Hráč Groh Jiří

Groh Jiří

User Pic
Jméno: Groh Jiří
Oddíl: ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2008
Elo mezinárodní: 2001
ID: 472
FIDE ID: 304557
Rok narození: 1952
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 6 SK+Sokol Zamberk 2063 2070 Poslušný Martin SK Usti nad Orlici B 1967 1952 0
2018/2019 4 SK+Sokol Zamberk 2054 2089 Jedlička Luboš Sokol Zajecice 2150 2156 ½
2018/2019 3 SK+Sokol Zamberk 2038 2089 Řehák Jiří TJ Spartak Letohrad 1803 1820 1
2018/2019 2 SK+Sokol Zamberk 2038 2089 Dvořák Slavomil SO Hlinsko 1913 1920 1
2018/2019 12 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2001 2008 Cuhra Martin SK OAZA Praha B 2238 2228 0
2018/2019 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2001 2008 Macharáček Šimon TJ Bohemians Praha B 2230 2224 ½
2018/2019 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2001 2008 Větrovský Michal ŠK Loko Praha A 2110 2105 0
2018/2019 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2001 2008 Svačina Petr TJ Pankrác C 2045 2069 0
2018/2019 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2001 2008 Procházka Jiří Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2108 2103 0
2018/2019 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2001 2008 Dvořák Jan TJ Kobylisy B 2156 2158 ½
2018/2019 11 Sokol Sendražice A 2053 2070 Daneš Filip Sparta Kutná Hora B 1860 1925 0
2018/2019 10 Sokol Sendražice A 2053 2070 Horký Pavel ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1996 2016 1
2018/2019 9 Sokol Sendražice A 2038 2070 Čermák Jan ŠK Český Brod A 2041 2055 1
2018/2019 8 Sokol Sendražice A 2038 2070 Grečný Karol KŠ Říčany 1925 F 1845 1862 1
2018/2019 7 Sokol Sendražice A 2063 2070 Macháček Otakar ŠS Kostelec n.Č.lesy B 1968 1900 ½
2018/2019 6 Sokol Sendražice A 2063 2070 Kryšpín Libor TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 2059 2070 0
2018/2019 5 Sokol Sendražice A 2054 2089 Rastočný Josef Šachklub města Dobrovice B 2014 2059 ½
2018/2019 4 Sokol Sendražice A 2054 2089 Doležal Karel TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1958 1986 1
2018/2019 3 Sokol Sendražice A 2038 2089 Voráčková Jarmila KŠ Říčany 1925 E 1866 1877 1
2017/2018 11 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2001 2008 Paulovič Tomáš TJ Kobylisy B 2106 2082 0
2017/2018 10 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2001 2008 Strnad Jakub TJ Kobylisy C 2007 2013 1
2017/2018 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2001 2008 Daniel Martin TJ Bohemians Praha C 2056 2057 0
2017/2018 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2001 2008 Pešout Jan TJ Pankrác D 2158 2167 ½
2017/2018 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2001 2008 Kandrik Antonín DDM Praha 6 A 2068 2088 0
2017/2018 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2001 2008 Pták Pavel ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B 2044 2061 0
2017/2018 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2001 2008 Melich Jindřich TJ Pankrác C 2046 2061 ½
2017/2018 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2001 2008 Kubíček Robert ŠK Loko Praha A 2184 2180 ½
2017/2018 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2001 2008 Janáček Jaroslav ŠK Mahrla Praha A 1993 1996 1
2017/2018 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2001 2008 Kohout Vratislav Sokol Praha Vršovice B 1962 1977 1
2017/2018 10 Šachový klub Praha 4 A 2001 2008 Šedý Pavel ŠK Praha - Smíchov B 2171 2157 0
2017/2018 8 Šachový klub Praha 4 A 2001 2008 Petr Jakub TJ Bohemians Praha E 2307 2266 ½
2017/2018 5 Šachový klub Praha 4 A 2001 2008 Vimpel Jiří SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1894 1824 1
2017/2018 3 Šachový klub Praha 4 A 2001 2008 Miskolczi Vítězslav Unichess E 2002 2001 0
2017/2018 11 TJ Sokol Sendražice A 2119 2129 Vrabec Miloš ŠK Kostelec nad Č.lesy B 2146 2117 ½
2017/2018 10 TJ Sokol Sendražice A 2112 2129 Skokan František Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1984 1937 1
2017/2018 9 TJ Sokol Sendražice A 2117 2129 Tesař Patrik DDM Sokol Nymburk B 2034 2027 0
