Hráč Bartoš Alois

Bartoš Alois

User Pic
Jméno: Bartoš Alois
Oddíl: Sokol Tábor
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 1967
Elo mezinárodní: 1975
ID: 1251
FIDE ID: 309150
Rok narození: 1953
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 2 Sokol Tábor B 1975 1967 Malý Pavel ŠS Mild Bivoj Bechyně 1907 1902 1
2019/2020 1 Sokol Tábor B 1980 1967 Kaňka Matěj QCC České Budějovice B 1882 1829 1
2019/2020 2 Sokol Tábor C 1975 1967 Malý Pavel ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1907 1902 1
2019/2020 1 Sokol Tábor C 1980 1967 Mrňa Milan Spartak Soběslav A 1764 1816 1
2018/2019 11 Sokol Tábor B 1992 1944 Chval Zdeněk QCC České Budějovice B 2132 2091 0
2018/2019 10 Sokol Tábor B 1978 1944 Straka Zdeněk ŠACHklub NN Písek B 1758 1744 1
2018/2019 9 Sokol Tábor B 1978 1944 Lauko Marián ŠK Český Krumlov 1827 1839 1
2018/2019 8 Sokol Tábor B 1971 1944 Pražák Daniel VŠTE České Budějovice B 1537 1646 1
2018/2019 7 Sokol Tábor B 1971 1944 Rolinková Lucie VŠTE České Budějovice A 1559 1478 ½
2018/2019 6 Sokol Tábor B 1954 1944 Kotál Václav ČZ Strakonice B 2219 2189 ½
2018/2019 4 Sokol Tábor B 1967 1960 Valtr Filip ŠS Mild Bivoj Bechyně 1802 1774 1
2018/2019 3 Sokol Tábor B 1958 1960 Plucar Jiří Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1713 1749 1
2018/2019 1 Sokol Tábor B 1980 1960 Válek Tomáš TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1930 1928 0
2018/2019 6 Sokol Tábor C 1978 1944 Plášil Jiří Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 2103 2071 ½
2018/2019 5 Sokol Tábor C 1971 1944 Kříha Pavel SK Royal CB 1886 1876 1
2018/2019 4 Sokol Tábor C 1971 1944 Lauko Marián Spartak Kaplice 1848 1839 1
2018/2019 3 Sokol Tábor C 1954 1944 Hák David Šachklub Tábor 1986 1940 0
2018/2019 1 Sokol Tábor C 1954 1944 Bureš Jiří DDM Písek 1987 2006 1
2018/2019 7 Sokol Tábor C 1954 1944 Bureš Jiří DDM Písek 1987 2006 1
2018/2019 5 Sokol Tábor C 1967 1960 Hejl Jaroslav TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí 2071 2062 0
2018/2019 4 Sokol Tábor C 1967 1960 Hák David ŠACHklub Tábor 1933 1899 0
2018/2019 3 Sokol Tábor C 1958 1960 Valtr Filip ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1794 1774 1
2018/2019 2 Sokol Tábor C 1958 1960 Lenc Bohumil Spartak Soběslav A 1924 1911 ½
2018/2019 1 Sokol Tábor C 1980 1960 Říha Martin SK Sezimovo Ústí 1938 1915 0
2017/2018 6 Sokol Tábor C 1939 1926 Placer Sebastian QCC České Budějovice C 1884 1825 1
2017/2018 5 Sokol Tábor C 1924 1926 Soucha Štěpán ČZ Strakonice C 1827 1784 1
2017/2018 4 Sokol Tábor C 1924 1926 Lauko Marián Spartak Kaplice 1832 1851 ½
2017/2018 11 Sokol Tábor B 1965 1926 Němec Roman ČZ Strakonice A 1825 1783 1
2017/2018 10 Sokol Tábor B 1939 1926 Marek Jan ŠS Bechyně 1794 1813 1
2017/2018 9 Sokol Tábor B 1924 1926 Hochmann Vladimír Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 1807 1734 1
2017/2018 8 Sokol Tábor B 1924 1926 Pavlíček Adam QCC České Budějovice B 1634 1632 1
2017/2018 7 Sokol Tábor B 1924 1926 Muzikář Jan ŠK Český Krumlov 1917 1933 ½
2017/2018 5 Sokol Tábor B 1939 1926 Šlajs Pavel Tatran Prachatice 1785 1801 1
