Hráč Blažek Jiří

Blažek Jiří

User Pic
Jméno: Blažek Jiří
Oddíl: Sokol Tábor
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2178
Elo mezinárodní: 2184
ID: 13325
FIDE ID: 319759
Rok narození: 1986
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 7 Sokol Tábor 2189 2178 Popper Tomáš Unichess Underground 2044 2037 0
2018/2019 6 Sokol Tábor 2189 2178 Klicnar Martin ŠACHklub NN Písek 2140 2129 1
2017/2018 9 Sokol Tabor 2200 2186 Chmiel Pavel Sokol Kolin 2191 2196 ½
2017/2018 8 Sokol Tabor 2200 2186 Pokorný Petr Unichess Vyletna 2187 2160 0
2017/2018 7 Sokol Tabor 2201 2186 Hrdina Robin TJ Spartak Vlasim 2156 2147 ½
2016/2017 6 QCC Ceske Budejovice 2182 2183 Bujnoch Radek 2222 SK Polabiny 2257 2268 ½
2015/2016 9 Sokol Tábor 2182 2183 Sedlák Jiří ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou 1951 1900 1
2015/2016 6 Sokol Tábor 2182 2183 Hora Milan Sokol Kolín 2116 2109 0
2015/2016 3 Sokol Tábor 2182 2183 Petr Jan TJ Pankrác B 2195 2159 ½
2015/2016 1 Sokol Tábor 2182 2183 Košnář Martin ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 2147 2095 ½
2015/2016 3 QCC České Budějovice 2182 2183 Soural Jan TJ Praha-Pankrác 2164 2167 1
2014/2015 10 Sokol Tábor 2182 2177 Mazur David Šachový spolek Reality Bechyně A 1997 1962 1
2014/2015 8 Sokol Tábor 2182 2177 Šimeček Josef Šachklub Písek B 1906 1935 ½
2014/2015 6 Sokol Tábor 2182 2177 Roj Miroslav ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice A 2132 2134 ½
2014/2015 9 QCC České Budějovice 2182 2177 Forman Štěpán ŠK AD Jičín 2272 2260 0
2014/2015 8 QCC České Budějovice 2182 2177 Vojta Pavel TJ Spartak Vlašim 2203 2202 ½
2014/2015 2 QCC České Budějovice 2182 2177 Oreský Jan 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2148 2150 1
2013/2014 8 Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí A 2171 2164 Žárský Kamil Sokol Tábor C 2029 2018 1
2013/2014 7 Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí A 2171 2164 Krbúšik Marián TJ Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1967 1966 1
2013/2014 11 QCC České Budějovice 2171 2164 Novák Radomír TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2136 2128 1
2013/2014 9 QCC České Budějovice 2171 2164 Fric Pavel Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2031 2064 ½
2013/2014 8 QCC České Budějovice 2171 2164 Kučera Petr 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2224 2215 1
2013/2014 5 QCC České Budějovice 2171 2164 Adámek Zdeněk ŠK Holdia DP Praha B 2227 2230 ½
2013/2014 4 QCC České Budějovice 2171 2164 Umanec Filip AD Mahrla 2244 2246 0
2013/2014 2 QCC České Budějovice 2171 2164 Čmiko Jakub SK OAZA Praha 2068 2079 ½
2013/2014 8 Sokol Tábor 2171 2164 Bauma Jiří ŠO TJ Dukla Praha 2246 2253 1
2013/2014 6 Sokol Tábor 2171 2164 Šturz Ota ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2176 2174 0
2013/2014 5 Sokol Tábor 2171 2164 Chmiel Pavel Sokol Kolín 2236 2217 ½
2013/2014 4 Sokol Tábor 2171 2164 Šťastný Jan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2246 2257 0
