Hráč Svoboda Miloš

Svoboda Miloš

User Pic
Jméno: Svoboda Miloš
Oddíl: TJ Sokol Plzeň-Letná
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2149
Elo mezinárodní: 2135
ID: 439
FIDE ID: 301710
Rok narození: 1967
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2021/2022 4 Sokol Plzeň - Letná A 2131 2149 Wolf Vilém ŠAKAL Kozolupy 2028 2010 1 soutěž
2021/2022 3 Sokol Plzeň - Letná A 2131 2149 Šimůnek Filip Šachklub Klatovy B 2152 2150 0 soutěž
2021/2022 2 Sokol Plzeň - Letná A 2146 2149 Vilímec Miroslav ŠK Kdyně 2006 2058 1 soutěž
2021/2022 1 Sokol Plzeň - Letná A 2146 2149 Pelikán David SK Petřín Plzeň 1973 1959 0 soutěž
2020/2021 1 Sokol Plzeň - Letná A 2160 2160 Wolf Vilém ŠAKAL Kozolupy 2026 1999 0 soutěž
2011/2012 11 Sokol Plzeň 1 2198 2196 Kuba Jindřich Šachový oddíl TJ Dukla Praha 2211 2207 0 soutěž
2011/2012 6 Sokol Plzeň 1 2198 2196 Nídl Petr QCC České Budějovice 2198 2185 0 soutěž
2011/2012 5 Sokol Plzeň 1 2198 2196 Sedláček Jiří Sokol Plzeň Letná 2041 2050 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 4 Sokol Plzeň 1 2198 2196 Tochor Jiří Sokol Domažlice 2090 2092 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 3 Sokol Plzeň 1 2198 2196 Kotrba Tomáš Šachový klub Viktoria Žižkov 2116 2086 0 soutěž
2011/2012 2 Sokol Plzeň 1 2198 2196 Ptáčník Pavel Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1857 1 soutěž
2011/2012 1 Sokol Plzeň 1 2198 2196 Mařík Petr ŠK Líně 2153 2144 0 soutěž
2010/2011 11 Sokol Plzen 1 2189 Michal Josef SSK HerNyr 2025 1 soutěž
2010/2011 10 Sokol Plzen 1 2189 Hrubý Milan Sokol Tabor A 2108 1 soutěž
2010/2011 8 Sokol Plzen 1 2189 Kubečka David OAZA Praha 2285 1 soutěž
2010/2011 5 Sokol Plzen 1 2189 Falout Luboš Sokol Plzen Letna A 2204 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 4 Sokol Plzen 1 2189 Válek Tomáš Sokol Tabor B 1820 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 2 Sokol Plzen 1 2189 Valenz Miroslav Sokol Domazlice 2045 1 soutěž
2009/2010 10 ŠK Líně A 2184 Kopecký Pavel SK Viktoria Žižkov A 2177 0 soutěž
2009/2010 9 ŠK Líně A 2184 Srba Milan TJ Bohemians Praha B 2182 0 soutěž
2009/2010 8 ŠK Líně A 2184 Pinc Miroslav TJ Spartak Žebrák A 2168 1 soutěž
2009/2010 7 ŠK Líně A 2184 Blecha Miroslav Sokol Plzeň Letná A 2199 0 soutěž
2009/2010 6 ŠK Líně A 2184 Čedíková Kateřina ŠK Sokol Klatovy A 2227 1 soutěž
2009/2010 1 ŠK Líně A 2184 Jaroš Martin Sokol Plzeň 1 A 2229 1 soutěž
2008/2009 11 Sokol Plzeň I 2180 Hošek Milan 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2302 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 10 Sokol Plzeň I 2180 Bujnoch Radek TJ ŠO Chrudim 2233 0 soutěž
2008/2009 9 Sokol Plzeň I 2180 Jaček Martin ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2184 1 soutěž
2008/2009 7 Sokol Plzeň I 2180 Bretšnajdr Vladimír Space" Poštovní spořitelna "B"" 2313 0 soutěž
2008/2009 6 Sokol Plzeň I 2180 Vokoun Jan TJ Pankrác 2221 0 soutěž
2008/2009 5 Sokol Plzeň I 2180 Gregor Jiří Holdia DP Praha B 2277 1 soutěž
2008/2009 4 Sokol Plzeň I 2180 Moravec Michal TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2309 1 soutěž
2008/2009 3 Sokol Plzeň I 2180 Falout Luboš Sokol Plzeň - Letná 2210 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 2 Sokol Plzeň I 2180 Vaculík Martin 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2288 0 soutěž
2007/2008 11 Sokol Plzeň I B"" 2176 Vrána Jan 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2248 1 soutěž
2007/2008 9 Sokol Plzeň I B"" 2176 Petr Jan TJ Pankrác 2231 0 soutěž
2007/2008 8 Sokol Plzeň I B"" 2176 Nový Daniel Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2009 1 soutěž
2007/2008 7 Sokol Plzeň I B"" 2176 Pilař Miloslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2273 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 5 Sokol Plzeň I B"" 2176 Hájek Jiří TJ Sokol Zaječice 2121 0 soutěž
2007/2008 4 Sokol Plzeň I B"" 2176 Gregor Jiří Holdia DP Praha B"" 2248 1 soutěž
2007/2008 3 Sokol Plzeň I B"" 2176 Schula Michal Sokol Vršovice 2265 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 2 Sokol Plzeň I B"" 2176 Roško Luboš 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2232 0 soutěž
2007/2008 1 Sokol Plzeň I B"" 2176 Šimek Petr ŠK ČSOB 2226 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 5 Sokol Plzeň I 2176 Stehno Pavel RC Sport Pardubice 2322 0 soutěž