2017/2018 4 Sokol Tábor B 1939 1926 Friedl Václav DDM Písek 1677 1709 1
2017/2018 3 Sokol Tábor B 1939 1926 Pekarovič Jaroslav Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1807 1819 1
2017/2018 2 Sokol Tábor B 1872 1885 Streďák Josef Šachklub Písek B 1794 1828 1
2017/2018 1 Sokol Tábor B 1872 1885 Kutnar Václav Sn Jindřichův Hradec 1657 1658 1
2017/2018 3 Sokol Tábor C 1939 1926 Zeman Petr Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1917 1891 ½
2017/2018 2 Sokol Tábor C 1939 1926 Kouba Pavel TJ Jiskra Třeboň 1761 1700 1
2017/2018 1 Sokol Tábor C 1872 1885 Valtr Filip ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1814 1800 1
2017/2018 10 Sokol Tabor 1939 1926 Kořenek František Eurovia Praha 1980 1978 1
2017/2018 3 Sokol Tabor 1939 1926 Krutina Ivan TJ Dukla Praha 1945 1972 0
2016/2017 6 Sokol Tábor C 1976 2027 Grill Roman Šachklub Písek 2095 2110 ½
2016/2017 5 Sokol Tábor C 1976 2027 Pavlanin Zdeněk Spartak Kaplice 1961 1
2016/2017 4 Sokol Tábor C 1976 2027 Kříha Pavel Royal České Budějovice 1891 1913 ½
2016/2017 3 Sokol Tábor C 1976 2027 Lener Jaroslav Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1841 1948 1
2016/2017 1 Sokol Tábor C 1976 2027 Marek Jan ŠS Bechyně B 1829 1847 ½
2016/2017 6 Sokol Tábor C 1976 2027 Machálek Martin ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1846 1
2016/2017 5 Sokol Tábor C 1976 2027 Šlajs Vlastimil Spartak Soběslav 1884 1899 1
2016/2017 4 Sokol Tábor C 1976 2027 Kaucký Jaroslav Spartak Počátky 1666 1588 1
2016/2017 3 Sokol Tábor C 1976 2027 Marek Jan ŠS Bechyně B 1829 1847 ½
2016/2017 2 Sokol Tábor C 1976 2027 Lener Jaroslav Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1841 1948 1
2016/2017 1 Sokol Tábor C 1976 2027 Vlach Martin Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1928 1904 1
2015/2016 7 ŠACHklub Tábor 1976 2027 Mošnička Jan Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1897 1866 1
2015/2016 6 ŠACHklub Tábor 1976 2027 Němeček Roman Slovan Jindř. Hradec B 1877 1826 1
2015/2016 5 ŠACHklub Tábor 1976 2027 Kerner Pavel ŠK Týn n. Vlt. 1761 0
2015/2016 4 ŠACHklub Tábor 1976 2027 Rosenzweig Vladimír Sokol Tábor C 2070 2051 0
2015/2016 2 ŠACHklub Tábor 1976 2027 Malý Pavel Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1869 1872 0
2015/2016 1 ŠACHklub Tábor 1976 2027 Novák Jiří Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1940 1894 0
2015/2016 7 Šachklub Tábor 1976 2027 Pavlanin Zdeněk Spartak Kaplice 1961 1
2015/2016 6 Šachklub Tábor 1976 2027 Kellner Petr DDM Písek 1931 1910 1
2015/2016 5 Šachklub Tábor 1976 2027 Ceplecha Tomáš Šachklub Písek C 2013 2040 0
2015/2016 4 Šachklub Tábor 1976 2027 Lacina Adolf ČZ Strakonice B 2108 2119 0
2015/2016 3 Šachklub Tábor 1976 2027 Rosenzweig Vladimír Sokol Tábor C 2070 2051 ½
2015/2016 2 Šachklub Tábor 1976 2027 Němeček Roman Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1877 1826 1
2015/2016 1 Šachklub Tábor 1976 2027 Novák Jiří Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1940 1894 ½
2015/2016 11 Sokol Tábor 1976 2027 Dubanský Bohuslav Bohemians Texbase.cz Praha 2230 2219 0
