Hráč Polák Michal

Polák Michal

User Pic
Jméno: Polák Michal
Oddíl: SK Petřín Plzeň
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1870
Elo mezinárodní: 1788
ID: 42903
FIDE ID: 23704012
Rok narození: 2002
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 2 SK Petřín 1788 1870 Berka Luboš Košutka A 1713 1720 1
2019/2020 1 SK Petřín 1796 1870 Sysel Jaroslav ŠK Přeštice A 1759 1838 1
2018/2019 11 SK Petrin Plzen 1832 1824 Mačok Martin Klub sachistu Ricany C 1556 1607 0
2018/2019 10 SK Petrin Plzen 1832 1824 Strnad Michael Klub sachistu Ricany B 1605 1698 1
2018/2019 9 SK Petrin Plzen 1832 1824 Rolinková Lucie Sachova akademie VSTE B 1706 1478 1
2018/2019 8 SK Petrin Plzen 1832 1824 Asatryan Manvel Sachova akademie VSTE A 1784 1689 0
2018/2019 7 SK Petrin Plzen 1744 1824 Pecka Jan TJ JAWA Brodce 1582 1592 1
2018/2019 6 SK Petrin Plzen 1744 1824 Lhotská Anna PROMAT OAZA Praha 1826 1802 0
2018/2019 5 SK Petrin Plzen 1723 1842 Placer Sebastian QCC Ceske Budejovice 1946 1954 0
2018/2019 4 SK Petrin Plzen 1723 1842 Fuciman Ondřej SACHklub Tabor 1659 1601 ½
2018/2019 3 SK Petrin Plzen 1729 1842 Šeterle Matěj SK 64 Plzen 1671 1627 ½
2018/2019 2 SK Petrin Plzen 1729 1842 Havelka František SK Revnice 1460 1465 1
2018/2019 1 SK Petrin Plzen 1729 1842 Flajšman Pavel SK Dvorec 1958 1942 ½
2018/2019 11 SK Petřín 1832 1824 Filmak Petr Sokol Plzeň - Letná A 1727 1583 ½
2018/2019 10 SK Petřín 1822 1824 Kovář Petr ŠK Dvorec A 1944 1911 1
2018/2019 9 SK Petřín 1822 1824 Bošek Vladimír HeřNýř A 1409 1682 ½
2018/2019 8 SK Petřín 1786 1824 Lešetický Vladimír ŠK Přeštice A 1641 1681 1
2018/2019 7 SK Petřín 1786 1824 Husák Antonín ŠK Tachov 1846 1832 1
2018/2019 6 SK Petřín 1744 1824 Paleček Jindřich ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1772 1849 1
2018/2019 5 SK Petřín 1744 1824 Nozar Martin Loko Plzeň A 1827 1854 1
2018/2019 4 SK Petřín 1723 1842 Mička Vladislav ŠK Líně B 1996 1990 1
2018/2019 3 SK Petřín 1742 1842 Kafka Ladislav TJ Sokol Domažlice A 0 1947 ½
2018/2019 2 SK Petřín 1742 1842 Berka Luboš TJ Košutka A 1755 1788 0
2018/2019 1 SK Petřín 1729 1842 Hrdlička Václav ŠK 64 Plzeň A 1687 1646 ½
2018/2019 11 SK Petřín Plzeň B 1822 1824 Husák Antonín ŠK Tachov B 1834 1832 1
2018/2019 10 SK Petřín Plzeň B 1822 1824 Riedl Maxmilián Sokol Domažlice B 1937 0 1
2018/2019 9 SK Petřín Plzeň B 1786 1824 Čečil Pavel TJ Lokomotiva Plzeň B 1905 1886 1
2018/2019 8 SK Petřín Plzeň B 1786 1824 Řezníček Matouš TJ Sokol Postřekov A 0 1782 1
2018/2019 7 SK Petřín Plzeň B 1744 1824 Lorenc David ŠK 64 Plzeň B 1762 1808 ½
2018/2019 5 SK Petřín Plzeň B 1723 1842 Tochor Zdeněk ŠK Kdyně A 1968 1989 ½
2018/2019 3 SK Petřín Plzeň B 1742 1842 Flajšman Petr ŠK Dvorec B 1781 1726 ½
2018/2019 2 SK Petřín Plzeň B 1742 1842 Kastl Josef SŠK HeřNýř B 1818 1787 1
2017/2018 11 Petřín C 1638 1734 Fekete František Klatovy C 1383 1648 1
2017/2018 10 Petřín C 1638 1734 Truksa Václav Tachov C 1801 1769 1
2017/2018 8 Petřín C 1638 1734 Kříž Luboš HeřNýř B 2104 2110 ½
2017/2018 7 Petřín C 1638 1734 Šťastný Josef ŠK 64 B 1473 1518 1
2017/2018 6 Petřín C 1638 1734 Bartoníček Zdeněk Kaznějov 1987 1976 0
2017/2018 5 Petřín C 1638 1734 Bošek Vladimír HeřNýř C 1340 1529 ½
2017/2018 4 Petřín C 1638 1734 Mareška Daniel Dvorec C 1700 1707 1
2017/2018 3 Petřín C 1638 1734 Berka Luboš Košutka C 1799 1798 ½
2017/2018 1 Petřín C 1586 1738 Pech Martin Union 0 1894 1
2017/2018 11 SK Petřín Plzeň B 1638 1734 Fekete František ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 1383 1648 ½
2017/2018 10 SK Petřín Plzeň B 1638 1734 Kovář Václav ŠK Dvorec B 1654 1698 ½
