Hráč Michálek František

Michálek František

User Pic
Jméno: Michálek František
Oddíl: Sokol Kolín
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2032
Elo mezinárodní: 2023
ID: 1019
FIDE ID: 310123
Rok narození: 1945
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 7 Sokol Kolín B 2029 2032 Matuška Pavel Joly Lysá nad Labem F 0 1519 1
2018/2019 9 Sokol Kolin 2039 2032 Straka Vojtěch Lokomotiva Brno 1989 1987 0
2018/2019 8 Sokol Kolin 2039 2032 Novotný Ondřej TJ SO Chrudim 1853 1866 ½
2018/2019 6 Sokol Kolin 2029 2032 Hennig Thomas Rapid Pardubice 2036 2035 1
2018/2019 5 Sokol Kolin 2032 2035 Brož Pavel Caissa Pivovar Dalesice 1822 1835 ½
2018/2019 4 Sokol Kolin 2032 2035 Keller Daniel TJ Sparta Kutna Hora 2128 2129 ½
2018/2019 3 Sokol Kolin 2032 2035 Tikovský Alexandr Moravska Slavia Brno B 2173 2177 0
2018/2019 2 Sokol Kolin 2032 2035 Daněk Pavel SK Vysoke Myto 1890 1910 1
2018/2019 1 Sokol Kolin 2034 2035 Stodola Marek TJ Stefanydes Policka 1972 1974 ½
2018/2019 8 Sokol Kolín C 2039 2032 Uhlíř Václav TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1798 1801 1
2018/2019 7 Sokol Kolín C 2039 2032 Hučík Lukáš DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1678 1617 1
2018/2019 6 Sokol Kolín C 2029 2032 Vanc Vladimír SK Slavoj Čáslav A 0 1573 1
2018/2019 5 Sokol Kolín C 2029 2032 Štegl Petr TJ Sokol Pečky A 1789 1820 ½
2018/2019 4 Sokol Kolín C 2032 2035 Doležal Karel DDM Symfonie Poděbrady A 1958 1986 ½
2018/2019 3 Sokol Kolín C 2032 2035 Sobotka Bohumil TJ Sokol Sendražice B 0 1678 1
2018/2019 2 Sokol Kolín C 2032 2035 Sobotka Jiří DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1892 1876 ½
2018/2019 1 Sokol Kolín C 2034 2035 Berger Tomáš SK Slavoj Čáslav A 0 1719 1
2017/2018 11 Sokol Kolin 2031 2063 Petr Jan TJ Pankrac B 2091 2117 0
2017/2018 10 Sokol Kolin 2030 2063 Vrkota Miloš Sparta Kutna Hora 2054 2076 ½
2017/2018 9 Sokol Kolin 2019 2063 Ptáčník Pavel Sokol Tabor 2109 2056 1
2017/2018 8 Sokol Kolin 2019 2063 Kořenek František Eurovia Praha 1968 1978 ½
2017/2018 7 Sokol Kolin 2018 2063 Grill Roman SACHklub Pisek 2091 2098 ½
2017/2018 6 Sokol Kolin 2018 2063 Šplíchal Petr Unichess Vyletna 1968 1983 ½
2017/2018 5 Sokol Kolin 2030 2063 Voříšek Jakub TJ Spartak Vlasim 2083 1932 1
2017/2018 4 Sokol Kolin 2030 2063 Skalický Tomáš Klub sachistu Ricany 1925 2138 2147 ½
2017/2018 3 Sokol Kolin 2030 2063 Rolinek Dominik Sachova akademie VSTE Ceske Budejovice 1950 1956 ½
2017/2018 2 Sokol Kolin 2030 2063 Mouryc Tomáš Gambit Jihlava 1993 2010 ½
2017/2018 1 Sokol Kolin 1994 2052 Staszko Martin TJ Dukla Praha 2074 2072 1
2016/2017 1 Sokol Kolín B 2003 2042 Hamrník Jan Sokol Sendražice A 1879 1856 1
2015/2016 11 Sokol Kolín B 2003 2042 Groh Jiří Sokol Sendražice A 2072 2078 1
2015/2016 9 Sokol Kolín B 2003 2042 Horák Martin ŠK Český Brod A 2144 2132 0
2015/2016 10 Sokol Kolín 2003 2042 Mareš Daniel ŠACHklub Písek 2007 1981 ½
2015/2016 8 Sokol Kolín 2003 2042 Markovič Milan Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2109 2123 1
2015/2016 7 Sokol Kolín 2003 2042 Seifarth Robert ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha B 2155 2166 ½