2017/2018 8 TJ Sokol Sendražice A 2117 2129 Diviš Jaroslav TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 2007 2020 1
2017/2018 7 TJ Sokol Sendražice A 2121 2129 Kaplan Daniel TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 2060 2056 1
2017/2018 6 TJ Sokol Sendražice A 2121 2129 Čermák Jan ŠK Český Brod A 2035 2039 0
2017/2018 5 TJ Sokol Sendražice A 2112 2129 Musil Martin Joly Lysá nad Labem F 2010 1999 0
2017/2018 4 TJ Sokol Sendražice A 2112 2129 Grečný Karol Sokol Kolín B 1875 1900 1
2017/2018 3 TJ Sokol Sendražice A 2112 2129 Kříž Pavel ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1906 1981 1
2017/2018 2 TJ Sokol Sendražice A 2112 2129 Pochinkov Andrey Cayman Pharma Neratovice D 2026 2035 1
2017/2018 1 TJ Sokol Sendražice A 2111 2122 Tesař Martin Sokol Bakov n.Jiz. B 1972 1982 1
2016/2017 11 Sokol Sendražice A 2072 2078 Lenc Zdeněk Sparta Kutná Hora B 2019 2011 1
2016/2017 10 Sokol Sendražice A 2072 2078 Diviš Jaroslav TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 2045 2036 1
2016/2017 9 Sokol Sendražice A 2072 2078 Černý Jakub Šachklub města Dobrovice B 2013 2019 1
2016/2017 7 Sokol Sendražice A 2072 2078 Fialka Miroslav JAWA Brodce A 2053 2071 1
2016/2017 5 Sokol Sendražice A 2072 2078 Čermák Jan ŠK Český Brod A 1954 1994 0
2016/2017 3 Sokol Sendražice A 2072 2078 Joukl Zdeněk Sokol Bakov n.Jiz. B 2098 2116 1
2016/2017 1 Sokol Sendražice A 2072 2078 Hála Viktor Sokol Kolín B 2048 2047 1
2015/2016 11 Sokol Sendražice A 2072 2078 Michálek František Sokol Kolín B 2003 2042 0
2015/2016 10 Sokol Sendražice A 2072 2078 Černý Jakub Šachklub města Dobrovice B 2013 2019 1
2015/2016 8 Sokol Sendražice A 2072 2078 Forman Miroslav ŠK Kostelec n.Č.lesy B 1946 1946 1
2015/2016 7 Sokol Sendražice A 2072 2078 Vojta Tomáš Spartak Vlašim C 2377 2365 0
2015/2016 6 Sokol Sendražice A 2072 2078 Dlouhý Ondřej TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1904 1946 1
2015/2016 5 Sokol Sendražice A 2072 2078 Tichý Petr ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1934 1955 1
2015/2016 4 Sokol Sendražice A 2072 2078 Novák Václav TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1957 1964 1
2015/2016 3 Sokol Sendražice A 2072 2078 Evan Jan Sokol Struhařov A 2033 2015 1
2015/2016 2 Sokol Sendražice A 2072 2078 Horák Martin ŠK Český Brod A 2144 2132 0
2015/2016 1 Sokol Sendražice A 2072 2078 Rigo Imrich Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou B 1980 1999 1
2015/2016 11 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2087 2078 Zvariková Alexandra Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 2035 1
2015/2016 10 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2087 2078 Hořínek Karel Sokol Praha-Kobylisy C 2012 1975 1
2015/2016 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2087 2078 Pick Štěpán TJ Pankrác C 2046 2052 ½
2015/2016 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2087 2078 Huřťák Otto TJ Bohemians Praha C 1990 1994 1
2015/2016 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2087 2078 Jablečník Gustav ŠK Loko Praha A 2098 2102 ½
2015/2016 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2087 2078 Machala Vladislav TJ Praga Praha A 2031 2036 1
2015/2016 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2087 2078 Pospěch Radim ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B 2066 2078 ½
2015/2016 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2087 2078 Krátký Jiří GROP B 2165 2155 0
2015/2016 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2087 2078 Kincl Pavel DDM Praha 6 A 2112 2109 0
2015/2016 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2087 2078 Kopička Karel TJ Bohemians Praha B 2105 2101 1
2015/2016 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2087 2078 Šimeček Alexej Viktoria Žižkov A 2070 2076 ½
2014/2015 11 Sokol Sendražice A 2059 2093 Evan Jan Sokol Struhařov A 2062 2016 0
2014/2015 10 Sokol Sendražice A 2059 2093 Žák Zbyněk Sokol Kolín B 2002 1993 0
2014/2015 9 Sokol Sendražice A 2059 2093 Musil Martin JOLY Lysá n.L. E 2022 2018 0
2014/2015 6 Sokol Sendražice A 2059 2093 Crha Josef Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2087 2102 1
