2018/2019 |
8 |
TJ Sakal Kozolupy
|
2225 |
2211 |
Přibyl Josef
|
SK Dopravni podnik Praha
|
2236 |
2205 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
5 |
TJ Sakal Kozolupy
|
2234 |
2211 |
Ringel Zbyněk
|
TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove
|
2263 |
2257 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
3 |
ŠAKAL Kozolupy B
|
2229 |
2201 |
Kopřiva Martin
|
TJ Košutka A
|
2051 |
2068 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
1 |
ŠAKAL Kozolupy B
|
2223 |
2201 |
Holý Filip
|
Sokol Plzeň - Letná A
|
2083 |
2062 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
11 |
TJ Šakal Kozolupy
|
2223 |
2240 |
Richter Jiří
|
ŠK Praha-Smíchov
|
0 |
1478 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
10 |
TJ Šakal Kozolupy
|
2219 |
2240 |
Krajíc Karel
|
CHESS Most
|
2045 |
2051 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
9 |
TJ Šakal Kozolupy
|
2239 |
2240 |
Klímek Petr
|
TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO
|
1820 |
1812 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
7 |
TJ Šakal Kozolupy
|
2252 |
2240 |
Vašek Daniel
|
TJ Bohemians Praha "B"
|
1988 |
2000 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
6 |
TJ Šakal Kozolupy
|
2252 |
2240 |
Kovář Jan
|
TJ Sokol Údlice
|
2033 |
2036 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
5 |
TJ Šakal Kozolupy
|
2219 |
2240 |
Fric Pavel
|
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz
|
2032 |
2064 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
4 |
TJ Šakal Kozolupy
|
2219 |
2240 |
Markovič Milan
|
TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice
|
2196 |
2170 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
3 |
TJ Šakal Kozolupy
|
2219 |
2240 |
Mišičko Ján
|
ŠK Kladno
|
2065 |
2064 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
2 |
TJ Šakal Kozolupy
|
2219 |
2240 |
Trnka Miroslav
|
TJ Tatran Podbořany z.s.
|
1999 |
1998 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
1 |
TJ Šakal Kozolupy
|
2246 |
2235 |
Pilař Miloslav
|
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad „B“
|
2123 |
2135 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
10 |
ŠAKAL Kozolupy B
|
2219 |
2240 |
Palek Miroslav
|
TJ Sokol Domažlice A
|
2152 |
0 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
7 |
ŠAKAL Kozolupy B
|
2239 |
2240 |
Kadeřávek Jan
|
TJ Košutka A
|
2169 |
2151 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
6 |
ŠAKAL Kozolupy B
|
2252 |
2240 |
Houška Jiří
|
SK Petřín
|
2219 |
2215 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
3 |
ŠAKAL Kozolupy B
|
2219 |
2240 |
Chvajová Helena
|
ŠK Líně B
|
2051 |
2025 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
2 |
ŠAKAL Kozolupy B
|
2219 |
2240 |
Jánská Jitka
|
Sokol Plzeň Letná A
|
2144 |
2117 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
1 |
ŠAKAL Kozolupy B
|
2246 |
2235 |
Mařík Jiří
|
Lokomotiva Plzeň A
|
2009 |
1980 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
11 |
TJ Šakal Kozolupy
|
2223 |
2240 |
Lorenc Tomáš
|
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz A
|
2211 |
2198 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
10 |
TJ Šakal Kozolupy
|
2219 |
2240 |
Bicek Richard
|
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B
|
2110 |
2093 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
9 |
TJ Šakal Kozolupy
|
2239 |
2240 |
Šneberger Josef
|
TJ Plzeň Košutka
|
1948 |
1875 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
8 |
TJ Šakal Kozolupy
|
2239 |
2240 |
Satranský Jaroslav
|
ŠK Kladno
|
2192 |
2186 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
7 |
TJ Šakal Kozolupy
|
2252 |
2240 |
Kulišťák Milan
|
TJ Praha - Pankrác B
|
2157 |
2149 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
5 |
TJ Šakal Kozolupy
|
2219 |
2240 |
Tichý Lukáš
|
TJ Tatran Podbořany
|
1931 |
1925 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
4 |
TJ Šakal Kozolupy
|
2219 |
2240 |
Hájek Jiří
|
Sokol Domažlice
|
2073 |
2035 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
3 |
TJ Šakal Kozolupy
