Hráč Ráliš Petr

Ráliš Petr

User Pic
Jméno: Ráliš Petr
Oddíl: TJ Tatran Podbořany z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2197
Elo mezinárodní: 2177
ID: 177
FIDE ID: 300870
Rok narození: 1966
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 4 TJ Tatran Podbořany 2207 2197 Král David ŠK Teplice 1999 1996 1
2019/2020 3 TJ Tatran Podbořany 2207 2197 Cozl David Český Lev Kolešovice 1965 1965 0
2019/2020 2 TJ Tatran Podbořany 2207 2197 Staszko Martin TJ Dukla Praha 2057 2056 0
2019/2020 1 TJ Tatran Podbořany 2201 2197 Chaloupka Vladimír ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 2063 2068 1
2018/2019 11 TJ Tatran Podbořany 2203 2192 Šmíd Pavel ŠK Teplice 1943 1860 1
2018/2019 10 TJ Tatran Podbořany 2203 2192 Adámek Zdeněk ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha "B" 2214 2198 ½
2018/2019 9 TJ Tatran Podbořany 2194 2192 Dvořák Jan TJ Kobylisy 2220 2209 1
2018/2019 8 TJ Tatran Podbořany 2194 2192 Valeš Václav SK Děčín 2147 2125 ½
2018/2019 7 TJ Tatran Podbořany 2192 2192 Hula Lukáš ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 2067 2072 ½
2018/2019 6 TJ Tatran Podbořany 2192 2192 Kalousek Zdeněk Karlovarský šachklub Tietz "B" 2028 2044 1
2018/2019 5 TJ Tatran Podbořany 2179 2187 Procházka Dalibor Karlovarský šachklub Tietz "A" 2153 2159 1
2018/2019 4 TJ Tatran Podbořany 2179 2187 Tichý Lukáš TJ Sokol Údlice 1951 1920 1
2018/2019 3 TJ Tatran Podbořany 2194 2187 Kozák Karel ŠK UNION Louny 1893 1953 1
2018/2019 2 TJ Tatran Podbořany 2194 2187 Šala Dalibor CHESS Most 1864 1886 0
2018/2019 1 TJ Tatran Podbořany 2183 2187 Vondra Zbyněk ŠK Kladno 2145 2142 1
2018/2019 1 TJ Tatran Podbořany "B" 2183 2187 Zmeškal Stanislav Slovan Jirkov "B" 1667 1719 1
2017/2018 11 TJ Tatran Podbořany z.s. 2193 2216 Vodička Vlastimil ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad „B“ 2055 2056 1
2017/2018 10 TJ Tatran Podbořany z.s. 2195 2216 Horák Jiří TJ Sokol Údlice 2122 2141 ½
2017/2018 9 TJ Tatran Podbořany z.s. 2214 2216 Schmid Jaroslav ŠK Praha-Smíchov 1986 2011 ½
2017/2018 8 TJ Tatran Podbořany z.s. 2214 2216 Čontoš Václav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2106 2091 0
2017/2018 7 TJ Tatran Podbořany z.s. 2220 2216 Kšána Václav CHESS Most 2026 2034 0
2017/2018 6 TJ Tatran Podbořany z.s. 2220 2216 Markovič Milan TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2182 2170 1
2017/2018 5 TJ Tatran Podbořany z.s. 2195 2216 Přibyl Jaroslav TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO 1975 1971 1
2017/2018 4 TJ Tatran Podbořany z.s. 2195 2216 Vondra Zbyněk ŠK Kladno 2172 2175 1
2017/2018 3 TJ Tatran Podbořany z.s. 2195 2216 Eretová Jana ŠK Sokol Klatovy 1963 1979 1
2017/2018 2 TJ Tatran Podbořany z.s. 2195 2216 Michálek Jan TJ Šakal Kozolupy 2243 2230 1
2017/2018 1 TJ Tatran Podbořany z.s. 2184 2188 Vevera Radek TJ Bohemians Praha "B" 2031 2035 1
2016/2017 11 TJ Tatran Podbořany 2193 2216 Bicek Richard Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 2110 2093 0
2016/2017 10 TJ Tatran Podbořany 2195 2216 Ptáčník Stanislav Sokol Domažlice 2019 2059 0
2016/2017 9 TJ Tatran Podbořany 2214 2216 Voříšek Jaroslav TJ Bohemians Praha B 2219 2213 ½
2016/2017 8 TJ Tatran Podbořany 2214 2216 Fajman Petr TJ DUKLA Praha 2235 2221 ½
2016/2017 7 TJ Tatran Podbořany 2220 2216 Slovák Kilián Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2131 2118 ½
