Hráč Dlouhý Ondřej

Dlouhý Ondřej

User Pic
Jméno: Dlouhý Ondřej
Oddíl: DDM Sokol Nymburk
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 1904
Elo mezinárodní: 1896
ID: 2082
FIDE ID: 315907
Rok narození: 1972
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 6 DDM Sokol Nymburk A 1912 1916 Matějovský Ondřej Spartak Vlašim B 2011 2013 0
2018/2019 5 DDM Sokol Nymburk A 1912 1916 Pospěch Roman Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 1957 1974 0
2018/2019 2 DDM Sokol Nymburk A 1908 1913 Šilhan Petr Cayman Pharma Neratovice C 2039 2042 ½
2017/2018 9 Sokol Nymburk A 1899 1895 Staněk Ondřej Spartak Vlašim B 1878 1911 1
2017/2018 7 DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1885 1895 Novák Jindřich ŠK Kostelec nad Č.lesy B 2081 2092 1
2017/2018 6 DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1885 1895 Ulrich David TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1853 1855 ½
2016/2017 8 DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1904 1946 Macháček Otakar JAWA Brodce A 2015 2007 0
2016/2017 7 DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1904 1946 Hála Viktor Sokol Kolín B 2048 2047 ½
2016/2017 6 DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1904 1946 Skála Jaromír Sparta Kutná Hora B 1926 1939 ½
2016/2017 5 DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1904 1946 Ulrich David TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1855 1871 1
2016/2017 4 DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1904 1946 Masák Radim Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1981 1956 ½
2016/2017 3 DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1904 1946 Novák Václav Bohemia Poděbrady A 1957 1964 1
2016/2017 2 DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1904 1946 Novák Jiří Sokol Sendražice A 1970 1933 ½
2016/2017 1 DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1904 1946 Doležal Radoslav ŠK Kostelec nad Č.lesy B 1975 1957 0
2015/2016 6 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1904 1946 Groh Jiří Sokol Sendražice A 2072 2078 0
2015/2016 5 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1904 1946 Soural Karel Sokol Struhařov A 2062 2023 0
2015/2016 2 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1904 1946 Kaplan Tomáš Sokol Kolín B 2010 1980 ½
2015/2016 1 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1904 1946 Chmelík Ladislav Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1753 1768 1
2015/2016 7 Sokol Kolín 1904 1946 Rous Daniel ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha B 2182 2207 0
2015/2016 3 Sokol Kolín 1904 1946 Hostička František ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 2192 2171 0
2015/2016 11 DDM Sokol Nymburk 1904 1946 Tvrdý Jindřich ŠK Řevnice 1856 1857 0
2015/2016 9 DDM Sokol Nymburk 1904 1946 Maršálek Luboš Caissa Úholičky 1928 1899 0
2015/2016 8 DDM Sokol Nymburk 1904 1946 Vrecion Jiří Šachový klub Zdice 1957 1924 0
2015/2016 7 DDM Sokol Nymburk 1904 1946 Stluka František Šachový klub Příbram Baník 2086 2066 ½
2015/2016 6 DDM Sokol Nymburk 1904 1946 Lizner Jaroslav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 2031 2015 ½
2015/2016 5 DDM Sokol Nymburk 1904 1946 Kořenek František JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 2066 2041 1
2015/2016 4 DDM Sokol Nymburk 1904 1946 Lochman Václav Šachklub města Dobrovice 2003 1984 0
2015/2016 3 DDM Sokol Nymburk 1904 1946 Doležal Radoslav ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 1975 1957 ½
2015/2016 2 DDM Sokol Nymburk 1904 1946 Filip Vojtěch Spartak Vlašim B 2068 2061 0