2017/2018 9 SK Petřín Plzeň B 1638 1734 Hadač Pavel TJ Plzeň Košutka B 1751 1704 1
2017/2018 8 SK Petřín Plzeň B 1638 1734 Pelnář Jan Sokol Domažlice B 1836 1815 0
2017/2018 6 SK Petřín Plzeň B 1638 1734 Novotný Jaromír TJ Lokomotiva Plzeň B 1780 1758 1
2017/2018 5 SK Petřín Plzeň B 1638 1734 Kapolka Štefan ŠK DDM Planá u Mar. Lázní 1456 1488 1
2017/2018 4 SK Petřín Plzeň B 1638 1734 Šafanda Václav TJ Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 1542 1551 1
2017/2018 3 SK Petřín Plzeň B 1638 1734 Nováková Barbora ŠK Tachov B 1188 1239 1
2017/2018 2 SK Petřín Plzeň B 1638 1734 Řezníček Martin TJ Sokol Postřekov 0 1410 1
2016/2017 11 SK Petřín Plzeň B 1166 Fekete František ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 1718 0
2016/2017 10 SK Petřín Plzeň B 1166 Antoš Jakub Sokol Domažlice B 1278 1
2016/2017 8 SK Petřín Plzeň B 1166 Jindra Luděk TJ Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 1810 1819 1
2016/2017 7 SK Petřín Plzeň B 1166 SŠK HeřNýř B 1
2016/2017 2 SK Petřín Plzeň B 1166 Kovář Václav ŠK Dvorec A 1730 1741 1
2016/2017 11 Petřín C 1166 Slavík Josef Loko C 1801 ½
2016/2017 10 Petřín C 1166 Flajšman Petr Dvorec B 1513 1407 1
2016/2017 9 Petřín C 1166 Langmajer Jan ŠK 64 B 1226 1290 ½
2016/2017 8 Petřín C 1166 Soutner Jaroslav Košutka D 1777 1795 ½
2016/2017 6 Petřín C 1166 Syrovátka Čeněk HeřNýř C 1826 1707 1
2016/2017 5 Petřín C 1166 Lukeš František Košutka E 1586 1
2016/2017 4 Petřín C 1166 Kotrba Antonín Dvorec D 1377 ½
2016/2017 3 Petřín C 1166 Brauner František Košutka F 1578 1
2016/2017 2 Petřín C 1166 Wrzecionko David Holoubkov 1566 ½
2016/2017 1 Petřín C 1166 Wolf Vilém Union 1654 ½
2015/2016 11 Dynamo ZČE Plzeň 1166 Langmajer Jan ŠK 64 Plzeň 1226 1290 1
2015/2016 10 Dynamo ZČE Plzeň 1166 Starikova Vassilina ŠK Praha Smí­chov 1192 1
2015/2016 9 Dynamo ZČE Plzeň 1166 Koval Nikita ŠK Teplice 1494 1276 1
2015/2016 8 Dynamo ZČE Plzeň 1166 Špička Petr ŠK Karlovy Vary 1057 1
2015/2016 7 Dynamo ZČE Plzeň 1166 Vojíř Václav Spartak Chodov 1094 1
2015/2016 6 Dynamo ZČE Plzeň 1166 Balek Filip Sokol Buštěhrad A 1603 1566 0
2015/2016 5 Dynamo ZČE Plzeň 1166 Popovský Ondřej Sokol Buštěhrad B 1380 1380 ½
2015/2016 4 Dynamo ZČE Plzeň 1166 Porazil Jan František Sokol Domažlice 1430 1430 1
2015/2016 3 Dynamo ZČE Plzeň 1166 Balín Daniel Spartak Ústí­ n. Labem 1546 1608 0
2015/2016 2 Dynamo ZČE Plzeň 1166 Ott Patrik Slavoj Litoměřice 1042 1
2015/2016 1 Dynamo ZČE Plzeň 1166 Žáčik Adam Union Louny 1189 1
2015/2016 6 TJ ZČE Plzeň B 1166 Bouček Vlastimil Šachklub Klatovy B 1674 0
2015/2016 5 TJ ZČE Plzeň B 1166 Kovář Václav ŠK Dvorec A 1730 1741 0
2015/2016 3 TJ ZČE Plzeň B 1166 Hudousek Vladimír ŠK Tachov B 1671 1
2015/2016 9 TJ Dynamo ZČE C Plzeň 1166 Křenek Antonín ŠK Přeštice C 1487 ½
2015/2016 8 TJ Dynamo ZČE C Plzeň 1166 Kalián Karel SŠK HeřNýř E 1290 1
2015/2016 2 TJ Dynamo ZČE C Plzeň 1166 Plzák Jan TJ Plzeň Košutka F 1503 0
2015/2016 1 TJ Dynamo ZČE C Plzeň 1166 Soukup Karel ŠK Holoubkov B 1573 ½
2014/2015 8 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň C 1092 Flajšman Zdeněk ŠK Dvorec B 1428 0
2014/2015 7 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň C 1092 Lukeš František Košutka E 1615 1
2014/2015 4 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň C 1092 Bezděkovský Ivan TJ Union Plzeň 1271 0
2014/2015 3 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň C 1092 Fakan Petr Košutka D 1465 1431 1
2014/2015 2 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň C 1092 Hnát Libor SŠK HeřNýř D 1536 0