2016/2017 6 TJ Tatran Podbořany 2220 2216 Hagarová Zuzana Karlovarský šachklub Tietz A 2285 0 ½
2016/2017 5 TJ Tatran Podbořany 2195 2216 Juřek Josef TJ Šakal Kozolupy 2266 2227 1
2016/2017 4 TJ Tatran Podbořany 2195 2216 Liška Karel TJ Plzeň Košutka 2008 2065 1
2016/2017 3 TJ Tatran Podbořany 2195 2216 Kotyk Václav ŠK Kladno 2163 2154 ½
2016/2017 2 TJ Tatran Podbořany 2195 2216 Petr Jan TJ Praha - Pankrác B 2083 2117 0
2016/2017 1 TJ Tatran Podbořany 2184 2188 Rous Daniel ŠK DP Praha 2234 2237 ½
2015/2016 11 TJ Tatran Podbořany 2203 2204 Jaroš Martin Šakal Kozolupy 2237 2234 ½
2015/2016 10 TJ Tatran Podbořany 2203 2204 Pospěch Radim TJ DUKLA Praha 2086 2078 ½
2015/2016 9 TJ Tatran Podbořany 2203 2204 Čáp Adam ŠK Kladno 2346 2302 ½
2015/2016 8 TJ Tatran Podbořany 2203 2204 Dočekal Jan ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2292 2283 1
2015/2016 7 TJ Tatran Podbořany 2203 2204 Eliáš Miroslav ŠK Karlovy Vary 2081 2111 1
2015/2016 6 TJ Tatran Podbořany 2203 2204 Eret Jonáš ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2082 2073 0
2015/2016 5 TJ Tatran Podbořany 2203 2204 Vedral Oldřich SK OAZA Praha 2253 2244 0
2015/2016 4 TJ Tatran Podbořany 2203 2204 Novák Michal ŠK Líně 2156 2188 ½
2015/2016 3 TJ Tatran Podbořany 2203 2204 Krejčík Jiří Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2203 2185 0
2015/2016 2 TJ Tatran Podbořany 2203 2204 Kovář Vojtěch Unichess C 2346 2341 ½
2015/2016 1 TJ Tatran Podbořany 2203 2204 Soukup Alois TJ Plzeň Košutka 2157 2133 ½
2014/2015 6 ŠK Teplice 2228 2224 Vágner Tomáš CHESS MOST "A" 2271 2268 1
2014/2015 4 ŠK Teplice 2228 2224 Havránek Miroslav SK Děčín 2166 2165 ½
2014/2015 2 ŠK Teplice 2228 2224 Petr Jan Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2119 2132 ½
2014/2015 1 ŠK Teplice 2228 2224 Trejbal Stanislav ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 2082 2075 ½
2014/2015 10 TJ Tatran Podbořany "A" 2228 2224 Šulc Jaromír ŠK Sp. Ústí n.L "B" 2022 2024 0
2014/2015 9 TJ Tatran Podbořany "A" 2228 2224 Kudrlička Ladislav Teplice "B" 2035 2046 1
2014/2015 8 TJ Tatran Podbořany "A" 2228 2224 Häusler Milan SK Šachy Chlumec "A" 2041 2038 1
2014/2015 7 TJ Tatran Podbořany "A" 2228 2224 Valenta Petr Chess Most "C" 1900 1894 1
2014/2015 6 TJ Tatran Podbořany "A" 2228 2224 Švarc Roman ŠO TJ Klášterec n.O. "A" 2017 2013 1
2014/2015 5 TJ Tatran Podbořany "A" 2228 2224 Horák Jiří Slovan Jirkov 2173 2175 ½
2014/2015 4 TJ Tatran Podbořany "A" 2228 2224 Friml Antonín TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom "A" 2068 2099 ½
2014/2015 3 TJ Tatran Podbořany "A" 2228 2224 Volek Radomír Union Louny "A" 2028 2032 ½
2014/2015 2 TJ Tatran Podbořany "A" 2228 2224 Nudčenko Karel Sokol Údlice "A" 2042 2037 1
2014/2015 1 TJ Tatran Podbořany "A" 2228 2224 Wichs Jakub Šachy Povrly 2097 2107 0
2013/2014 8 ŠK Teplice 2246 2241 Lechtýnský Jiří CHESS MOST 2367 2369 0
2013/2014 7 ŠK Teplice 2246 2241 Constantinou Peter TJ BOHEMIANS PRAHA "B" 2254 ½
2013/2014 6 ŠK Teplice 2246 2241 Sejkora Vlastimil SK Děčín 2234 2220 0
2013/2014 5 ŠK Teplice 2246 2241 Kučera Petr Desko Liberec 2224 2215 ½
2013/2014 4 ŠK Teplice 2246 2241 Jeníček Emil TJ SOKOL LITVÍNOV - LOM 2132 2139 1
2013/2014 3 ŠK Teplice 2246 2241 Mudra Pavel Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou - šachový oddíl 2265 2284 ½
2013/2014 2 ŠK Teplice 2246 2241 Tuma Jakub ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad "A" 2329 2324 0