2015/2016 1 DDM Sokol Nymburk 1904 1946 Vavřinec Tomáš Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 1980 1929 0
2014/2015 11 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1980 1978 Ulrich David TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1878 1885 ½
2014/2015 10 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1980 1978 Daniel Jiří JOLY Lysá n.L. E 1948 1940 1
2014/2015 9 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1980 1978 Vít Martin KŠ Říčany 1925 D 1903 1928 ½
2014/2015 8 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1980 1978 Všetečka Jiří TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1745 1
2014/2015 4 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1980 1978 Novák Jiří Sokol Sendražice A 2004 1931 ½
2014/2015 1 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1980 1978 Lochman Václav Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2006 1989 0
2014/2015 11 DDM Sokol Nymburk C 1980 1978 Hulín Petr Sokol Bakov n. J. B 2043 2046 0
2014/2015 10 DDM Sokol Nymburk C 1980 1978 Gruber Miloš TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1940 1948 1
2014/2015 9 DDM Sokol Nymburk 1980 1978 Matějovský Ondřej Spartak Vlašim B 2016 2016 1
2014/2015 8 DDM Sokol Nymburk 1980 1978 Slapnička Karel ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 2009 2004 ½
2014/2015 5 DDM Sokol Nymburk 1980 1978 Cvikl Michal Caissa Úholičky 2020 1987 0
2014/2015 4 DDM Sokol Nymburk 1980 1978 Šindelář Pavel ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 1961 2009 1
2014/2015 3 DDM Sokol Nymburk 1980 1978 Pospíšil Jiří Šachklub města Dobrovice 2051 2061 1
2014/2015 2 DDM Sokol Nymburk 1980 1978 Kožený Pavel JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 2070 2059 0
2014/2015 1 DDM Sokol Nymburk 1980 1978 Vavřinec Tomáš Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 2079 2046 0
2013/2014 5 TJ Sokol Nymburk "B" 2005 1990 Koudelka Ivan Sokol Český Brod 2052 2058 1
2013/2014 2 TJ Sokol Nymburk "B" 2005 1990 Kastner Jan ŠK Města Dobrovice "C" 1865 1907 1
2013/2014 11 Šachklub města Dobrovice B 2005 1990 Kryšpín Libor TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 2118 2124 0
2013/2014 10 Šachklub města Dobrovice B 2005 1990 Evan Jan Sokol Struhařov A 2085 2030 1
2013/2014 9 Šachklub města Dobrovice B 2005 1990 Vrabec Miloš ŠK Kostelec nad Č.lesy B 2220 2213 0
2013/2014 8 Šachklub města Dobrovice B 2005 1990 Joukl Zdeněk Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2052 2033 0
2013/2014 7 Šachklub města Dobrovice B 2005 1990 Horký Pavel Cayman Pharma C 2018 0
2013/2014 6 Šachklub města Dobrovice B 2005 1990 Postupa Pavel JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 2017 2012 ½
2013/2014 4 Šachklub města Dobrovice B 2005 1990 Stehlík Jiří Sokol Kolín B 2012 2031 1
2013/2014 3 Šachklub města Dobrovice B 2005 1990 Šilhan Petr Sokol na Mělníce A 2050 2045 0
2013/2014 2 Šachklub města Dobrovice B 2005 1990 Poborský Josef Sokol Sendražice A 1950 1987 ½
2013/2014 11 DDM Sokol Nymburk 2005 1990 Doležal Karel TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 1992 2005 0
2013/2014 10 DDM Sokol Nymburk 2005 1990 Bodický Michal SK Pyrit Příbram 1943 1971 0
2013/2014 9 DDM Sokol Nymburk 2005 1990 Framberk Jan Caissa Úholičky 2016 2009 1
2013/2014 8 DDM Sokol Nymburk 2005 1990 Petr Jan Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2161 2164 ½
2013/2014 7 DDM Sokol Nymburk 2005 1990 Novák Jindřich ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 1965 1949 ½
