Hráč Döring Robert

Döring Robert

User Pic
Jméno: Döring Robert
Oddíl: TJ Bohemians Praha
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2133
Elo mezinárodní: 2141
ID: 262
FIDE ID: 305936
Rok narození: 1970
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 1 TJ Bohemians 2141 2133 Jelagin Konstantin Šachový klub Příbram-Baník 1880 1850 1
2018/2019 13 TJ Bohemians Praha B 2141 2133 Dvořák Jan TJ Kobylisy B 2156 2158 ½
2018/2019 12 TJ Bohemians Praha B 2141 2133 Soukup Václav ŠK Viktoria Žižkov A 2135 2109 ½
2018/2019 10 TJ Bohemians Praha B 2141 2133 Zůna Zdeněk DDM Praha 6 A 1955 1996 1
2018/2019 9 TJ Bohemians Praha B 2141 2133 Šedý Pavel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2171 2157 1
2018/2019 6 TJ Bohemians Praha B 2141 2133 Trapl Dalibor ŠK Loko Praha A 2055 2055 ½
2018/2019 5 TJ Bohemians Praha B 2141 2133 Pešout Jan TJ Pankrác D 2158 2167 ½
2018/2019 4 TJ Bohemians Praha B 2141 2133 Melich Jindřich TJ Pankrác C 2046 2061 0
2018/2019 3 TJ Bohemians Praha B 2141 2133 Postupa Martin GROP - B 2045 2056 1
2018/2019 2 TJ Bohemians Praha B 2141 2133 Srba Milan Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2153 2139 ½
2018/2019 1 TJ Bohemians Praha B 2141 2133 Aubrecht Petr TJ Bohemians Praha C 2043 1993 1
2018/2019 10 TJ Bohemians Praha 2166 2159 Novotný Martin KŠ Říčany 1925 „B“ 2069 1962 ½
2018/2019 8 TJ Bohemians Praha 2167 2159 Stluka František Šachový klub Příbram-Baník 2134 2116 ½
2018/2019 7 TJ Bohemians Praha 2172 2159 Hájek Jiří ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2045 2037 0
2018/2019 6 TJ Bohemians Praha 2172 2159 Pilař Miloslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad „B“ 2101 2116 1
2018/2019 1 TJ Bohemians Praha 2173 2159 Klicnar Martin ŠACHklub NN Písek 2147 2136 ½
2018/2019 11 ŠO Praga Praha A 2141 2133 Hlavsa Petr ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 2160 2148 ½
2018/2019 10 ŠO Praga Praha A 2141 2133 Kopta Pavel TJ Kobylisy C 2221 2207 0
2018/2019 9 ŠO Praga Praha A 2141 2133 Hackel Luděk TJ Kobylisy E 1933 1953 1
2018/2019 8 ŠO Praga Praha A 2141 2133 Pospíšil Evžen Sokol Praha Vršovice C 2055 2051 0
2018/2019 6 ŠO Praga Praha A 2141 2133 Mašek Jan Dukla D 1834 1832 1
2018/2019 4 ŠO Praga Praha A 2141 2133 Petrák Robert ŠK Smíchov A 2023 2022 1
2018/2019 2 ŠO Praga Praha A 2141 2133 Jirsa Lukáš TJ Bohemians Praha E 1975 1983 ½
2018/2019 1 ŠO Praga Praha A 2141 2133 Horák Aleš Unichess D 2128 2119 0
2017/2018 11 TJ Bohemians Praha C 2141 2133 Markovič Milan Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2151 2156 0
2017/2018 10 TJ Bohemians Praha C 2141 2133 Dvořák Jan TJ Kobylisy B 2156 2158 0
2017/2018 9 TJ Bohemians Praha C 2141 2133 Illetško Jaroslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2184 2183 0
2017/2018 8 TJ Bohemians Praha C 2141 2133 Chmel Kristián TJ Kobylisy C 2129 2125 ½
2017/2018 7 TJ Bohemians Praha C 2141 2133 Fedorov Evgenii ŠK DP Praha B - EA Hotels 2239 0 ½
2017/2018 5 TJ Bohemians Praha C 2141 2133 Rubal Adam DDM Praha 6 A 2269 2267 ½
2017/2018 4 TJ Bohemians Praha C 2141 2133 Novotný Jaroslav ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B 2073 2077 1
2017/2018 3 TJ Bohemians Praha C 2141 2133 Hála Martin TJ Pankrác C 2091 2086 1
2017/2018 2 TJ Bohemians Praha C 2141 2133 Benda Aleš ŠK Loko Praha A 2020 2053 ½
2017/2018 1 TJ Bohemians Praha C 2141 2133 Možný Miloš ŠK Mahrla Praha A 2256 2286 ½
2017/2018 9 TJ Bohemians Praha 2172 2134 Jurásek Miroslav SK Dopravni podnik Praha 2292 2286 0
2017/2018 7 TJ Bohemians Praha 2161 2134 Soural Jan TJ Pankrac 2192 2215 ½
2017/2018 10 TJ Bohemians Praha "B" 2172 2134 Krejčík Jiří Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2121 2128 1
2017/2018 9 TJ Bohemians Praha "B" 2161 2134 Srba Milan TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2191 2163 ½
2017/2018 8 TJ Bohemians Praha "B" 2161 2134 Gutman Petr ŠK Kladno 2148 2144 1
2017/2018 7 TJ Bohemians Praha "B" 2149 2134 Česal Jaroslav TJ Šakal Kozolupy 2171 2175 ½
2017/2018 6 TJ Bohemians Praha "B" 2149 2134 Netušil Miloslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad „B“ 2213 2225 1
2017/2018 4 TJ Bohemians Praha "B" 2172 2134 Hrbolka Ladislav CHESS Most 2099 2107 ½
2017/2018 3 TJ Bohemians Praha "B" 2172 2134 Přibyl Jaroslav TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO 1975 1971 ½
2017/2018 1 TJ Bohemians Praha "B" 2153 2136 Vavruška David TJ Tatran Podbořany z.s. 2232 2225 ½
