Hráč Jezbera Jiří

Jezbera Jiří

User Pic
Jméno: Jezbera Jiří
Oddíl: TJ Slavia Hradec Králové
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2102
Elo mezinárodní: 2098
ID: 3271
FIDE ID: 329185
Rok narození: 1976
Třída rozhodčího: 3
Rok Kolo Barva Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 2 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove 2098 2102 Staszko Martin SO TJ Dukla Praha 2046 2054 ½
2018/2019 1 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 2097 2102 Čechura Petr Sněžka TJ Náchod 2180 2172 0
2018/2019 2 B TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove B 2098 2102 Bradáč Daniel TJ Desko Liberec 1985 1967 1
2018/2019 1 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove B 2097 2102 Čejková Miroslava SK Mahrla Praha 2057 2054 1
2017/2018 10 B Slavia Hradec Králové C 2115 2106 Nálevka Petr TJ Lázně Bělohrad 2080 2064 1
2017/2018 5 B Slavia Hradec Králové C 2106 2106 Pultar Petr TJ Náchod B 1861 1867 1
2017/2018 4 Č Slavia Hradec Králové C 2115 2106 Sucharda David TJ Jiskra Hořice 2047 2034 ½
2017/2018 11 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove 2132 2106 Oreský Jan SK OAZA Praha 2194 2180 ½
2017/2018 3 B TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove 2115 2106 Přibyl Martin SK Dopravni podnik Praha 2322 2344 0
2017/2018 2 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove 2115 2106 Košnář Martin SK JOLY Lysa nad Labem C 2145 2110 ½
2017/2018 1 B TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove 2100 2101 Petr Jan TJ Pankrac 2113 2127 ½
2017/2018 11 B TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove B 2132 2106 Zelený Tomáš Caissa Pivovar Dalesice 1814 1767 1
2017/2018 10 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove B 2115 2106 Hennig Thomas Eurobit 2050 2058 1
2017/2018 6 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove B 2106 2106 Gawlas Roman SK Velke Losiny 1922 1927 1
2017/2018 4 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove B 2115 2106 Tůma Jan TJ CHS Chotebor 2037 2029 1
2017/2018 3 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove B 2115 2106 Zahálka Jan TJ Snezka Nachod 1902 1885 1
2017/2018 2 B TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove B 2115 2106 Komárková Magdaléna TJ Stefanydes Policka 2016 2000 ½
2016/2017 10 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove 2101 2112 Maršálek Zdeněk SK ZIKUDA Turnov 2172 2207 ½
2016/2017 8 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove 2101 2112 Navrátil František 2222 SK Polabiny 2133 2124 ½
2016/2017 6 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove 2101 2112 Šilhan Petr TJ Neratovice 2087 2067 1
2016/2017 5 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove 2101 2112 Čmiko Jakub SK OAZA Praha 2021 2038 ½
2016/2017 2 B TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove 2101 2112 Salač Jiří TJ Pankrac 2098 2094 0
2016/2017 10 B TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove B 2101 2112 Štork Rostislav Caissa Pivovar Dalesice 1795 1766 1
2016/2017 9 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove B 2101 2112 Houška Bronislav TJ Stefanydes Policka 2012 2058 1
2016/2017 8 B TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove B 2101 2112 Bureš Martin 2222 SK Polabiny C 1587 1572 1
2016/2017 7 B TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove B 2101 2112 Mareš Petr SK Usti nad Orlici 1961 1954 1
2016/2017 6 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove B 2101 2112 Švub Jan TJ Lanskroun 1920 1931 1
2016/2017 5 B TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove B 2101 2112 Seidl Zdeněk SK Rapid Pardubice B 1874 1842 1
2016/2017 4 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove B 2101 2112 Fiedler Bedřich SK Lipa 2122 2125 1
2016/2017 3 B TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove B 2101 2112 Hostinský Jiří 2222 SK Polabiny B 2148 2188 1
2016/2017 2 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove B 2101 2112 Svoboda Ivo TJ Zdar nad Sazavou 1959 1960 1
