Hráč Kubečka David

Kubečka David

User Pic
Jméno: Kubečka David
Oddíl: TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: FM
Elo národní: 2264
Elo mezinárodní: 2261
ID: 483
FIDE ID: 307041
Rok narození: 1976
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2015/2016 2 Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2249 2254 Petr Jan TJ Pankrác B 2195 2159 1
2015/2016 1 Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2249 2254 Havlík Jan ŠACHklub Písek 2389 2373 0
2015/2016 9 AD Jičín 2249 2254 Jurásek Miroslav GROP Praha 2314 2281 1
2015/2016 7 AD Jičín 2249 2254 Vybíral Zdeněk QCC České Budějovice 2281 2253 0
2014/2015 9 ŠK AD Jičín 2258 2262 Vybíral Zdeněk QCC České Budějovice 2215 2214 0
2014/2015 6 ŠK AD Jičín 2258 2262 Kuba Jindřich Unichess A 2327 2322 ½
2014/2015 1 ŠK AD Jičín 2258 2262 Čontoš Václav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2104 2089 ½
2014/2015 11 TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2258 2262 Formánek Martin Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2216 2203 ½
2014/2015 10 TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2258 2262 Hlaváček Tomáš Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 2037 2045 1
2014/2015 9 TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2258 2262 Haman Jakub ŠK Kladno 2179 2169 ½
2014/2015 5 TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2258 2262 Šimůnek Aleš ŠK Líně 2184 2172 1
2014/2015 3 TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2258 2262 Štaif Martin TJ Sokol Plzeň-Letná 2080 2068 1
2014/2015 2 TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2258 2262 Muroň Miroslav TJ Dukla Praha 2223 2217 0
2013/2014 5 SK OAZA Praha C 2252 2258 Tvrdý Jindřich TJ Pankrác E 1896 1936 ½
2013/2014 1 SK OAZA Praha C 2252 2258 Kučera Jan SK LISA A 1957 1956 1
2013/2014 10 Sokol Praha Vršovice 2252 2258 Bartoš Jan ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna B 2259 2271 ½
2013/2014 5 Sokol Praha Vršovice 2252 2258 Folková Martina ŠAKAL Kozolupy 2179 2195 ½
2013/2014 4 AD Mahrla 2252 2258 Vybíral Zdeněk QCC České Budějovice 2192 2170 1
2013/2014 2 AD Mahrla 2252 2258 Brouček Tomáš ŠK Zikuda Turnov B 2115 2123 1
2012/2013 9 SK OAZA Praha 2218 2225 Vincze Roman SFiala Gambit Jihlava 2111 2108 ½
2012/2013 4 SK OAZA Praha 2218 2225 Pick Štěpán TJ Pankrác B 2130 2124 ½
2012/2013 2 SK OAZA Praha 2218 2225 Chalupa Ivan ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2167 2167 ½
2012/2013 9 Sokol Praha - Vršovice 2218 2225 Bujnoch Radek 2222 ŠK Polabiny A 2207 2206 ½
2012/2013 6 Sokol Praha - Vršovice 2218 2225 Paulovič Martin TJ Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2138 2129 1
2012/2013 5 Sokol Praha - Vršovice 2218 2225 Bostl František QCC České Budějovice 2209 2202 1
2012/2013 1 Sokol Praha - Vršovice 2218 2225 Vávra Pavel ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna 2376 2380 1
2011/2012 11 OAZA Praha 2256 2269 Příborský Jan ERA-Poštovní spořitelna A 2351 2324 ½
2011/2012 10 OAZA Praha 2256 2269 Voloshin Leonid ŠK AD Jičín 2449 2465 ½
2011/2012 9 OAZA Praha 2256 2269 Svoboda Svatopluk TJ Pankrác 2285 2315 0
2011/2012 8 OAZA Praha 2256 2269 Vokáč Marek ŠK Mahrla Praha 2471 2479 0
2011/2012 7 OAZA Praha 2256 2269 Vrána Jan 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2290 2302 ½
2011/2012 6 OAZA Praha 2256 2269 Špaček Petr JOLY Lysá nad Labem B 2398 2393 0
2011/2012 5 OAZA Praha 2256 2269 Kozák Miloš ERA-Poštovní spořitelna B 2191 2216 ½
