Hráč Lhotská Anna

Lhotská Anna

User Pic
Jméno: Lhotská Anna
Oddíl: SK OAZA Praha
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KMž
Elo národní: 1899
Elo mezinárodní: 1966
ID: 38556
FIDE ID: 376183
Rok narození: 2005
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 PROMAT OAZA Praha 1845 1802 Nagy Ladislav QCC Ceske Budejovice 2031 1902 0
2018/2019 10 PROMAT OAZA Praha 1845 1802 Měřínský Václav SACHklub Tabor 1688 1679 1
2018/2019 9 PROMAT OAZA Praha 1845 1802 Jelínek Oliver SK Revnice 1287 1488 1
2018/2019 8 PROMAT OAZA Praha 1845 1802 Kašpar Lukáš SK Dvorec 1918 1902 1
2018/2019 7 PROMAT OAZA Praha 1826 1802 Šeterle Matěj SK 64 Plzen 1700 1674 0
2018/2019 6 PROMAT OAZA Praha 1826 1802 Polák Michal SK Petrin Plzen 1744 1824 1
2018/2019 5 PROMAT OAZA Praha 1801 1718 Šťastná Martina Sachova akademie VSTE B 1623 1612 1
2018/2019 4 PROMAT OAZA Praha 1801 1718 Bauer Jan Sachova akademie VSTE A 1698 1689 1
2018/2019 3 PROMAT OAZA Praha 1746 1718 Zvolenský David TJ JAWA Brodce 2134 2109 0
2018/2019 2 PROMAT OAZA Praha 1746 1718 Heger Jan Klub sachistu Ricany C 1471 1550 1
2018/2019 1 PROMAT OAZA Praha 1746 1718 Strnad Michael Klub sachistu Ricany B 1430 1803 1
2018/2019 10 SK OAZA Praha 1845 1802 Kořenek František SK Mesta Lysa nad Labem 1958 1947 0
2018/2019 11 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D 1845 1802 Vrkota Miloš DDM Sokol Nymburk A 2051 2046 ½
2018/2019 9 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D 1845 1802 Švondr Michal JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 1947 1933 1
2018/2019 7 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D 1815 1802 Bechyně Jaroslav ŠS Kostelec nad Černými lesy A 2020 2019 1
2018/2019 3 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D 1744 1718 Dudek Vojtěch Spartak Vlašim B 1979 1982 0
2018/2019 1 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D 1746 1718 Jaček Miloslav Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1923 1932 0
2018/2019 11 SK OAZA Praha G 1966 1899 Kosina Jakub ŠK DP Praha G 0 1821 1
2018/2019 8 SK OAZA Praha G 1966 1899 Valešová Šárka Dukla G 1803 1790 1
2018/2019 6 SK OAZA Praha G 1966 1899 Boháč Jaroslav TJ Kobylisy F 1866 1805 1
2018/2019 5 SK OAZA Praha G 1966 1899 Vokůrka František GROP - F 0 1579 0
2018/2019 4 SK OAZA Praha G 1966 1899 Novák Josef Jan SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1943 1906 1
2018/2019 3 SK OAZA Praha G 1966 1899 Šrol Pavel Šachový klub Bohnice - D 1852 1858 1
2017/2018 8 SK OAZA Praha C 1966 1899 Gorbunov Artemiy ŠK Aurora 1796 1794 ½
2017/2018 5 SK OAZA Praha C 1966 1899 GROP Classical Chess 1
2017/2018 4 SK OAZA Praha C 1966 1899 Lener Jaroslav ŠK Praha - Smíchov A 1769 1787 0
2017/2018 2 SK OAZA Praha C 1966 1899 Blahut Aleš ŠK DP Praha D - VŠFS II 0 1553 1
2017/2018 7 PROMAT OAZA Praha 1650 1566 Hronek Martin ŠK Staré Město 1895 1857 0