2013/2014 6 DDM Sokol Nymburk 2005 1990 Staněk Ondřej Dolní Kralovice 1922 1957 1
2013/2014 4 DDM Sokol Nymburk 2005 1990 Pospíšil Jiří Šachklub města Dobrovice 2011 2023 0
2013/2014 3 DDM Sokol Nymburk 2005 1990 Jarrah Kamal ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 2041 2026 0
2013/2014 1 DDM Sokol Nymburk 2005 1990 Satranský Jaroslav Šachový klub Rakovník 2215 2210 0
2012/2013 11 DDM Sokol Nymburk 1988 1972 Vlasák Jiří Sokol Kolín B 1866 1874 1
2012/2013 10 DDM Sokol Nymburk 1988 1972 Mrňa Vladimír Šachklub města Dobrovice 2087 2052 0
2012/2013 9 DDM Sokol Nymburk 1988 1972 Záhorbenský Jaroslav Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2150 2152 1
2012/2013 8 DDM Sokol Nymburk 1988 1972 Framberk Jan Caissa Úholičky 1971 1993 1
2012/2013 7 DDM Sokol Nymburk 1988 1972 Berg Antonín TJ Sokol Struhařov 1810 1827 0
2012/2013 6 DDM Sokol Nymburk 1988 1972 Plášek Zdeněk ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 1990 1995 0
2012/2013 5 DDM Sokol Nymburk 1988 1972 Vesecký Martin Sokol Kolín A 2142 2148 1
2012/2013 4 DDM Sokol Nymburk 1988 1972 Štěpánek Stanislav TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 1866 1871 0
2012/2013 3 DDM Sokol Nymburk 1988 1972 Stluka František SK Pyrit Příbram 2071 2064 1
2012/2013 2 DDM Sokol Nymburk 1988 1972 Buřil Petr Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 2054 2051 1
2012/2013 1 DDM Sokol Nymburk 1988 1972 Slanec Jan Šachový klub Rakovník 1946 1969 0
2012/2013 11 Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1988 1972 Vesecký Martin Sokol Kolín C 2142 2148 0
2012/2013 10 Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1988 1972 Macků Emil Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D 1963 1951 ½
2012/2013 9 Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1988 1972 Poborský Josef Sokol Sendražice A 1979 0
2012/2013 8 Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1988 1972 Vrabec Miloš ŠK Kostelec nad Č.lesy B 2207 2197 0
2012/2013 7 Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1988 1972 Fialka Miroslav JAWA Brodce A 2080 2115 1
2012/2013 6 Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1988 1972 Jeřábek Jindřich TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 2064 1997 ½
2012/2013 5 Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1988 1972 Koudelka Ivan Sokol Český Brod A 2032 2030 ½
2012/2013 4 Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1988 1972 Musil Martin JOLY Lysá n.Labem D 2069 2075 1
2012/2013 3 Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1988 1972 Mejzlík Vojtěch Dolní Kralovice A 2052 2088 ½
2012/2013 2 Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1988 1972 Eisner Michal Sokol Pečky A 2061 2054 0
2011/2012 11 TJ Sokol Nymburk 2002 1985 Čáp Adam Šachový klub Rakovník 1999 2126 0
2011/2012 10 TJ Sokol Nymburk 2002 1985 Macek Kamil TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 2006 1981 1
2011/2012 9 TJ Sokol Nymburk 2002 1985 Otruba Pavel Caissa Úholičky 2042 2004 0
2011/2012 8 TJ Sokol Nymburk 2002 1985 Šturz Ota JOLY Lysá nad Labem C 2131 2127 0
2011/2012 7 TJ Sokol Nymburk 2002 1985 Klein Milan Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1909 1
2011/2012 6 TJ Sokol Nymburk 2002 1985 Michálek František Sokol Kolín B 2083 2087 0
2011/2012 5 TJ Sokol Nymburk 2002 1985 Pechoč Bohumil SK Pyrit Příbram 2084 2065 1
2011/2012 4 TJ Sokol Nymburk 2002 1985 Krejčí Martin Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 1883 1898 ½
2011/2012 3 TJ Sokol Nymburk 2002 1985 Bargel Martin Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2162 2146 0