2011/2012 4 OAZA Praha 2256 2269 Fiala Robert Šakal Kozolupy 2288 2281 1
2011/2012 3 OAZA Praha 2256 2269 Freisler Pavel ŠK Holdia DP Praha B 2323 2338 ½
2011/2012 2 OAZA Praha 2256 2269 Petrán Peter ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2297 2325 ½
2011/2012 1 OAZA Praha 2256 2269 Roško Luboš TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2322 2319 0
2011/2012 11 Sokol Praha Vršovice 2256 2269 Hadraba Vladimír ŠK Teplice 2225 2218 0
2011/2012 5 Sokol Praha Vršovice 2256 2269 Hrbolka Ladislav CHESS MOST 2159 2176 ½
2011/2012 2 Sokol Praha Vršovice 2256 2269 Štursa Jan ŠK Kralupy 2123 2122 0
2011/2012 1 Sokol Praha Vršovice 2256 2269 Makevich Pavel Šachový klub Spartak Ústí n.L. 2095 2057 0
2010/2011 11 OAZA Praha 2285 Odehnal Jaroslav Sokol Tabor B 2063 ½
2010/2011 10 OAZA Praha 2285 Filipi Štěpán Sokol Vysehrad B 2100 0
2010/2011 9 OAZA Praha 2285 Mauerer Ferdinand Sokol Domazlice 2100 ½
2010/2011 8 OAZA Praha 2285 Svoboda Miloš Sokol Plzen 1 2189 0
2010/2011 7 OAZA Praha 2285 Kříž Daniel SSK HerNyr 1955 1
2010/2011 6 OAZA Praha 2285 Zapletal Jindřich Sokol Tabor A 2246 0
2010/2011 5 OAZA Praha 2285 Stluka František Sokol Platan Pisek 2098 ½
2010/2011 4 OAZA Praha 2285 Turner Radek SK Line A 2168 ½
2010/2011 3 OAZA Praha 2285 Korostenski František SK Cesky Krumlov 2133 ½
2010/2011 2 OAZA Praha 2285 Koubek Václav Sachovy klub Viktoria Zizkov 2140 1
2010/2011 1 OAZA Praha 2285 Janočko Petr Sokol Plzen Letna A 2087 ½
2010/2011 11 TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2285 Cuhra Martin QCC České Budějovice 2178 1
2010/2011 10 TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2285 Forman Štěpán TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2343 ½
2010/2011 9 TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2285 Zezulkin Jurij ŠK AD Jičín 2437 0
2010/2011 8 TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2285 Netušil Miloslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2278 1
2010/2011 7 TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2285 Vrána Jan 1. Novoborský ŠK "B" 2348 1
2010/2011 6 TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2285 Polášek Jaroslav TJ Pankrác 2304 0
2010/2011 5 TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2285 Nun Jiří TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2356 ½
2010/2011 4 TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2285 Studnička Tomáš ERA-Poštovní spořitelna 2348 0
2010/2011 3 TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2285 Gross David Šakal Kozolupy 2388 ½
2010/2011 2 TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2285 Freisler Pavel ŠK Holdia DP Praha "B" 2337 1
2010/2011 1 TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2285 Znamenáček Květoslav TJ Bohemians Praha 2306 ½
2009/2010 11 TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2270 Freisler Pavel Holdia DP Praha B"" 2312 0
2009/2010 10 TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2270 Svoboda Svatopluk TJ Pankrác 2286 ½
2009/2010 9 TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2270 Tichý Vladimír ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2260 ½
2009/2010 8 TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2270 Dvořák Jan Poštovní spořitelna B"" 2174 1
2009/2010 7 TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2270 Prymula Roman TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2303 ½
2009/2010 6 TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2270 Pokorný Zdeněk TJ ŠO Chrudim 2335 ½