2015/2016 6 Sokol Kolín 2003 2042 Růžička Aleš Sokol Tábor 2065 2050 0
2015/2016 5 Sokol Kolín 2003 2042 Kratochvíl Jakub TJ Pankrác B 2073 2084 ½
2015/2016 4 Sokol Kolín 2003 2042 Vala Filip TJ Sparta Kutná Hora 2167 2133 0
2015/2016 3 Sokol Kolín 2003 2042 Valtr Tomáš ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 1930 1941 ½
2015/2016 2 Sokol Kolín 2003 2042 Dobeš Vojtěch Bohemians Texbase.cz Praha 2239 2207 0
2015/2016 1 Sokol Kolín 2003 2042 Vavřinec Tomáš Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 1980 1929 1
2015/2016 9 Sokol Kolín C 2003 2042 Němeček Pavel DDM Symfonie Poděbrady A 1775 1795 ½
2015/2016 8 Sokol Kolín C 2003 2042 Grečný Karol TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1918 1889 ½
2015/2016 7 Sokol Kolín C 2003 2042 Levinský Ladislav TJ Sokol Nymburk C 1544 1609 1
2015/2016 6 Sokol Kolín C 2003 2042 Uhlíř Václav TS Sokol Sendražice B 1868 1834 ½
2015/2016 5 Sokol Kolín C 2003 2042 Poborský Josef TJ Slavoj Čáslav A 1995 1920 1
2015/2016 4 Sokol Kolín C 2003 2042 Lažánek Jan ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem F 1977 1947 ½
2015/2016 3 Sokol Kolín C 2003 2042 Vrkota Miloš Sparta Kutná Hora B 2048 2055 ½
2015/2016 2 Sokol Kolín C 2003 2042 Šedivý Ondřej ŠK Český Brod B 1775 1814 1
2015/2016 1 Sokol Kolín C 2003 2042 Žák Zbyněk TJ Sokol Pečky A 1992 1977 ½
2014/2015 10 Sokol Kolín B 2056 2080 Seifert Milan Sokol Sendražice A 2060 2103 0
2014/2015 5 Sokol Kolín B 2056 2080 Novák Václav TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 2027 2033 1
2014/2015 4 Sokol Kolín B 2056 2080 Doležal Radoslav KŠ Říčany 1925 D 1961 1938 ½
2014/2015 9 Sokol Kolín C 2056 2080 Košata František Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 F 1842 1781 1
2014/2015 8 Sokol Kolín C 2056 2080 Novák Jiří SK Slavoj Čáslav A 2004 1931 1
2014/2015 7 Sokol Kolín C 2056 2080 Vocilka Jiří Sparta Kutná Hora B 1866 1874 1
2014/2015 6 Sokol Kolín C 2056 2080 Horák Vladimír ŠK Pravonín 1972 1953 1
2014/2015 5 Sokol Kolín C 2056 2080 Řebíček Miroslav TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1775 1807 1
2014/2015 4 Sokol Kolín C 2056 2080 Horký Pavel ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1998 ½
2014/2015 3 Sokol Kolín C 2056 2080 Závůrková Monika TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1821 1821 1
2014/2015 2 Sokol Kolín C 2056 2080 Šedivý Ondřej Sokol Český Brod B 1778 1824 1
2014/2015 1 Sokol Kolín C 2056 2080 Fojtů Tomáš Stříbrná Skalice A 1679 1652 1
2014/2015 11 Sokol Kolín 2056 2080 Husárik Braňko ŠK Joly Lysá nad Labem C 2156 2150 ½
2014/2015 9 Sokol Kolín 2056 2080 Kratochvíl Vít Silko Gambit Jihlava 2118 2111 0
2014/2015 8 Sokol Kolín 2056 2080 Postupa Pavel ŠK GROP Praha 2242 2255 0
2014/2015 7 Sokol Kolín 2056 2080 Žigo Viktor ŠK Gordic 2255 2253 ½
2014/2015 6 Sokol Kolín 2056 2080 Štolba Miloš TJ Sparta Kutná Hora 2170 2167 0
2014/2015 3 Sokol Kolín 2056 2080 Petr Jan TJ Bohemians Praha B 2099 2183 0
2014/2015 2 Sokol Kolín 2056 2080 Pýcha Patrik Dolní Kralovice 2035 2020 ½