2016/2017 4 TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove 2157 2161 Bostl František QCC Ceske Budejovice 2193 2190 1
2016/2017 3 TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove 2157 2161 Umanec Filip GROP Praha 2249 2252 ½
2016/2017 1 TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove 2157 2161 Richterová Nataša SK AD JC Smichov 2187 2104 ½
2016/2017 11 TJ Bohemians Praha B 2174 2134 Salač Jiří TJ Praha - Pankrác B 2026 2008 ½
2016/2017 10 TJ Bohemians Praha B 2172 2134 Beneš Petr ŠK DP Praha 2091 2036 ½
2016/2017 9 TJ Bohemians Praha B 2161 2134 Korsa Jindřich TJ Tatran Podbořany 2090 2096 ½
2016/2017 7 TJ Bohemians Praha B 2149 2134 Musil Miroslav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 2035 2017 0
2016/2017 6 TJ Bohemians Praha B 2149 2134 Fajman Petr TJ DUKLA Praha 2219 2221 1
2016/2017 5 TJ Bohemians Praha B 2172 2134 Kopta Pavel Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2186 2191 ½
2016/2017 4 TJ Bohemians Praha B 2172 2134 Vlasák Lukáš Karlovarský šachklub Tietz A 2383 2362 1
2016/2017 3 TJ Bohemians Praha B 2172 2134 Folk Petr TJ Šakal Kozolupy 2206 2194 ½
2016/2017 2 TJ Bohemians Praha B 2172 2134 Simet Martin TJ Plzeň Košutka 2175 2212 ½
2016/2017 1 TJ Bohemians Praha B 2153 2136 Vondra Zbyněk ŠK Kladno 2174 2162 ½
2015/2016 11 TJ Bohemians Praha C 2152 2161 Jelínek Michal Viktoria Žižkov A 2193 2156 ½
2015/2016 10 TJ Bohemians Praha C 2152 2161 Černoušek Lukáš Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 2473 2458 0
2015/2016 9 TJ Bohemians Praha C 2152 2161 Chmel Kristián Sokol Praha-Kobylisy C 2117 2107 1
2015/2016 6 TJ Bohemians Praha C 2152 2161 Trapl Dalibor ŠK Loko Praha A 2168 2179 ½
2015/2016 5 TJ Bohemians Praha C 2152 2161 Procházka Dalibor TJ Praga Praha A 2183 2194 0
2015/2016 4 TJ Bohemians Praha C 2152 2161 Bauma Jiří ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B 2288 2269 0
2015/2016 3 TJ Bohemians Praha C 2152 2161 Sharashenidze Akaki GROP B 2327 2317 0
2015/2016 2 TJ Bohemians Praha C 2152 2161 Štross František DDM Praha 6 A 2327 2324 1
2015/2016 1 TJ Bohemians Praha C 2152 2161 Jirka Jiří TJ Bohemians Praha B 2429 2411 0
2015/2016 10 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2157 2161 Cífka Stanislav QCC České Budějovice 2410 2404 0
2015/2016 6 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2157 2161 Petr Jan TJ Praha-Pankrác 2195 2159 0
2015/2016 1 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2157 2161 Illetško Jaroslav GROP Praha 2171 2174 ½
2015/2016 9 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2157 2161 Hájek Jiří ŠK ZVU Engineering Lípa A 2069 2086 1
2015/2016 1 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2157 2161 Půlpán Matěj 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1938 1923 ½
2014/2015 9 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2169 2170 Nováček Jan Unichess B 2137 2136 0
2014/2015 4 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2169 2170 Řehořek Martin Unichess A 2293 2294 ½
2014/2015 2 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2169 2170 Forman Štěpán ŠK AD Jičín 2272 2260 ½
2014/2015 11 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2169 2170 Paščenko Jaromír TJ Štefanydes Polička A 2097 2103 ½
2014/2015 10 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2169 2170 Pavliš Jaromír TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 1961 1943 ½
2014/2015 9 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2169 2170 Ptáček Luboš ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2122 2112 0
2014/2015 8 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2169 2170 Korol Jiří 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2043 2042 1
2014/2015 6 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2169 2170 Indrák Igor ŠK AD Jičín B 2126 2068 1
2014/2015 4 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2169 2170 Stratil Petr ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2101 2092 ½
2014/2015 2 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2169 2170 Smejkal Jan TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1952 1938 1
2013/2014 9 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2220 2221 Hurt Lukáš ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí 2110 2111 ½
2013/2014 8 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2220 2221 Běloušek Michal TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 2076 2048 ½