|
2219 |
2240 |
Kopička Karel
|
TJ Bohemians Praha B
|
2034 |
2045 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
2 |
TJ Šakal Kozolupy
|
2219 |
2240 |
Pospěch Radim
|
TJ DUKLA Praha
|
2124 |
2082 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
1 |
TJ Šakal Kozolupy
|
2246 |
2235 |
Paulovič Martin
|
Sokol Praha Kobylisy
|
2045 |
2085 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
11 |
Šakal Kozolupy
|
2237 |
2234 |
Ráliš Petr
|
TJ Tatran Podbořany
|
2203 |
2204 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
10 |
Šakal Kozolupy
|
2237 |
2234 |
Lorencová Věra
|
ŠK Karlovy Vary
|
1912 |
1876 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
9 |
Šakal Kozolupy
|
2237 |
2234 |
Eret Jonáš
|
ŠK Sokol Klatovy
|
2082 |
2073 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
8 |
Šakal Kozolupy
|
2237 |
2234 |
Vedral Oldřich
|
SK OAZA Praha
|
2253 |
2244 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
7 |
Šakal Kozolupy
|
2237 |
2234 |
Turner Radek
|
ŠK Líně
|
2077 |
2067 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
6 |
Šakal Kozolupy
|
2237 |
2234 |
Procházka Dalibor
|
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz
|
2195 |
2194 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
5 |
Šakal Kozolupy
|
2237 |
2234 |
Pokorný Petr
|
Unichess C
|
2181 |
2158 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
3 |
Šakal Kozolupy
|
2237 |
2234 |
Vodička Vlastimil
|
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B
|
2113 |
2101 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
2 |
Šakal Kozolupy
|
2237 |
2234 |
Orságová Silvie
|
TJ DUKLA Praha
|
2168 |
2141 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
1 |
Šakal Kozolupy
|
2237 |
2234 |
Vondra Zbyněk
|
ŠK Kladno
|
2183 |
2147 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
10 |
TJ Šakal Kozolupy
|
2200 |
2206 |
Koubek Václav
|
TJ Dukla Praha
|
2035 |
2037 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
9 |
TJ Šakal Kozolupy
|
2200 |
2206 |
Galíček Stanislav
|
ŠK Tachov
|
2151 |
2167 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
8 |
TJ Šakal Kozolupy
|
2200 |
2206 |
Formánek Martin
|
Sokol Praha - Kobylisy
|
2216 |
2203 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
7 |
TJ Šakal Kozolupy
|
2200 |
2206 |
Musil Miroslav
|
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B
|
2001 |
1982 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
6 |
TJ Šakal Kozolupy
|
2200 |
2206 |
Markovič Milan
|
TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice
|
2132 |
2139 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
5 |
TJ Šakal Kozolupy
|
2200 |
2206 |
Beneš Petr
|
ŠK Holdia DP Praha
|
2055 |
2041 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
4 |
TJ Šakal Kozolupy
|
2200 |
2206 |
Jánská Jitka
|
ŠK Sokol Klatovy
|
2077 |
2066 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
3 |
TJ Šakal Kozolupy
|
2200 |
2206 |
Čáp Adam
|
ŠK Kladno
|
2113 |
2101 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
2 |
TJ Šakal Kozolupy
|
2200 |
2206 |
Mařík Petr
|
ŠK Líně
|
2142 |
2134 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
1 |
TJ Šakal Kozolupy
|
2200 |
2206 |
Šimeček Josef
|
ŠACHklub Písek
|
1906 |
1935 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
9 |
Sokol Plzeň 1
|
2200 |
2206 |
Kopřiva Martin
|
Košutka A
|
1889 |
1976 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
7 |
Sokol Plzeň 1
|
2200 |
2206 |
Pech Břetislav
|
ŠK Přeštice A
|
1961 |
1942 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
6 |
Sokol Plzeň 1
|
2200 |
2206 |
Vošahlík Jiří
|
Sokol Plzeň - Letná B
|
1791 |
1772 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
2 |
Sokol Plzeň 1
|
2200 |
2206 |
Valenz Miroslav
|
TJ Sokol Domažlice A
|
2130 |
2081 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
1 |
Sokol Plzeň 1
|
2200 |
2206 |
Maleček Jiří
|
ŠAKAL Kozolupy B
|
1929 |
1917 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
11 |
ŠAKAL Kozolupy
|
2204 |
2204 |
Tochor Zdeněk
|
Sokol Domažlice
|
|