2015/2016 11 Sokol Tábor B 1976 2027 Stinka Jakub Šk Písek B 1962 1906 1
2015/2016 10 Sokol Tábor B 1976 2027 Bernášek Václav DDM Písek B 2075 2072 1
2015/2016 8 Sokol Tábor B 1976 2027 Zeman Matyáš Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1988 1978 0
2015/2016 7 Sokol Tábor B 1976 2027 Bernáth Štefan ŠSRH Bechyně 1946 1916 ½
2015/2016 6 Sokol Tábor B 1976 2027 Hess Pavel QCC Č.Budějovice B 1939 1933 1
2015/2016 5 Sokol Tábor B 1976 2027 Fiala Jan Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí 1996 2027 0
2015/2016 4 Sokol Tábor B 1976 2027 Lenc Bohumil Spartak Soběslav 1939 1910 ½
2015/2016 2 Sokol Tábor B 1976 2027 Janeba Petr ČZ Strakonice 1851 1892 1
2015/2016 1 Sokol Tábor B 1976 2027 Ptáčník Pavel Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 2075 2026 0
2014/2015 9 ŠK Týn n. Vlt. 2072 2067 Janda Pavel Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 2091 2083 0
2014/2015 6 ŠK Týn n. Vlt. 2072 2067 Mazur David ŠS Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1997 1962 1
2014/2015 3 ŠK Týn n. Vlt. 2072 2067 Loskot Petr Silon Sezimovo Ústí 2051 2043 ½
2014/2015 2 ŠK Týn n. Vlt. 2072 2067 Žárský Kamil Sokol Tábor C 2009 2001 1
2014/2015 1 ŠK Týn n. Vlt. 2072 2067 Papáček Štěpán Jiskra Třeboň 2245 2190 ½
2014/2015 3 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 2072 2067 Loskot Petr Silon Sezimovo Ústí 2051 2043 ½
2014/2015 1 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 2072 2067 Žárský Kamil Sokol Tábor C 2009 2001 1
2014/2015 11 Sokol Tábor B 1975 1967 Havlík Jan ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice A 2391 2368 0
2014/2015 10 Sokol Tábor B 2072 2067 Klicnar Martin ŠK Český Krumlov 2168 2152 0
2014/2015 9 Sokol Tábor B 2072 2067 Vacek Miroslav QCC České Budějovice B 2045 2054 ½
2014/2015 8 Sokol Tábor B 2072 2067 Mrňa Milan Spartak Soběslav 1906 1902 1
2014/2015 6 Sokol Tábor B 2072 2067 Lacina Adolf ČZ Strakonice A 2221 2235 0
2014/2015 5 Sokol Tábor B 2072 2067 Hausner Ivan DDM Písek B 2335 2327 0
2014/2015 4 Sokol Tábor B 2072 2067 Houdek Pavel Šachový spolek Reality Bechyně A 2064 2046 1
2014/2015 3 Sokol Tábor B 2072 2067 Plášil Jiří Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 2120 2117 ½
2014/2015 2 Sokol Tábor B 2072 2067 Borkovec Milan Sokol Tábor 2200 2208 0
2014/2015 1 Sokol Tábor B 2072 2067 Němec Roman ČZ Strakonice B 1868 1869 1
2013/2014 5 ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 2083 2087 Popelka Oldřich Jiskra Třeboň 2078 2108 ½
2013/2014 4 ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 2083 2087 Kouba Pavel QCC České Budějovice C 1880 1838 1
2013/2014 3 ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 2083 2087 Mazur David ŠS Bechyně B 2008 1975 1
2013/2014 2 ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 2083 2087 Maříková Jana Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. B 2054 2047 ½
2013/2014 1 ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 2083 2087 Kovář Petr ČZ Strakonice C 1990 1943 0