2014/2015 1 Sokol Kolín 2056 2080 Lacina Filip ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2045 2050 0
2013/2014 11 Sokol Kolín "C" 2058 2050 Poborský Josef TJ Slavoj Čáslav 1950 1987 ½
2013/2014 10 Sokol Kolín "C" 2058 2050 Všetečka Jiří TJ Sokol Nymburk "B" 1752 1
2013/2014 9 Sokol Kolín "C" 2058 2050 Klein Milan ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav "C" 1897 1887 1
2013/2014 8 Sokol Kolín "C" 2058 2050 Vocilka Jiří Sparta Kutná Hora "B" 1866 1871 1
2013/2014 7 Sokol Kolín "C" 2058 2050 Šmejkal Josef TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav "B" 1917 1918 1
2013/2014 6 Sokol Kolín "C" 2058 2050 Rastočný Josef ŠK Města Dobrovice "D" 1604 1605 1
2013/2014 5 Sokol Kolín "C" 2058 2050 Sochor Martin TJ Sokol Pečky "B" 1898 1904 ½
2013/2014 4 Sokol Kolín "C" 2058 2050 Koller Martin Sokol Český Brod 1922 1926 1
2013/2014 3 Sokol Kolín "C" 2058 2050 Teichmann Čeněk TJ Sokol Sendražice "B" 1883 1861 ½
2013/2014 2 Sokol Kolín "C" 2058 2050 Rigo Imrich Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou "B" 2029 2033 ½
2013/2014 1 Sokol Kolín "C" 2058 2050 Skalný Petr ŠK Města Dobrovice "C" 1697 1
2013/2014 10 Sokol Kolín B 2058 2050 Košnář Martin JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 2162 2099 ½
2013/2014 5 Sokol Kolín B 2058 2050 Baláček Tadeáš JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 2205 2197 0
2013/2014 4 Sokol Kolín B 2058 2050 Pospíšil Jiří Šachklub města Dobrovice B 2011 2023 ½
2013/2014 3 Sokol Kolín B 2058 2050 Gernert Otakar Sokol Struhařov A 2073 2075 ½
2013/2014 2 Sokol Kolín B 2058 2050 Vrabec Miloš ŠK Kostelec nad Č.lesy B 2220 2213 ½
2013/2014 11 Sokol Kolín 2058 2050 Hollan Martin ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna C 1936 2066 1
2013/2014 9 Sokol Kolín 2058 2050 Janda Jiří Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2192 2187 ½
2013/2014 8 Sokol Kolín 2058 2050 Doležal Martin ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2030 2051 ½
2013/2014 7 Sokol Kolín 2058 2050 Vrkota Miloš Sparta Kutná Hora 2059 2056 ½
2013/2014 6 Sokol Kolín 2058 2050 Vavřinec Tomáš Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2016 2024 0
2013/2014 1 Sokol Kolín 2058 2050 Husárik Braňko ŠK Joly Lysá nad Labem C 2156 2149 ½
2012/2013 11 Sokol Kolín A 2059 2063 Grečný Karol TJ Sokol Struhařov 1947 1944 1
2012/2013 10 Sokol Kolín A 2059 2063 Forman Miroslav ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 1896 1896 1
2012/2013 9 Sokol Kolín A 2059 2063 Černý Michal Šachový klub Rakovník 1882 1915 ½
2012/2013 8 Sokol Kolín A 2059 2063 Štěpánek Stanislav TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 1866 1871 0
2012/2013 7 Sokol Kolín A 2059 2063 Strejc Josef SK Pyrit Příbram 2157 2154 0
2012/2013 6 Sokol Kolín A 2059 2063 Pilný Jiří Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 1963 1948 ½
2012/2013 5 Sokol Kolín A 2059 2063 Všetečka Jiří DDM Sokol Nymburk 1750 1
2012/2013 4 Sokol Kolín A 2059 2063 Kruška Vladimír Sokol Kolín B 1882 ½
2012/2013 3 Sokol Kolín A 2059 2063 Tesař Martin Šachklub města Dobrovice 2009 2009 1