2013/2014 4 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2220 2221 Macháň Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 2163 2165 0
2013/2014 2 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2220 2221 Lorenc Oldřich TJ Štefanydes Polička 2115 2114 ½
2013/2014 1 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2220 2221 Němec Pavel ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2228 2231 0
2013/2014 9 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2220 2221 Čmiko Jakub SK OAZA Praha 2068 2079 0
2013/2014 3 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2220 2221 Postupa Pavel ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem B 2237 2239 0
2013/2014 2 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2220 2221 Šmíd Miroslav TJ Bohemians Praha 2131 2122 0
2012/2013 11 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2186 2186 Neoral Antonín Agentura Garde Calcio Olomouc 2171 2167 ½
2012/2013 10 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2186 2186 Cerha Michal TJ Náchod 2082 2064 1
2012/2013 9 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2186 2186 Siembab Bartosz Šachová škola Panda Rychnov n. Kn. 2275 2292 1
2012/2013 8 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2186 2186 Novotný Michal TJ ŠO Chrudim 2274 2285 ½
2012/2013 6 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2186 2186 Červený Martin TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2328 2325 0
2012/2013 4 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2186 2186 Sohr Vladimír T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2094 2099 ½
2012/2013 3 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2186 2186 Petuchov Sergej ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. B 2163 2163 1
2012/2013 2 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2186 2186 Hurt Lukáš TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 2109 2109 ½
2012/2013 11 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2186 2186 Šuráň Jan JOLY Lysá nad Labem B 2360 2330 ½
2012/2013 9 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2186 2186 Paulovič Martin TJ Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2138 2129 ½
2012/2013 8 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2186 2186 Blažek Jiří QCC České Budějovice 2212 2203 1
2012/2013 7 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2186 2186 Schula Michal ŠK AD Jičín 2291 2286 0
2012/2013 6 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2186 2186 Kučera Petr 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2202 2200 1
2012/2013 4 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2186 2186 Bartoš Jan ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna 2191 2193 ½
2012/2013 3 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2186 2186 Kratochvíl Jakub TJ Pankrác 2140 2137 ½
2012/2013 2 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2186 2186 Boukal Petr ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2221 2204 ½
2012/2013 1 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2186 2186 Půlpán Jakub 2222 ŠK Polabiny A 2099 2127 1
2011/2012 10 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2184 2185 Pakosta Miroslav ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 2161 2161 1
2011/2012 9 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2184 2185 Nehybka Jiří ŠK Duras BVK Brno - Královo Pole B 2245 2255 ½
2011/2012 8 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2184 2185 Půlpán Jakub 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1988 1997 ½
2011/2012 5 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2184 2185 Mareš Petr Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí 2003 2032 1
2011/2012 4 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2184 2185 Němec Pavel TJ ŠO Chrudim 2240 2245 1
2011/2012 3 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2184 2185 Hlavnička Jiří AKIS Pardubice 2243 2214 0
2011/2012 2 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2184 2185 Sedláček Oldřich ŠK Caissa COLAIR Třebíč B 2259 2244 ½
2011/2012 1 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2184 2185 Machlowski Slawomir Panda Veolia ARTCO Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2170 2162 1
2011/2012 11 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2184 2185 Filipi Štěpán ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2136 2135 ½
2011/2012 10 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2184 2185 Bednář Marcel ŠK Holdia DP Praha B 2257 2266 ½