2013/2014 7 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 2083 2087 Mezera Lukáš Royal CB 2039 2047 1
2013/2014 6 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 2083 2087 Příborský Jan Tatran Prachatice 2357 2334 0
2013/2014 4 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 2083 2087 Hlavsa Filip Šachklub Písek C 1896 1926 0
2013/2014 3 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 2083 2087 Kovář Petr ČZ Strakonice C 1990 1943 0
2013/2014 1 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 2083 2087 Mazur David ŠS Bechyně B 2008 1975 1
2013/2014 11 Sokol Tábor B 2083 2087 Bureš Jiří DDM Písek B 1982 ½
2013/2014 10 Sokol Tábor B 2083 2087 Vlach Martin ČZ Strakonice B 1955 1933 1
2013/2014 9 Sokol Tábor B 2083 2087 Kukla Petr Šk Český Krumlov 2145 2148 0
2013/2014 8 Sokol Tábor B 2083 2087 Pták Pavel Šachklub Písek B 2153 2145 0
2013/2014 7 Sokol Tábor B 2083 2087 Nejdl Eduard Qcc České Budějovice B 2026 2058 0
2013/2014 6 Sokol Tábor B 2083 2087 Novák Jiří TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1910 1917 0
2013/2014 5 Sokol Tábor B 2083 2087 Ptáčník Pavel Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 2019 1990 1
2013/2014 4 Sokol Tábor B 2083 2087 Mazur David Šs Reality Horňák Bechyně A 2008 1975 1
2013/2014 3 Sokol Tábor B 2083 2087 Hejl Jaroslav Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí A 2045 2066 ½
2013/2014 2 Sokol Tábor B 2083 2087 Růžička Aleš Sokol Tábor C 2032 2036 ½
2013/2014 1 Sokol Tábor B 2083 2087 Šimeček Josef TJ Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1914 1935 1
2013/2014 11 Sokol Tábor 2083 2087 Vanka Miloslav TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 2155 2142 1
2013/2014 9 Sokol Tábor 2083 2087 Malá Anna ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna C 1936 1906 1
2013/2014 7 Sokol Tábor 2083 2087 Routner Jakub Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2145 2143 ½
2013/2014 6 Sokol Tábor 2083 2087 Hašpl Miroslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2072 2071 ½
2013/2014 4 Sokol Tábor 2083 2087 Straka Jaroslav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2114 2106 ½
2013/2014 2 Sokol Tábor 2083 2087 Hejný Jaroslav Gambit Jihlava 2062 2063 0
2012/2013 11 Šachový spolek Reality Horňák Bechyně 2074 2080 Němec Roman ČZ Strakonice "B" 1960 1960 1
2012/2013 10 Šachový spolek Reality Horňák Bechyně 2074 2080 Grill Roman Šachklub Písek "B" 2190 2190 0
2012/2013 9 Šachový spolek Reality Horňák Bechyně 2074 2080 Loskot Petr TJ Silon Sezimovo Ústí 2052 2039 ½
2012/2013 8 Šachový spolek Reality Horňák Bechyně 2074 2080 Janovský Martin Spartak Soběslav 1984 1987 ½
2012/2013 6 Šachový spolek Reality Horňák Bechyně 2074 2080 Spal Milan ČZ Strakonice "A" 2221 2219 0
2012/2013 5 Šachový spolek Reality Horňák Bechyně 2074 2080 Papáček Štěpán Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí 2281 2236 0
2012/2013 4 Šachový spolek Reality Horňák Bechyně 2074 2080 Brom Jiří Šk Týn nad Vltavou 2068 2062 1
2012/2013 1 Šachový spolek Reality Horňák Bechyně 2074 2080 Borkovec Milan TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 2156 2177 ½