2011/2012 2 TJ Sokol Nymburk 2002 1985 Bechyně Jaroslav ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 2075 2030 0
2011/2012 1 TJ Sokol Nymburk 2002 1985 Horák Otakar Sokol Mladá Boleslav A 2126 2115 ½
2011/2012 11 Šachklub Města Dobrovice A 2002 1985 Kopecký Jiří ŠK Kralupy n.Vlt.B 1947 1911 ½
2011/2012 10 Šachklub Města Dobrovice A 2002 1985 Jeřábek Jindřich TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 2086 1994 0
2011/2012 9 Šachklub Města Dobrovice A 2002 1985 Baran Peter TJ Neratovice B 2096 2099 0
2011/2012 8 Šachklub Města Dobrovice A 2002 1985 Zemanová Jana Sokol Buštěhrad A 1923 1916 1
2011/2012 7 Šachklub Města Dobrovice A 2002 1985 Picek Miroslav Sokol na Mělníce A 1945 1899 0
2011/2012 6 Šachklub Města Dobrovice A 2002 1985 Bauer Jindřich Český Lev Kolešovice A 1961 1992 1
2011/2012 5 Šachklub Města Dobrovice A 2002 1985 Spousta Jan Sokol Hostivice A 1786 1900 1
2011/2012 4 Šachklub Města Dobrovice A 2002 1985 Tesař Martin Šachklub Města Dobrovice B 1759 0
2011/2012 3 Šachklub Města Dobrovice A 2002 1985 Pšenička Oldřich TJ AERO Odolena Voda 1965 1965 1
2011/2012 2 Šachklub Města Dobrovice A 2002 1985 Jerman Richard ŠK Kladno B 2096 2117 0
2011/2012 1 Šachklub Města Dobrovice A 2002 1985 Framberk Jan Caissa Úholičky B 2070 2024 1
2010/2011 11 ŠK města Dobrovice B 2007 Kalík Jan Sokol Kolín D 1837 1
2010/2011 10 ŠK města Dobrovice B 2007 Sobotka Jiří TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1929 ½
2010/2011 9 ŠK města Dobrovice B 2007 Blažek Jiří Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. B 1759 1
2010/2011 6 ŠK města Dobrovice B 2007 Šmejkal Josef Autoškoda Ml.Boleslav B 1917 ½
2010/2011 4 ŠK města Dobrovice B 2007 Mejzr Jan ŠK města Dobrovice C 1776 1
2010/2011 3 ŠK města Dobrovice B 2007 Jeřábek Jindřich Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 2025 ½
2010/2011 2 ŠK města Dobrovice B 2007 Rychtář Pavel ŠK Sokol Ml.Boleslav C 1967 1
2010/2011 1 ŠK města Dobrovice B 2007 Urban Miroslav Sokol ČeskýBrod B 1904 1
2010/2011 11 Sokol Nymburk A 2007 Tomíšek Petr Sokol Struhařov A 1872 1
2010/2011 10 Sokol Nymburk A 2007 Sochor Martin Sokol Pečky A 1876 1
2010/2011 9 Sokol Nymburk A 2007 Vokolek Jaroslav Stadion Kutná Hora B 1876 ½
2010/2011 8 Sokol Nymburk A 2007 Stárek Stanislav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D 1905 0
2010/2011 7 Sokol Nymburk A 2007 Valtr Tomáš JOLY Lysá n.Labem D 1952 ½
2010/2011 5 Sokol Nymburk A 2007 Pataridis Janis Kostelec nad Č.l. B 1913 0
2010/2011 4 Sokol Nymburk A 2007 Urban Miroslav Sokol Český Brod A 1904 1
2010/2011 3 Sokol Nymburk A 2007 Kaplan Tomáš Sokol Kolín C 1977 0
2010/2011 2 Sokol Nymburk A 2007 Říha Jaroslav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 2017 0
2010/2011 1 Sokol Nymburk A 2007 Sladovník Tomáš SK Pyrit Příbram B 1952 0
2009/2010 11 ŠK města Dobrovice A 2008 Klos Jiří TJ Autoškoda Mladá Boleslav B 1729 1
2009/2010 10 ŠK města Dobrovice A 2008 Vaníček Lukáš Sokol Bakov n/Jiz B 1666 1
2009/2010 9 ŠK města Dobrovice A 2008 Štegl Petr TJ Sokol Pečky B 1808 1
2009/2010 8 ŠK města Dobrovice A 2008 Mažgut Jozef TJ Sokol Brandýs n/L. A 1788 0
2009/2010 6 ŠK města Dobrovice A 2008 Klain Václav ŠK Sokol Ml. Boleslav C 2004 1
2009/2010 5 ŠK města Dobrovice A 2008 Čermák František ŠK Joly Lysá n/L. F 1580 1
2009/2010 4 ŠK města Dobrovice A 2008 Valtr Tomáš ŠK Joly Lysá n/L. E 1890 0
2009/2010 3 ŠK města Dobrovice A 2008 Mates Miroslav TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1663 1
2009/2010 1 ŠK města Dobrovice A 2008 Chytrý Petr ŠK Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 1793 ½