2006/2007 11 Sokol Plzeň I B"" 2184 Jínová Lucie 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2076 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 6 Sokol Plzeň I B"" 2184 Adámek Zdeněk Holdia DP Praha 2146 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 5 Sokol Plzeň I B"" 2184 Voříšek Jaroslav Bohemians Praha 2265 0 soutěž
2006/2007 4 Sokol Plzeň I B"" 2184 Markovič Milan Sokol Vršovice 2211 1 soutěž
2006/2007 3 Sokol Plzeň I B"" 2184 Trefný Vlastimil TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2246 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 2 Sokol Plzeň I B"" 2184 Plešek Jiří TJ Pankrác 2155 0 soutěž
2006/2007 1 Sokol Plzeň I B"" 2184 Rožumberská Jitka ŠK Dům armády Praha 1955 1 soutěž
2005/2006 10 Sokol Plzeň Letná 2197 Janočko Petr ŠAKAL Kozolupy 2105 1 soutěž
2005/2006 7 Sokol Plzeň Letná 2197 Petras Milan TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany 2077 0 soutěž
2005/2006 6 Sokol Plzeň Letná 2197 Vaindl Jaroslav TJ Sokol Domažlice 2155 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 3 Sokol Plzeň Letná 2197 Roj Miroslav Sokol Písek 2218 0 soutěž
2005/2006 2 Sokol Plzeň Letná 2197 Nídl Petr QCC DKV České Budějovice 2216 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 1 Sokol Plzeň Letná 2197 Táborský Rostislav Bohemians Praha 2224 0 soutěž
2005/2006 11 Sokol Plzeň I B 2197 Brezmen Pavel Sokol Kolín 2055 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 10 Sokol Plzeň I B 2197 Kozák Miloš ŠK ČSOB 2245 1 soutěž
2005/2006 9 Sokol Plzeň I B 2197 Knížek Jan ŠK JOLY Lysá n.L. 2210 1 soutěž
2005/2006 8 Sokol Plzeň I B 2197 Jedlička Aleš Synthesia Pardub. 2289 0 soutěž
2005/2006 7 Sokol Plzeň I B 2197 Bujak Michal ŠK Dům armády 2198 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 6 Sokol Plzeň I B 2197 Kopal Josef Slavia Hradec Kr. 2308 0 soutěž
2005/2006 5 Sokol Plzeň I B 2197 Chalupa Ivan Sokol Vyšehrad B 2191 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 4 Sokol Plzeň I B 2197 Tobyáš Miroslav ŠK DP Holdia 2265 0 soutěž
2005/2006 3 Sokol Plzeň I B 2197 Kulhánek Tomáš Novoborský ŠK 2392 0 soutěž
2005/2006 2 Sokol Plzeň I B 2197 Šott Pavel Sokol Plzeň I C 2103 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 1 Sokol Plzeň I B 2197 Pokorný Zdeněk ŠO DDM Chrudim 2311 1 soutěž
2004/2005 11 Sokol Plzeň Letná 2197 Pekárek Petr Sokol Tábor B 2127 0 soutěž
2004/2005 10 Sokol Plzeň Letná 2197 Hlaváček Jiří ŠK Alva Pb Příbram 2225 0 soutěž
2004/2005 9 Sokol Plzeň Letná 2197 Wünsch Jiří ŠK Kladno 2130 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 8 Sokol Plzeň Letná 2197 Vašíček Martin Sokol Domažlice 2215 1 soutěž
2004/2005 7 Sokol Plzeň Letná 2197 Kubečka David Sokol Vršovice 2252 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 6 Sokol Plzeň Letná 2197 Folk Petr Sokol Plzeň I C 2246 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 5 Sokol Plzeň Letná 2197 Kratochvíl Miloš Sokol Rekol Písek 2128 1 soutěž
2004/2005 4 Sokol Plzeň Letná 2197 Ungr Daniel Baník Habartov 2109 0 soutěž
2004/2005 3 Sokol Plzeň Letná 2197 Čedíková Kateřina Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2262 1 soutěž
2004/2005 2 Sokol Plzeň Letná 2197 Šimek Petr Sokol Tábor A 2306 0 soutěž
2004/2005 1 Sokol Plzeň Letná 2197 Vedral Oldřich Viktoria Žižkov 2252 0 soutěž
2003/2004 11 Sokol Plzeň Letná 2199 Čedíková Kateřina Sokol Klatovy 2199 0 soutěž
2003/2004 10 Sokol Plzeň Letná 2199 Doležal Jiří Sokol Tábor B 2202 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 9 Sokol Plzeň Letná 2199 Pinc Miroslav ŠK Alva Příbram 2185 0 soutěž
2003/2004 8 Sokol Plzeň Letná 2199 Vanko Jiří Baník Eastman Sokolov 2133 1 soutěž
2003/2004 7 Sokol Plzeň Letná 2199 Skřivánek Jan ŠK Kladno 2141 0 soutěž
2003/2004 6 Sokol Plzeň Letná 2199 Roj Miroslav Sokol Písek 2210 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 5 Sokol Plzeň Letná 2199 Kohout Vratislav Sokol Vršovice 2154 1 soutěž
2003/2004 4 Sokol Plzeň Letná 2199 Zvára Petr Bohemians Praha B 2347 1 soutěž
2003/2004 3 Sokol Plzeň Letná 2199 Krejčík Jiří ŠK Tietz Karlovy Vary 2148 1 soutěž
2003/2004 2 Sokol Plzeň Letná 2199 Vašíček Martin Sokol Domažlice 2175 0 soutěž
2003/2004 1 Sokol Plzeň Letná 2199 Přibyl Josef DP Holdia Praha B 2372 0 soutěž