2013/2014 3 Sokol Tábor 2171 2164 Moravec Vít Sparta Kutná Hora 2179 2176 ½
2013/2014 1 Sokol Tábor 2171 2164 Pokrupa Marek ŠK Gordic 2183 2186 ½
2012/2013 9 Sokol Tábor A 2212 2203 Kukla Petr ŠK Český Krumlov 2163 2167 1
2012/2013 8 Sokol Tábor A 2212 2203 Seidl Štěpán SFiala Gambit Jihlava 2185 2208 ½
2012/2013 7 Sokol Tábor A 2212 2203 Karásek Lukáš Sparta Kutná Hora 2190 2208 0
2012/2013 6 Sokol Tábor A 2212 2203 Znamenáček Květoslav TJ Bohemians Praha B 2296 2298 1
2012/2013 5 Sokol Tábor A 2212 2203 Šťastný Jan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2233 2248 0
2012/2013 3 Sokol Tábor A 2212 2203 Svoboda Svatopluk TJ Pankrác B 2334 2354 0
2012/2013 2 Sokol Tábor A 2212 2203 Vojta Tomáš TRW autolektronika Vlašim 2351 2335 0
2012/2013 10 QCC České Budějovice 2212 2203 Jirka Jiří ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna 2411 2385 0
2012/2013 9 QCC České Budějovice 2212 2203 Polášek Jaroslav TJ Pankrác 2314 2313 0
2012/2013 8 QCC České Budějovice 2212 2203 Döring Robert TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2186 2186 0
2012/2013 7 QCC České Budějovice 2212 2203 Bujnoch Radek 2222 ŠK Polabiny A 2207 2206 0
2012/2013 6 QCC České Budějovice 2212 2203 Sergeev Vladimir JOLY Lysá nad Labem B 2475 2474 0
2012/2013 5 QCC České Budějovice 2212 2203 Matras Ondřej Sokol Praha - Vršovice 2260 2265 ½
2012/2013 3 QCC České Budějovice 2212 2203 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 1
2012/2013 2 QCC České Budějovice 2212 2203 Fajman Petr ŠK AD Jičín 2288 2287 0
2011/2012 5 Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 2216 2207 Matějka Radek Šachklub Písek B 1958 1960 1
2011/2012 4 Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 2216 2207 Nejdl Eduard QCC České Budějovice B 1975 2021 ½
2011/2012 3 Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 2216 2207 Brom Jiří ŠS Bechyně 2065 2061 1
2011/2012 2 Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 2216 2207 Hašek Václav Sokol Tábor B 2110 2107 1
2011/2012 11 Sokol Tábor 2216 2207 Turner Radek Sokol Domažlice 2128 2154 ½
2011/2012 9 Sokol Tábor 2216 2207 Fajman Petr Šachový oddíl TJ Dukla Praha 2269 2270 ½
2011/2012 6 Sokol Tábor 2216 2207 Kourousis Epaminondas Sokol Plzeň Letná 2277 ½
2011/2012 5 Sokol Tábor 2216 2207 Kopecký Pavel Šachový klub Viktoria Žižkov 2252 2233 0
2011/2012 3 Sokol Tábor 2216 2207 Jonáš Václav Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 1963 1954 1
2011/2012 2 Sokol Tábor 2216 2207 Šimeček Bohumil ŠK Český Krumlov 2133 2137 0
2010/2011 10 QCC České Budějovice 2239 Oreský Jan 1. Novoborský ŠK "B" 2213 0
2010/2011 9 QCC České Budějovice 2239 Pešout Jan TJ Pankrác 2250 1
2010/2011 8 QCC České Budějovice 2239 Roj Miroslav TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2156 0
2010/2011 7 QCC České Budějovice 2239 Řehořek Martin ERA-Poštovní spořitelna 2280 0
2010/2011 6 QCC České Budějovice 2239 Folk Petr Šakal Kozolupy 2242 ½
