2023/2024 |
7 |
Šachový klub Dubno "B"
|
1850 |
1826 |
Horák Vladimír
|
ŠK Pravonín
|
1951 |
1953 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
6 |
Šachový klub Dubno "B"
|
1850 |
1826 |
Strnad Michael
|
Sokol Struhařov
|
1786 |
1765 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
5 |
Šachový klub Dubno "B"
|
1850 |
1826 |
Procházka Jaroslav
|
JAWA Brodce "B"
|
1780 |
1808 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
4 |
Šachový klub Dubno "B"
|
1850 |
1826 |
Bečvář Pavel
|
ŠK při MěÚ Hostomice "A"
|
1652 |
1674 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
3 |
Šachový klub Dubno "B"
|
1850 |
1826 |
Mruškovič Radoslav
|
ŠK Zdice "B"
|
1889 |
1889 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
2 |
Šachový klub Dubno "B"
|
1850 |
1826 |
Netík Josef
|
Stříbrná Skalice "B"
|
1878 |
1861 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
1 |
Šachový klub Dubno "B"
|
1850 |
1826 |
Prachař Josef
|
Šachový klub Dubno "C"
|
1703 |
1709 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
9 |
Šachový klub Příbram – Dubno
|
1853 |
1832 |
Žilavý Jan
|
Sokol Tábor
|
2132 |
2089 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
9 |
ŠK Příbram-Dubno B
|
1853 |
1832 |
Satranský Jaroslav
|
Rakovník B
|
2177 |
2144 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
8 |
ŠK Příbram-Dubno B
|
1853 |
1832 |
Fairaisl Dušan
|
ŠK při MěÚ Hostomice
|
1688 |
1673 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
6 |
ŠK Příbram-Dubno B
|
1853 |
1832 |
Galandák Daniel
|
Mníšek A
|
0 |
1679 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
5 |
ŠK Příbram-Dubno B
|
1853 |
1832 |
Šváb Filip
|
TJ Hostivice B
|
0 |
0 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
4 |
ŠK Příbram-Dubno B
|
1853 |
1832 |
Wasserbauer Radek
|
Český lev Kolešovice C
|
2138 |
2133 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
3 |
ŠK Příbram-Dubno B
|
1853 |
1832 |
Štufka Martin
|
ŠK Příbram-Dubno C
|
1126 |
1373 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
2 |
ŠK Příbram-Dubno B
|
1853 |
1832 |
Barták Josef
|
ŠK Řevnice A
|
1463 |
1766 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
1 |
ŠK Příbram-Dubno B
|
1853 |
1832 |
Rujder Tibor
|
ŠK Zdice B
|
1766 |
1773 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
9 |
Šachový klub Příbram Baník
|
1864 |
1836 |
Nový Václav
|
Šachklub Sokol Klatovy
|
2023 |
2004 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
8 |
Šachový klub Příbram Baník
|
1864 |
1836 |
|
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
7 |
Šachový klub Příbram Baník
|
1871 |
1835 |
Šplíchal Petr
|
Unichess Sekáček
|
1949 |
1949 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
5 |
Šachový klub Příbram Baník
|
1867 |
1835 |
Gdovin Ján
|
Chess Club Písek
|
2005 |
2028 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
2 |
Šachový klub Příbram Baník
|
1867 |
1835 |
Mészáros Luděk
|
Sokol Tábor
|
2036 |
2030 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
11 |
ŠK Příbram-Baník B
|
1864 |
1836 |
Tocháček Michal
|
TJ Hostivice A
|
1940 |
1954 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
10 |
ŠK Příbram-Baník B
|
1866 |
1836 |
Vaněček Jiří
|
SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A
|
2005 |
2001 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
6 |
ŠK Příbram-Baník B
|
1871 |
1835 |
Civín Dominik
|
Český Lev Kolešovice B
|
1997 |
1984 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
4 |
ŠK Příbram-Baník B
|
1867 |
1835 |
Konvalinka Vladislav
|
TJ Kralupy B
|
1786 |
1806 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
3 |
ŠK Příbram-Baník B
|
1867 |
1835 |
Schmalz Michal
|
Sokol Buštěhrad A
|
2099 |
2109 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
11 |
Šachový klub Příbram-Baník
|
1870 |
1847 |
Flajšman Pavel
|
Šachklub Klatovy
|
2162 |
2109 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
9 |
Šachový klub Příbram-Baník
|
1869 |
1847 |
Matějka Radek
|
ŠACHklub Písek
|
1912 |
1910 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
6 |
Šachový klub Příbram-Baník
|
1873 |
1847 |
Petr Jan
|
TJ Pankrác "B"
|
2122 |
2128 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
3 |
Šachový klub Příbram-Baník
|
1876 |
1850 |
Rosenzweig Vladimír
|
Sokol Tábor
|
2029 |
2019 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