2016/2017 1 B TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove B 2101 2112 Skořepa Tomáš Gambit Jihlava 2015 2016 ½
2015/2016 11 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2101 2112 1. Novoborský ŠK B 1
2015/2016 7 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2101 2112 Kuba Jindřich Unichess 2264 2249 0
2015/2016 5 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2101 2112 Burda Roman TJ Neratovice 2061 2059 ½
2015/2016 10 Č DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem 2101 2112 Dostál Pavel Slovan Broumov A 2075 2067 ½
2015/2016 9 B DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem 2101 2112 Švéda Lubomír TJ CIS Lázně Bělohrad A 1857 1884 1
2015/2016 6 B DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem 2101 2112 Šmíd Jaroslav TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem A 2073 2077 1
2015/2016 3 Č DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem 2101 2112 Flašar Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Hořice A 2057 2058 1
2015/2016 2 B DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem 2101 2112 Humlíček Vojtěch TJ Sokol Hradec Králové A 1952 1981 ½
2015/2016 1 Č DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem 2101 2112 Rojíková Lenka ŠK Lípa B 2014 1947 1
2015/2016 10 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2101 2112 Lužík Libor TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 1679 1567 1
2015/2016 7 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2101 2112 Hájek Jaroslav ŠK Rapid Pardubice B 1895 1894 1
2015/2016 6 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2101 2112 Mojžíš Jaroslav 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2144 2118 1
2015/2016 5 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2101 2112 Poslušný Martin ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí 1947 1930 0
2015/2016 4 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2101 2112 Česenek Jan TJ ŠO Chrudim 1985 1912 1
2015/2016 3 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2101 2112 Buločkin Martin Region Panda Rychnov n. Kněž. 1941 2058 0
2015/2016 2 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2101 2112 Houška Bronislav ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2012 2058 1
2014/2015 11 Č DDM Třebechovice p. O. 2173 2181 Rošková Kateřina TJ Jiskra Jaroměř A 1917 1985 1
2014/2015 10 B DDM Třebechovice p. O. 2173 2181 Šafařík Jakub TJ Jiskra Hořice 2104 2095 ½
2014/2015 7 B DDM Třebechovice p. O. 2173 2181 Kykal Vojtěch TJ Dvůr Králové n. L. 1906 1869 1
2014/2015 9 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2173 2181 Jaščenko Olga Unichess B 2164 2107 0
2014/2015 8 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2173 2181 Klecker Tadeáš TJ Praha-Pankrác 2222 2210 ½
2014/2015 6 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2173 2181 Vaculík Martin 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2258 2254 ½
2014/2015 5 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2173 2181 Husárik Braňko ŠK Joly Lysá nad Labem B 2156 2150 1
2014/2015 3 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2173 2181 Znamenáček Květoslav TJ Bohemians Praha 2289 2289 0
2014/2015 2 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2173 2181 Fajman Petr ŠK AD Jičín 2269 2267 ½
2014/2015 1 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2173 2181 Mejzlík Vojtěch TJ Spartak Vlašim 2210 2215 0
2014/2015 11 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2173 2181 Havelka Josef TJ Štefanydes Polička A 2019 2056 ½
2014/2015 10 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2173 2181 Svoboda Ivo TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 1946 1950 0
2014/2015 8 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2173 2181 Bauer Jindřich 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2050 2094 ½
2014/2015 6 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2173 2181 Neuman Zákoucká Adéla ŠK AD Jičín B 2001 1988 1
2014/2015 1 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2173 2181 Volf Jaroslav Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí 2067 2051 ½
