Hráč Pecka Jan

Pecka Jan

User Pic
Jméno: Pecka Jan
Oddíl: Sokol Brandýs nad Labem
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1584
Elo mezinárodní: 1624
ID: 42141
FIDE ID: 23712520
Rok narození: 2006
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 9 Sokol Brandýs nad Labem A 1611 1584 Škrabánek Matěj DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1636 1716 ½
2019/2020 7 Sokol Brandýs nad Labem A 1611 1584 Hnát Miroslav Šachklub města Dobrovice D 0 1622 0
2019/2020 6 Sokol Brandýs nad Labem A 1604 1584 Melichar Ladislav Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 0 0 0
2019/2020 4 Sokol Brandýs nad Labem A 1627 1639 Beran Jakub Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou C 1571 1606 ½
2019/2020 3 Sokol Brandýs nad Labem A 1615 1639 Němeček Lukáš JOLY Lysá nad Labem G 1832 1848 1
2019/2020 2 Sokol Brandýs nad Labem A 1615 1639 Veselý Jiří TJ Neratovice E - Cayman Pharma 1835 1840 1
2019/2020 1 Sokol Brandýs nad Labem A 1634 1639 Kastner Jan Šachklub města Dobrovice C 1961 1948 1
2019/2020 5 Sokol Brandýs nad Labem B 1627 1639 Hrdlička Jan ŠK Zlonice 1883 1887 ½
2019/2020 9 ŠK Český Brod A 1611 1584 Šimek Václav ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1688 1650 ½
2019/2020 8 ŠK Český Brod A 1611 1584 Uhlíř Václav TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1781 1769 ½
2019/2020 7 ŠK Český Brod A 1604 1584 Tománek Karel TJ JAWA Brodce B 1428 1471 ½
2019/2020 6 ŠK Český Brod A 1604 1584 Niko Viliam Šachklub města Dobrovice B 0 1427 1
2019/2020 4 ŠK Český Brod A 1615 1639 Šilhánek Jindřich ŠS Kostelec n.Č.lesy B 1771 1731 0
2019/2020 3 ŠK Český Brod A 1615 1639 Laštovka Ondřej TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1635 1483 1
2019/2020 2 ŠK Český Brod A 1615 1639 Řeřábek Jaroslav KŠ Říčany 1925 E 1743 1686 1
2019/2020 1 ŠK Český Brod A 1634 1639 Vlasák Jiří Sokol Kolín B 1872 1823 0
2019/2020 7 JAWA Brodce 1604 1584 Švejk Martin KŠ Říčany 1925 B 1829 1809 ½
2019/2020 6 JAWA Brodce 1604 1584 Kurek Pavel KŠ Říčany 1925 C 1692 1742 ½
2019/2020 5 JAWA Brodce 1627 1639 Mádle Robin TJ Bohemians Praha 1431 1584 0
2019/2020 4 JAWA Brodce 1627 1639 Holub Adam Siesta Solution Unichess B 1609 1652 1
2019/2020 3 JAWA Brodce 1634 1639 Matějíček Vojtěch ŠK Dvorec 1455 1487 1
2019/2020 2 JAWA Brodce 1634 1639 Šťastný Jiří ŠK64 Plzeň B 1328 1459 ½
2019/2020 1 JAWA Brodce 1634 1639 Škoda Jiří SK Petřín Plzeň 1502 1590 ½
2018/2019 11 Sokol Brandýs nad Labem B 1597 1592 Novák Michal TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou D 0 1160 ½
2018/2019 3 Sokol Brandýs nad Labem B 1519 1586 Buk Václav Sokol Buštěhrad C 0 1850 0
2018/2019 11 TJ JAWA Brodce 1597 1592 Malimánek Marek SACHklub Tabor 1417 1373 1
2018/2019 10 TJ JAWA Brodce 1597 1592 Chval Zdeněk QCC Ceske Budejovice 1707 1790 1
2018/2019 9 TJ JAWA Brodce 1597 1592 Sedlák Jakub SK Dvorec 1729 1637 ½
2018/2019 8 TJ JAWA Brodce 1597 1592 Šinágl Matěj SK Revnice 0 1197 1
2018/2019 7 TJ JAWA Brodce 1582 1592 Polák Michal SK Petrin Plzen 1744 1824 0
2018/2019 6 TJ JAWA Brodce 1582 1592 Šeterle Matěj SK 64 Plzen 1700 1674 1
2018/2019 5 TJ JAWA Brodce 1595 1586 Bauer Václav Sachova akademie VSTE A 1539 1600 0
2018/2019 4 TJ JAWA Brodce 1595 1586 Lorencová Michaela Sachova akademie VSTE B 1406 1525 1
2018/2019 3 TJ JAWA Brodce 1515 1586 Matej Erik PROMAT OAZA Praha 0 1360 1
2018/2019 2 TJ JAWA Brodce 1515 1586 Šmolík Jáchym Klub sachistu Ricany B 1600 1740 1