2070 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
10 |
ŠAKAL Kozolupy
|
2204 |
2204 |
Lacina Filip
|
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B
|
2085 |
2083 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
9 |
ŠAKAL Kozolupy
|
2204 |
2204 |
Chaluš Karel
|
TJ Sokol Plzeň Letná
|
2041 |
2052 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
8 |
ŠAKAL Kozolupy
|
2204 |
2204 |
Škut Michal
|
ŠK Sokol Klatovy
|
2000 |
2052 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
6 |
ŠAKAL Kozolupy
|
2204 |
2204 |
Šperl Hynek
|
ŠK Tachov
|
2026 |
2036 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
5 |
ŠAKAL Kozolupy
|
2204 |
2204 |
Pospíšil Martin
|
Sokol Praha Vršovice
|
2038 |
2088 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
4 |
ŠAKAL Kozolupy
|
2204 |
2204 |
Kuba Jindřich
|
ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna B
|
2236 |
2234 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
2 |
ŠAKAL Kozolupy
|
2204 |
2204 |
Gutman Petr
|
ŠK Kladno
|
2116 |
2112 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
1 |
ŠAKAL Kozolupy
|
2204 |
2204 |
Kratochvíl Miloš
|
ŠACHklub Písek
|
1977 |
1952 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
11 |
Sokol Plzeň 1
|
2204 |
2204 |
Eret Matouš
|
Košutka A
|
1725 |
1847 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
10 |
Sokol Plzeň 1
|
2204 |
2204 |
Vlk Miloslav
|
SŠK HeřNýř A
|
2006 |
1982 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
9 |
Sokol Plzeň 1
|
2204 |
2204 |
Janoušek Petr
|
ŠAKAL Kozolupy B
|
2160 |
2154 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
8 |
Sokol Plzeň 1
|
2204 |
2204 |
Houška Jiří
|
TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň
|
2212 |
2216 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
7 |
Sokol Plzeň 1
|
2204 |
2204 |
Hubka Roland
|
Kšice A
|
1987 |
1982 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
4 |
Sokol Plzeň 1
|
2204 |
2204 |
Tyll Josef
|
Košutka B
|
|
1570 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
1 |
Sokol Plzeň 1
|
2204 |
2204 |
Daněk Václav
|
Loko Plzeň A
|
1966 |
1965 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
11 |
ŠK Líně/Sokol Plzeň 1
|
2210 |
2210 |
Albul Olexij
|
ŠK Tachov
|
2099 |
2094 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
10 |
ŠK Líně/Sokol Plzeň 1
|
2210 |
2210 |
Haman Jakub
|
ŠK Kladno
|
2129 |
2143 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
9 |
ŠK Líně/Sokol Plzeň 1
|
2210 |
2210 |
Kameník Martin
|
Chess Most B
|
2044 |
2052 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
8 |
ŠK Líně/Sokol Plzeň 1
|
2210 |
2210 |
Paganik Pavel
|
Chess Most A
|
2267 |
2268 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
7 |
ŠK Líně/Sokol Plzeň 1
|
2210 |
2210 |
Janočko Petr
|
TJ Sokol Plzeň-Letná
|
2090 |
2082 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
4 |
ŠK Líně/Sokol Plzeň 1
|
2210 |
2210 |
Hadraba Vladimír
|
ŠK Teplice
|
2228 |
2223 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
2 |
ŠK Líně/Sokol Plzeň 1
|
2210 |
2210 |
Nudčenko Karel
|
TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom
|
2068 |
2063 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
11 |
Sokol Plzeň 1 B
|
2210 |
2210 |
Maleček Jiří
|
ŠAKAL Kozolupy B
|
1987 |
1936 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
10 |
Sokol Plzeň 1 B
|
2210 |
2210 |
Chaluš Karel
|
Plzeň - Letná B
|
2039 |
2051 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
9 |
Sokol Plzeň 1 B
|
2210 |
2210 |
Nathanský Daniel
|
TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A
|
2018 |
2047 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
7 |
Sokol Plzeň 1 B
|
2210 |
2210 |
Ptáčník Stanislav
|
Domažlice A
|
2089 |
2096 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
3 |
Sokol Plzeň 1 B
|
2210 |
2210 |
Muk Ivo
|
Přeštice A
|
2075 |
2038 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
2 |
Sokol Plzeň 1 B
|
2210 |
2210 |
Bujak Michal
|
Šachový klub Líně B
|
2168 |
2162 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
1 |
Sokol Plzeň 1 B