2012/2013 11 Sokol Tábor B 2074 2080 Korsa Jindřich TJ Bohemians Praha B 2126 2124 1
2012/2013 10 Sokol Tábor B 2074 2080 Voráček Miroslav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2269 2252 ½
2012/2013 9 Sokol Tábor B 2074 2080 Grill Roman ŠACHklub Písek 2190 2190 1
2012/2013 8 Sokol Tábor B 2074 2080 Petr Jan TJ Pankrác B 2155 2158 0
2012/2013 7 Sokol Tábor B 2074 2080 Zvára David TRW autolektronika Vlašim 2059 2102 0
2012/2013 6 Sokol Tábor B 2074 2080 Šedý Pavel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2137 2116 1
2012/2013 5 Sokol Tábor B 2074 2080 Oreský Jan SK OAZA Praha 2255 2261 1
2012/2013 4 Sokol Tábor B 2074 2080 Hrubý Milan Sokol Tábor A 2096 2084 0
2012/2013 3 Sokol Tábor B 2074 2080 Klicnar Martin ŠK Český Krumlov 2174 2159 0
2012/2013 2 Sokol Tábor B 2074 2080 Jurek Miroslav SFiala Gambit Jihlava 2117 2112 0
2011/2012 11 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 2077 2054 Absolon Václav ŠS Bechyně B 1967 1985 1
2011/2012 10 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 2077 2054 Toman Antonín Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1972 1961 1
2011/2012 9 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 2077 2054 Hřídel Marek Šachklub Písek C 1925 1
2011/2012 8 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 2077 2054 Zabloudil František Sokol Tábor C 1927 1867 ½
2011/2012 6 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 2077 2054 Lauko Marián Spartak Kaplice 1961 1952 1
2011/2012 4 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 2077 2054 Vít Přemysl Tatran Prachatice 1980 1988 ½
2011/2012 3 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 2077 2054 Moronga Jan Koberce Kájov - ŠK Český Krumlov B 1902 1917 1
2011/2012 2 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 2077 2054 Rončák Václav ŠK Blanský les (So Chvalšiny) 1838 1815 1
2011/2012 11 Sokol Tábor B 2077 2054 Absolon Václav ŠS Bechyně 1967 1985 ½
2011/2012 9 Sokol Tábor B 2077 2054 Čipera Josef ČZ Strakonice B 1792 1789 1
2011/2012 8 Sokol Tábor B 2077 2054 Říha Martin Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1985 1928 1
2011/2012 7 Sokol Tábor B 2077 2054 Trnka Tomáš Spartak Počátky 1875 1
2011/2012 6 Sokol Tábor B 2077 2054 Truc Rudolf SK Royal České Budějovice 2123 0
2011/2012 5 Sokol Tábor B 2077 2054 Lenc Bohumil Spartak Soběslav 1934 1904 ½
2011/2012 4 Sokol Tábor B 2077 2054 Novák Pavel Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1913 1921 1
2011/2012 3 Sokol Tábor B 2077 2054 Soucha Štěpán ČZ Strakonice A 1784 1917 1
2010/2011 11 Sokol Tábor C 2028 Toman Antonín Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1866 ½
2010/2011 10 Sokol Tábor C 2028 Kratochvíl Miloš Sokol Platan Písek B 2089 1
2010/2011 9 Sokol Tábor C 2028 Maříková Jana Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 2017 0
2010/2011 8 Sokol Tábor C 2028 Brych Jiří Tatran Prachatice 1849 1
2010/2011 7 Sokol Tábor C 2028 Janeba Petr ČZ Strakonice 1917 1
2010/2011 4 Sokol Tábor C 2028 Zabloudil František Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1857 ½