2011/2012 9 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2184 2185 Hadraba Vladimír ERA-Poštovní spořitelna A 2225 2218 0
2011/2012 6 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2184 2185 Fajman Petr ŠK Mahrla Praha 2269 2270 0
2011/2012 5 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2184 2185 Jínová Lucie 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2123 2127 ½
2011/2012 3 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2184 2185 Lácha Josef ERA-Poštovní spořitelna B 2065 2068 ½
2011/2012 1 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2184 2185 Cuhra Martin OAZA Praha 2169 2182 ½
2010/2011 11 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové "B" 2187 Zvára David TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 1983 ½
2010/2011 10 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové "B" 2187 Jelínek Václav ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2068 1
2010/2011 9 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové "B" 2187 Záhorbenský Jaroslav Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2131 1
2010/2011 8 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové "B" 2187 Maršálek Zdeněk ŠK Zikuda Turnov "B" 2228 ½
2010/2011 7 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové "B" 2187 Černovský Jiří Stadion Kutná Hora 2151 ½
2010/2011 6 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové "B" 2187 Lechtýnský Jiří ŠK AD Jičín "B" 2380 0
2010/2011 5 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové "B" 2187 Suchomel Aleš Desko Liberec 1945 1
2010/2011 4 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové "B" 2187 Šmíd Miroslav JOLY Lysá nad Labem "B" 2199 ½
2010/2011 3 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové "B" 2187 Purnoch Josef TJ Neratovice 2127 0
2010/2011 2 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové "B" 2187 Urbánek Štěpán TJ Pankrác "B" 2101 1
2010/2011 1 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové "B" 2187 Brezmen Pavel Sokol Kolín 2092 ½
2010/2011 11 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2187 Janoušek Petr Šakal Kozolupy 2176 ½
2010/2011 10 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2187 Pachmann Aleš ŠK Holdia DP Praha "B" 2271 ½
2010/2011 9 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2187 Dubanský Bohuslav TJ Bohemians Praha 2230 ½
2010/2011 8 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2187 Nídl Petr QCC České Budějovice 2189 ½
2010/2011 7 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2187 Janda Jiří TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2221 ½
2010/2011 5 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2187 Erban Tomáš TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2120 1
2010/2011 4 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2187 Čižinský Petr 1. Novoborský ŠK "B" 2180 0
2010/2011 3 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2187 Petr Jan TJ Pankrác 2199 ½
2010/2011 1 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2187 Kuba Jindřich ERA-Poštovní spořitelna 2209 1
2009/2010 10 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B"" 2199 Baláček Tadeáš Sokol Kolín 2133 1
2009/2010 9 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B"" 2199 Jurásek Miroslav JOLY Lysá nad Labem B"" 2298 0
2009/2010 8 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B"" 2199 Kopal Josef ŠK Zikuda Turnov B"" 2273 1
2009/2010 7 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B"" 2199 Vodička Vlastimil ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2191 1
2009/2010 6 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B"" 2199 Pavlíček Miroslav ŠK ZVU Engineering Lípa 2089 ½
2009/2010 4 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B"" 2199 Polák Benedikt Desko Liberec 2083 1
2009/2010 2 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B"" 2199 Kubečka David SK OAZA Praha 2270 ½
2009/2010 1 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B"" 2199 Kuba Jindřich TJ Dukla Praha 2220 1
2009/2010 11 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2199 Pokorný Petr Poštovní spořitelna A"" 2191 ½
2009/2010 10 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2199 Boleslav Petr 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2096 ½
2009/2010 8 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2199 Rubeš Jan ŠK Teplice 2047 ½