2012/2013 2 Sokol Kolín A 2059 2063 Richter Martin Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2023 2025 1
2012/2013 1 Sokol Kolín A 2059 2063 Framberk Jan Caissa Úholičky 1971 1993 0
2012/2013 11 Sokol Kolín C 2059 2063 Suchý František Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1869 1869 0
2012/2013 10 Sokol Kolín C 2059 2063 Lochman Václav Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2026 1977 ½
2012/2013 9 Sokol Kolín C 2059 2063 Sochor Martin Sokol Pečky A 1870 1856 ½
2012/2013 8 Sokol Kolín C 2059 2063 Malý Dušan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D 1733 1720 1
2012/2013 7 Sokol Kolín C 2059 2063 Hamrník Jan Sokol Sendražice A 1819 0
2012/2013 6 Sokol Kolín C 2059 2063 Bouček Vlastimil ŠK Kostelec nad Č.lesy B 1893 1861 1
2012/2013 5 Sokol Kolín C 2059 2063 Frischmann Otto JAWA Brodce A 1802 1772 1
2012/2013 4 Sokol Kolín C 2059 2063 Ulrich David TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1904 1878 1
2012/2013 3 Sokol Kolín C 2059 2063 Chybný Zdeněk Sokol Český Brod A 1871 1857 1
2012/2013 2 Sokol Kolín C 2059 2063 Daniel Jiří JOLY Lysá n.Labem D 1943 1922 1
2012/2013 1 Sokol Kolín C 2059 2063 Matějovský Ondřej Dolní Kralovice A 1991 1990 1
2011/2012 11 Sokol Kolín 2083 2087 Melich Jindřich TJ Pankrác B 2149 2140 ½
2011/2012 10 Sokol Kolín 2083 2087 Šplíchal Petr TJ Sparta Kutná Hora 2002 2018 0
2011/2012 8 Sokol Kolín 2083 2087 Mejzlík Vojtěch TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 2077 2098 ½
2011/2012 6 Sokol Kolín 2083 2087 Šnorek Milan ŠK AD Jičín B 2097 2099 0
2011/2012 4 Sokol Kolín 2083 2087 Rusnák Jan TJ Jiskra Hořice 2039 1992 0
2011/2012 3 Sokol Kolín 2083 2087 Lamač Stanislav ŠK Zikuda Turnov C 1805 1824 ½
2011/2012 2 Sokol Kolín 2083 2087 Ďúran Tomáš ŠK Zikuda Turnov B 2188 2184 ½
2011/2012 1 Sokol Kolín 2083 2087 Krtouš Zdeněk Desko Liberec 2080 2053 ½
2011/2012 11 Sokol Kolín B 2083 2087 Jandourek Lukáš Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2232 2223 ½
2011/2012 10 Sokol Kolín B 2083 2087 Košnář Martin JOLY Lysá nad Labem C 2164 2094 ½
2011/2012 9 Sokol Kolín B 2083 2087 Koper Štefan ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 1981 2003 ½
2011/2012 8 Sokol Kolín B 2083 2087 Buriánek Tomáš Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1929 1920 1
2011/2012 7 Sokol Kolín B 2083 2087 Crha Ondřej Sokol Mladá Boleslav A 2101 2105 ½
2011/2012 6 Sokol Kolín B 2083 2087 Dlouhý Ondřej TJ Sokol Nymburk 2002 1985 1
2011/2012 5 Sokol Kolín B 2083 2087 Volf Jaromír Šachový klub Rakovník 2079 2081 0
2011/2012 4 Sokol Kolín B 2083 2087 Trmal Jaroslav SK Pyrit Příbram 2184 2192 0
2011/2012 3 Sokol Kolín B 2083 2087 Doležal Karel TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 2048 2070 1
2011/2012 2 Sokol Kolín B 2083 2087 Vavřinec Tomáš Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 2023 1987 1
2011/2012 1 Sokol Kolín B 2083 2087 Palas Aleš Caissa Úholičky 2043 2046 ½
2010/2011 11 Sokol Kolín B 2078 Koper Štefan ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 2030 ½
2010/2011 10 Sokol Kolín B 2078 Stárek Stanislav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 1905 ½