|
2210 |
2210 |
Zach Tomáš
|
Košutka B
|
|
1713 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
11 |
Sokol Plzeň 1
|
2194 |
2194 |
Novotný Jaroslav
|
Šachový oddíl TJ Dukla Praha
|
2181 |
2159 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
10 |
Sokol Plzeň 1
|
2194 |
2194 |
Jonáš Václav
|
Šachklub Sokol Klatovy
|
1963 |
1954 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
9 |
Sokol Plzeň 1
|
2194 |
2194 |
Gdovin Ján
|
ŠACHklub Písek
|
2090 |
2071 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
8 |
Sokol Plzeň 1
|
2194 |
2194 |
Muzikář Jan
|
ŠK Český Krumlov
|
2072 |
1999 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
4 |
Sokol Plzeň 1
|
2194 |
2194 |
Valenz Miroslav
|
Sokol Domažlice
|
2072 |
2061 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
3 |
Sokol Plzeň 1
|
2194 |
2194 |
Koubek Václav
|
Šachový klub Viktoria Žižkov
|
2110 |
2125 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
2 |
Sokol Plzeň 1
|
2194 |
2194 |
Plášil Vojtěch
|
Slovan Jindřichův Hradec
|
1814 |
1905 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
10 |
Sokol Plzeň 1 B
|
2194 |
2194 |
Houška Jiří
|
TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A
|
2212 |
2213 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
9 |
Sokol Plzeň 1 B
|
2194 |
2194 |
Spěváček Ivo
|
Loko Plzeň A
|
2009 |
2010 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
4 |
Sokol Plzeň 1 B
|
2194 |
2194 |
Bernhard Prinz
|
ŠK Tachov A
|
2218 |
2014 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
3 |
Sokol Plzeň 1 B
|
2194 |
2194 |
Zedník Zdeněk
|
Sokol Domažlice B
|
1943 |
1944 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
2 |
Sokol Plzeň 1 B
|
2194 |
2194 |
Hodová Lucie
|
Šachový klub Líně B
|
2128 |
2107 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
1 |
Sokol Plzeň 1 B
|
2194 |
2194 |
Soukup Alois
|
Košutka A
|
2170 |
2169 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
11 |
Sokol Plzen 1
|
|
2161 |
Mitošinka Boris
|
SSK HerNyr
|
|
1511 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
10 |
Sokol Plzen 1
|
|
2161 |
Janeček Josef
|
Sokol Tabor A
|
|
2108 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
9 |
Sokol Plzen 1
|
|
2161 |
Stluka František
|
Sokol Platan Pisek
|
|
2098 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
8 |
Sokol Plzen 1
|
|
2161 |
Klecker Tadeáš
|
OAZA Praha
|
|
2221 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
4 |
Sokol Plzen 1
|
|
2161 |
Otradovec Luboš
|
Sokol Tabor B
|
|
1768 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
3 |
Sokol Plzen 1
|
|
2161 |
Vichnar David
|
Sokol Vysehrad B
|
|
2223 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
1 |
Sokol Plzen 1
|
|
2161 |
Herejk Petr
|
SK Line A
|
|
2192 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
11 |
Sokol Plzeň 1 B
|
|
2161 |
Vašíček Martin
|
Sokol Domažlice B
|
|
2139 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
10 |
Sokol Plzeň 1 B
|
|
2161 |
Novák Jaromír
|
Šachklub Sokol Klatovy B
|
|
1916 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
9 |
Sokol Plzeň 1 B
|
|
2161 |
Karlík Jiří
|
ŠAKAL Kozolupy B
|
|
2257 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
5 |
Sokol Plzeň 1 B
|
|
2161 |
Soukup Alois
|
Košutka A
|
|
2143 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
4 |
Sokol Plzeň 1 B
|
|
2161 |
Houška Jiří
|
TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň
|
|
2186 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
3 |
Sokol Plzeň 1 B
|
|
2161 |
Spěváček Ivo
|
Loko Plzeň A
|
|
2024 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
2 |
Sokol Plzeň 1 B
|
|
2161 |
Palek Miroslav
|
Šachový klub Líně B
|
|
2261 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
1 |
Sokol Plzeň 1 B
|
|
2161 |
Herejk Petr
|
Šachový klub Líně C
|
|
2192 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
10 |
Sokol Plzeň 1 A
|
|
2229 |
Pinc Miroslav
|
TJ Spartak Žebrák A
|
|
2168 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
9 |
Sokol Plzeň 1 A
|
|
2229 |
Eret Jaroslav
|
ŠK Sokol Klatovy A