2013/2014 9 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2182 2183 Mareš Jan ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí 2008 2026 1
2013/2014 8 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2182 2183 Pavlíček Robert TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 2010 1994 1
2013/2014 2 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2182 2183 Pokorný Tomáš TJ Štefanydes Polička 2247 2280 ½
2013/2014 1 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2182 2183 Kosek Jiří ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2121 2122 ½
2013/2014 8 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2182 2183 Tázlar Petr ŠK AD Jičín 2163 2199 ½
2013/2014 7 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2182 2183 Forman Štěpán AD Mahrla 2310 2291 1
2013/2014 4 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2182 2183 Vaculík Martin 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2242 2240 ½
2013/2014 1 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2182 2183 Šimeček Alexej ŠK Holdia DP Praha B 2138 2132 ½
2012/2013 9 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2173 2175 Ringel Zbyněk Šachová škola Panda Rychnov n. Kn. 2266 2264 ½
2012/2013 1 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2173 2175 Pekař Václav Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí 2157 2172 0
2012/2013 11 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2173 2175 Neckář Lubomír JOLY Lysá nad Labem B 2360 2366 0
2011/2012 11 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2188 2188 Fiedler Bedřich Sokol Zaječice 2107 2102 ½
2011/2012 9 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2188 2188 Mlýnek Petr ŠK Duras BVK Brno - Královo Pole B 2122 2174 ½
2011/2012 8 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2188 2188 Korol Jiří 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 2048 2065 1
2011/2012 4 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2188 2188 Bujnoch Radek TJ ŠO Chrudim 2203 2203 ½
2011/2012 2 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2188 2188 Lednický Martin ŠK Caissa COLAIR Třebíč B 2256 2233 0
2011/2012 1 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2188 2188 Pirklová Hana Panda Veolia ARTCO Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2107 2106 1
2011/2012 11 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 2188 2188 Rusnák Jan TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 2039 1992 1
2011/2012 10 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 2188 2188 Novotný Josef Panda Rychnov n. Kněžnou B 2130 2154 1
2011/2012 9 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 2188 2188 Velecký Viktor TJ Hronov 2180 2159 0
2011/2012 7 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 2188 2188 Šnorek Milan ŠK AD Jičín C 2097 2099 0
2011/2012 5 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 2188 2188 Dostál Pavel Slovan Broumov 2087 2088 ½
2011/2012 4 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 2188 2188 Ringel Zbyněk Sněžka TJ Náchod 2268 2268 1
2011/2012 3 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 2188 2188 Vařejčko Josef ŠK Polymar Lípa B 2229 2230 1
2011/2012 2 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 2188 2188 Šrejber Michal TJ Dvůr Králové n. Labem 2157 2197 ½
2011/2012 1 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 2188 2188 Kracík Tomáš DDM Třebechovice p. Orebem 2101 2134 ½
2010/2011 10 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 2190 Krám Jiří ŠK Polymar Lípa B 1918 1
2010/2011 9 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 2190 Prouza Pavel TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1973 1
2010/2011 8 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 2190 Laszewicz Pawel Slovan Broumov 1
2010/2011 7 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 2190 Šrejber Michal TJ Jiskra Hořice A 2164 0
2010/2011 6 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 2190 Matonoha Ctirad TJ Jiskra Hořice B 2009 0
2010/2011 5 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 2190 Macháň Jan Panda Rychnov n. Kněžnou B 1905 0