2010/2011 5 QCC České Budějovice 2239 Tuma Jakub ŠK Holdia DP Praha "B" 2305 ½
2010/2011 4 QCC České Budějovice 2239 Znamenáček Květoslav TJ Bohemians Praha 2306 1
2010/2011 3 QCC České Budějovice 2239 Chalupa Ivan ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2161 ½
2010/2011 2 QCC České Budějovice 2239 Jančařík Joel TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2205 0
2010/2011 1 QCC České Budějovice 2239 Novotný Jaroslav ŠK AD Jičín 2214 ½
2010/2011 9 Sokol Tabor A 2239 Kříž Luboš SSK HerNyr 2207 0
2010/2011 7 Sokol Tabor A 2239 Havlík Jan Sokol Platan Pisek 2373 ½
2010/2011 6 Sokol Tabor A 2239 Erneker Josef OAZA Praha 2306 1
2010/2011 5 Sokol Tabor A 2239 Škorpík Martin SK Cesky Krumlov 2160 1
2010/2011 2 Sokol Tabor A 2239 Trepka Jan Sokol Tabor B 2159 0
2010/2011 1 Sokol Tabor A 2239 Tichý Vladimír Sokol Vysehrad B 2275 0
2009/2010 10 Sokol Tábor A 2187 Žigo Viktor TJ Šakal Kozolupy A 2248 ½
2009/2010 9 Sokol Tábor A 2187 Nguyen Dinh Phong TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2177 ½
2009/2010 8 Sokol Tábor A 2187 Stluka František Sokol Platan Písek A 2158 1
2009/2010 7 Sokol Tábor A 2187 Pokorný Milan TJ Bohemians Praha B 2186 1
2009/2010 11 QCC České Budějovice 2187 Netušil Miloslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2267 ½
2009/2010 10 QCC České Budějovice 2187 Froněk Vítězslav Poštovní spořitelna B"" 2102 ½
2009/2010 9 QCC České Budějovice 2187 Kořínek Ondřej TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2305 1
2009/2010 8 QCC České Budějovice 2187 Bujnoch Radek TJ ŠO Chrudim 2196 1
2009/2010 6 QCC České Budějovice 2187 Boleslav Petr 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2096 1
2008/2009 11 Sokol Tábor A 2174 Dvořák Přemysl QCC České Budějovice B 1961 0
2008/2009 10 Sokol Tábor A 2174 Šimek Petr QCC České Budějovice A 2322 0
2008/2009 9 Sokol Tábor A 2174 Hlaváček Jiří ŠK Pyrit Příbram A 2202 1
2008/2009 7 Sokol Tábor A 2174 Muroň Miroslav TJ DUKLA Praha A 2202 1
2008/2009 6 Sokol Tábor A 2174 Dvořák Jan TJ Sokol Praha -Kobylisy A 2209 ½
2008/2009 5 Sokol Tábor A 2174 Čedíková Kateřina Sokol Klatovy A 2168 0
2008/2009 3 Sokol Tábor A 2174 Jandovský Viktor TJ Pankrác Praha B 2168 ½
2008/2009 2 Sokol Tábor A 2174 Váchal Josef Šakal Kozolupy A 2172 1
2008/2009 1 Sokol Tábor A 2174 Jandečka Tomáš ŠK Viktoria Žižkov Praha A 2208 1
2008/2009 5 Traxler Veseli n.Luzn. 2174 Borkovec Milan Sokol Tabor B 2230 ½
2008/2009 3 Traxler Veseli n.Luzn. 2174 Brom Jiří SK Tyn n.Vlt. 2046 ½
2008/2009 2 Traxler Veseli n.Luzn. 2174 Houdek Pavel Reality Hornak Bechyne 2070 1
2007/2008 11 Beseda Veselí n.Lužn. 2170 Plášil Jiří Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 2024 1
2007/2008 10 Beseda Veselí n.Lužn. 2170 Škorpík Martin ŠK Český Krumlov 2146 ½
2007/2008 9 Beseda Veselí n.Lužn. 2170 Janda Pavel Spartak MAS Sez. Ústí 2125 1
2007/2008 8 Beseda Veselí n.Lužn. 2170 Grill Roman Sokol Platan Písek B 2066 1
2007/2008 7 Beseda Veselí n.Lužn. 2170 Spal Milan ČZ Strakonice A 2222 ½
