Hráč Keller Daniel

Keller Daniel

User Pic
Jméno: Keller Daniel
Oddíl: TJ Sparta Kutná Hora
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2123
Elo mezinárodní: 2127
ID: 307
FIDE ID: 306096
Rok narození: 1970
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 TJ Sparta Kutna Hora 2139 2122 Kastner Oldřich TJ Stefanydes Policka 2056 2043 0
2018/2019 8 TJ Sparta Kutna Hora 2133 2122 Straka Vojtěch Lokomotiva Brno 1989 1987 1
2018/2019 7 TJ Sparta Kutna Hora 2126 2122 Trhal Tomáš TJ SO Chrudim 2083 2093 ½
2018/2019 6 TJ Sparta Kutna Hora 2126 2122 Mičulka Petr TJ Namest n/Oslavou 2056 2049 1
2018/2019 5 TJ Sparta Kutna Hora 2128 2129 Holásek Pavel Rapid Pardubice 2147 2063 ½
2018/2019 4 TJ Sparta Kutna Hora 2128 2129 Michálek František Sokol Kolin 2032 2035 ½
2018/2019 3 TJ Sparta Kutna Hora 2123 2129 Svíženský Luboš Caissa Pivovar Dalesice 1950 1932 1
2018/2019 1 TJ Sparta Kutna Hora 2133 2129 Kosek Marek SK Vysoke Myto 2121 2112 0
2017/2018 11 Sparta Kutna Hora 2138 2116 Daniel Jiří Eurovia Praha 1939 1947 ½
2017/2018 10 Sparta Kutna Hora 2138 2116 Stluka Petr Sokol Kolin 2151 2160 ½
2017/2018 9 Sparta Kutna Hora 2131 2116 Popper Tomáš Unichess Vyletna 2032 2008 1
2017/2018 7 Sparta Kutna Hora 2116 2116 Šťastný Jan Klub sachistu Ricany 1925 2231 2231 ½
2017/2018 6 Sparta Kutna Hora 2116 2116 Kotál Václav Sachova akademie VSTE Ceske Budejovice 2165 2210 1
2017/2018 5 Sparta Kutna Hora 2138 2116 Bajer Jiří Gambit Jihlava 1863 1889 1
2017/2018 4 Sparta Kutna Hora 2138 2116 Muroň Miroslav TJ Dukla Praha 2141 2173 ½
2017/2018 3 Sparta Kutna Hora 2138 2116 Hostička František TJ Pankrac B 2121 2102 0
2017/2018 2 Sparta Kutna Hora 2138 2116 Stinka Jakub SACHklub Pisek 2137 2050 0
2017/2018 1 Sparta Kutna Hora 2123 2122 Loskot Petr Sokol Tabor 2079 2068 1
2015/2016 6 TJ CHS Chotěboř 2127 2129 Hájek Jiří TJ Sokol Zaječice 2069 2086 ½
2015/2016 3 TJ CHS Chotěboř 2127 2129 Stodola Marek TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1943 1935 1
2015/2016 10 TJ Sparta Kutná Hora 2127 2129 Kožený Pavel ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 2045 2053 ½
2015/2016 8 TJ Sparta Kutná Hora 2127 2129 Hánl František Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2059 2067 ½
2015/2016 6 TJ Sparta Kutná Hora 2127 2129 Grill Roman ŠACHklub Písek 2095 2110 ½
2015/2016 4 TJ Sparta Kutná Hora 2127 2129 Žák Zbyněk Sokol Kolín 1992 1977 1
2015/2016 2 TJ Sparta Kutná Hora 2127 2129 Loskot Petr Sokol Tábor 2111 2071 ½
2014/2015 10 TJ CHS Chotěboř A 2149 2144 Proplast Česká Třebová 1
2014/2015 8 TJ CHS Chotěboř A 2149 2144 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1
2014/2015 3 TJ CHS Chotěboř A 2149 2144 Kosek Marek ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 2013 2027 0
2014/2015 11 TJ Sparta Kutná Hora 2149 2144 Hollan Martin SK OAZA Praha 2012 2006 0
2014/2015 10 TJ Sparta Kutná Hora 2149 2144 Daniel Martin TJ Bohemians Praha B 2087 2073 1
2014/2015 9 TJ Sparta Kutná Hora 2149 2144 Lacina Filip ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2045 2050 ½
2014/2015 7 TJ Sparta Kutná Hora 2149 2144 Jurásek Miroslav ŠK GROP Praha 2284 2257 0
2014/2015 5 TJ Sparta Kutná Hora 2149 2144 Vavřinec Tomáš Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2079 2046 1
2014/2015 3 TJ Sparta Kutná Hora 2149 2144 Jančařík Antonín ŠK Joly Lysá nad Labem C 2064 2075 0
