 1968 1 soutěž
2019/2020 4 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2185 2169 Ret Adam Josef Sparta Kutná Hora 2022 1982 1 soutěž
2019/2020 2 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2185 2169 Oreský Jan SK OAZA Praha B 2233 2206 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 1 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2176 2169 Šindler Michal Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2129 2144 1 soutěž
2018/2019 10 DDM Praha 6 B 2131 2137 Šobotník Petr TJ Bohemians Praha G 1884 1888 1 soutěž
2018/2019 9 DDM Praha 6 B 2131 2137 Pivoňka Michael ŠK Smíchov B 1766 1767 1 soutěž
2018/2019 8 DDM Praha 6 B 2131 2137 Seifarth Robert ŠK DP Praha D - EA Hotels 2189 2174 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 7 DDM Praha 6 B 2131 2137 Horyna Josef Sokol Praha Vršovice E 1710 1741 1 soutěž
2018/2019 6 DDM Praha 6 B 2131 2137 Císař Jiří ŠO Praga Praha B 1488 1715 1 soutěž
2018/2019 5 DDM Praha 6 B 2131 2137 Žváček Antonín Kbel.šach. reprezentace B 1900 1987 1 soutěž
2018/2019 4 DDM Praha 6 B 2131 2137 Pavlíček Petr ŠK Loko Praha C 1895 1883 1 soutěž
2018/2019 3 DDM Praha 6 B 2131 2137 Votruba Petr SK Rapid Praha A 1871 1862 1 soutěž
2018/2019 2 DDM Praha 6 B 2131 2137 Kopta Jiří Šachový klub Praha 4 "A" 1975 1967 1 soutěž
2018/2019 1 DDM Praha 6 B 2131 2137 Hadrava Jaroslav Unichess E 1937 1946 1 soutěž
2018/2019 13 DDM Praha 6 A 2131 2137 Čmiko Jakub SK OAZA Praha B 1967 1958 1 soutěž
2018/2019 11 DDM Praha 6 A 2131 2137 Hlavsa Petr ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2152 2141 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 10 DDM Praha 6 A 2131 2137 Voříšek Jaroslav TJ Bohemians Praha B 2235 2219 0 soutěž
2018/2019 9 DDM Praha 6 A 2131 2137 Pospěch Radim Dukla B 1981 2009 1 soutěž
2018/2019 8 DDM Praha 6 A 2131 2137 Šimeček Bohumil ŠK Loko Praha A 2098 2107 0 soutěž
2018/2019 7 DDM Praha 6 A 2131 2137 Lizner Jaroslav TJ Pankrác D 1914 1924 1 soutěž
2018/2019 6 DDM Praha 6 A 2131 2137 Hála Martin TJ Pankrác C 2076 2077 1 soutěž
2018/2019 5 DDM Praha 6 A 2131 2137 Spurný Ondřej GROP - B 2086 2085 0 soutěž
2018/2019 4 DDM Praha 6 A 2131 2137 Toulec Stanislav Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2024 2025 1 soutěž
2018/2019 3 DDM Praha 6 A 2131 2137 Klyuev Vasily TJ Bohemians Praha C 1945 1976 1 soutěž
2018/2019 2 DDM Praha 6 A 2131 2137 Kostelecký Daniel TJ Kobylisy B 1995 1970 1 soutěž
2018/2019 1 DDM Praha 6 A 2131 2137 Kalousek Zdeněk ŠK Viktoria Žižkov A 2028 2044 1 soutěž
2018/2019 10 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2122 2137 Sucharda David SK AD Jicin 2073 2062 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 6 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2131 2137 Krňávek Lubomír SK Mahrla Praha 2174 2177 0 soutěž
2018/2019 4 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2124 2123 Fencl Pavel SK JOLY Lysa nad Labem D 2022 2021 1 soutěž
2018/2019 1 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2113 2123 Černý Martin TJ Desko Liberec 2157 2150 1 soutěž
2017/2018 11 DDM Praha 6 B 2076 2067 Bílý Michal Šachový klub Praha 4 A 1804 1885 1 soutěž
2017/2018 9 DDM Praha 6 B 2076 2067 Petras Milan ŠK Bohnice B 2035 2016 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 7 DDM Praha 6 B 2076 2067 Frouz Petr SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1845 1892 1 soutěž
2017/2018 6 DDM Praha 6 B 2076 2067 Nepožítek Svatomír Steinitz - Makabi 0 1848 1 soutěž
2017/2018 5 DDM Praha 6 B 2076 2067 Chaloupka Martin Unichess E 2019 2007 1 soutěž
2017/2018 4 DDM Praha 6 B 2076 2067 Hruška Ondřej SK OAZA Praha D 1927 1909 1 soutěž
2017/2018 3 DDM Praha 6 B 2076 2067 Profant Tibor LISA A 2157 0 0 soutěž
2017/2018 1 DDM Praha 6 B 2076 2067 Šedý Pavel ŠK Praha - Smíchov B 2056 2075 1 soutěž
2017/2018 11 DDM Praha 6 A 2076 2067 Skála Kamil TJ Pankrác C 1929 1949 1 soutěž
