Hráč Kouba Libor

Kouba Libor

User Pic
Jméno: Kouba Libor
Oddíl: Unichess
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1938
Elo mezinárodní: 1889
ID: 6436
FIDE ID: 359297
Rok narození: 1973
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 8 Unichess E 1884 1933 Votruba Petr SK Rapid Praha 1862 1886 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 7 Unichess E 1884 1933 Petras Milan ŠK Bohnice B 1987 1992 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 6 Unichess E 1884 1933 Strahl Jiří USK Praha B 1941 1959 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 5 Unichess E 1884 1933 Gernert Otakar LISA A 2046 2043 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 10 Unichess Reserve 1887 1933 Mindl Josef Sokol Tábor 1947 1992 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 9 Unichess Reserve 1884 1933 Rusnák Jan TJ Sokol Domažlice 2006 1990 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 6 Unichess E 1895 1946 Šobotník Petr TJ Bohemians Praha G 1884 1888 0 soutěž
2018/2019 5 Unichess E 1895 1946 Ježek Milan ŠK Smíchov B 1687 1712 1 soutěž
2018/2019 4 Unichess E 1895 1946 Sova Ondřej ŠK DP Praha D - EA Hotels 1857 1845 1 soutěž
2018/2019 3 Unichess E 1895 1946 Šaur František Sokol Praha Vršovice E 0 1801 1 soutěž
2018/2019 2 Unichess E 1895 1946 Němeček Jaroslav ŠO Praga Praha B 0 1642 1 soutěž
2018/2019 1 Unichess E 1895 1946 Jahoda Ladislav DDM Praha 6 B 1871 1873 0 soutěž
2017/2018 10 Unichess E 1895 1924 Smolka Josef SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1772 1781 1 soutěž
2017/2018 7 Unichess E 1895 1924 Klíma Jan SK OAZA Praha D 1814 1884 1 soutěž
2017/2018 4 Unichess E 1895 1924 Pokorný Pavel ŠK Praha - Smíchov B 1836 1833 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 3 Unichess E 1895 1924 Galandauer Jan Šachový klub Praha 4 A 1989 1929 1 soutěž
2017/2018 1 Unichess E 1895 1924 Novák Milan ŠK Bohnice B 1953 1963 1 soutěž
2017/2018 4 Unichess Vyletna 1895 1924 Vlková Anežka TJ Spartak Vlasim 1933 1894 0 soutěž
2016/2017 10 Unichess E 1849 1872 Dolínek Vladimír ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 1964 1974 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 9 Unichess E 1849 1872 Čejková Miroslava ŠK Mahrla Praha B 2052 2052 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 6 Unichess E 1849 1872 Pečený Miroslav TJ Bohemians Praha F 1759 1 soutěž
2016/2017 5 Unichess E 1849 1872 Vimpel Jiří SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1911 1877 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 4 Unichess E 1849 1872 Mintěl Milan TJ Pankrác E 1918 2018 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 3 Unichess E 1849 1872 Pazdera Tomáš ŠK Praha - Smíchov B 1898 0 soutěž
2016/2017 2 Unichess E 1849 1872 Kabát Josef Kbel.šach. reprezentace B 1866 1837 1 soutěž
2016/2017 1 Unichess E 1849 1872 Soukal Roman ŠK Viktoria Žižkov C 1931 1914 1 soutěž
2016/2017 2 Unichess D 1849 1872 Zámorský Ladislav Kbel.šach. reprezentace 1809 1865 1 soutěž
2015/2016 10 Unichess F 1849 1872 Kriebel Tadeáš GROP D 2467 2438 0 soutěž
2015/2016 4 Unichess F 1849 1872 Pivoňka Michael ŠK Smíchov C 1692 1746 1 soutěž
2015/2016 3 Unichess F 1849 1872 Vondrášek Ondřej Sokol Praha Vršovice E 1952 1947 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 2 Unichess F 1849 1872 Ševčík Zdeněk Kbelská šachová reprezentace B 1895 1902 0 soutěž
2015/2016 10 Unichess D 1849 1872 Kubík Jaroslav Sokol Praha-Kobylisy D 1936 1888 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 7 Unichess D 1849 1872 Kamlach Miroslav ŠK Loko Praha B 2103 2101 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 4 Unichess D 1849 1872 Babiš Milan ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1892 1892 1 soutěž
2015/2016 8 Unichess "B" 1849 1872 Hácha Aleš ŠK Zikuda Turnov "B" 2048 2044 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 8 Unichess ČSOB F 1868 1923 Bernášek Václav Viktoria Žižkov C 2097 2075 0 soutěž
2014/2015 5 Unichess ČSOB F 1868 1923 Kolašín Jan DDM Praha 6 B 2011 2017 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 1 Unichess ČSOB F 1868 1923 Fusek Lukáš SK OAZA Praha D 1976 2023 0 soutěž
2014/2015 3 Unichess ČSOB E 1868 1923 Krutina Miroslav Viktoria Žižkov B 1991 1970 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 10 Unichess ČSOB C 1868 1923 Petr Jan TJ Pankrác B 2119 2132 0 soutěž
2013/2014 9 ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna E 1827 1900 Soukal Rudolf ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B 2037 2035 0 soutěž
2013/2014 5 ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna E 1827 1900 Vávra Václav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1623 1 soutěž
2013/2014 1 ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna E 1827 1900 Korol Jiří ŠK Černý Baron A 2042 2041 0 soutěž
2013/2014 9 ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna F 1827 1900 Gubin Oleg ŠK Smíchov C 1729 1793 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 8 ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna F 1827 1900 Papírník Milan TJ Praga Praha F 1716 1 soutěž
2013/2014 7 ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna F 1827 1900 Festa Samuele ŠK Mahrla Praha C 1 soutěž
2013/2014 5 ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna F 1827 1900 Slovák Kilián Sokol Praha-Kobylisy E 1594 1920 1 soutěž
2013/2014 3 ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna F 1827 1900 Hromas Jan ŠK Viktoria Žižkov D 1832 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 1 ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna F 1827 1900 Láska Zdeněk ŠK Mlejn B 1823 1858 1 soutěž