|
|
2114 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
8 |
Sokol Plzeň 1 A
|
|
2229 |
Turner Jan
|
TJ Šakal Kozolupy A
|
|
2328 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
7 |
Sokol Plzeň 1 A
|
|
2229 |
Vašíček Martin
|
TJ Sokol Domažlice A
|
|
2162 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
6 |
Sokol Plzeň 1 A
|
|
2229 |
Roj Miroslav
|
Sokol Platan Písek A
|
|
2164 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
5 |
Sokol Plzeň 1 A
|
|
2229 |
Chura Jan
|
TJ Bohemians Praha B
|
|
2229 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
4 |
Sokol Plzeň 1 A
|
|
2229 |
Blecha Miroslav
|
Sokol Plzeň Letná A
|
|
2199 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
3 |
Sokol Plzeň 1 A
|
|
2229 |
Mészáros Luděk
|
Sokol Tábor A
|
|
2203 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
2 |
Sokol Plzeň 1 A
|
|
2229 |
Škorpík Martin
|
ŠK Český Krumlov A
|
|
2138 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
1 |
Sokol Plzeň 1 A
|
|
2229 |
Svoboda Miloš
|
ŠK Líně A
|
|
2184 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
10 |
Sokol Plzeň 1 B
|
|
2229 |
Gschwendtner Stanislav
|
Klatovy B
|
|
2086 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
9 |
Sokol Plzeň 1 B
|
|
2229 |
Petrová Kristýna
|
HeřNýř
|
|
2197 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
8 |
Sokol Plzeň 1 B
|
|
2229 |
Kracík Dobroslav
|
Líně B
|
|
2085 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
7 |
Sokol Plzeň 1 B
|
|
2229 |
Falout Luboš
|
Letná B
|
|
2190 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
6 |
Sokol Plzeň 1 B
|
|
2229 |
Vašíček Martin
|
Domažlice B
|
|
2162 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
5 |
Sokol Plzeň 1 B
|
|
2229 |
Liška Karel
|
Košutka
|
|
2116 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
4 |
Sokol Plzeň 1 B
|
|
2229 |
Houška Jiří
|
ZČE Plzeň
|
|
2200 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
3 |
Sokol Plzeň 1 B
|
|
2229 |
Herejk Petr
|
Líně C
|
|
2175 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
2 |
Sokol Plzeň 1 B
|
|
2229 |
Muk Ivo
|
Přeštice
|
|
2073 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
1 |
Sokol Plzeň 1 B
|
|
2229 |
Toman Jan
|
Tachov
|
|
2071 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
11 |
Sokol Plzeň I
|
|
2230 |
Mojžíš Jaroslav
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny
|
|
2203 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
10 |
Sokol Plzeň I
|
|
2230 |
Hlaváček Robert
|
TJ ŠO Chrudim
|
|
2201 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
9 |
Sokol Plzeň I
|
|
2230 |
Vodička Vlastimil
|
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad
|
|
2200 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
7 |
Sokol Plzeň I
|
|
2230 |
Kozák Miloš
|
Space" Poštovní spořitelna "B""
|
|
2154 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
6 |
Sokol Plzeň I
|
|
2230 |
Řezníček Tomáš
|
TJ Pankrác
|
|
2262 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
5 |
Sokol Plzeň I
|
|
2230 |
Kříž Luboš
|
Holdia DP Praha B
|
|
2177 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
4 |
Sokol Plzeň I
|
|
2230 |
Döring Robert
|
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové
|
|
2207 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
9 |
Sokol Plzeň 1 B
|
|
2230 |
Tupý Martin
|
QCC České Budějovice A
|
|
2244 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
7 |
Sokol Plzeň 1 B
|
|
2230 |
Pinc Miroslav
|
ŠK Pyrit Příbram A
|
|
2185 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
6 |
Sokol Plzeň 1 B
|
|
2230 |
Fajman Petr
|
TJ DUKLA Praha A
|
|
2244 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
5 |
Sokol Plzeň 1 B
|
|
2230 |
Šimek Petr
|
TJ Sokol Praha -Kobylisy A
|
|
2253 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
4 |
Sokol Plzeň 1 B
|
|
2230 |
Šott Pavel
|
Sokol Klatovy A
|
|
2125 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
3 |
Sokol Plzeň 1 B
|
|
2230 |
Roj Miroslav
|
Sokol Platan Písek A
|
|
2160 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