2 |
Šachový klub Příbram-Baník
|
1876 |
1850 |
Janáček Jaroslav
|
ŠK Mahrla Praha
|
1998 |
1996 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
1 |
Šachový klub Příbram-Baník
|
1880 |
1850 |
Döring Robert
|
TJ Bohemians
|
2141 |
2133 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
7 |
Příbram Baník "B"
|
1869 |
1847 |
Galandák Daniel
|
Mníšek pod Brdy "A"
|
0 |
1662 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
6 |
Příbram Baník "B"
|
1873 |
1847 |
Bezwald Petr
|
Příbram Baník "C"
|
0 |
1703 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
5 |
Příbram Baník "B"
|
1873 |
1850 |
Šilhánek Martin
|
ŠK Zdice "B"
|
0 |
1668 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
4 |
Příbram Baník "B"
|
1873 |
1850 |
Sadil Jan
|
ŠK KDJS Sedlčany "B"
|
1752 |
1767 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
3 |
Příbram Baník "B"
|
1876 |
1850 |
Bednár Jan
|
Sokol Hostivice "B"
|
1688 |
1677 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
2 |
Příbram Baník "B"
|
1876 |
1850 |
Bečvář Pavel
|
Mníšek pod Brdy "A"
|
1670 |
1749 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
1 |
Příbram Baník "B"
|
1880 |
1850 |
Hrubý Matěj
|
Příbram Baník "C"
|
0 |
1371 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
10 |
Šachový klub Příbram-Baník
|
1884 |
1861 |
Pták Pavel
|
ŠACHklub NN Písek
|
2108 |
2111 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
8 |
Šachový klub Příbram-Baník
|
1879 |
1861 |
Vevera Radek
|
TJ Bohemians Praha
|
2081 |
2071 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
7 |
Šachový klub Příbram-Baník
|
1890 |
1861 |
Šedý Pavel
|
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad „B“
|
2129 |
2125 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
6 |
Šachový klub Příbram-Baník
|
1890 |
1861 |
Vávra Stanislav
|
TJ Spartak Vlašim
|
2006 |
1962 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
5 |
Šachový klub Příbram-Baník
|
1887 |
1850 |
Cvikl Michal
|
Šachový klub Líně
|
2014 |
2001 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
1 |
Šachový klub Příbram-Baník
|
1878 |
1850 |
Janeba Petr
|
ČZ Strakonice
|
1834 |
1853 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
8 |
Šachový klub Příbram Baník B
|
1879 |
1861 |
Chudáček Vladimír
|
Mníšek pod Brdy
|
1679 |
1682 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
6 |
Šachový klub Příbram Baník B
|
1890 |
1861 |
Pressler Tobias
|
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 G
|
1507 |
1551 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
5 |
Šachový klub Příbram Baník B
|
1890 |
1861 |
Fialka Miroslav
|
JAWA Brodce B
|
2017 |
2026 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
4 |
Šachový klub Příbram Baník B
|
1887 |
1850 |
Šimák Roman
|
ŠK KDJS Sedlčany B
|
1866 |
1852 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
3 |
Šachový klub Příbram Baník B
|
1887 |
1850 |
Evan Jan
|
TJ SOKOL Struhařov A
|
2042 |
2003 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
2 |
Šachový klub Příbram Baník B
|
1887 |
1850 |
Malý Dušan
|
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 FB
|
1716 |
1755 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
1 |
Šachový klub Příbram Baník B
|
1878 |
1850 |
Starýchfojtů Josef
|
ŠK Řevnice A
|
1770 |
1855 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
11 |
Příbram Baník A
|
1886 |
1839 |
Skokan František
|
Šachklub města Dobrovice A
|
1973 |
1937 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
9 |
Příbram Baník A
|
1882 |
1839 |
Kasalický Petr
|
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C
|
2036 |
2008 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
7 |
Příbram Baník A
|
1867 |
1839 |
Vojta Jakub
|
Spartak Vlašim B
|
2046 |
2087 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
4 |
Příbram Baník A
|
1882 |
1839 |
Holáň Miloš
|
ŠK Kralupy A
|
0 |
1465 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
3 |
Příbram Baník A
|
1882 |
1839 |
Vavřinec Tomáš
|
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B
|
1984 |
1973 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
2 |
Příbram Baník A
|
1882 |
1839 |
Döme Michal
|
JOLY Lysá nad Labem E
|
1793 |
1749 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
1 |
Příbram Baník A
|
1879 |
1864 |
Sobotka Jiří
|
Sokol Nymburk A
|
1942 |