2009/2010 7 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2199 Wiener Richard TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2011 1
2009/2010 5 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2199 Petr Jan TJ Pankrác 2211 0
2009/2010 3 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2199 Kovář Ladislav Poštovní spořitelna B"" 1965 1
2009/2010 1 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2199 Komárek David TJ ŠO Chrudim 2152 ½
2008/2009 11 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B"" 2207 Fojtů Jan TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany 2115 1
2008/2009 10 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B"" 2207 Vltavský Vladimír ŠK Zikuda Turnov B"" 2220 ½
2008/2009 9 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B"" 2207 Straka Vojtěch SK OAZA Praha 2039 1
2008/2009 8 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B"" 2207 Londýn Radek JOLY Lysá nad Labem B 2293 0
2008/2009 7 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B"" 2207 Vodička Vlastimil Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2200 ½
2008/2009 5 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B"" 2207 Vaněk Petr ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C"" 2184 1
2008/2009 4 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B"" 2207 Hošek Milan 2222 ŠK Polabiny C"" 2302 0
2008/2009 2 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B"" 2207 Štursa Jan TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí 2160 0
2008/2009 11 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2207 Boleslav Petr 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2021 1
2008/2009 10 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2207 Husárik Braňko Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem 2152 ½
2008/2009 9 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2207 Hošek Milan 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2302 ½
2008/2009 8 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2207 Řezníček Jan TJ ŠO Chrudim 2238 1
2008/2009 7 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2207 Vaněk Petr ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2184 ½
2008/2009 6 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2207 Šedý Pavel Sokol Vršovice 2209 0
2008/2009 5 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2207 Bartoš Jan Space" Poštovní spořitelna "B"" 2203 ½
2008/2009 4 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2207 Jaroš Martin Sokol Plzeň I 2230 0
2008/2009 3 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2207 Rous František Holdia DP Praha B 2077 ½
2008/2009 1 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2207 Falout Luboš Sokol Plzeň - Letná 2210 0
2007/2008 10 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2218 Bednář Marcel Holdia DP Praha B"" 2063 1
2007/2008 9 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2218 Krňávek Lubomír Sokol Vršovice 2291 0
2007/2008 8 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2218 Navrátil František 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2240 1
2007/2008 7 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2218 Kuba Jindřich ŠK ČSOB 2225 1
2007/2008 5 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2218 Krys Jaromír TJ ŠO Chrudim 2073 0
2007/2008 4 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2218 Kroužel Jaroslav TJ Pankrác 2163 0
2007/2008 3 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2218 Bicek Richard Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2080 1
2007/2008 2 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2218 Chalupa Ivan ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2155 ½
2007/2008 10 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B"" 2218 Pošta Petr ŠK Rapid Pardubice 2202 ½
2007/2008 9 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B"" 2218 Vodička Vlastimil Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2238 0
2007/2008 8 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B"" 2218 Jandourek Lukáš TJ Neratovice 2261 ½
2007/2008 7 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B"" 2218 Brezmen Pavel Sokol Kolín 2098 1
2007/2008 6 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B"" 2218 Ďúran Tomáš TJ Zikuda Turnov B"" 2175 ½
2007/2008 5 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B"" 2218 Postupa Pavel ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem B"" 2075 1