2009/2010 5 TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2270 Řehořek Martin Poštovní spořitelna A"" 2342 ½
2009/2010 4 TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2270 Kučera Petr 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2156 1
2009/2010 3 TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2270 Tupý Martin QCC České Budějovice 2259 ½
2009/2010 2 TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2270 Daneš Jaroslav ŠK Teplice 2256 ½
2009/2010 1 TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2270 Špaček Petr Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem 2413 ½
2009/2010 11 SK OAZA Praha 2270 Jareš Jiří Desko Liberec 1966 1
2009/2010 10 SK OAZA Praha 2270 Meduna Eduard ŠK AD Jičín 2425 0
2009/2010 9 SK OAZA Praha 2270 Jedlička Luboš ŠK ZVU Engineering Lípa 2105 ½
2009/2010 8 SK OAZA Praha 2270 Fajman Petr TJ Dukla Praha 2232 0
2009/2010 7 SK OAZA Praha 2270 Pospíšil Evžen TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany 2198 1
2009/2010 6 SK OAZA Praha 2270 Beneš Petr Sokol Kolín 2162 ½
2009/2010 5 SK OAZA Praha 2270 Jurásek Miroslav JOLY Lysá nad Labem B"" 2298 ½
2009/2010 4 SK OAZA Praha 2270 Kopal Josef ŠK Zikuda Turnov B"" 2273 1
2009/2010 3 SK OAZA Praha 2270 Záhorbenský Jaroslav ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2140 1
2009/2010 2 SK OAZA Praha 2270 Döring Robert TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B"" 2199 ½
2009/2010 1 SK OAZA Praha 2270 Ondráček Ondřej Stadion Kutná Hora 2166 ½
2008/2009 10 SK OAZA Praha 2293 Tichý Vladimír ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C"" 2256 ½
2008/2009 6 SK OAZA Praha 2293 Moravec Michal Sokol Kolín 2309 1
2008/2009 5 SK OAZA Praha 2293 Voráček Miroslav TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany 2227 1
2008/2009 4 SK OAZA Praha 2293 Kopal Josef ŠK Zikuda Turnov B"" 2273 1
2008/2009 3 SK OAZA Praha 2293 Hostinský Jiří 2222 ŠK Polabiny C"" 2245 0
2008/2009 2 SK OAZA Praha 2293 Priehoda Vítězslav JOLY Lysá nad Labem B 2361 0
2008/2009 1 SK OAZA Praha 2293 Vichnar David Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2221 0
2008/2009 11 Sokol Vršovice 2293 Petrán Peter ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2319 ½
2008/2009 10 Sokol Vršovice 2293 Doležal Radoslav TJ Pankrác 2426 ½
2008/2009 8 Sokol Vršovice 2293 Příborský Ivo Sokol Plzeň I 2302 0
2008/2009 7 Sokol Vršovice 2293 Freisler Pavel Holdia DP Praha B 2310 ½
2008/2009 6 Sokol Vršovice 2293 Jüptner Jan TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2332 0
2008/2009 5 Sokol Vršovice 2293 Jirásek Pavel Sokol Plzeň - Letná 2262 ½
2008/2009 4 Sokol Vršovice 2293 Vaculík Martin 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2288 ½
2008/2009 3 Sokol Vršovice 2293 Lechtýnský Jiří Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem 2441 1
2008/2009 2 Sokol Vršovice 2293 Roško Luboš 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2347 1
2008/2009 1 Sokol Vršovice 2293 Bujnoch Radek TJ ŠO Chrudim 2233 1
2007/2008 11 Sokol Vršovice 2271 Lorenc Tomáš Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2164 1
2007/2008 10 Sokol Vršovice 2271 Chloupek Stanislav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2334 1
2007/2008 9 Sokol Vršovice 2271 Vacek Martin TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2324 1
2007/2008 8 Sokol Vršovice 2271 Vařejčko Josef TJ Sokol Zaječice 2267 1
2007/2008 6 Sokol Vršovice 2271 Pisk Petr 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2366 ½