1920 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
8 |
Šachový klub Příbram Baník B
|
1867 |
1839 |
Pospěch Roman
|
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 F
|
1938 |
1953 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
6 |
Šachový klub Příbram Baník B
|
1867 |
1839 |
Novák Milan
|
Šachový klub Příbram Baník C
|
1953 |
1963 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
5 |
Šachový klub Příbram Baník B
|
1867 |
1839 |
Brezmen Pavel
|
TJ Sokol Struhařov A
|
2083 |
2061 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
11 |
Příbram Baník A
|
1872 |
1910 |
Vokatý František
|
SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A
|
1696 |
1811 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
9 |
Příbram Baník A
|
1872 |
1910 |
Šmíd Ondřej
|
Český Lev Kolešovice A
|
1876 |
1924 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
7 |
Příbram Baník A
|
1872 |
1910 |
Kutil Pavel
|
ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A
|
|
1549 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
6 |
Příbram Baník A
|
1872 |
1910 |
Soukup Jiří
|
Sokol Buštěhrad A
|
1600 |
1604 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
4 |
Příbram Baník A
|
1872 |
1910 |
Stypa Zdeněk
|
TJ Neratovice D
|
|
1454 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
3 |
Příbram Baník A
|
1872 |
1910 |
Machalík Marek
|
Caissa Úholičky B
|
1907 |
1890 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
2 |
Příbram Baník A
|
1872 |
1910 |
Starýchfojtů Josef
|
ŠK Řevnice A
|
1736 |
1829 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
1 |
Příbram Baník A
|
1872 |
1910 |
Al Masani Abdul
|
Sokol Hostivice A
|
1862 |
1897 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
11 |
Šachový klub Příbram Baník
|
1872 |
1910 |
Otruba Pavel
|
Caissa Úholičky
|
1970 |
1935 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
9 |
Šachový klub Příbram Baník
|
1872 |
1910 |
Voborník Bořivoj
|
JOLY Lysá nad Labem E
|
1813 |
1766 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
7 |
Šachový klub Příbram Baník
|
1872 |
1910 |
Masák Radim
|
DDM Sokol Nymburk
|
1981 |
1956 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
6 |
Šachový klub Příbram Baník
|
1872 |
1910 |
Petruň Milan
|
Šachklub města Dobrovice
|
1954 |
1947 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
5 |
Šachový klub Příbram Baník
|
1872 |
1910 |
Doležal Radoslav
|
ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy
|
1975 |
1957 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
4 |
Šachový klub Příbram Baník
|
1872 |
1910 |
Pýcha Patrik
|
Spartak Vlašim B
|
2062 |
2091 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
3 |
Šachový klub Příbram Baník
|
1872 |
1910 |
Havlík František
|
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B
|
2001 |
1995 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
2 |
Šachový klub Příbram Baník
|
1872 |
1910 |
Paukert Jan
|
ŠK Řevnice
|
1904 |
1874 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
1 |
Šachový klub Příbram Baník
|
1872 |
1910 |
Jaček Miloslav
|
Sokol Mladá Boleslav B
|
1973 |
1983 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
11 |
SK Pyrit Příbram
|
1909 |
1885 |
Lizner Jaroslav
|
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C
|
2022 |
2025 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
10 |
SK Pyrit Příbram
|
1909 |
1885 |
Seifert Milan
|
DDM Sokol Nymburk
|
2060 |
2103 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
8 |
SK Pyrit Příbram
|
1909 |
1885 |
Šindelář Pavel
|
ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy
|
1961 |
2009 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
7 |
SK Pyrit Příbram
|
1909 |
1885 |
Pospíšil Jiří
|
Šachklub města Dobrovice
|
2051 |
2061 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
4 |
SK Pyrit Příbram
|
1909 |
1885 |
Satranský Jaroslav
|
Šachový klub Rakovník
|
2275 |
2285 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
3 |
SK Pyrit Příbram
|
1909 |
1885 |
Burda Roman
|
Cayman Pharma Neratovice B
|
2041 |
2035 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
2 |
SK Pyrit Příbram
|
1909 |
1885 |
Matějovský Ondřej
|
Spartak Vlašim B
|
2016 |
2016 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
1 |
SK Pyrit Příbram
|
1909 |
1885 |
Popelka Pavel
|
ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou
|
1931 |
1939 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
7 |
ŠK Kovohutě Příbram
|
1909 |
1885 |
Pokorný Tomáš
|
ŠK Rakovník D
|
|
1621 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
5 |
ŠK Kovohutě Příbram
|
1909 |
1885 |
Fairaisl Dušan
|
ŠK Při MěÚ Hostomice
|
1698 |
1720 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
3 |
ŠK Kovohutě Příbram
|
1909 |
1885 |
Urban Tomáš
|
TJ Český Lev Kolešovice B
|
1781 |
1799 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
7 |
SK Pyrit Příbram
|
1904 |
1904 |
Novotný Petr
|
Šachklub města Dobrovice
|
|
1661 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
5 |
SK Pyrit Příbram
|
1904 |
1904 |
Němeček Pavel
|
TJ Bohemia Poděbrady
|
1748 |
1816 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
4 |
SK Pyrit Příbram
|
1904 |
1904 |
Burianek Petr
|
Caissa Úholičky
|
1890 |
1866 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
3 |
SK Pyrit Příbram
|
1904 |
1904 |
Suchý Ladislav
|
ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy
|
1813 |
1813 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
1 |
SK Pyrit Příbram
|
1904 |
1904 |
Benda Martin
|
ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou
|
|
1782 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
9 |
SK Pyrit Příbram B
|
1904 |
1904 |
Fairaisl Dušan
|
ŠK při MěÚ Hostomice
|
1698 |
1717 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
8 |
SK Pyrit Příbram B
|
1904 |
1904 |
Láska Zdeněk
|
ŠK Kovohutě Příbram
|
1823 |
1858 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
7 |
SK Pyrit Příbram B
|
1904 |
1904 |
Bezwald Petr
|
ŠK Příbram Baník B
|
|
1653 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
6 |
SK Pyrit Příbram B
|
1904 |
1904 |
Zeisek Václav
|
TJ Jince B
|
|
1556 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
5 |
SK Pyrit Příbram B
|
1904 |
1904 |
Chudáček Vladimír
|
ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy
|
1718 |
1739 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
4 |
SK Pyrit Příbram B
|
1904 |
1904 |
Košnar Karel
|
ŠK Rakovník C
|
|
1571 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
3 |
SK Pyrit Příbram B
|
1904 |
1904 |
Havelka Jiří
|
ŠK Řevnice C
|
1488 |
1510 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
1 |
SK Pyrit Příbram B
|
1904 |
1904 |
Zadina Jaroslav
|
TJ Jince C
|
|
1605 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
11 |
SK Pyrit Příbram
|
|
1878 |
Záhorbenský Jaroslav
|
Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou
|
2150 |
2152 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
9 |
SK Pyrit Příbram
|
|
1878 |
Borůvka Radim
|
TJ Sokol Struhařov
|
1844 |
1817 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
6 |
SK Pyrit Příbram
|
|
1878 |
Dušek Richard
|
TJ Bohemia Poděbrady
|
|
1901 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
4 |
SK Pyrit Příbram
|
|
1878 |
Říha Jaroslav
|
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B
|
2055 |
2043 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
3 |
SK Pyrit Příbram
|
|
1878 |
Dudek Jaromír
|
DDM Sokol Nymburk
|
1985 |
1980 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
2 |
SK Pyrit Příbram
|
|
1878 |
Vejvoda Jindřich
|
Sokol Kolín B
|
|
1426 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
1 |
SK Pyrit Příbram
|
|
1878 |
Skopec Luboš
|
Šachklub města Dobrovice
|
1937 |
1912 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
7 |
SK Pyrit Příbram B
|
|
1878 |
Sasyn Stanislav
|
ŠK Příbram - Baník B
|
1722 |
1701 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
6 |
SK Pyrit Příbram B
|
|
1878 |
Sladovník Roman
|
TJ Jince B
|
|
1471 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
5 |
SK Pyrit Příbram B
|
|
1878 |
Kafura Juraj
|
ŠK Kovohutě Příbram
|
|
1715 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
4 |
SK Pyrit Příbram B
|
|
1878 |
Sadil Jan
|
ŠK KDJS Sedlčany B
|
|
1565 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
3 |
SK Pyrit Příbram B
|
|
1878 |
Šilhánek Martin
|
TJ Jince C
|
|
1100 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
2 |
SK Pyrit Příbram B
|
|
1878 |
Rosenbaumová Eva
|
SK Zdice B
|
|
1444 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
1 |
SK Pyrit Příbram B
|
|
1878 |
Placheta Rostislav
|
MěÚ Hostomice
|
|
1809 |
½ |
soutěž
|