2007/2008 4 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B"" 2218 Kojetský Pavel TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany 2147 1
2007/2008 3 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B"" 2218 Petuchov Sergej TJ Stadion Kutná Hora 2145 0
2007/2008 2 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B"" 2218 Čechura Petr Sněžka TJ Náchod 2182 0
2007/2008 1 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B"" 2218 Urban Zdeněk TJ Sklípek Spartak Vrchlabí 2118 ½
2006/2007 11 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2236 Smutný Jan AVE-Kontakt Pardubice 2225 1
2006/2007 10 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2236 Hudziak Pawel Panda Aqua RWT Rychnov n. Kn. 2245 1
2006/2007 8 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2236 Urban Zdeněk TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí 2177 ½
2006/2007 6 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2236 Michálek František Sokol Kolín 2159 0
2006/2007 5 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2236 Šťastný Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2235 ½
2006/2007 4 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2236 Mejzlík Vojtěch TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim 2101 1
2006/2007 3 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2236 Schula Michal TJ Pankrác B 2230 ½
2006/2007 2 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2236 Neckář Lubomír JOLY Lysá nad Labem 2314 0
2006/2007 1 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2236 Záhorbenský Jaroslav Sokol Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2160 1
2005/2006 6 TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2250 Sodoma Jan Bohemians Praha 2239 ½
2005/2006 5 TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2250 Strejc Josef ŠK Alva Pb Příbram 2140 0
2005/2006 4 TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2250 Malý Filip TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany 2031 1
2005/2006 2 TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2250 Šimeček Alexej Praga Praha 2184 1
2005/2006 1 TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2250 Blažek Jiří Sokol Tábor 2207 0
2004/2005 11 NH Ostrava A" 2239 Rojíček Vojtěch Frýdek-Místek B" 2145 0
2004/2005 10 NH Ostrava A" 2239 Zelenka Milan Sokol Dobrá A" 2163 1
2004/2005 9 NH Ostrava A" 2239 Beran Petr Baník HavířovA" 2144 ½
2004/2005 8 NH Ostrava A" 2239 Caletka Radomír Slezan Opava B" 2154 1
2004/2005 6 NH Ostrava A" 2239 Hrtánek Jiří Slávia Orlová B" 2212 ½
2004/2005 4 NH Ostrava A" 2239 Plinta Emil ŠK Stonava A" 2197 ½
2004/2005 3 NH Ostrava A" 2239 Gil Karel Baník Havířov B" 2067 1
2004/2005 1 NH Ostrava A" 2239 Očkay Tomáš VOKD Poruba A" 2098 1
2004/2005 11 TJ Mořkov A 2239 Vrátný Radim ŠK Svinov A 2206 ½
2004/2005 9 TJ Mořkov A 2239 Holeksa Miloš TJ Jakl Karviná B 2124 1
2004/2005 8 TJ Mořkov A 2250 Káňa Pavel ŠK ASK Kopřivnice 2109 1
2004/2005 7 TJ Mořkov A 2239 Vlachopulos Georgis Loko Krnov A 2115 1
2004/2005 6 TJ Mořkov A 2239 Pavlásek Boris TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 2125 1
2004/2005 5 TJ Mořkov A 2239 Hnilo Jiří TJ Břidličná A 2087 ½
2004/2005 4 TJ Mořkov A 2239 Jaworski Miroslav IPM COLOR Ostrava 2373 0
2004/2005 3 TJ Mořkov A 2239 Slovák Petr ŠK Frýdek Místek C 2113 1
2003/2004 11 NH Ostrava B" 2257 Holušová Táňa Frýdek-Místek B" 2170 1
2003/2004 8 NH Ostrava B" 2257 Kocián Karel Tatra Kopřivnice 2205 ½
2003/2004 7 NH Ostrava B" 2257 Polách Jiří Lokomotiva Krnov 2101 ½
2003/2004 6 NH Ostrava B" 2257 Tomeček Jan Baník Havířov 2179 ½
2003/2004 5 NH Ostrava B" 2257 Helis Tadeusz MSA Dolní Benešov 2311 0
2003/2004 4 NH Ostrava B" 2257 Zabystrzan Pavel Slávia Orlová B" 2302 ½
2003/2004 3 NH Ostrava B" 2257 Olšar Jaroslav ŠK Stonava A" 2312 1
2003/2004 2 NH Ostrava B" 2257 Zelenka Milan Sokol Dobrá A" 2165 0
2003/2004 11 TJ NH Ostrava 2257 Kubíček Antonín Tatran Litovel 2254 ½
2003/2004 10 TJ NH Ostrava 2257 Kulovaná Eva TJ Náměšť n/Osl. 2113 ½
2003/2004 9 TJ NH Ostrava 2257 Holeksa Zdeněk VP Frýdek-Místek 2175 0
2003/2004 7 TJ NH Ostrava 2257 Kocián Karel TŽ Třinec 2205 ½
2003/2004 6 TJ NH Ostrava 2257 Mičánek Tomáš Garde Brno 2125 0
2003/2004 5 TJ NH Ostrava 2257 Baier Pavel Slavia Orlová 2215 ½
2003/2004 4 TJ NH Ostrava 2257 Bažant Petr ŠK Staré Město 2339 1
2003/2004 3 TJ NH Ostrava 2257 Brázdil Roman TJ Uherský Ostroh 2211 ½
2003/2004 2 TJ NH Ostrava 2257 Mlýnek Petr Duras BVK Brno 2187 ½