2010/2011 9 Sokol Kolín B 2078 Crha Ondřej Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2119 ½
2010/2011 8 Sokol Kolín B 2078 Trmal Jaroslav SK Pyrit Příbram 2204 0
2010/2011 7 Sokol Kolín B 2078 Sládek Oldřich JAWA Brodce 2056 1
2010/2011 6 Sokol Kolín B 2078 Mišičko Ján Šachový klub Rakovník 2026 ½
2010/2011 5 Sokol Kolín B 2078 Macek Kamil TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 2006 1
2010/2011 4 Sokol Kolín B 2078 Voráček Zdeněk Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 A 2040 0
2010/2011 3 Sokol Kolín B 2078 Žamboch Roman ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 2043 ½
2010/2011 2 Sokol Kolín B 2078 Otruba Pavel Caissa Úholičky 1975 1
2010/2011 1 Sokol Kolín B 2078 Pauch Jan JOLY Lysá nad Labem C 2081 1
2010/2011 11 Sokol Kolín 2078 Duczynski Martin ŠK AD Jičín "B" 2127 0
2010/2011 10 Sokol Kolín 2078 Horák Vladimír TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 2082 ½
2010/2011 9 Sokol Kolín 2078 Krtouš Zdeněk Desko Liberec 1997 1
2010/2011 8 Sokol Kolín 2078 Daněk Pavel ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 1959 1
2010/2011 7 Sokol Kolín 2078 Jirk Aleš JOLY Lysá nad Labem "B" 2177 ½
2010/2011 6 Sokol Kolín 2078 Švejdar Luděk Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 1982 ½
2010/2011 5 Sokol Kolín 2078 Baran Peter TJ Neratovice 2067 ½
2010/2011 4 Sokol Kolín 2078 Drahoňovský Ivo ŠK Zikuda Turnov "B" 1918 ½
2010/2011 3 Sokol Kolín 2078 Lizner Milan TJ Pankrác "B" 2056 ½
2010/2011 2 Sokol Kolín 2078 Štolba Miloš Stadion Kutná Hora 2112 ½
2010/2011 1 Sokol Kolín 2078 Jezbera Jiří TJ Slavia Hradec Králové "B" 2190 ½
2009/2010 11 Sokol Kolín B 2138 Šedivý Ondřej Sokol Český Brod 1721 1
2009/2010 10 Sokol Kolín B 2138 Klain Václav Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2004 ½
2009/2010 9 Sokol Kolín B 2138 Sobotka Jiří Sokol Nymburk 1941 0
2009/2010 8 Sokol Kolín B 2138 Ďúran Tomáš Sokol Bakov n.J. 2227 ½
2009/2010 7 Sokol Kolín B 2138 Hejda Antonín JOLY Lysá n.L. D 1819 1
2009/2010 6 Sokol Kolín B 2138 Lažánek Jan JOLY Lysá n.L. C 1932 0
2009/2010 5 Sokol Kolín B 2138 Forman Miroslav Kostelec n.Č.l. 1895 1
2009/2010 4 Sokol Kolín B 2138 Jeřábek Pavel Bohemia Poděbrady 1942 1
2009/2010 3 Sokol Kolín B 2138 Hložek Jan AŠ Mladá Boleslav 1838 1
2009/2010 2 Sokol Kolín B 2138 Kučera Vladimír Sokol na Mělníce 1947 1
2009/2010 1 Sokol Kolín B 2138 Vokolek Jaroslav Kutná Hora B 1906 1
2009/2010 11 Sokol Kolín 2138 Crha Pavel ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2101 ½
2009/2010 10 Sokol Kolín 2138 Jezbera Jiří TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B"" 2139 0
2009/2010 9 Sokol Kolín 2138 Štolba Miloš Stadion Kutná Hora 2056 ½
2009/2010 8 Sokol Kolín 2138 Paldus Petr Desko Liberec 2025 1
2009/2010 7 Sokol Kolín 2138 Novotný Jaroslav ŠK AD Jičín 2219 0
2009/2010 6 Sokol Kolín 2138 Straka Vojtěch SK OAZA Praha 2044 0
2009/2010 5 Sokol Kolín 2138 Soukal Rudolf TJ Dukla Praha 2086 ½
2009/2010 4 Sokol Kolín 2138 Straka Jaroslav TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany 2140 ½