2010/2011 2 Sokol Tábor C 2028 Novák Jiří Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1992 ½
2010/2011 1 Sokol Tábor C 2028 Procházka Jiří Spartak Počátky 2064 ½
2010/2011 10 Sokol Tabor B 2028 Škorpík Martin SK Cesky Krumlov 2160 ½
2010/2011 9 Sokol Tabor B 2028 Kopecký Pavel Sachovy klub Viktoria Zizkov 2239 ½
2010/2011 8 Sokol Tabor B 2028 Houška Jiří Sokol Plzen Letna A 2186 ½
2010/2011 7 Sokol Tabor B 2028 Turner Radek SK Line A 2168 0
2010/2011 6 Sokol Tabor B 2028 Vichnar David Sokol Vysehrad B 2223 0
2010/2011 5 Sokol Tabor B 2028 Ptáčník Stanislav Sokol Domazlice 2109 1
2010/2011 3 Sokol Tabor B 2028 Petrová Kristýna SSK HerNyr 2318 0
2010/2011 1 Sokol Tabor B 2028 Roj Miroslav Sokol Platan Pisek 2156 0
2009/2010 10 SK Tyn n.Vlt. 2080 Maryška Václav Koberce Kajov 1930 1
2009/2010 9 SK Tyn n.Vlt. 2080 Veselý Roman Sokol Pisek C 1948 0
2009/2010 7 SK Tyn n.Vlt. 2080 Dort Pavel QCC C. Budejovice C 1819 1
2009/2010 6 SK Tyn n.Vlt. 2080 Punčochář Jiří QCC C. Budejovice D 1955 1
2009/2010 5 SK Tyn n.Vlt. 2080 Janeček Josef SS Bechyne 2114 ½
2009/2010 4 SK Tyn n.Vlt. 2080 Procházka Jiří Spartak Pocatky 2092 0
2009/2010 3 SK Tyn n.Vlt. 2080 Ptáčník Pavel Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec B 1773 ½
2009/2010 2 SK Tyn n.Vlt. 2080 Mařík Miloslav Spartak Sobeslav 1967 0
2009/2010 1 SK Tyn n.Vlt. 2080 Vít Přemysl Tatran Prachatice B 1912 1
2009/2010 11 Sokol Tabor B 2080 Erban Jiří SO TJ Tatran Prachatice 1645 1
2009/2010 10 Sokol Tabor B 2080 Marhoun Václav ROYAL Ceske Budejovice 1802 ½
2009/2010 9 Sokol Tabor B 2080 Veselý Roman CZ Strakonice A 1948 ½
2009/2010 7 Sokol Tabor B 2080 Drábek Miloslav Sokol Platan Pisek B 2059 ½
2009/2010 6 Sokol Tabor B 2080 Mařík Miloslav TRAXLER Veseli nad Luznici 1967 0
2009/2010 5 Sokol Tabor B 2080 Vondruš Martin Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec 1970 ½
2008/2009 11 Sokol Tabor B 2067 Říha Martin SK Tyn n.Vlt. 1952 1
2008/2009 10 Sokol Tabor B 2067 Mazur David Reality Hornak Bechyne 1969 ½
2008/2009 9 Sokol Tabor B 2067 Kříha Pavel Royal Ceske Budejovice 1857 0
2008/2009 8 Sokol Tabor B 2067 Dudlíček Josef Spartak MAS Sezimovo Usti 1860 1
2008/2009 7 Sokol Tabor B 2067 Erban Štěpán Tatran Prachatice 1969 1
2008/2009 6 Sokol Tabor B 2067 Karlíček Pavel SK Cesky Krumlov 2000 1
2008/2009 5 Sokol Tabor B 2067 Hejl Jaroslav Traxler Veseli n.Luzn. 2070 1
2008/2009 4 Sokol Tabor B 2067 Kepka Miloslav CZ Strakonice 1924 0
2008/2009 3 Sokol Tabor B 2067 Lacina Filip Sokol Platan Pisek B 2068 0
2008/2009 2 Sokol Tabor B 2067 Zeman Petr Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec 1790 1
2008/2009 1 Sokol Tabor B 2067 Krch Lukáš Sokol Tabor C 1851 1
2008/2009 10 Sokol Tabor D 2067 Říha Martin Silon Sezimovo Usti 1952 1
2008/2009 9 Sokol Tabor D 2067 Janeček Josef Sachový spolek Bechyne B 2085 ½
2008/2009 7 Sokol Tabor D 2067 Havlík Jan Tatran Prachatice B 1999 1
2008/2009 6 Sokol Tabor D 2067 Melmuk Petr Spartak Pocatky 2050 0
2008/2009 5 Sokol Tabor D 2067 Krška David QCC Ceské Budejovice C 1899 ½