2017/2018 6 PROMAT OAZA Praha 1650 1566 Němec Jakub ŠK Kuřim 1771 1773 0
2017/2018 5 PROMAT OAZA Praha 1650 1566 Vítová Anna ŠK AD Jičín 1836 1664 1
2017/2018 4 PROMAT OAZA Praha 1650 1566 Kopcová Ludmila SK Slavia Orlová 1935 1900 1
2017/2018 3 PROMAT OAZA Praha 1616 1566 Novák Martin ŠA VŠTE České Budějovice 1951 1941 1
2017/2018 2 PROMAT OAZA Praha 1647 1566 Otruba Marek Klub Šachistů Říčany 1925 2003 1951 0
2017/2018 1 PROMAT OAZA Praha 1700 1799 Srba Stanislav ŠK Karlovy Vary 1964 1979 1
2017/2018 9 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 G 1647 1566 Steiner Juraj JAWA Brodce B 1977 1932 1
2017/2018 8 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 G 1647 1566 Kovářík Vojtěch Šachový klub Příbram Baník C 1664 1652 ½
2017/2018 7 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 G 1647 1566 Novotný Jiří TJ Sokol Struhařov A 0 1310 1
2017/2018 6 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 G 1616 1566 Forman Miroslav TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1814 1831 1
2017/2018 5 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 G 1616 1566 Škvor Jiří Sokol Neveklov 0 1592 1
2017/2018 3 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 G 1647 1566 Králík Vladimír Šachový klub Příbram Baník B 0 1772 ½
2017/2018 2 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 G 1647 1566 Heger Jan KŠ Stříbrná Skalice A 1402 1510 1
2017/2018 7 PROMAT OAZA Praha 1616 1566 Novák Martin ŠA VŠTE České Budějovice 1951 1941 1
2017/2018 6 PROMAT OAZA Praha 1616 1566 Otruba Marek Klub Šachistů Říčany 1925 1961 1951 0
2017/2018 5 PROMAT OAZA Praha 1647 1566 Finěk Václav Desko Liberec 1626 1556 0
2017/2018 4 PROMAT OAZA Praha 1700 1799 Dolanský Lukáš Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2041 2019 0
2017/2018 3 PROMAT OAZA Praha 1700 1799 Žižka Petr TJ Bohemians Praha 1939 1954 0
2017/2018 2 PROMAT OAZA Praha 1700 1799 Srba Stanislav ŠK Karlovy Vary 1964 1979 1
2017/2018 1 PROMAT OAZA Praha 1700 1799 Molkanov Oleg TJ Kobylisy 1967 1879 1
2015/2016 11 SK OAZA Praha B 1429 1533 Dudek Vojtěch TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1475 1444 0
2015/2016 10 SK OAZA Praha B 1429 1533 Bauer Václav Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1508 1507 1
2015/2016 9 SK OAZA Praha B 1429 1533 Růžek Tomáš ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou 1387 1376 1
2015/2016 8 SK OAZA Praha B 1429 1533 Kříž Vojtěch Jiskra Humpolec 1490 1551 ½
2015/2016 7 SK OAZA Praha B 1429 1533 Lachout Petr Šachklub Tábor B 1288 ½
2015/2016 6 SK OAZA Praha B 1429 1533 Švanda Petr Šachklub Tábor A 1331 1355 1
2015/2016 5 SK OAZA Praha B 1429 1533 Bartošová Hana KŠ Říčany 1925 C 1437 1418 1
2015/2016 4 SK OAZA Praha B 1429 1533 Pastrnek Michal KŠ Říčany 1925 B 1402 1493 1
2015/2016 3 SK OAZA Praha B 1429 1533 Králová Josefina ŠK Řevnice 1461 1502 ½