2009/2010 3 Sokol Kolín 2138 Šmíd Jaroslav ŠK ZVU Engineering Lípa 2066 1
2009/2010 2 Sokol Kolín 2138 Postupa Pavel JOLY Lysá nad Labem B"" 2117 0
2009/2010 1 Sokol Kolín 2138 Hácha Aleš ŠK Zikuda Turnov B"" 2188 ½
2008/2009 11 Sokol Kolín B 2144 Forman Daniel Kostelec n.Č.lesy 1825 1
2008/2009 10 Sokol Kolín B 2144 Švejdar Luděk Sokol Bakov n.J. 1988 1
2008/2009 9 Sokol Kolín B 2144 Soltys Darius AŠ Mladá Boleslav ½
2008/2009 8 Sokol Kolín B 2144 Zima Tomáš Sokol Nymburk 1812 1
2008/2009 7 Sokol Kolín B 2144 Fabián Vladimír Sokol Český Brod 1752 1
2008/2009 6 Sokol Kolín B 2144 Klain Václav Sokol Mladá Boleslav 1971 ½
2008/2009 5 Sokol Kolín B 2144 Kopřiva Petr Sokol na Mělníce 1930 1
2008/2009 4 Sokol Kolín B 2144 Vagenknecht Josef Sokol Sendražice 1757 1
2008/2009 3 Sokol Kolín B 2144 Mazánek David JOLY Lysá n.L. C 1914 1
2008/2009 2 Sokol Kolín B 2144 Keller Daniel Kutná Hora 2120 ½
2008/2009 1 Sokol Kolín B 2144 Macek Kamil Bohemia Poděbrady 1891 1
2008/2009 11 Sokol Kolín 2144 Smutný Jan ŠK Rapid Pardubice 2129 ½
2008/2009 10 Sokol Kolín 2144 Tejkal Lubomír TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí 2092 ½
2008/2009 9 Sokol Kolín 2144 Mojžíš Martin 2222 ŠK Polabiny C"" 2026 0
2008/2009 8 Sokol Kolín 2144 Pospíšil Evžen TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany 2154 1
2008/2009 7 Sokol Kolín 2144 Brouček Tomáš ŠK Zikuda Turnov B"" 1990 1
2008/2009 6 Sokol Kolín 2144 Němcová Kristýna SK OAZA Praha 2049 1
2008/2009 5 Sokol Kolín 2144 Jirk Aleš JOLY Lysá nad Labem B 2142 0
2008/2009 4 Sokol Kolín 2144 Horák Otakar Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2109 ½
2008/2009 3 Sokol Kolín 2144 Urban Zdeněk Šachklub AD Jičín 2129 ½
2008/2009 2 Sokol Kolín 2144 Horák Karel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C"" 2015 1
2008/2009 1 Sokol Kolín 2144 Marek Petr TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B"" 1878 1
2007/2008 11 Sokol Kolín B 2133 Plášek Zdeněk Kostelec nad Č.lesy 2110 ½
2007/2008 10 Sokol Kolín B 2133 Jandourek Lukáš Neratovice B 2261 ½
2007/2008 9 Sokol Kolín B 2133 Hampl Jiří Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav 1974 1
2007/2008 8 Sokol Kolín B 2133 Jirk Aleš Joly Lysá n.L. C 2133 0
2007/2008 7 Sokol Kolín B 2133 Hanibal Kamil Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1970 1
2007/2008 6 Sokol Kolín B 2133 Rigo Imrich Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 1913 1
2007/2008 5 Sokol Kolín B 2133 Fabián Vladimír Sokol Český Brod 1716 1
2007/2008 4 Sokol Kolín B 2133 Eisner Oldřich Sokol Nymburk 1876 1
2007/2008 3 Sokol Kolín B 2133 Saeckl Petr Joly Lysá n.L. D 1651 1
2007/2008 2 Sokol Kolín B 2133 Vagenknecht Josef Sokol Sendražice 1767 1
2007/2008 1 Sokol Kolín B 2133 Macek Kamil Bohemia Poděbrady 1910 1
2007/2008 11 Sokol Kolín 2133 Petuchov Sergej TJ Stadion Kutná Hora 2145 1
2007/2008 10 Sokol Kolín 2133 Hácha Aleš TJ Zikuda Turnov B"" 2186 ½
2007/2008 9 Sokol Kolín 2133 Baláček Tadeáš ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem B"" 1942 ½
2007/2008 6 Sokol Kolín 2133 Nývlt Otto Sněžka TJ Náchod 1992 0