2018/2019 1 TJ JAWA Brodce 1515 1586 Mačok Martin Klub sachistu Ricany C 1492 1605 0
2018/2019 11 Sokol Brandýs nad Labem A 1597 1592 Holka Antonín Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 0 1600 0
2018/2019 10 Sokol Brandýs nad Labem A 1597 1592 Hanzlík Jiří Šachklub města Dobrovice D 1643 1525 1
2018/2019 9 Sokol Brandýs nad Labem A 1597 1592 Janda Lukáš ŠK Spartak Čelákovice B 1527 1527 1
2018/2019 8 Sokol Brandýs nad Labem A 1597 1592 Kořenek František JOLY Lysá nad Labem G 1949 1947 0
2018/2019 7 Sokol Brandýs nad Labem A 1597 1592 Popelka Pavel TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou B 1890 1847 ½
2018/2019 4 Sokol Brandýs nad Labem A 1595 1586 Veselý Jiří Cayman Pharma Neratovice E 1835 1847 0
2018/2019 3 Sokol Brandýs nad Labem A 1519 1586 Černý Jaroslav ŠK Kabo Benátky A 0 1752 1
2018/2019 1 Sokol Brandýs nad Labem A 1515 1586 Gabriel Patrik TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav B 1761 1695 0
2017/2018 9 Sokol Brandýs nad Labem A 1456 1502 Hovorka Ondřej ŠK Karbo Benátky A 1287 1312 1
2017/2018 8 Sokol Brandýs nad Labem A 1456 1502 Niko Viliam Šachklub města Dobrovice C 0 1459 1
2017/2018 7 Sokol Brandýs nad Labem A 1456 1502 Kliment Jiří Cayman Pharma Neratovice F 1648 1672 0
2017/2018 5 Sokol Brandýs nad Labem A 1471 1502 Vokoun Ondřej TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou B 1743 1674 ½
2017/2018 4 Sokol Brandýs nad Labem A 1456 1502 Švejdar Petr Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou C 0 1184 1
2017/2018 2 Sokol Brandýs nad Labem A 1456 1502 Gabrielová Markéta TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav B 1381 1537 1
2017/2018 11 Sokol Brandýs nad Labem B 1409 1502 Bartoň Václav TJ Neratovice H 0 1353 1
2017/2018 10 Sokol Brandýs nad Labem B 1456 1502 Gabrielová Markéta Autoškoda Mladá Boleslav C 1381 1537 1
2017/2018 9 Sokol Brandýs nad Labem B 1456 1502 Kliment Jiří TJ Neratovice G 1648 1672 0
2017/2018 8 Sokol Brandýs nad Labem B 1456 1502 Bartoš František ŠK Dobrovice D 0 1375 1
2017/2018 7 Sokol Brandýs nad Labem B 1471 1502 Křemen Tomáš Pravý Hradec 0 1188 1
2017/2018 6 Sokol Brandýs nad Labem B 1471 1502 Heřmanský Milan ŠK Dobrovice E 0 1487 1
2017/2018 4 Sokol Brandýs nad Labem B 1456 1502 Vinecký Jiří DDM Sokol Nymburk D 1248 1267 1
2017/2018 2 Sokol Brandýs nad Labem B 1456 1502 Holub Antonín ŠK Dobrovice F 0 1361 1
2017/2018 1 Sokol Brandýs nad Labem B 1499 1443 Viktorín Rudolf Karbo Benátky nad Jizerou B 0 1516 1
2017/2018 11 JAWA Brodce 1409 1502 Kříž Ondřej Sokol Vyšehrad 1136 1400 1
2017/2018 10 JAWA Brodce 1409 1502 Martirosyan Ara ŠK PORG Praha 2011 1924 0
2017/2018 9 JAWA Brodce 1409 1502 Šeterle Matěj ŠK 64 Plzeň A 1655 1514 0
2017/2018 8 JAWA Brodce 1409 1502 Langmajerová Jana ŠK 64 Plzeň B 1365 1420 0
2017/2018 7 JAWA Brodce 1471 1502 Šustr Martin ŠACHklub Tábor 1464 1465 0
2017/2018 6 JAWA Brodce 1471 1502 Asatryan Manvel VŠTE České Budějovice B 1576 1610 ½
2017/2018 5 JAWA Brodce 1456 1502 Flajšman Petr ŠK Dvorec 1725 1667 0
2017/2018 4 JAWA Brodce 1456 1502 Havelka František ŠK Řevnice 1428 1436 1
2017/2018 3 JAWA Brodce 1499 1443 Zeman Lukáš Spartak Vlašim B 1395 1429 0
2017/2018 2 JAWA Brodce 1499 1443 Kovář Pavel OAZA Praha B 0 1301 1
2017/2018 1 JAWA Brodce 1499 1443 Bartošová Hana KŠ Říčany B 1693 1621 0
2015/2016 8 Sokol Brandýs n. L. A 1250 Gabrielová Markéta TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav B 1344 1345 0