2008/2009 4 Sokol Tabor D 2067 Kovář Petr CZ Strakonice B 1926 1
2008/2009 3 Sokol Tabor D 2067 Kohout Jan Spartak Kaplice 1755 1
2008/2009 2 Sokol Tabor D 2067 Janovský Martin TRAXLER Veseli nad Luznici B 1970 1
2007/2008 11 Reality Horňák Bechyně 2069 Hess Pavel QCC Č. Budějovice B 1927 1
2007/2008 9 Reality Horňák Bechyně 2069 Rajnyš Vladimír ŠK Český Krumlov 2075 1
2007/2008 8 Reality Horňák Bechyně 2069 Ducho Adam Spartak MAS Sez. Ústí 1717 1
2007/2008 7 Reality Horňák Bechyně 2069 Matějka Radek Sokol Platan Písek B 1909 1
2007/2008 6 Reality Horňák Bechyně 2069 Vlach Martin ČZ Strakonice A 1929 1
2007/2008 5 Reality Horňák Bechyně 2069 Chalupský Josef QCC Č. Budějovice C 1790 1
2007/2008 4 Reality Horňák Bechyně 2069 Janovský Martin Beseda Veselí n.Lužn. 1974 1
2007/2008 3 Reality Horňák Bechyně 2069 Pekárková Eva Sokol Tábor C 2001 ½
2007/2008 1 Reality Horňák Bechyně 2069 Kůta Miroslav ČZ Strakonice B 1765 1
2007/2008 11 Sokol Tábor D 2069 Janeba Petr ČZ Strakonice C 1906 1
2007/2008 10 Sokol Tábor D 2069 Richtr Zdeněk TJ Royal Č.Budějovice 2105 0
2007/2008 9 Sokol Tábor D 2069 Lacina Adolf ŠO Mikrochem Třeboň 2266 ½
2007/2008 7 Sokol Tábor D 2069 Bürger František Sokol Chvalšiny 1737 0
2007/2008 6 Sokol Tábor D 2069 Fiala Jan Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí B 2080 0
2007/2008 5 Sokol Tábor D 2069 Punčochář Jiří ŠO DKV QCC Č.Budějovice D 1920 0
2007/2008 4 Sokol Tábor D 2069 Erban Jiří ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice 1917 1
2007/2008 3 Sokol Tábor D 2069 Melmuk Petr TJ Spartak Počátky 2068 0
2007/2008 2 Sokol Tábor D 2069 Šlajs Vlastimil Spartak Soběslav 1920 1
2007/2008 1 Sokol Tábor D 2069 Pahorecký Jiří ŠK Český Krumlov B 1923 ½
2006/2007 11 Sokol Tábor "D" 1980 Richtr Zdeněk Royal České Budějovice 2116 0
2006/2007 10 Sokol Tábor "D" 1980 Nováková Blanka QCC České Budějovice "D" 1763 1
2006/2007 9 Sokol Tábor "D" 1980 Vacek Miroslav QCC České Budějovice "E" 1986 ½
2006/2007 8 Sokol Tábor "D" 1980 Lacina Adolf ŠO Mikrochem Třeboň "A" 2252 1
2006/2007 7 Sokol Tábor "D" 1980 Zikmund Alexandr ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice "A" 1746 1
2006/2007 6 Sokol Tábor "D" 1980 Janovský Martin Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí "B" 1987 0
2006/2007 5 Sokol Tábor "D" 1980 Melmuk Petr TJ Spartak Počátky 2069 ½
2006/2007 4 Sokol Tábor "D" 1980 Jareš Jiří Sokol Platan Písek "B" 1840 1
2006/2007 3 Sokol Tábor "D" 1980 Janošťák Jiří Šachklub Velešín 1766 1
2006/2007 2 Sokol Tábor "D" 1980 Kovář Jiří Spartak Soběslav "A" 1738 1
2006/2007 1 Sokol Tábor "D" 1980 Verner Pavel ČZ Strakonice "B" 1897 1
2006/2007 11 Reality Horňák Bechyně 1980 Janda Pavel Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí 2115 1
2006/2007 10 Reality Horňák Bechyně 1980 Janovský Martin Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí 1987 1
2006/2007 9 Reality Horňák Bechyně 1980 Chval Petr Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1939 1
2006/2007 8 Reality Horňák Bechyně 1980 Rajnyš Vladimír ŠK Český Krumlov A 2088 1