2009/2010 11 Sokol Nymburk 2008 Kryšpín Libor AŠ Mladá Boleslav 2070 1
2009/2010 10 Sokol Nymburk 2008 Šilhan Petr Sokol na Mělníce 2013 0
2009/2010 9 Sokol Nymburk 2008 Souček Milan Sokol Kolín B 2167 0
2009/2010 8 Sokol Nymburk 2008 Fiala Jan Sokol Český Brod 1877 0
2009/2010 6 Sokol Nymburk 2008 Novák Jiří Kutná Hora B 1987 1
2009/2010 5 Sokol Nymburk 2008 Záhorbenský Jaroslav Sokol Bakov n.J. 2140 ½
2009/2010 4 Sokol Nymburk 2008 Fencl Pavel JOLY Lysá n.L. D 1884 0
2009/2010 3 Sokol Nymburk 2008 Kořenek František JOLY Lysá n.L. C 2100 1
2009/2010 2 Sokol Nymburk 2008 Koper Štefan Kostelec n.Č.l. 2042 1
2009/2010 1 Sokol Nymburk 2008 Novák Václav Bohemia Poděbrady 2047 0
2008/2009 11 Sokol Nymburk 2029 Kaplan Daniel Bohemia Poděbrady 2131 0
2008/2009 10 Sokol Nymburk 2029 Vrabec Miloš Kostelec n.Č.lesy 2124 0
2008/2009 9 Sokol Nymburk 2029 Bargel Martin Sokol Bakov n.J. 2133 0
2008/2009 8 Sokol Nymburk 2029 Brezmen Pavel Sokol Kolín B 2131 ½
2008/2009 7 Sokol Nymburk 2029 Kryšpín Libor AŠ Mladá Boleslav 2097 0
2008/2009 6 Sokol Nymburk 2029 Valtera Jiří Sokol Český Brod 1975 1
2008/2009 4 Sokol Nymburk 2029 Drábek Vojtěch Sokol na Mělníce 2148 0
2008/2009 3 Sokol Nymburk 2029 Mrázek Vladimír Sokol Sendražice 1959 1
2008/2009 2 Sokol Nymburk 2029 Postupa Pavel JOLY Lysá n.L. C 2088 0
2008/2009 1 Sokol Nymburk 2029 Daneš Jaroslav Kutná Hora 2256 0
2007/2008 9 Sokol Nymburk 2024 Lažánek Jan Joly Lysá n.L. D 1870 1
2007/2008 8 Sokol Nymburk 2024 Březina Jindřich Sokol Sendražice 2000 1
2007/2008 7 Sokol Nymburk 2024 Novák Václav Bohemia Poděbrady 2029 0
2007/2008 6 Sokol Nymburk 2024 Koyš Milan Kostelec nad Č.lesy 2118 0
2007/2008 5 Sokol Nymburk 2024 Purnoch Josef Neratovice B 2159 ½
2007/2008 2 Sokol Nymburk 2024 Maláč Petr Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2064 ½
2007/2008 1 Sokol Nymburk 2024 Drábek Vojtěch Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2126 ½
2005/2006 10 Nymburk 2120 Kaplan Tomáš Kolín B 2058 ½
2005/2006 9 Nymburk 2120 Mejzlík Ondřej Vlašim 2105 0
2005/2006 7 Nymburk 2120 Macek Kamil Poděbrady 1930 0
2005/2006 5 Nymburk 2120 Klain Václav SE Ml.Boleslav C 1945 1
2005/2006 3 Nymburk 2120 Procházka Jaroslav Brodce 1985 1
2005/2006 2 Nymburk 2120 Keller Daniel Kutná Hora 2151 ½
2004/2005 11 Sokol Nymburk A 2031 Brezmen Pavel Sokol Pečky A 2017 0
2004/2005 10 Sokol Nymburk A 2031 Fojtů Petr Biomedica Říčany A 2065 ½
2004/2005 8 Sokol Nymburk A 2031 Šťastný Jan TRW A. Vlašim A 2258 0
2004/2005 6 Sokol Nymburk A 2031 Vinklárek Ondřej Sokol Sendražice A 2055 ½
2004/2005 4 Sokol Nymburk A 2031 Chmiel Pavel Jawa Brodce A 2255 ½
2004/2005 2 Sokol Nymburk A 2031 Skácel Jan Sokol Benešov A 2035 ½
2004/2005 1 Sokol Nymburk A 2031 Novák Václav Bohemia PoděbradyA 2003 ½
2003/2004 11 Sokol Nymburk A 2108 Růžička Zdeněk Kostelec n/ČL A 2157 0
2003/2004 10 Sokol Nymburk A 2108 Innemann František Spartak Vlašim B 1899 1
2003/2004 9 Sokol Nymburk A 2108 Šindelář Pavel Sokol Český Brod A 1976 ½
2003/2004 8 Sokol Nymburk A 2108 Svoboda Jaromír Jawa Brodce A 1987 0
2003/2004 7 Sokol Nymburk A 2108 Malý Filip Biomedica Říčany B 1941 0
2003/2004 6 Sokol Nymburk A 2108 Kubaljak Jaromír Sokol Benešov B 1851 1
2003/2004 5 Sokol Nymburk A 2108 Valenta Zdeněk Joly Lysá n/L B 2071 ½
2003/2004 4 Sokol Nymburk A 2108 Štolba Miloš Stad. Kutná Hora A 2093 0
2003/2004 3 Sokol Nymburk A 2108 Eisner Michal Sokol Pečky A 1952 1
2003/2004 2 Sokol Nymburk A 2108 Pospíšil Evžen Biomedica Říčany A 2141 0
2003/2004 1 Sokol Nymburk A 2108 Fišer Jiří Sokol Benešov A 2128 1