2013/2014 1 ŠK Teplice 2246 2241 Vaculík Martin 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2242 2240 ½
2013/2014 11 ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany "A" 2246 2241 Hoke Petr ŠK Sj.Litoměřice "B" 2027 2002 1
2013/2014 10 ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany "A" 2246 2241 Vágner Tomáš Chess Most "B" 2316 2313 ½
2013/2014 9 ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany "A" 2246 2241 Kudrlička Ladislav ŠK Teplice "B" 2054 2058 0
2013/2014 8 ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany "A" 2246 2241 Smolík Boris Chess Most "C" 1954 1940 1
2013/2014 7 ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany "A" 2246 2241 Chochol Libor ŠK Sp. Ústí n.L. "B" 2177 2181 ½
2013/2014 6 ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany "A" 2246 2241 Jeníček Emil ŠK Union Louny "A" 2132 2139 1
2013/2014 5 ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany "A" 2246 2241 Chmelík Jiří Slovan Jirkov 1998 2004 1
2013/2014 4 ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany "A" 2246 2241 Wichs Jakub TJ Šachy Povrly 2067 2071 1
2013/2014 2 ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany "A" 2246 2241 Mazánek Kamil ŠO TJ Klášterec n.O. 2129 2133 ½
2013/2014 1 ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany "A" 2246 2241 Paganik Pavel TJ Sokol Údlice "A" 2225 2223 0
2012/2013 11 ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany"A" 2223 2219 Kudrlička Ladislav ŠK Teplice"B" 2064 2071 ½
2012/2013 10 ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany"A" 2223 2219 Šura Jaroslav Slavoj Litoměřice"A" 2099 2090 1
2012/2013 9 ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany"A" 2223 2219 Krajíc Karel Chess Most"C" 2057 2048 1
2012/2013 7 ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany"A" 2223 2219 Kupšovský Václav ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"B" 2032 1989 ½
2012/2013 6 ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany"A" 2223 2219 Ta Van Duy Chess Most"D" 2023 2035 1
2012/2013 5 ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany"A" 2223 2219 Hlavatý Jiří SKD Průmstav-stavby SO"A" 2034 2015 1
2012/2013 4 ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany"A" 2223 2219 Klakurka Stanislav ŠK Union Louny"A" 1972 1978 1
2012/2013 3 ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany"A" 2223 2219 Mazánek Kamil TJ Sokol Údlice"A" 2119 2118 1
2012/2013 2 ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany"A" 2223 2219 Sejkora Vlastimil SK Děčín"B" 2237 2239 ½
2012/2013 1 ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany"A" 2223 2219 Chmelík Jiří Slovan Jirkov"A" 2001 1960 1
2012/2013 9 ŠK Teplice 2223 2219 Vondra Zbyněk ŠK Kladno 2165 2168 1
2012/2013 8 ŠK Teplice 2223 2219 Vykouk Jan Chess Most B 1962 1985 1
2012/2013 6 ŠK Teplice 2223 2219 Janočko Petr TJ Sokol Plzeň-Letná 2090 2082 1
2012/2013 4 ŠK Teplice 2223 2219 Šimůnek Aleš ŠK Líně/Sokol Plzeň 1 2212 2213 0
2012/2013 3 ŠK Teplice 2223 2219 Hüttner Miloš Karlovarský šachklub Tietz “B“ 2002 1976 1
2012/2013 2 ŠK Teplice 2223 2219 Soukup Jiří Karlovarský šachklub Tietz “A“ 2312 2280 ½
2012/2013 1 ŠK Teplice 2223 2219 Jeníček Emil TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom 2146 2156 0
2011/2012 11 ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany A 2237 2234 Chochol Libor ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L B 2150 2161 0