2007/2008 5 Sokol Kolín 2133 Chalupecký Vladimír TJ Sklípek Spartak Vrchlabí 2018 0
2007/2008 4 Sokol Kolín 2133 Jirk Aleš ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem A"" 2133 ½
2007/2008 3 Sokol Kolín 2133 Novák Aleš ŠK Rapid Pardubice 2064 ½
2007/2008 2 Sokol Kolín 2133 Jaček Miloslav Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2111 ½
2006/2007 11 Sokol Kolín 2159 Tejkal Lubomír TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí 2144 1
2006/2007 9 Sokol Kolín 2159 Viták Pavel TJ Pankrác B 2181 0
2006/2007 8 Sokol Kolín 2159 Novotný Michal 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2238 ½
2006/2007 7 Sokol Kolín 2159 Gergelits Václav TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim 2033 0
2006/2007 6 Sokol Kolín 2159 Döring Robert TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2236 1
2006/2007 5 Sokol Kolín 2159 Špaček Petr JOLY Lysá nad Labem 2411 0
2006/2007 4 Sokol Kolín 2159 Jaček Martin Sokol Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2188 0
2006/2007 3 Sokol Kolín 2159 Pačovský Jiří AVE-Kontakt Pardubice 2277 1
2006/2007 2 Sokol Kolín 2159 Ringel Zbyněk Panda Aqua RWT Rychnov n. Kn. 2236 0
2006/2007 1 Sokol Kolín 2159 Svoboda Václav Biomedica Říčany 2172 ½
2005/2006 11 Sokol Pečky A 2164 Filandr Pavel Sokol Postupice 1766 1
2005/2006 10 Sokol Pečky A 2164 Vrabec Miloš Kostelec n.Č.l. B 2164 ½
2005/2006 9 Sokol Pečky A 2164 Vlach Josef Biomedica Říčany D 1825 1
2005/2006 8 Sokol Pečky A 2164 Holub Milan Jawa Brodce B 2066 ½
2005/2006 7 Sokol Pečky A 2164 Procházka Petr Sokol Neveklov 2023 1
2005/2006 6 Sokol Pečky A 2164 Soural Jan Sokol Struhařov 2147 ½
2005/2006 5 Sokol Pečky A 2164 Vojta Pavel Spartak Vlašim B 2116 ½
2005/2006 4 Sokol Pečky A 2164 Šindelář Pavel Biomedica Říčany E 1981 ½
2005/2006 3 Sokol Pečky A 2164 Havelka Petr ŠK KDJS Sedlčany 2015 ½
2005/2006 2 Sokol Pečky A 2164 Valtera Jiří Sokol Český Brod A 2016 ½
2005/2006 1 Sokol Pečky A 2164 Skácel Jan Sokol Benešov B 2098 ½
2005/2006 11 Sokol Kolín 2164 Česal Jaroslav Sokol Plzeň I B 2284 1
2005/2006 10 Sokol Kolín 2164 Mašek Miroslav ŠK Dům armády 2191 0
2005/2006 9 Sokol Kolín 2164 Vltavský Vladimír Slavia Hradec Kr. 2239 0
2005/2006 8 Sokol Kolín 2164 Meduna Eduard Sokol Vyšehrad B 2460 ½
2005/2006 7 Sokol Kolín 2164 Přibyl Josef ŠK DP Holdia 2409 0
2005/2006 6 Sokol Kolín 2164 Lechtýnský Jiří Novoborský ŠK 2439 0
2005/2006 5 Sokol Kolín 2164 Příborský Marek Sokol Plzeň I C 2173 1
2005/2006 4 Sokol Kolín 2164 Bujnoch Radek ŠO DDM Chrudim 2196 0
2005/2006 3 Sokol Kolín 2164 Efler Lukáš Synthesia Pardub. 2263 0
2005/2006 2 Sokol Kolín 2164 Kozák Miloš ŠK ČSOB 2245 ½
2005/2006 1 Sokol Kolín 2164 Munk Petr ŠK JOLY Lysá n.L. 2224 ½
2004/2005 11 Sokol Pečky A 2115 Valenta Zdeněk Sokol Nymburk A 2027 ½
2004/2005 10 Sokol Pečky A 2115 Kaplan Daniel Bohemia PoděbradyA 2096 1
2004/2005 9 Sokol Pečky A 2115 Srba Milan Sokol Benešov A 2222 1
2004/2005 8 Sokol Pečky A 2115 Kořenová Martina Biomedica Říčany A 2232 0
2004/2005 7 Sokol Pečky A 2115 Hála Viktor Sokol Kolín C 2143 ½