2007/2008 5 Sokol Vršovice 2271 Petr Martin 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2440 0
2007/2008 4 Sokol Vršovice 2271 Šimek Petr ŠK ČSOB 2226 ½
2007/2008 3 Sokol Vršovice 2271 Michálek Jan Sokol Plzeň I B"" 2346 0
2007/2008 2 Sokol Vršovice 2271 Šťastný Jan TJ ŠO Chrudim 2228 ½
2007/2008 1 Sokol Vršovice 2271 Doležal Radoslav TJ Pankrác 2421 0
2006/2007 11 Sokol Vršovice 2265 Petr Martin 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2417 0
2006/2007 10 Sokol Vršovice 2265 Tůma Jiří TJ ŠO Chrudim 2301 ½
2006/2007 9 Sokol Vršovice 2265 Přibyl Josef Holdia DP Praha 2400 0
2006/2007 8 Sokol Vršovice 2265 Vokáč Marek Bohemians Praha 2507 0
2006/2007 7 Sokol Vršovice 2265 Fajman Petr ŠK Dům armády Praha 2271 1
2006/2007 6 Sokol Vršovice 2265 Konopka Michal TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2426 0
2006/2007 5 Sokol Vršovice 2265 Doležal Radoslav TJ Pankrác 2422 ½
2006/2007 4 Sokol Vršovice 2265 Juřek Josef Sokol Plzeň I B"" 2359 ½
2006/2007 3 Sokol Vršovice 2265 Cvek Robert 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2512 0
2006/2007 2 Sokol Vršovice 2265 Chloupek Stanislav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B"" 2336 ½
2006/2007 1 Sokol Vršovice 2265 Černoušek Lukáš ŠK ČSOB 2408 ½
2005/2006 11 TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2254 Bernard Borek AVE-Kontakt Pardubice 2272 ½
2005/2006 10 TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2254 Gebert Marcel TJ Pankrác B 2070 1
2005/2006 9 TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2254 Pirklová Hana Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2139 1
2005/2006 8 TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2254 Janda Pavel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2171 ½
2005/2006 7 TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2254 Novotný Michal 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2233 1
2005/2006 6 TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2254 Sýkora Robert TJ Praga Praha B 2151 1
2005/2006 5 TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2254 Kořínek Ondřej TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2195 1
2005/2006 4 TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2254 Vodička Vlastimil Sokol Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2237 1
2005/2006 3 TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2254 Klicnar Martin Sněžka TJ Náchod 2170 ½
2005/2006 2 TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2254 Movsesian Mouseg TJ Synthesia Pardubice B 2174 0
2005/2006 1 TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2254 Šindler Michal TJ Bohemians Praha B 2180 ½
2004/2005 11 Sokol Vršovice 2252 Ungr Daniel Baník Habartov 2109 1
2004/2005 10 Sokol Vršovice 2252 Vybíral Zdeněk Sokol Tábor A 2240 1
2004/2005 9 Sokol Vršovice 2252 Rosenzweig Vladimír Sokol Tábor B 2100 1
2004/2005 8 Sokol Vršovice 2252 Vondra Zbyněk ŠK Kladno 2165 1
2004/2005 7 Sokol Vršovice 2252 Svoboda Miloš Sokol Plzeň Letná 2197 ½
2004/2005 6 Sokol Vršovice 2252 Kratochvíl Miloš Sokol Rekol Písek 2128 1
2004/2005 5 Sokol Vršovice 2252 Novák Pavel Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2338 ½
2004/2005 4 Sokol Vršovice 2252 Jandečka Tomáš Viktoria Žižkov 2150 1
2004/2005 3 Sokol Vršovice 2252 Hlaváček Jiří ŠK Alva Pb Příbram 2225 ½
2004/2005 2 Sokol Vršovice 2252 Galíček Stanislav Sokol Domažlice 2157 0
2004/2005 1 Sokol Vršovice 2252 Příborský Marek Sokol Plzeň I C 2107 0