2010/2011 4 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 2190 Vařejčko Josef ŠK Polymar Lípa A 2278 0
2010/2011 2 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 2190 Schwarz Milan TJ Dvůr Králové n. Labem 2129 1
2010/2011 11 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Králové "B" 2190 Rýdl Jiří TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 1932 0
2010/2011 10 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové "B" 2190 Horáček Michal ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 1948 ½
2010/2011 9 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Králové "B" 2190 Rigo Imrich Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 1992 1
2010/2011 8 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové "B" 2190 Ďúran Tomáš ŠK Zikuda Turnov "B" 2215 1
2010/2011 7 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Králové "B" 2190 Vrkota Miloš Stadion Kutná Hora 2073 ½
2010/2011 6 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové "B" 2190 Indrák Igor ŠK AD Jičín "B" 2248 1
2010/2011 5 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Králové "B" 2190 Groh Jiří Desko Liberec 2001 1
2010/2011 4 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové "B" 2190 Postupa Pavel JOLY Lysá nad Labem "B" 2136 ½
2010/2011 3 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Králové "B" 2190 Burda Roman TJ Neratovice 2136 0
2010/2011 2 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové "B" 2190 Mrkos Miroslav TJ Pankrác "B" 2088 1
2010/2011 1 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové "B" 2190 Michálek František Sokol Kolín 2078 ½
2009/2010 11 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 2139 Novotný Josef Panda Veolia ARTCO RnK B 2124 1
2009/2010 10 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 2139 Voloshin Leonid ŠK AD Jičín B 2454 0
2009/2010 8 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 2139 Back Tomáš TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1984 1
2009/2010 7 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 2139 Kraus Tomáš TJ Jiskra Hořice B 2081 ½
2009/2010 6 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 2139 Baláž René TJ Jiskra Hořice A 2051 ½
2009/2010 5 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 2139 Ringel Zbyněk Sněžka TJ Náchod 2234 0
2009/2010 3 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 2139 Laszewicz Pawel Slovan Broumov 1
2009/2010 2 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 2139 Špaček Libor TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 2133 1
2009/2010 1 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 2139 Novák Luděk ŠK Polymar Lípa B 2027 1
2009/2010 11 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B"" 2139 Straka Jaroslav TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany 2140 1
2009/2010 10 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B"" 2139 Michálek František Sokol Kolín 2138 1
2009/2010 9 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B"" 2139 Husárik Braňko JOLY Lysá nad Labem B"" 2155 0
2009/2010 8 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B"" 2139 Hácha Aleš ŠK Zikuda Turnov B"" 2188 1
2009/2010 7 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B"" 2139 Crha Pavel ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2101 1
2009/2010 5 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B"" 2139 Vrkota Miloš Stadion Kutná Hora 2100 1
2009/2010 4 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B"" 2139 Groh Jiří Desko Liberec 1988 1
2009/2010 2 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B"" 2139 Straka Vojtěch SK OAZA Praha 2044 1
2009/2010 1 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B"" 2139 Muroň Miroslav TJ Dukla Praha 2179 0
2008/2009 10 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 2118 Novák Luděk ŠK Polymar Lípa B 1973 1
2008/2009 9 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 2118 Mrověc Jan TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 1991 0