2007/2008 1 Beseda Veselí n.Lužn. 2170 Cuhra Martin QCC Č. Budějovice B 2106 1
2007/2008 11 Sokol Tábor A 2170 Chalupa Ivan Sokol Vyšehrad Praha B 2155 ½
2007/2008 10 Sokol Tábor A 2170 Jirásek Pavel Sokol Plzeň Letná A 2251 0
2007/2008 9 Sokol Tábor A 2170 Procházka Dalibor TJ Praga Praha A 2158 0
2007/2008 8 Sokol Tábor A 2170 Pick Štěpán TJ Pankrác B 2152 0
2007/2008 6 Sokol Tábor A 2170 Hlaváček Jiří ŠK ALVA Pb Příbram A 2215 1
2007/2008 5 Sokol Tábor A 2170 Jandečka Tomáš Viktoria Žižkov Praha A 2193 ½
2007/2008 4 Sokol Tábor A 2170 Richtrová Eliška QCC České Budějovice A 2279 0
2007/2008 3 Sokol Tábor A 2170 Havlík Jan Sokol Platan Písek A 2278 1
2007/2008 2 Sokol Tábor A 2170 Šimůnek Filip Sokol Plzeň 1 C 2102 1
2007/2008 1 Sokol Tábor A 2170 Janeček Josef Sokol Tábor B 2071 1
2006/2007 11 Sokol Tábor A 2213 Pokrupa Marek Sokol Plzeň LetnáA 2176 0
2006/2007 10 Sokol Tábor A 2213 Fišer Jiří Praga Praha B 2144 1
2006/2007 9 Sokol Tábor A 2213 Šimůnek Aleš Sokol Plzeň 1 C 2198 1
2006/2007 8 Sokol Tábor A 2213 Pinc Miroslav Alva Pb Příbram A 2192 1
2006/2007 7 Sokol Tábor A 2213 Kopta Pavel Sokol Kobylisy A 2342 0
2006/2007 4 Sokol Tábor A 2213 Šimek Petr QCC Č.Budějovice A 2321 0
2006/2007 3 Sokol Tábor A 2213 Blecha Miroslav Lokomotiva Plzeň A 2196 0
2006/2007 2 Sokol Tábor A 2213 Vašíček Martin Sokol Domažlice A 2120 0
2006/2007 1 Sokol Tábor A 2213 Mészáros Luděk Sokol Tábor B 2212 1
2006/2007 11 Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí 2213 Maxera David QCC České Budějovice C 2035 ½
2006/2007 9 Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí 2213 Mészáros Luděk Sokol Tábor C 2212 ½
2006/2007 8 Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí 2213 Lacina Adolf Sokol Platan Písek 2252 0
2006/2007 5 Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí 2213 Cuhra Martin QCC České Budějovice B 2045 ½
2006/2007 4 Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí 2213 Borkovec Milan Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí 2266 ½
2006/2007 3 Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí 2213 Brom Jiří ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 2101 ½
2006/2007 1 Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí 2213 Škorpík Martin ŠK Český Krumlov A 2128 1
2005/2006 11 Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí 2207 Hašek Václav Sokol Tábor C 2113 1
2005/2006 10 Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí 2207 Rajnyš Vladimír ŠK Český Krumlov 2131 1
2005/2006 9 Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí 2207 Hůlovec Miroslav Tatran Prachatice 1938 ½
2005/2006 8 Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí 2207 Janeček Josef Reality Horňák Bechyně 2074 1
2005/2006 7 Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí 2207 Janeba Petr ČZ Strakonice 1848 1
2005/2006 4 Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí 2207 Plášil Jiří Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 2009 1