2017/2018 10 DDM Praha 6 A 2076 2067 Kamlach Miroslav ŠK Loko Praha A 2078 2080 0 soutěž
2017/2018 9 DDM Praha 6 A 2076 2067 Pauch Jan ŠK Mahrla Praha A 1995 2041 1 soutěž
2017/2018 8 DDM Praha 6 A 2076 2067 Vávra Jan Sokol Praha Vršovice B 1978 1981 1 soutěž
2017/2018 6 DDM Praha 6 A 2076 2067 Šedý Pavel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2056 2075 0 soutěž
2017/2018 5 DDM Praha 6 A 2076 2067 Kalous Miroslav TJ Bohemians Praha C 1982 1989 1 soutěž
2017/2018 2 DDM Praha 6 A 2076 2067 Paulovič Milan TJ Kobylisy C 1742 1777 1 soutěž
2017/2018 1 DDM Praha 6 A 2076 2067 Soukal Rudolf ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B 1979 1964 1 soutěž
2017/2018 10 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2105 2067 Gregor Jiří ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 2241 2224 0 soutěž
2017/2018 9 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2119 2067 Jandečka Tomáš ŠK Viktoria Žižkov 2175 2171 0 soutěž
2017/2018 8 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2119 2067 Schula Michal TJ Neratovice "C" 2289 2289 0 soutěž
2017/2018 7 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2076 2067 Novotný Jaroslav ŠK AD Jičín 2178 2179 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 5 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2105 2067 Slovák Kilián TJ Kobylisy 2209 2118 0 soutěž
2017/2018 4 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2105 2067 Chrz Pavel ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. 2019 2038 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 3 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2105 2067 Zima Jan ŠK SLAVIA Liberec 2068 2052 0 soutěž
2017/2018 1 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2098 2078 Sejkora Vlastimil SK Děčín 2147 2153 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 11 DDM Praha 6 B 2142 2090 Rondoš Jakub TJ Pankrác F 1935 1 soutěž
2016/2017 10 DDM Praha 6 B 2142 2090 Štěrba Karel SK OAZA Praha D 1891 1908 0 soutěž
2016/2017 9 DDM Praha 6 B 2142 2090 Limberský Pavel ŠK Praha - Smíchov C 1794 1 soutěž
2016/2017 8 DDM Praha 6 B 2142 2090 Votruba Petr SK Rapid Praha A 1831 1944 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 7 DDM Praha 6 B 2142 2090 Veselský Michal USK Praha A 2048 2083 1 soutěž
2016/2017 6 DDM Praha 6 B 2142 2090 Procházka Dalibor ŠO Praga Praha B 2195 2194 0 soutěž
2016/2017 5 DDM Praha 6 B 2142 2090 Movsesian Julia ŠK Aurora 2328 2327 0 soutěž
2016/2017 2 DDM Praha 6 B 2142 2090 Pauch Jan ŠK Mlejn A 1991 2032 0 soutěž
2016/2017 1 DDM Praha 6 B 2142 2090 Valíčková Martina Unichess Ž 1979 1993 1 soutěž
2016/2017 11 DDM Praha 6 A 2142 2090 Pokorný Petr Unichess C 2181 2158 1 soutěž
2016/2017 10 DDM Praha 6 A 2142 2090 Krátký Jiří GROP B 2165 2155 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 9 DDM Praha 6 A 2142 2090 Větrovský Michal ŠK Loko Praha A 2179 2191 1 soutěž
2016/2017 8 DDM Praha 6 A 2142 2090 Háse Pavel ŠO Praga Praha A 2056 2054 0 soutěž
2016/2017 7 DDM Praha 6 A 2142 2090 Vokoun Jan TJ Pankrác C 2098 2122 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 6 DDM Praha 6 A 2142 2090 Gregor Jiří ŠK Mahrla Praha A 2223 2226 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 5 DDM Praha 6 A 2142 2090 Janda Jiří Sokol Kobylisy B 2209 2225 1 soutěž
2016/2017 4 DDM Praha 6 A 2142 2090 Chmel Kristián Sokol Kobylisy C 2111 2107 0 soutěž
2016/2017 3 DDM Praha 6 A 2142 2090 Burdík Lubomír ŠK Viktoria Žižkov A 2122 2135 0 soutěž
2016/2017 2 DDM Praha 6 A 2142 2090 Petr Jan TJ Pankrác D 2195 2159 1 soutěž
2016/2017 1 DDM Praha 6 A 2142 2090 Novotný Jaroslav ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B 2128 2115 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 10 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2142 2090 Laštovka Jan Desko Liberec 2110 2119 1 soutěž