2 |
Sokol Plzeň 1 B
|
|
2230 |
Petr Jan
|
TJ Pankrác Praha B
|
|
2199 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
1 |
Sokol Plzeň 1 B
|
|
2230 |
Novák Pavel
|
Šakal Kozolupy A
|
|
2337 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
9 |
Sokol Plzeň I B""
|
|
2181 |
Svoboda Svatopluk
|
TJ Pankrác
|
|
2294 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
8 |
Sokol Plzeň I B""
|
|
2181 |
Fric Pavel
|
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz
|
|
1993 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
4 |
Sokol Plzeň I B""
|
|
2181 |
Fraas Martin
|
Holdia DP Praha B""
|
|
2191 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
3 |
Sokol Plzeň I B""
|
|
2181 |
Šeleljo Daniel
|
Sokol Vršovice
|
|
2259 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
11 |
Sokol Plzeň 1 C
|
|
2181 |
Rosenzweig Vladimír
|
Sokol Tábor B
|
|
2127 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
10 |
Sokol Plzeň 1 C
|
|
2181 |
Trmal Jaroslav
|
ŠK ALVA Pb Příbram A
|
|
2245 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
9 |
Sokol Plzeň 1 C
|
|
2181 |
Vávra Pavel
|
Sokol Vyšehrad Praha B
|
|
2294 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
8 |
Sokol Plzeň 1 C
|
|
2181 |
Kopecký Pavel
|
Viktoria Žižkov Praha A
|
|
2185 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
7 |
Sokol Plzeň 1 C
|
|
2181 |
Blecha Miroslav
|
Sokol Plzeň Letná A
|
|
2167 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
4 |
Sokol Plzeň 1 C
|
|
2181 |
Lacina Adolf
|
Sokol Platan Písek A
|
|
2266 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
3 |
Sokol Plzeň 1 C
|
|
2181 |
Petr Jan
|
TJ Pankrác B
|
|
2231 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
1 |
Sokol Plzeň 1 C
|
|
2181 |
Čedíková Kateřina
|
ŠK Sokol Klatovy A
|
|
2198 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
10 |
Sokol Plzeň I B""
|
|
2213 |
Kalivoda Jaroslav
|
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B""
|
|
2147 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
9 |
Sokol Plzeň I B""
|
|
2213 |
Kozák Miloš
|
ŠK ČSOB
|
|
2257 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
8 |
Sokol Plzeň I B""
|
|
2213 |
Jedlička Aleš
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny
|
|
2240 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
7 |
Sokol Plzeň I B""
|
|
2213 |
Bujnoch Radek
|
TJ ŠO Chrudim
|
|
2250 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
4 |
Sokol Plzeň I B""
|
|
2213 |
Kohout Vratislav
|
Sokol Vršovice
|
|
2179 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
2 |
Sokol Plzeň I B""
|
|
2213 |
Vokoun Jan
|
TJ Pankrác
|
|
2222 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
1 |
Sokol Plzeň I B""
|
|
2213 |
Muroň Miroslav
|
ŠK Dům armády Praha
|
|
2200 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
11 |
Sokol Plzeň 1 C
|
|
2213 |
Richtrová Eliška
|
QCC Č.Budějovice A
|
|
2249 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
10 |
Sokol Plzeň 1 C
|
|
2213 |
Blecha Miroslav
|
Lokomotiva Plzeň A
|
|
2196 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
9 |
Sokol Plzeň 1 C
|
|
2213 |
Borkovec Milan
|
Sokol Tábor A
|
|
2266 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
8 |
Sokol Plzeň 1 C
|
|
2213 |
Vybíral Zdeněk
|
Sokol Tábor B
|
|
2178 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
7 |
Sokol Plzeň 1 C
|
|
2213 |
Pokrupa Marek
|
Sokol Plzeň LetnáA
|
|
2176 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
5 |
Sokol Plzeň 1 C
|
|
2213 |
Císler Petr
|
Sokol Domažlice A
|
|
2191 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
3 |
Sokol Plzeň 1 C
|
|
2213 |
Dvořák Jan
|
Sokol Kobylisy A
|
|
2284 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
2 |
Sokol Plzeň 1 C
|
|
2213 |
Mašek Miroslav
|
Sokol Vršovice B
|
|
2165 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
1 |
Sokol Plzeň 1 C
|
|
2213 |
Gregor Jiří
|
Praga Praha A
|
|
2258 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
11 |
Sokol Plzeň I C
|
|
2186 |
Roj Miroslav
|
Slavia Hradec Kr.