2014/2015 4 Sokol Sendražice A 2059 2093 Kaplan Daniel TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 2130 2129 ½
2014/2015 2 Sokol Sendražice A 2059 2093 Tesař Patrik TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1795 1848 1
2013/2014 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2052 2084 Šperl Hynek ŠK Tachov 2026 2036 1
2013/2014 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2052 2084 Toulec Stanislav Sokol Praha Vršovice 2076 2074 1
2013/2014 10 Sokol Sendražice A 2052 2084 Crha Josef Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2090 2112 1
2013/2014 7 Sokol Sendražice A 2052 2084 Žák Zbyněk Sokol Pečky A 2057 2046 1
2013/2014 6 Sokol Sendražice A 2052 2084 Stehlík Jiří Sokol Kolín B 2012 2031 1
2013/2014 5 Sokol Sendražice A 2052 2084 Picek Miroslav Sokol na Mělníce A 1962 1937 1
2013/2014 3 Sokol Sendražice A 2052 2084 Baláček Tadeáš JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 2205 2197 0
2013/2014 1 Sokol Sendražice A 2052 2084 Evan Jan Sokol Struhařov A 2085 2030 1
2013/2014 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2052 2084 Daneš Jaroslav Sparta Kutná Hora 2237 2238 ½
2013/2014 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2052 2084 Sedláček Oldřich ŠK Gordic 2196 2193 0
2012/2013 11 Sokol Sendražice A 2057 2061 Musil Martin JOLY Lysá n.Labem D 2069 2075 1
2012/2013 9 Sokol Sendražice A 2057 2061 Pospíšil Jiří Šachklub města Dobrovice B 2036 2047 1
2012/2013 7 Sokol Sendražice A 2057 2061 Vesecký Martin Sokol Kolín C 2142 2148 1
2012/2013 5 Sokol Sendražice A 2057 2061 Eisner Michal Sokol Pečky A 2061 2054 0
2012/2013 2 Sokol Sendražice A 2057 2061 Kryšpín Libor TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 2133 2140 1
2011/2012 11 Sokol Sendražice A 2117 2116 Krejčí Martin Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D 1883 1898 0
2011/2012 9 Sokol Sendražice A 2117 2116 Stehlík Jiří Sokol Kolín C 2026 2012 ½
2011/2012 8 Sokol Sendražice A 2117 2116 Vávra Jan JAWA Brodce A 2066 2061 1
2011/2012 6 Sokol Sendražice A 2117 2116 Pospěch Roman Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 1982 1997 1
2011/2012 4 Sokol Sendražice A 2117 2116 Postupa Pavel JOLY Lysá n.L. D 2039 2076 0
2011/2012 3 Sokol Sendražice A 2117 2116 Macků Emil Spartak Vlašim B 1995 1948 1
2011/2012 2 Sokol Sendražice A 2117 2116 Štěpánek Stanislav Sokol Pečky A 1905 1913 0
2011/2012 1 Sokol Sendražice A 2117 2116 Soural Jan Sokol Struhařov A 2213 2228 0
2010/2011 8 Sokol Vysehrad B 2131 Koubek Václav Sachovy klub Viktoria Zizkov 2085 0
2010/2011 7 Sokol Vysehrad B 2131 Sokol Plzen Letna A 1
2010/2011 2 Sokol Vysehrad B 2131 Háva Petr SSK HerNyr 1812 1
2008/2009 11 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad"B" 2154 Vanko Jiří Baník Hexion Sokolov 2118 ½
2008/2009 10 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad"B" 2154 Völfl Zdeněk 1.Novoborský ŠK"C" 2244 0
2008/2009 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad"B" 2154 Jeníček Jiří ŠK Kladno"A" 2112 0
2008/2009 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad"B" 2154 Kameník Martin Marty Baník Most 2014 0
2008/2009 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad"B" 2154 Hadraba Vladimír ŠK Teplice 2258 ½
2008/2009 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad"B" 2154 Chochol Libor ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L."A" 2196 0
2008/2009 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad"B" 2154 Čontoš Václav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz"A" 2123 0
2008/2009 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad"B" 2154 Friml Antonín TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2153 ½
2008/2009 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad"B" 2154 Švarc Roman Slovan Jirkov"A" 2088 0
2008/2009 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad"B" 2154 Pokorný Milan TJ Bohemians Praha"B" 2198 ½
2007/2008 11 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad "C" Šimek Petr TJ Sokol Praha-Kobylisy A ½