2014/2015 2 TJ Sparta Kutná Hora 2149 2144 Skořepa Tomáš Silko Gambit Jihlava 1894 2045 1
2014/2015 1 TJ Sparta Kutná Hora 2149 2144 Vincze Roman ŠK Gordic 2134 2138 ½
2013/2014 9 VSK Univerzita Brno 2144 2135 Bohuslav Jan TJ Tatran Poštorná 1980 1946 ½
2013/2014 6 VSK Univerzita Brno 2144 2135 Pálka Miroslav TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 1924 1935 1
2013/2014 11 Sparta Kutná Hora 2144 2135 Čihák Jiří Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2064 2077 1
2013/2014 8 Sparta Kutná Hora 2144 2135 Hrdina Robin TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 2077 2089 ½
2013/2014 7 Sparta Kutná Hora 2144 2135 Hora Milan Sokol Kolín 2133 2137 ½
2013/2014 5 Sparta Kutná Hora 2144 2135 Kubíková Hana Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2158 2152 1
2013/2014 2 Sparta Kutná Hora 2144 2135 Koubek Václav ŠO TJ Dukla Praha 2065 2052 ½
2013/2014 1 Sparta Kutná Hora 2144 2135 Bukáček Lubomír Gambit Jihlava 2074 2069 ½
2012/2013 11 DDM Sokol Nymburk 2159 2151 Franc Lubor Sokol Kolín B 1904 1868 ½
2012/2013 10 DDM Sokol Nymburk 2159 2151 Jaček Miloslav Šachklub města Dobrovice 2071 2067 1
2012/2013 6 DDM Sokol Nymburk 2159 2151 Koyš Milan ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 2051 2049 ½
2012/2013 5 DDM Sokol Nymburk 2159 2151 Jirovský Pavel Sokol Kolín A 2331 2321 0
2012/2013 4 DDM Sokol Nymburk 2159 2151 Novák Václav TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 2035 2008 1
2012/2013 2 DDM Sokol Nymburk 2159 2151 Stárek Stanislav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 2013 1921 0
2012/2013 11 Sparta Kutná Hora 2159 2151 Petr Jan TJ Pankrác B 2155 2158 ½
2012/2013 10 Sparta Kutná Hora 2159 2151 Stoklasa Jan TRW autolektronika Vlašim 2176 2168 0
2012/2013 9 Sparta Kutná Hora 2159 2151 Boukal Petr ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2221 2204 ½
2012/2013 7 Sparta Kutná Hora 2159 2151 Hrubý Milan Sokol Tábor A 2096 2084 ½
2012/2013 6 Sparta Kutná Hora 2159 2151 Klicnar Martin ŠK Český Krumlov 2174 2159 ½
2012/2013 5 Sparta Kutná Hora 2159 2151 Vincze Roman SFiala Gambit Jihlava 2111 2108 ½
2012/2013 4 Sparta Kutná Hora 2159 2151 Pinc Miroslav ŠACHklub Písek 2239 2239 ½
2012/2013 2 Sparta Kutná Hora 2159 2151 Vavřinec Tomáš Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2044 2060 1
2012/2013 1 Sparta Kutná Hora 2159 2151 Pekárková Eva Sokol Tábor B 1954 1950 1
2011/2012 10 TJ Sparta Kutná Hora 2142 2131 Beneš Petr Sokol Kolín 2166 2169 1
2011/2012 9 TJ Sparta Kutná Hora 2142 2131 Šonský Miroslav ŠK Zikuda Turnov C 1944 1947 ½
2011/2012 8 TJ Sparta Kutná Hora 2142 2131 Kopal Josef ŠK Zikuda Turnov B 2240 2243 1
2011/2012 7 TJ Sparta Kutná Hora 2142 2131 Jareš Jiří Desko Liberec 2058 2080 1
2011/2012 6 TJ Sparta Kutná Hora 2142 2131 Petr Jan TJ Pankrác B 2203 2215 1
2011/2012 5 TJ Sparta Kutná Hora 2142 2131 Tázlar Petr TJ Jiskra Hořice 2054 2103 0
2011/2012 3 TJ Sparta Kutná Hora 2142 2131 Vanka Miloslav TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 2113 2117 0
2011/2012 2 TJ Sparta Kutná Hora 2142 2131 Voráček Miroslav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2210 2196 ½
2011/2012 10 TJ Sokol Nymburk 2142 2131 Kaplan Daniel TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 2074 2088 1
2011/2012 9 TJ Sokol Nymburk 2142 2131 Štursa Jan Caissa Úholičky 2123 2122 1