2016/2017 9 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2142 2090 Babička Michal SK Děčín 1978 2063 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 5 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2142 2090 Pokorný Petr Bartoš Unichess "B" 2181 2158 0 soutěž
2016/2017 4 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2142 2090 Hadraba Vladimír ŠK Teplice 2183 2170 1 soutěž
2016/2017 2 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2142 2090 Hons Tomáš ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. 1983 1996 1 soutěž
2015/2016 10 DDM Praha 6 B 2142 2090 Miskolczi Vítězslav Unichess E 2055 2073 1 soutěž
2015/2016 9 DDM Praha 6 B 2142 2090 Petras Milan ŠK Bohnice B 1908 1912 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 8 DDM Praha 6 B 2142 2090 Závůrková Monika TJ Praga Praha D 1860 1869 1 soutěž
2015/2016 5 DDM Praha 6 B 2142 2090 Schmid Jaroslav ŠK Praha - Smíchov B 2017 2089 1 soutěž
2015/2016 4 DDM Praha 6 B 2142 2090 Svrček Luboš Sokol Praha Vršovice D 2087 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 3 DDM Praha 6 B 2142 2090 Korsa Jindřich TJ Bohemians Praha F 2106 2091 0 soutěž
2015/2016 2 DDM Praha 6 B 2142 2090 Burdík Lubomír Viktoria Žižkov C 2122 2135 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 11 DDM Praha 6 A 2142 2090 Krňávek Lubomír TJ Praga Praha A 2195 2196 1 soutěž
2015/2016 10 DDM Praha 6 A 2142 2090 Muroň Miroslav ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B 2227 2214 1 soutěž
2015/2016 9 DDM Praha 6 A 2142 2090 Vaculík Martin GROP B 2290 2277 0 soutěž
2015/2016 8 DDM Praha 6 A 2142 2090 Pick Štěpán TJ Pankrác C 2036 2052 0 soutěž
2015/2016 7 DDM Praha 6 A 2142 2090 Sodoma Jan TJ Bohemians Praha B 2337 2337 0 soutěž
2015/2016 5 DDM Praha 6 A 2142 2090 Dvořák Jan Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 2171 2164 1 soutěž
2015/2016 4 DDM Praha 6 A 2142 2090 Slovák Kilián Sokol Praha-Kobylisy C 1899 2062 0 soutěž
2015/2016 3 DDM Praha 6 A 2142 2090 Vodička Vlastimil ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2113 2101 1 soutěž
2015/2016 2 DDM Praha 6 A 2142 2090 Matějka Petr TJ Bohemians Praha C 2073 2076 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 1 DDM Praha 6 A 2142 2090 Větrovský Michal ŠK Loko Praha A 2179 2191 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 11 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2142 2090 Bradáč Daniel ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2012 2011 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 10 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2142 2090 Kučera Petr ŠK Zikuda Turnov "B" 2280 2262 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 9 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2142 2090 Pařízek Vojtěch Unichess "B" 1910 1847 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 8 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2142 2090 Jaček Martin Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2141 2148 1 soutěž
2015/2016 7 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2142 2090 Vágner Tomáš CHESS Most 2208 2218 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 6 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2142 2090 Schula Michal ŠK AD Jičín "B" 2315 2286 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 5 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2142 2090 Richterová Nataša ŠK AD Jičín "C" 2187 2104 0 soutěž
2015/2016 4 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2142 2090 Hula Lukáš ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 2095 2094 1 soutěž
2015/2016 3 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2142 2090 Sochor Jiří SK Děčín 2200 2220 0 soutěž