|
|
2218 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
10 |
Sokol Plzeň I C
|
|
2186 |
Svatoš Jan
|
Sokol Vyšehrad B
|
|
2256 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
9 |
Sokol Plzeň I C
|
|
2186 |
Freisler Pavel
|
ŠK DP Holdia
|
|
2308 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
8 |
Sokol Plzeň I C
|
|
2186 |
Klíma Lukáš
|
Novoborský ŠK
|
|
2448 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
7 |
Sokol Plzeň I C
|
|
2186 |
Hošek Milan
|
Synthesia Pardub.
|
|
2235 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
6 |
Sokol Plzeň I C
|
|
2186 |
Tůma Jiří
|
ŠO DDM Chrudim
|
|
2274 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
5 |
Sokol Plzeň I C
|
|
2186 |
Kaplan Daniel
|
Sokol Kolín
|
|
2106 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
4 |
Sokol Plzeň I C
|
|
2186 |
Pokorný Petr
|
ŠK ČSOB
|
|
2227 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
3 |
Sokol Plzeň I C
|
|
2186 |
Postupa Pavel
|
ŠK JOLY Lysá n.L.
|
|
2068 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
1 |
Sokol Plzeň I C
|
|
2186 |
Bujak Michal
|
ŠK Dům armády
|
|
2198 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
8 |
Preštice A
|
|
2186 |
Kupka František
|
Spálené Poříčí
|
|
2031 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
7 |
Preštice A
|
|
2186 |
Husák Antonín
|
Sokol Plzeň I D
|
|
1986 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
6 |
Preštice A
|
|
2186 |
Herejk Petr
|
Klatovy B
|
|
2120 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
5 |
Preštice A
|
|
2186 |
Wolf Vilém
|
Líně A
|
|
1903 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
3 |
Preštice A
|
|
2186 |
Kříž Daniel
|
Union Plzeň
|
|
1961 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
2 |
Preštice A
|
|
2186 |
Sládek Jaroslav
|
Letná B
|
|
1922 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
1 |
Preštice A
|
|
2186 |
Šperl Hynek
|
Loko Plzeň
|
|
1958 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
11 |
Sokol Plzeň I C
|
|
2180 |
Pták Pavel
|
Sokol Rekol Písek
|
|
2168 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
10 |
Sokol Plzeň I C
|
|
2180 |
Orság Miroslav
|
Šachklub Sokol Klatovy
|
|
2121 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
9 |
Sokol Plzeň I C
|
|
2180 |
Jandečka Tomáš
|
Viktoria Žižkov
|
|
2150 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
8 |
Sokol Plzeň I C
|
|
2180 |
Stluka Petr
|
ŠK Alva Pb Příbram
|
|
2204 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
6 |
Sokol Plzeň I C
|
|
2180 |
Pokrupa Marek
|
Sokol Plzeň Letná
|
|
2151 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
5 |
Sokol Plzeň I C
|
|
2180 |
Ungr Daniel
|
Baník Habartov
|
|
2109 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
4 |
Sokol Plzeň I C
|
|
2180 |
Blažek Jiří
|
Sokol Tábor A
|
|
2203 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
3 |
Sokol Plzeň I C
|
|
2180 |
Pekárek Petr
|
Sokol Tábor B
|
|
2127 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
2 |
Sokol Plzeň I C
|
|
2180 |
Satranský Jaroslav
|
ŠK Kladno
|
|
2118 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
1 |
Sokol Plzeň I C
|
|
2180 |
Šedý Pavel
|
Sokol Vršovice
|
|
2203 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
11 |
Union Plzeň
|
|
2180 |
Mařík Petr
|
Líně B
|
|
2113 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
10 |
Union Plzeň
|
|
2180 |
Budka Jan
|
Domažlice B
|
|
2156 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