2004/2005 6 Sokol Pečky A 2115 Vojta Tomáš TRW A. Vlašim A 2323 0
2004/2005 5 Sokol Pečky A 2115 Valtera Jiří Sokol Český Brod A 2000 ½
2004/2005 4 Sokol Pečky A 2115 Vinklárek Ondřej Sokol Sendražice A 2055 ½
2004/2005 3 Sokol Pečky A 2115 Lizner Jaroslav Biomedica Říčany B 2054 1
2004/2005 2 Sokol Pečky A 2115 Chmiel Pavel Jawa Brodce A 2255 0
2004/2005 1 Sokol Pečky A 2115 Růžička Zdeněk Kostelec n/ČL A 2128 1
2004/2005 11 Sokol Kolín B 2115 Červinka Michal Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2210 1
2004/2005 10 Sokol Kolín B 2115 Illetško Jaroslav TJ Praga Praha 2144 0
2004/2005 9 Sokol Kolín B 2115 Kubíková Hana Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2134 ½
2004/2005 8 Sokol Kolín B 2115 Novotný Michal 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2213 0
2004/2005 7 Sokol Kolín B 2115 Nun Josef Slavia Hradec Králové B 2325 1
2004/2005 6 Sokol Kolín B 2115 Törvenyi Roman Synthesia Pardubice B 2001 1
2004/2005 5 Sokol Kolín B 2115 Novotný Roman Stadion Kutná Hora 1875 1
2004/2005 4 Sokol Kolín B 2115 Pošta Petr AVE - Kontakt Pardubice 2172 0
2004/2005 3 Sokol Kolín B 2115 Záhorbenský Jaroslav Sokol Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2133 0
2004/2005 2 Sokol Kolín B 2115 Špaček Libor Sklípek Spartak Vrchlabí 2122 0
2004/2005 1 Sokol Kolín B 2115 Husárik Braňko ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem 2048 1
2003/2004 11 Sokol Kolín C 2130 Sýkora Josef AVE - Kontakt Pardubice 2142 ½
2003/2004 10 Sokol Kolín C 2130 Vodička Vlastimil Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2316 0
2003/2004 9 Sokol Kolín C 2130 Jelínek Václav TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 2105 ½
2003/2004 8 Sokol Kolín C 2130 Rydl František Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2147 ½
2003/2004 7 Sokol Kolín C 2130 Vojta Tomáš Spartak Vlašim 2267 ½
2003/2004 6 Sokol Kolín C 2130 Burdík Lubomír Viktoria Žižkov 2149 ½
2003/2004 5 Sokol Kolín C 2130 Roško Luboš ŠK Polabiny Pardubice 2149 0
2003/2004 4 Sokol Kolín C 2130 Navrátil František Synthesia Pardubice B 2183 1
2003/2004 3 Sokol Kolín C 2130 Kalivoda Jaroslav Sokol Vyšehrad C 2178 ½
2003/2004 2 Sokol Kolín C 2130 Chalupecký Vladimír Spartak Vrchlabí 2023 0
2003/2004 1 Sokol Kolín C 2130 Munk Petr ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem 2180 1
2003/2004 11 Sokol Pečky A 2130 Černý Martin Biomedica Říčany A 2212 1
2003/2004 10 Sokol Pečky A 2130 Zdeněk Petr Sokol Benešov A 2118 ½
2003/2004 9 Sokol Pečky A 2130 Vrabec Miloš Kostelec n/ČL A 2151 ½
2003/2004 8 Sokol Pečky A 2130 Vojta Tomáš Spartak Vlašim B 2267 0
2003/2004 7 Sokol Pečky A 2130 Valtera Jiří Sokol Český Brod A 1976 ½
2003/2004 6 Sokol Pečky A 2130 Fialka Miroslav Jawa Brodce A 2101 1
2003/2004 5 Sokol Pečky A 2130 Voráček Zdeněk Biomedica Říčany B 2060 0
2003/2004 4 Sokol Pečky A 2130 Feierfeil Jiří Sokol Benešov B 1908 1
2003/2004 3 Sokol Pečky A 2130 Horníček Jiří Sokol Nymburk A 2148 ½
2003/2004 2 Sokol Pečky A 2130 Daneš Jaroslav Stad. Kutná Hora A 2138 1
2003/2004 1 Sokol Pečky A 2130 Husárik Braňko Joly Lysá n/L B 2059 ½