2007/2008 10 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad "C" Hrbolka Ladislav TJ SSZŠ Litvínov ½
2007/2008 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad "C" Kuba Jindřich ŠK ČSOB "B" ½
2007/2008 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad "C" Satranský Jaroslav ŠK Rakovník 0
2007/2008 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad "C" Kameník Martin Marty Baník Most ½
2007/2008 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad "C" Vanka Miloslav Bohemians Praha B ½
2007/2008 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad "C" Muroň Miroslav ŠK DA Praha A ½
2007/2008 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad "C" Pokrupa Marek ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1
2007/2008 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad "C" Kratochvíl Jakub Baník Hexion Sokolov 1
2007/2008 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad "C" Krsek Tomáš ŠK Ústí n.L 1
2006/2007 11 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B"" 2154 Petr Jan TJ Pankrác 2219 1
2006/2007 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B"" 2154 Boreš Miroslav 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2219 1
2006/2007 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B"" 2154 Rožumberská Jitka ŠK Dům armády Praha 1955 0
2006/2007 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B"" 2154 Šimek Petr ŠK ČSOB 2259 0
2006/2007 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B"" 2154 Hošek Milan 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2248 1
2006/2007 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B"" 2154 Šklíba Martin TJ ŠO Chrudim 2212 0
2006/2007 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B"" 2154 Tocháček Michal Holdia DP Praha 2163 1
2006/2007 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B"" 2154 Kohout Vratislav Sokol Vršovice 2179 0
2006/2007 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B"" 2154 Kořínek Ondřej TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2217 ½
2005/2006 11 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2141 Trefný Vlastimil TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2253 0
2005/2006 10 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2141 Záhorbenský Jaroslav Sokol Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2140 0
2005/2006 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2141 Cerha Michal Sněžka TJ Náchod 2023 1
2005/2006 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2141 Korsa Jindřich TJ Bohemians Praha B 2110 1
2005/2006 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2141 Veselý Tomáš AVE-Kontakt Pardubice 2150 0
2005/2006 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2141 Urbánek Štěpán TJ Pankrác B 2098 ½
2005/2006 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2141 Šilar Lubomír TJ Synthesia Pardubice B 2127 0
2005/2006 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2141 Bujnoch Radek 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2196 ½
2005/2006 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2141 Zdeněk Petr TJ Praga Praha B 2230 1
2004/2005 11 Sokol Vyšehrad "C" 2137 Nun Josef Sl.Hrad.Králové 2325 ½
2004/2005 9 Sokol Vyšehrad "C" 2137 Petr Jan TJ Pankrác "A" 2196 0
2004/2005 8 Sokol Vyšehrad "C" 2137 Jarábek Vratislav ŠO DDM Chrudim 2076 1
2004/2005 4 Sokol Vyšehrad "C" 2137 Pokorný Milan Bohemians "A" 2202 0
2004/2005 2 Sokol Vyšehrad "C" 2137 Chalupa Ivan Sokol Vyšehrad "B" 2179 ½
2003/2004 11 Sokol Vyšehrad C 2147 Soukup Václav Viktoria Žižkov 2104 ½
2003/2004 10 Sokol Vyšehrad C 2147 Just Pavel ŠK Polabiny Pardubice 2023 0
2003/2004 9 Sokol Vyšehrad C 2147 Törvenyi Roman Synthesia Pardubice B 2046 1
2003/2004 6 Sokol Vyšehrad C 2147 Kořenek František ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem 2095 1
2003/2004 4 Sokol Vyšehrad C 2147 Hajný Miloslav Emerge Mladá Boleslav 1969 ½
2003/2004 3 Sokol Vyšehrad C 2147 Kaplan Tomáš Sokol Kolín C 2051 ½
2003/2004 2 Sokol Vyšehrad C 2147 Kolovratník Miloš Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2124 1