2011/2012 10 ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany A 2237 2234 Volák Jan Chess Most B 1969 1933 1
2011/2012 9 ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany A 2237 2234 Vágner Tomáš Sj.Litoměřice A 2314 2314 ½
2011/2012 8 ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany A 2237 2234 Mittelbach Zdeněk TJ Chlumec A 1976 2004 1
2011/2012 7 ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany A 2237 2234 Kurka František ŠK Teplice B 2065 2050 1
2011/2012 6 ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany A 2237 2234 Sochor Jiří TJ Šachy Povrly 2249 2231 ½
2011/2012 5 ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany A 2237 2234 Švarc Roman Slovan Jirkov A 2093 2073 ½
2011/2012 4 ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany A 2237 2234 Janda Zdeněk Průmstav Svádov-Olšinky A 2115 2114 1
2011/2012 3 ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany A 2237 2234 Volek Radomír ŠK Union Louny A 2066 2072 ½
2011/2012 2 ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany A 2237 2234 Kovář Jan TJ Sokol Údlice 2008 1990 0
2011/2012 1 ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany A 2237 2234 Jeníček Emil TJ Sokol Litvínov A 2101 2117 ½
2010/2011 11 ŠO TJ Tatran ZKZ Podbořany 2261 Zimmermann Rene TJ Krásná Lípa 2113 ½
2010/2011 10 ŠO TJ Tatran ZKZ Podbořany 2261 Horák Michal MARTY BANÍK Most 2219 0
2010/2011 9 ŠO TJ Tatran ZKZ Podbořany 2261 Körschner Miroslav Šachový klub Spartak Ústí n.L. 2105 1
2010/2011 8 ŠO TJ Tatran ZKZ Podbořany 2261 Plíva Vojtěch ŠK Kladno 2024 1
2010/2011 7 ŠO TJ Tatran ZKZ Podbořany 2261 Havránek Miroslav SK Děčín 2168 ½
2010/2011 6 ŠO TJ Tatran ZKZ Podbořany 2261 Soukup Jiří Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2303 0
2010/2011 5 ŠO TJ Tatran ZKZ Podbořany 2261 Hadraba Vladimír ŠK Viamont Teplice 2225 0
2010/2011 4 ŠO TJ Tatran ZKZ Podbořany 2261 Kučera Petr 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2209 0
2010/2011 3 ŠO TJ Tatran ZKZ Podbořany 2261 Eliáš Miroslav TJ Baník Hexion Sokolov 2142 ½
2010/2011 2 ŠO TJ Tatran ZKZ Podbořany 2261 Orságová Silvie Šachový oddíl TJ DUKLA Praha 2196 1
2010/2011 1 ŠO TJ Tatran ZKZ Podbořany 2261 Šimek Petr ERA-Poštovní spořitelna "B" 2302 ½
2009/2010 11 ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany"A" 2231 Janda Zdeněk Ulimex Svádov-Olšinky"A" 2161 1
2009/2010 10 ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany"A" 2231 Kudrlička Ladislav ŠK Teplice"B" 2056 0
2009/2010 9 ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany"A" 2231 Šišák Richard ŠK Union Louny"A" 2060 ½
2009/2010 8 ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany"A" 2231 Bezpalec Vratislav TJ Chlumec"A" 1988 1
2009/2010 7 ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany"A" 2231 Berežný Jan ŠK Teplice"C" 1848 1
2009/2010 6 ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany"A" 2231 Kupšovský Václav ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"B" 1979 1
2009/2010 5 ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany"A" 2231 Cichý Miroslav TJ Lokomotiva Most 2149 1
2009/2010 4 ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany"A" 2231 Trejbal Stanislav TJ Sj.Litoměřice"A" 2099 1
2009/2010 3 ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany"A" 2231 Hozda David ŠK Most"A" 2039 1