2005/2006 3 Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí 2207 Kratochvíl Miloš Sokol Písek B 2128 0
2005/2006 1 Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí 2207 Nejdl Eduard Loko DKV České Budějovice B 2014 1
2005/2006 11 Sokol Tábor 2207 Stluka Petr ŠK Alva Pb Příbram 2204 1
2005/2006 10 Sokol Tábor 2207 Straka Jaroslav TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany 2192 0
2005/2006 9 Sokol Tábor 2207 Budka Jan TJ Sokol Domažlice 2156 ½
2005/2006 8 Sokol Tábor 2207 Zedek Alois Praga Praha 2141 0
2005/2006 7 Sokol Tábor 2207 Choleva Zdeněk Bohemians Praha 2235 ½
2005/2006 4 Sokol Tábor 2207 Houška Jiří Sokol Plzeň Letná 2052 ½
2005/2006 3 Sokol Tábor 2207 Novák Michal Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2191 1
2005/2006 2 Sokol Tábor 2207 Janočko Petr ŠAKAL Kozolupy 2105 1
2005/2006 1 Sokol Tábor 2207 Döring Robert TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2250 1
2004/2005 11 Sokol Tábor A 2203 Gutman Petr ŠK Kladno 2110 ½
2004/2005 10 Sokol Tábor A 2203 Šeleljo Daniel Sokol Vršovice 2289 ½
2004/2005 9 Sokol Tábor A 2203 Grill Roman Sokol Rekol Písek 2170 ½
2004/2005 8 Sokol Tábor A 2203 Eret Jaroslav Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2197 1
2004/2005 7 Sokol Tábor A 2203 Burdík Lubomír Viktoria Žižkov 2168 1
2004/2005 6 Sokol Tábor A 2203 Trmal Jaroslav ŠK Alva Pb Příbram 2293 0
2004/2005 5 Sokol Tábor A 2203 Ptáčník Stanislav Sokol Domažlice 2136 1
2004/2005 4 Sokol Tábor A 2203 Jaroš Martin Sokol Plzeň I C 2180 0
2004/2005 3 Sokol Tábor A 2203 Kratochvíl Jakub Baník Habartov 2057 1
2004/2005 2 Sokol Tábor A 2203 Pokrupa Marek Sokol Plzeň Letná 2151 ½
2004/2005 1 Sokol Tábor A 2203 Mindl Josef Sokol Tábor B 2087 ½
2003/2004 11 Sokol Tábor B 2214 Mašek Miroslav Sokol Vršovice 2170 0
2003/2004 10 Sokol Tábor B 2214 Falout Luboš Sokol Plzeň Letná 2170 0
2003/2004 9 Sokol Tábor B 2214 Kalous Miroslav Bohemians Praha B 2082 0
2003/2004 8 Sokol Tábor B 2214 Hlaváček Jiří ŠK Alva Příbram 2220 1
2003/2004 7 Sokol Tábor B 2214 Lorenc Tomáš ŠK Tietz Karlovy Vary 2171 1
2003/2004 6 Sokol Tábor B 2214 Kovář Petr Baník Eastman Sokolov 2005 ½
2003/2004 5 Sokol Tábor B 2214 Vašíček Martin Sokol Domažlice 2175 1
2003/2004 4 Sokol Tábor B 2214 Gutman Petr ŠK Kladno 2102 1
2003/2004 3 Sokol Tábor B 2214 Řezníček Tomáš DP Holdia Praha B 2288 1
2003/2004 2 Sokol Tábor B 2214 Erban Tomáš Sokol Písek 2161 1
2003/2004 1 Sokol Tábor B 2214 Novák Michal Sokol Klatovy 2158 ½
2003/2004 8 Sokol Tábor 2214 Kadeřábek Jiří TJ Slávie Turnov 2203 0
2003/2004 7 Sokol Tábor 2214 Řehořek Martin ŠK ČSOB A 2254 ½
2003/2004 6 Sokol Tábor 2214 Boukal Petr Sokol Vyšehrad B 2270 ½
2003/2004 5 Sokol Tábor 2214 Stluka Petr Sokol Kolín B 2224 ½
2003/2004 4 Sokol Tábor 2214 Pačovský Jiří TJ Synthesia Pard. 2290 0
2003/2004 3 Sokol Tábor 2214 Fajman Petr ŠK Dům armády 2253 0
2003/2004 2 Sokol Tábor 2214 Lácha Josef ŠK čSOB B 2070 ½
2003/2004 1 Sokol Tábor 2214 Chura Jan TJ Bohemians 2213 1