2015/2016 2 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2142 2090 Purnoch Josef TJ Neratovice "B" 2155 2176 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 1 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2142 2090 Hadraba Vladimír ŠK Teplice 2183 2170 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 11 DDM Praha 6 B 2135 2145 Gregor Jiří ŠK Mahrla Praha B 2200 2252 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 7 DDM Praha 6 B 2135 2145 Novák Václav SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 2047 2048 0 soutěž
2014/2015 6 DDM Praha 6 B 2135 2145 Skřivánek Jan GROP C 2160 2158 1 soutěž
2014/2015 4 DDM Praha 6 B 2135 2145 Novák Václav SK Rapid Praha A 2027 2033 1 soutěž
2014/2015 2 DDM Praha 6 B 2135 2145 Šrámek Jiří TJ Praga Praha D 1943 1943 1 soutěž
2014/2015 11 DDM Praha 6 A 2135 2145 Zvára Petr Bohemians Praha C 2375 2388 0 soutěž
2014/2015 10 DDM Praha 6 A 2135 2145 Postupa Pavel GROP B 2242 2255 0 soutěž
2014/2015 9 DDM Praha 6 A 2135 2145 Hlavsa Petr ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2105 2120 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 8 DDM Praha 6 A 2135 2145 Smutný Jan SK Loko Praha A 2234 2222 0 soutěž
2014/2015 7 DDM Praha 6 A 2135 2145 Krischke Arnold TJ Praga Praha A 2103 2102 1 soutěž
2014/2015 6 DDM Praha 6 A 2135 2145 Adámek Zdeněk Holdia DP Praha C 2236 2237 1 soutěž
2014/2015 5 DDM Praha 6 A 2135 2145 Hoffmann Rudolf TJ Pankrác C 2121 2117 1 soutěž
2014/2015 4 DDM Praha 6 A 2135 2145 Žemličková Olena Unichess ČSOB D 1 soutěž
2014/2015 3 DDM Praha 6 A 2135 2145 Pokorný Petr Unichess ČSOB C 2187 2134 0 soutěž
2014/2015 2 DDM Praha 6 A 2135 2145 Soural Jan TJ Pankrác B 2143 2160 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 10 DDM Praha 6 B 2145 2152 Hála Martin TJ Praga Praha C 1971 1969 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 9 DDM Praha 6 B 2145 2152 Pavlíček Petr SK Loko Praha C 1975 1963 1 soutěž
2013/2014 7 DDM Praha 6 B 2145 2152 Kindler Mikhail Steinitz-Makabi A 2185 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 5 DDM Praha 6 B 2145 2152 Petras Milan ŠK Bohnice B 1996 2002 0 soutěž
2013/2014 3 DDM Praha 6 B 2145 2152 Dvouletý Pavel SK OAZA Praha D 2135 2133 1 soutěž
2013/2014 1 DDM Praha 6 B 2145 2152 Zdeněk Petr SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 2107 2089 0 soutěž
2013/2014 11 DDM Praha 6 A 2145 2152 Pick Štěpán TJ Pankrác C 2046 2044 1 soutěž
2013/2014 10 DDM Praha 6 A 2145 2152 Procházka Dalibor TJ Praga Praha A 2202 2199 1 soutěž
2013/2014 9 DDM Praha 6 A 2145 2152 Větrovský Michal SK Loko Praha A 2244 2244 1 soutěž
2013/2014 8 DDM Praha 6 A 2145 2152 Matras Ondřej Sokol Praha-Vršovice B 2224 2248 1 soutěž
2013/2014 7 DDM Praha 6 A 2145 2152 Jandečka Tomáš ŠK Viktoria Žižkov A 2175 2185 1 soutěž
2013/2014 6 DDM Praha 6 A 2145 2152 Sharashenidze Akaki ŠK PORG A 2346 2346 1 soutěž
2013/2014 5 DDM Praha 6 A 2145 2152 Formánek Martin Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 2196 2175 0 soutěž
2013/2014 4 DDM Praha 6 A 2145 2152 Vokoun Jan TJ Pankrác B 2238 2156 0 soutěž
2013/2014 3 DDM Praha 6 A 2145 2152 Zvára Petr Bohemians Praha D 2403 2420 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 2 DDM Praha 6 A 2145 2152 Herejk Petr Bohemians Praha C 2220 2212 0 soutěž
2013/2014 1 DDM Praha 6 A 2145 2152 Tocháček Michal Holdia DP Praha C 2069 2083 1 soutěž
2006/2007 10 Caissa Úholičky A 2122 Večerka Pavel TJ Sokol Mělník A 2082 1 soutěž
2006/2007 9 Caissa Úholičky A 2122 Záhorbenský Jaroslav Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2160 1 soutěž
2006/2007 8 Caissa Úholičky A 2122 Zeman Martin ŠK Alva Pb Příbram - B 1955 1 soutěž
2006/2007 5 Caissa Úholičky A 2122 Hochman Jan ŠK Kladno "B" 1752 1 soutěž
2006/2007 3 Caissa Úholičky A 2122 Parpel Petr Sokol Tišice "A" 1864 0 soutěž
2006/2007 2 Caissa Úholičky A 2122 Jaček Miloslav Sokol Emerge Mlada Boleslav B 2102 1 soutěž