9 |
Union Plzeň
|
|
2180 |
Nový Václav
|
Postřekov
|
|
2098 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
8 |
Union Plzeň
|
|
2180 |
Falout Luboš
|
Letná B
|
|
2160 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
7 |
Union Plzeň
|
|
2180 |
Šott Pavel
|
Klatovy B
|
|
2082 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
6 |
Union Plzeň
|
|
2180 |
Herejk Petr
|
Líně A
|
|
2135 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
5 |
Union Plzeň
|
|
2180 |
Racek Jiří
|
Spálené Poříčí
|
|
2064 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
4 |
Union Plzeň
|
|
2180 |
Galíček Stanislav
|
Tachov A
|
|
2157 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
3 |
Union Plzeň
|
|
2180 |
Muk Ivo
|
Přeštice A
|
|
2094 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
2 |
Union Plzeň
|
|
2180 |
Blecha Miroslav
|
Loko Plzeň
|
|
2160 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
1 |
Union Plzeň
|
|
2180 |
Janočko Petr
|
Šakal Kozolupy
|
|
2120 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
11 |
Union Plzeň
|
|
2036 |
Kracík Dobroslav
|
Líně B
|
|
1986 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
10 |
Union Plzeň
|
|
2036 |
Vrána Petr
|
Přeštice A
|
|
1879 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
9 |
Union Plzeň
|
|
2036 |
Váchal Josef
|
Sokol Plzeň I C
|
|
2139 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
8 |
Union Plzeň
|
|
2036 |
Kupka František
|
Loko Plzeň
|
|
1992 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
7 |
Union Plzeň
|
|
2036 |
Toman Jaroslav
|
Tachov
|
|
2159 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
6 |
Union Plzeň
|
|
2036 |
Budka Jan
|
Domažlice B
|
|
2142 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
5 |
Union Plzeň
|
|
2036 |
Herejk Petr
|
Líně A
|
|
2111 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
4 |
Union Plzeň
|
|
2036 |
Janeček Petr
|
Přeštice B
|
|
1774 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
3 |
Union Plzeň
|
|
2036 |
Nový Václav
|
Klatovy B
|
|
2138 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
2 |
Union Plzeň
|
|
2036 |
Adámek František
|
Spálené Poříčí
|
|
2049 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
1 |
Union Plzeň
|
|
2036 |
Štaif Martin
|
Letná B
|
|
2041 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
11 |
Plzeň Union B
|
|
2036 |
Mařík Petr
|
Líně ŠK D
|
|
2128 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
10 |
Plzeň Union B
|
|
2036 |
Wolf Vilém
|
Kozolupy Šakal B
|
|
1822 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
9 |
Plzeň Union B
|
|
2036 |
Liška Karel
|
Plzeň Sokol I D
|
|
2044 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
8 |
Plzeň Union B
|
|
2036 |
Šperl Hynek
|
Kšice
|
|
1948 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
7 |
Plzeň Union B
|
|
2036 |
Bouda Jiří
|
Plzeň Košutka
|
|
2067 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
6 |
Plzeň Union B
|
|
2036 |
Mička Vladislav
|
Líně ŠK C
|
|
2001 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
5 |
Plzeň Union B
|
|
2036 |
Váchal Josef
|
Kozolupy Šakal A
|
|
2139 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
4 |
Plzeň Union B
|
|
2036 |
Herčík Josef
|
Plzeň ZČE
|
|
1920 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
3 |
Plzeň Union B
|
|
2036 |
Kříž Luboš
|
Plzeň Loko B
|
|
2081 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
1 |
Plzeň Union B
|
|
2036 |
Turner Jan
|
Tachov B
|
|
2334 |
0 |
soutěž
|