2008/2009 8 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 2118 Palij Lubomír NIKI TJ Náchod C 1900 ½
2008/2009 7 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 2118 Šrejber Michal TJ Jiskra Hořice 2137 0
2008/2009 6 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 2118 Kracík Tomáš ŠŠ Panda Veolia ESAB RWT RnK B 2087 ½
2008/2009 5 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 2118 Bednář Jiří Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1987 1
2008/2009 4 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 2118 Vařejčko Josef ŠK Lípa A 2233 1
2008/2009 3 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 2118 Urban Zdeněk Šachklub AD Jičín B 2129 ½
2008/2009 2 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 2118 Laszewicz Pawel Slovan Broumov 1
2008/2009 1 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 2118 Möller Kamil Jiskra Jaroměř 1965 0
2008/2009 10 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B"" 2118 Sýkora Ondřej ŠK Zikuda Turnov B"" 2142 1
2008/2009 9 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B"" 2118 SK OAZA Praha 1
2008/2009 8 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B"" 2118 Musil Martin JOLY Lysá nad Labem B 2024 1
2008/2009 7 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B"" 2118 Horák Otakar Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2109 ½
2008/2009 6 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B"" 2118 Urban Zdeněk Šachklub AD Jičín 2129 0
2008/2009 5 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B"" 2118 Šturz Ota ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C"" 2084 ½
2008/2009 4 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B"" 2118 Korol Jiří 2222 ŠK Polabiny C"" 2123 1
2008/2009 3 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B"" 2118 Smutný Jan ŠK Rapid Pardubice 2129 1
2008/2009 2 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B"" 2118 Neuman Zákoucká Adéla TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí 2023 1
2008/2009 1 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B"" 2118 Souček Milan Sokol Kolín 2160 ½
2007/2008 11 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 2108 Daniel Jiří SŠ Panda Veolia ESAB RWT Rychnov n. Kn. 2016 0
2007/2008 9 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 2108 Hepnar David Masporex TJ Náchod D 1757 1
2007/2008 8 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 2108 Kotyza Bohumil TJ Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. A 1979 1
2007/2008 7 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 2108 Humlíček Vojtěch Sokol Hradec Králové A 1953 1
2007/2008 6 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 2108 Slavík Jan DDM Třebechovice n. Or. A 2035 1
2007/2008 4 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 2108 Bednář Jiří Niki TJ Náchod C 1981 1
2007/2008 3 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 2108 Matouš Lubomír DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1788 1
2007/2008 1 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 2108 Back Tomáš Jiskra Jaroměř B 1993 0
2007/2008 11 B Slavia Hradec Králové C 2108 Kraus Tomáš Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší 2072 0
2007/2008 10 Č Slavia Hradec Králové C 2108 Kracík Tomáš Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 2028 ½
2007/2008 9 B Slavia Hradec Králové C 2108 Urban Zdeněk Šachklub AD Jičín 2118 1
2007/2008 8 Č Slavia Hradec Králové C 2108 Martinovský Miroslav Jiskra Jaroměř 1947 1
2007/2008 7 B Slavia Hradec Králové C 2108 Pražák Luděk TJ Hronov 1949 1
2007/2008 5 B Slavia Hradec Králové C 2108 Krám Jiří TJ Nová Paka 1882 ½
2007/2008 3 B Slavia Hradec Králové C 2108 Nývlt Otto Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1992 1
2007/2008 2 Č Slavia Hradec Králové C 2108 Hradecký Ivo Slovan Broumov 2136 ½
2007/2008 1 Č Slavia Hradec Králové C 2108 Čeřovský Marek TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 1979 1
2006/2007 10 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 2128 Havrda Josef Jiskra Česká Skalice A 1816 1