2011/2012 8 TJ Sokol Nymburk 2142 2131 Munk Petr JOLY Lysá nad Labem C 2190 2188 ½
2011/2012 7 TJ Sokol Nymburk 2142 2131 Lochman Václav Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2036 2023 ½
2011/2012 5 TJ Sokol Nymburk 2142 2131 Pinc Miroslav SK Pyrit Příbram 2195 2196 ½
2011/2012 4 TJ Sokol Nymburk 2142 2131 Pospíšil Martin Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 2055 2081 0
2011/2012 2 TJ Sokol Nymburk 2142 2131 Vrabec Miloš ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 2175 2159 ½
2009/2010 10 Stadion Kutná Hora 2135 Vojta Pavel TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany 2159 0
2009/2010 7 Stadion Kutná Hora 2135 Ďúran Tomáš ŠK Zikuda Turnov B"" 2227 0
2009/2010 5 Stadion Kutná Hora 2135 Novák Radomír TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B"" 2200 1
2009/2010 4 Stadion Kutná Hora 2135 Jedlička Luboš ŠK ZVU Engineering Lípa 2105 ½
2009/2010 2 Stadion Kutná Hora 2135 Vojtěch Jaroslav ŠK AD Jičín 2194 ½
2009/2010 1 Stadion Kutná Hora 2135 Němcová Kateřina SK OAZA Praha 2258 1
2008/2009 11 Kutná Hora 2120 Fabián Vladimír Sokol Český Brod 1752 1
2008/2009 10 Kutná Hora 2120 Rychtář Pavel Sokol Mladá Boleslav 1992 0
2008/2009 9 Kutná Hora 2120 Šilhan Petr Sokol na Mělníce 1957 1
2008/2009 8 Kutná Hora 2120 Poborský Josef Sokol Sendražice 1980 1
2008/2009 7 Kutná Hora 2120 Čermák Michal JOLY Lysá n.L. C 1996 ½
2008/2009 6 Kutná Hora 2120 Kočí Václav AŠ Mladá Boleslav 1867 1
2008/2009 4 Kutná Hora 2120 Koper Štefan Kostelec n.Č.lesy 2049 1
2008/2009 2 Kutná Hora 2120 Michálek František Sokol Kolín B 2144 ½
2008/2009 1 Kutná Hora 2120 Masák Radim Sokol Nymburk 1948 ½
2007/2008 11 Sokol Sendražice 2139 Crha Pavel Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2092 1
2007/2008 10 Sokol Sendražice 2139 Drábek Vojtěch Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2126 1
2007/2008 9 Sokol Sendražice 2139 Koudelka Ivan Sokol Český Brod 1955 ½
2007/2008 5 Sokol Sendražice 2139 Novák Václav Bohemia Poděbrady 2029 ½
2007/2008 4 Sokol Sendražice 2139 Koyš Milan Kostelec nad Č.lesy 2118 1
2007/2008 11 TJ Stadion Kutná Hora 2139 Marek Miroslav Sokol Kolín 2131 0
2007/2008 10 TJ Stadion Kutná Hora 2139 Tejkal Lubomír TJ Sklípek Spartak Vrchlabí 2114 1
2007/2008 9 TJ Stadion Kutná Hora 2139 Hácha Aleš TJ Zikuda Turnov B"" 2186 0
2007/2008 8 TJ Stadion Kutná Hora 2139 Postupa Pavel ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem A"" 2152 0
2007/2008 7 TJ Stadion Kutná Hora 2139 Baláček Tadeáš ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem B"" 1942 1
2007/2008 6 TJ Stadion Kutná Hora 2139 Veselý Tomáš ŠK Rapid Pardubice 2123 ½
2007/2008 4 TJ Stadion Kutná Hora 2139 Crha Pavel Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2092 0
2007/2008 2 TJ Stadion Kutná Hora 2139 Burda Roman TJ Neratovice 2133 0
2007/2008 1 TJ Stadion Kutná Hora 2139 Šrejber Michal Sněžka TJ Náchod 1926 1
2005/2006 9 Kutná Hora 2151 Kasalický Petr Říčany B 2042 1
2005/2006 8 Kutná Hora 2151 Tomek Bohuslav Kolín B 1964 ½
2005/2006 7 Kutná Hora 2151 Mejzlík Vojtěch Vlašim 2082 ½
2005/2006 6 Kutná Hora 2127 2129 Seifert Milan Sendražice 2055 2075 ½
2005/2006 5 Kutná Hora 2151 Novák Josef Jan Poděbrady 2091 ½
2005/2006 4 Kutná Hora 2151 Fojtů Petr Říčany C 2065 ½
2005/2006 3 Kutná Hora 2151 Buriánek Tomáš SE Ml.Boleslav C 1929 1