2015/2016 2 SK OAZA Praha B 1429 1533 Sochor Adam Bohemians Praha B 1425 1474 1
2015/2016 1 SK OAZA Praha B 1429 1533 Aubrecht Petr Bohemians Praha A 1917 1890 0
2015/2016 9 SK OAZA Praha H 1425 1533 Komenda Vladimír ŠO TJ Dukla Praha F 1000 ½
2015/2016 7 SK OAZA Praha H 1425 1533 Špačková Milena Šachový klub Praha 4 C 1390 1
2015/2016 5 SK OAZA Praha H 1425 1533 Kudrna Miroslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1579 ½
2015/2016 4 SK OAZA Praha H 1425 1533 Bošek Pavel SK Lokomotiva Radlice E 1236 1
2015/2016 3 SK OAZA Praha H 1425 1533 Chadima Stanislav TJ Zora Praha A 1492 1
2014/2015 11 SK OAZA Praha G 1332 1375 Hamral Čestmír TJ Praga Praha E 1712 1
2014/2015 5 SK OAZA Praha G 1332 1375 Vacovský Zbyněk Viktoria Žižkov D 1752 0
2014/2015 3 SK OAZA Praha G 1332 1375 Fuchs Lukáš USK Praha B 1808 0
2014/2015 11 SK OAZA Praha B 1332 1375 Šustr Dominik Šachklub Tábor A 1542 1585 0
2014/2015 10 SK OAZA Praha B 1332 1375 Fuciman Ondřej Šachklub Tábor B 1248 1
2014/2015 9 SK OAZA Praha B 1332 1375 Kotál Václav Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1761 1761 0
2014/2015 8 SK OAZA Praha B 1332 1375 Petrovič Michal Gambit Jihlava 1000 1
2014/2015 7 SK OAZA Praha B 1332 1375 Otruba Marek KŠ Říčany 1925 A 1573 1652 0
2014/2015 6 SK OAZA Praha B 1332 1375 Jiroušek Tadeáš KŠ Říčany 1925 B 1377 0
2014/2015 5 SK OAZA Praha B 1332 1375 Králová Josefina ŠK Řevnice 1439 1550 0
2014/2015 4 SK OAZA Praha B 1332 1375 Trinh Viet ŠK Praha-Smíchov 1261 0
2014/2015 3 SK OAZA Praha B 1332 1375 Šimák Roman TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1498 ½
2014/2015 2 SK OAZA Praha B 1332 1375 Kříž Vojtěch Jiskra Humpolec 1526 1464 0
2014/2015 1 SK OAZA Praha B 1332 1375 Chovan Matouš ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou 1282 1310 1
2013/2014 9 SK OAZA Praha F 1250 Mrázek Martin ŠK Bohnice C 1404 0
2013/2014 7 SK OAZA Praha F 1250 Vaško Pavel Bohemians Praha F 1547 0
2013/2014 5 SK OAZA Praha F 1250 Nykl Richard ŠK Smíchov D 1000 1
2013/2014 2 SK OAZA Praha F 1250 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1
2013/2014 1 SK OAZA Praha F 1250 Blahut Aleš ŠK PORG D 1563 0
2013/2014 11 SK OAZA Praha B 1250 Pražák Viktor ŠK Lípa 1100 1
2013/2014 10 SK OAZA Praha B 1250 Desko Liberec B 1
2013/2014 9 SK OAZA Praha B 1250 Hofman Kryštof 1. Novoborský ŠK 1320 1
2013/2014 8 SK OAZA Praha B 1250 Janouch Jáchym Štěpán ŠK AD Jičín 1100 0
2013/2014 7 SK OAZA Praha B 1250 Žejdlík Erik 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1320 1
2013/2014 4 SK OAZA Praha B 1250 Pavlíček Lukáš TJ Štefanydes Polička 1482 0
2013/2014 3 SK OAZA Praha B 1250 Dudlová Kateřina ŠK Ústí n.O. 1250 1
2013/2014 2 SK OAZA Praha B 1250 Kalousová Julie ŠKM TJ Lanškroun 1250 1
2013/2014 1 SK OAZA Praha B 1250 Wagnerová Tereza Panda Rychnov n.Kn. 1250 1