2006/2007 9 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 2128 Möller Kamil Jiskra Jaroměř B 1968 1
2006/2007 7 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 2128 Bielavský Jiří ŠK Ortex Hradec Králové A 2046 1
2006/2007 6 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 2128 Bažant Zdeněk Niki TJ Náchod C 1891 1
2006/2007 5 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 2128 Daniel Jiří Panda Rychnov n. Kněž. C 1983 0
2006/2007 4 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 2128 Slavík Jan DDM Třebechovice p.Oreb. 2045 ½
2006/2007 3 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 2128 Machek Ivo Sokol Hradec Králové 1973 1
2006/2007 2 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 2128 Kotyza Bohumil TJ Spartak Rychnov n.K. A 1965 ½
2006/2007 1 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 2128 Fuchs František TJ Hronov B 2073 ½
2006/2007 11 B Slavia Hradec Králové C 2128 Ruda Ondřej ŠK Lípa 2078 ½
2006/2007 10 Č Slavia Hradec Králové C 2128 Balcar Jaroslav Sokol Náchod 1803 ½
2006/2007 9 B Slavia Hradec Králové C 2128 Souček Jakub Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší 1919 0
2006/2007 8 Č Slavia Hradec Králové C 2128 Miler Jiří Slovan Broumov 1929 1
2006/2007 5 Č Slavia Hradec Králové C 2128 Čechura Petr Sněžka TJ Náchod 2174 0
2006/2007 4 B Slavia Hradec Králové C 2128 Soural Karel TJ Hronov 2113 0
2006/2007 3 Č Slavia Hradec Králové C 2128 Tejkal Lubomír ŠK AD Jičín 2144 ½
2006/2007 2 B Slavia Hradec Králové C 2128 Jecha Vratislav Jiskra Jaroměř 1960 0
2006/2007 1 Č Slavia Hradec Králové C 2128 Čeřovský Leoš TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 2022 ½
2005/2006 11 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 2050 Pyka Roman TJ Hronov A 2111 ½
2005/2006 10 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 2050 Nývlt Otto Maspork TJ Náchod 2006 ½
2005/2006 9 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 2050 Hubáček Jaroslav ŠK Ortex Hradec Králové A 1807 1
2005/2006 6 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 2050 Krám Jiří ŠK Lípa E 1875 ½
2005/2006 5 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 2050 Žižka Jan Niki TJ Náchod 1827 1
2005/2006 4 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 2050 Zikmund Jaroslav ŠK DDM Kostelec n. Orlicí 1818 1
2005/2006 3 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 2050 Kotyza Bohumil TJ Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.A 1981 0
2005/2006 2 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 2050 Slavík Jan DDM Třebechovice p.Oreb. 2072 0
2005/2006 1 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 2050 Havrda Josef Jiskra Česká Skalice A 1819 1
2005/2006 11 Č Jiskra Hořice v Podkr. 2050 Novák Luděk ŠK Lípa B 1980 1
2005/2006 10 B Jiskra Hořice v Podkr. 2050 Fiala Jaroslav ŠK AD Jičín 2282 0
2005/2006 9 B Jiskra Hořice v Podkr. 2050 Švagerka Michal ŠK Lípa C 1945 1
2005/2006 8 Č Jiskra Hořice v Podkr. 2050 Jecha Vratislav Jiskra Jaroměř 1970 1
2005/2006 7 B Jiskra Hořice v Podkr. 2050 Wenke Oldřich TJ Dvůr Králové n.L. 2085 ½
2005/2006 6 Č Jiskra Hořice v Podkr. 2050 Novák Radomír Slavia Hradec Králové C 2112 0
2005/2006 5 B Jiskra Hořice v Podkr. 2050 Jirásek Pavel ŠK Lípa A 2169 0
2005/2006 4 Č Jiskra Hořice v Podkr. 2050 Dostál Pavel Slovan Broumov 2104 ½
2005/2006 3 B Jiskra Hořice v Podkr. 2050 Ringel Zbyněk Sokol Náchod 2245 0
2005/2006 1 B Jiskra Hořice v Podkr. 2050 Novotný Josef Panda RWT Rychnov n.K. B 2178 1
2004/2005 11 B Jiskra Hořice v P. 1996 Ringel Zbyněk Sněžka TJ Náchod 2151 ½
2004/2005 10 Č Jiskra Hořice v P. 1996 Uverič Djordje TJ Dvůr Králové 1960 ½
2004/2005 9 B Jiskra Hořice v P. 1996 Novotný Lubomír TJ Nová Paka 1770 1
2004/2005 8 Č Jiskra Hořice v P. 1996 Jecha Petr Jiskra Jaroměř 1978 ½
2004/2005 7 B Jiskra Hořice v P. 1996 Splítek Luboš ŠK Lípa B 1823 1
2004/2005 6 Č Jiskra Hořice v P. 1996 Miler Jiří Slovan Broumov 1932 ½
2004/2005 5 Č Jiskra Hořice v P. 1996 Flora Tomáš ŠK AD Jičín 1852 1
2004/2005 4 B Jiskra Hořice v P. 1996 Mrověc Jan Sokol Náchod 1697 1
2004/2005 1 Č Jiskra Hořice v P. 1996 Šmíd Jaroslav ŠK Lípa A 2065 ½