2005/2006 2 Kutná Hora 2151 Dlouhý Ondřej Nymburk 2120 ½
2005/2006 1 Kutná Hora 2151 Feierfeil Jiří Brodce 2090 1
2004/2005 10 Jiskra Havl.Brod A 2076 Sedláček Mojmír Gambit Jihlava A 1977 1
2004/2005 9 Jiskra Havl.Brod A 2076 Strnad Václav Sp. Pelhřimov A 2089 0
2004/2005 8 Jiskra Havl.Brod A 2076 Uher Vladimír TJ Třebíč 2076 ½
2004/2005 4 Jiskra Havl.Brod A 2076 Carbol Jaroslav Sokol Jámy A 2050 1
2004/2005 3 Jiskra Havl.Brod A 2076 Žigo Viktor 1.ŠK Jihlava A 2274 ½
2004/2005 2 Jiskra Havl.Brod A 2076 Bukáček Lubomír Žďas Žďár n/Sáz. B 2124 0
2004/2005 11 Stadion Kutná Hora 2076 Paulovič Martin Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2220 1
2004/2005 10 Stadion Kutná Hora 2076 Fiedler Bedřich 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2176 1
2004/2005 9 Stadion Kutná Hora 2076 Trefný Vlastimil Slavia Hradec Králové B 2259 ½
2004/2005 8 Stadion Kutná Hora 2076 Šilar Lubomír Synthesia Pardubice B 2123 ½
2004/2005 7 Stadion Kutná Hora 2076 Maláč Petr Sokol Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2143 1
2004/2005 6 Stadion Kutná Hora 2076 Sýkora Josef AVE - Kontakt Pardubice 2134 ½
2004/2005 4 Stadion Kutná Hora 2076 Tejkal Lubomír Sklípek Spartak Vrchlabí 2114 ½
2004/2005 3 Stadion Kutná Hora 2076 Husárik Braňko ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem 2048 1
2004/2005 2 Stadion Kutná Hora 2076 Novotný Josef Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2181 0
2004/2005 1 Stadion Kutná Hora 2076 Horák Vladimír TJ Praga Praha 2155 ½
2003/2004 11 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 2119 Jaček Miloslav Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2157 ½
2003/2004 10 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 2119 Šebesta Petr Synthesia Pardubice B 2165 1
2003/2004 9 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 2119 Marek Miroslav Sokol Kolín C 2111 ½
2003/2004 7 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 2119 Kolovratník Miloš Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2124 1
2003/2004 6 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 2119 Chalupecký Vladimír Spartak Vrchlabí 2023 1
2003/2004 5 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 2119 Šmíd Jaroslav Spartak Vlašim 2046 ½
2003/2004 4 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 2119 Pauch Jan ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem 2130 1
2003/2004 3 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 2119 Kotrba Tomáš Viktoria Žižkov 2178 ½
2003/2004 2 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 2119 Šklíba Martin AVE - Kontakt Pardubice 2177 0
2003/2004 1 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 2119 Just Pavel ŠK Polabiny Pardubice 2023 ½
2003/2004 11 Stad. Kutná Hora A 2119 Mrňa Vladimír Sokol Benešov A 2136 ½
2003/2004 10 Stad. Kutná Hora A 2119 Kostelec n/ČL A 1
2003/2004 9 Stad. Kutná Hora A 2119 Boštík Vladimír Spartak Vlašim B 1841 ½
2003/2004 8 Stad. Kutná Hora A 2119 Čejkovský Petr Sokol Český Brod A 1863 ½
2003/2004 6 Stad. Kutná Hora A 2119 Fojtů Petr Biomedica Říčany B 1918 0
2003/2004 5 Stad. Kutná Hora A 2119 Macků Emil Sokol Benešov B 1817 1
2003/2004 4 Stad. Kutná Hora A 2119 Doležal Karel Sokol Nymburk A 1968 1
2003/2004 3 Stad. Kutná Hora A 2119 Jirk Jindřich Joly Lysá n/L B 1839 1
2003/2004 1 Stad. Kutná Hora A 2119 Vavřinec Tomáš Biomedica Říčany A 2073 ½