2006/2007 7 Reality Horňák Bechyně 1980 Nováková Blanka QCC České Budějovice C 1763 1
2006/2007 6 Reality Horňák Bechyně 1980 Šlajs Vlastimil ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1944 1
2006/2007 5 Reality Horňák Bechyně 1980 Trepka Jan Sokol Tábor C 2082 0
2006/2007 4 Reality Horňák Bechyně 1980 Spal Milan Sokol Platan Písek 2217 ½
2006/2007 3 Reality Horňák Bechyně 1980 Kůta Miroslav ČZ Strakonice 1776 1
2006/2007 2 Reality Horňák Bechyně 1980 Říčař František ŠK Český Krumlov B 1776 1
2006/2007 1 Reality Horňák Bechyně 1980 Nejdl Eduard QCC České Budějovice B 2012 ½
2005/2006 11 Sokol Tábor C 1970 Fiala Jan Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí 1988 1
2005/2006 10 Sokol Tábor C 1970 Pahorecký Jiří Koberce Kájov 1910 1
2005/2006 9 Sokol Tábor C 1970 Kukla Petr ŠK Český Krumlov 2064 ½
2005/2006 8 Sokol Tábor C 1970 Chval Petr Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1965 ½
2005/2006 7 Sokol Tábor C 1970 Erban Jiří Tatran Prachatice 1920 1
2005/2006 6 Sokol Tábor C 1970 Streďák Josef Sokol Písek B 1831 0
2005/2006 5 Sokol Tábor C 1970 Bernáth Štefan Reality Horňák Bechyně 1986 ½
2005/2006 3 Sokol Tábor C 1970 Janeba Petr ČZ Strakonice 1848 ½
2005/2006 2 Sokol Tábor C 1970 Punčochář Jiří Loko DKV České Budějovice B 1918 ½
2005/2006 1 Sokol Tábor C 1970 Rosenzweig Vladimír Sokol Tábor B 2101 0
2005/2006 11 Sokol Tábor "D" 1970 Jareš Jiří Sokol Písek "C" 1820 ½
2005/2006 10 Sokol Tábor "D" 1970 Šlajs Vlastimil Spartak Soběslav "A" 1908 ½
2005/2006 8 Sokol Tábor "D" 1970 Fiala Jan ŠK Veselí nad Lužnicí "B" 1988 ½
2005/2006 7 Sokol Tábor "D" 1970 Mazur David Šachový klub Týn nad Vltavou "A" 1973 ½
2005/2006 6 Sokol Tábor "D" 1970 Punčochář Jiří TJ Lokomotiva DKV České Budějovice "D" 1918 0
2005/2006 5 Sokol Tábor "D" 1970 Lacina Adolf TJ ŠO Mikrochem Třeboň "A" 2247 0
2005/2006 4 Sokol Tábor "D" 1970 Vlach Martin ČZ Strakonice "B" 1843 ½
2005/2006 3 Sokol Tábor "D" 1970 Verner Pavel ČZ Strakonice "C" 1904 0
2005/2006 2 Sokol Tábor "D" 1970 Janošťák Jiří Šachklub Velešín "A" 1801 1
2005/2006 1 Sokol Tábor "D" 1970 Říha Martin Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1882 1
2004/2005 11 Sokol Tábor B 2070 Houška Jiří Sokol Plzeň Letná 2039 0
2004/2005 10 Sokol Tábor B 2070 Krischke Arnold ŠK Kladno 2133 0
2004/2005 9 Sokol Tábor B 2070 Kohout Vratislav Sokol Vršovice 2136 0
2004/2005 7 Sokol Tábor B 2070 Gschwendtner Stanislav Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2165 0
2004/2005 5 Sokol Tábor B 2070 Doležel Radovan ŠK Alva Pb Příbram 2087 ½
2004/2005 4 Sokol Tábor B 2070 Turner Radek Sokol Domažlice 2093 0
2004/2005 3 Sokol Tábor B 2070 Winkelhöfer Ladislav Sokol Plzeň I C 2149 ½
2004/2005 2 Sokol Tábor B 2070 Chlebuš Miroslav Baník Habartov 1953 ½
2003/2004 11 Sokol Tábor B 2068 Nentvich Libor Sokol Vršovice 1886 1
2003/2004 10 Sokol Tábor B 2068 Sedláček Jiří Sokol Plzeň Letná 2002 1
2003/2004 8 Sokol Tábor B 2068 Hlaváček Karel ŠK Alva Příbram 1959 0
2003/2004 4 Sokol Tábor B 2068 Večerka Pavel ŠK Kladno 2103 ½
2003/2004 3 Sokol Tábor B 2068 Forman Štěpán DP Holdia Praha B 2271 0