2009/2010 2 ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany"A" 2231 Švarc Roman ŠK Střelnice Kadaň 2135 1
2009/2010 1 ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany"A" 2231 Horák Jiří TJ Sokol Údlice 2246 1
2008/2009 11 TJ Tatran Podbořany"A" 2253 Sejkora Vlastimil SK Děčín"A" 2181 1
2008/2009 10 TJ Tatran Podbořany"A" 2253 Erban Dušan ŠK Sp.Ústí"B" 2084 1
2008/2009 8 TJ Tatran Podbořany"A" 2253 Švarc Roman ŠK Střelnice Kadaň"A" 2088 1
2008/2009 7 TJ Tatran Podbořany"A" 2253 Rubeš Jan ŠK Teplice"C" 1937 0
2008/2009 5 TJ Tatran Podbořany"A" 2253 Chmelík Jiří ŠK Union Louny"A" 2117 ½
2008/2009 4 TJ Tatran Podbořany"A" 2253 Trejbal Stanislav Sj.Litoměřice"A" 2083 ½
2008/2009 2 TJ Tatran Podbořany"A" 2253 Klement Lukáš ŠK Most"A" 2097 0
2008/2009 1 TJ Tatran Podbořany"A" 2253 Marsa Jan TJ Lokomotiva Most 2096 0
2008/2009 4 Tatran Podbořany"B" 2253 Hanzlík David ŠK Most"C" 1451 1
2008/2009 1 Tatran Podbořany"B" 2253 Mitošinka Boris Magic Žatec"A" 1453 1
2007/2008 11 ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany A 2270 Havránek Miroslav SK Děčín A 2196 0
2007/2008 10 ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany A 2270 Horák Jiří Slovan Jirkov A 2211 ½
2007/2008 9 ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany A 2270 Hula Lukáš TJ Sj.Litoměřice A 2128 1
2007/2008 8 ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany A 2270 Cichý Miroslav TJ Lokomotiva Most 2106 0
2007/2008 7 ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany A 2270 Tuma Jakub ŠK Most A 2112 ½
2007/2008 6 ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany A 2270 Mazánek Kamil ŠK Louny A 2151 1
2007/2008 5 ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany A 2270 Železný Jiří SK Děčín B 1961 1
2007/2008 4 ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany A 2270 Friml Antonín TJ Bonex Teplice B 2120 1
2007/2008 3 ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany A 2270 Tureček Václav TJ Svádov-Olšinky A 2002 1
2007/2008 2 ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany A 2270 Erban Dušan ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L.B 2057 ½
2007/2008 1 ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany A 2270 Bayer Radek TJ Glaverbel Czech Teplice 2074 1
2007/2008 6 ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany B 2270 Kozlovský Libor Magik Žatec A 1996 1
2007/2008 1 ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany B 2270 Císař Jiří TJ Klášterec n.O. A 1901 0
2006/2007 8 Tatran Podbořany 2266 Reitinger Jan ŠK Most B 1793 ½
2006/2007 7 Tatran Podbořany 2266 Košťál Jindřich Union Louny B 1952 1
2006/2007 3 Tatran Podbořany 2266 Císař Jiří Klášterec n.O. A 1922 1
2006/2007 2 Tatran Podbořany 2266 Jirásek Jiří Slovan Jirkov B 1900 1
2006/2007 1 Tatran Podbořany 2266 Richter Pavel Sokol Údlice B 1790 1
2005/2006 7 TJ T. PODBOŘANYA"" 2261 Kozák Karel TJ KLÁŠ. n/O.A"" 1868 1
2005/2006 5 TJ T. PODBOŘANYA"" 2261 Špírek Josef ŠK MAGIC ŽATECA"" 1343 1
2004/2005 5 TJ TATRAN PODBOŘANY "A" 2245 Matoušek Josef ŠK MAGIC ŽATECA" 1575 1
2003/2004 11 Tatran Podbořany 2252 Kolář Jáchym ŠK Union Louny 2089 0
2003/2004 10 Tatran Podbořany 2252 Chmelík Jiří CHP Litvínov 2066 ½
2003/2004 8 Tatran Podbořany 2252 Bayer Radek Glaverbel Teplice 2101 1
2003/2004 6 Tatran Podbořany 2252 Vrchotka Josef Bonex Teplice 2036 1
2003/2004 3 Tatran Podbořany 2252 Řezníček Jindřich Slovan Jirkov 2081 0