Hráč Blecha Miroslav

Blecha Miroslav

User Pic
Jméno: Blecha Miroslav
Oddíl: ŠK Líně
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2171
Elo mezinárodní: 2173
ID: 4159
FIDE ID: 311758
Rok narození: 1980
Třída rozhodčího: 2
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 ŠK Líně B 2161 2180 Herejk Petr ŠK 64 Plzeň A 2181 2164 ½
2018/2019 10 ŠK Líně B 2160 2180 Falout Luboš Sokol Plzeň - Letná A 2154 2141 ½
2018/2019 9 ŠK Líně B 2160 2180 Kašpar Lukáš ŠK Dvorec A 1926 1902 1
2018/2019 5 ŠK Líně B 2180 2180 Bartoníček Zdeněk ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1987 1982 ½
2018/2019 4 ŠK Líně B 2169 2156 Pelikán David SK Petřín 1945 1919 1
2018/2019 2 ŠK Líně B 2159 2156 Vašíček Martin TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2095 2094 0
2018/2019 1 ŠK Líně B 2150 2156 Liška Karel TJ Košutka A 2007 2036 ½
2018/2019 11 Šachový klub Líně 2160 2180 Šindler Michal Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 „A“ 2220 2217 1
2018/2019 10 Šachový klub Líně 2160 2180 Hájek Jiří ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2063 2037 ½
2018/2019 9 Šachový klub Líně 2159 2180 Vlach Martin ČZ Strakonice 1926 1928 1
2018/2019 8 Šachový klub Líně 2159 2180 Hruška Jan Unichess Underground 2042 2055 ½
2018/2019 7 Šachový klub Líně 2180 2180 Stinka Jakub ŠACHklub NN Písek 2168 2200 ½
2018/2019 6 Šachový klub Líně 2180 2180 Novotný Martin KŠ Říčany 1925 „B“ 1970 1962 0
2018/2019 5 Šachový klub Líně 2169 2156 Trmal Jaroslav Šachový klub Příbram-Baník 2157 2148 ½
2018/2019 4 Šachový klub Líně 2169 2156 Vaněk Petr ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad „B“ 2062 2100 1
2018/2019 3 Šachový klub Líně 2159 2156 Hrdina Robin TJ Spartak Vlašim 2245 2234 1
2018/2019 2 Šachový klub Líně 2159 2156 Petr Jakub TJ Bohemians Praha 2152 2165 1
2018/2019 1 Šachový klub Líně 2150 2156 Vybíral Zdeněk Sokol Tábor 2260 2233 1
2017/2018 11 ŠK Líně A 2166 2187 Česal Jaroslav ŠK Dvorec A 2172 2175 ½
2017/2018 9 ŠK Líně A 2164 2187 Eret Jonáš TJ Košutka A 2228 2227 ½
2017/2018 8 ŠK Líně A 2190 2187 Spěváček Ivo Lokomotiva Plzeň A 1910 1923 0
2017/2018 7 ŠK Líně A 2190 2187 Houška Jiří SK Petřín 2227 2215 0
2017/2018 5 ŠK Líně A 2188 2187 Michálek Jan ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2256 2230 ½
2017/2018 4 ŠK Líně A 2164 2187 Vašíček Martin TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2073 2070 1
2017/2018 3 ŠK Líně A 2164 2187 Tochor Jiří SK Kdyně 2077 2086 1
2017/2018 2 ŠK Líně A 2164 2187 Turner Jan ŠK Tachov 2344 2358 0
2017/2018 1 ŠK Líně A 2180 2182 Kupka František ŠK Líně B 2105 2094 ½
2016/2017 11 Šachový klub Líně A 2207 2196 Herejk Petr Šachový Klub 64 Plzeň A 2209 2162 0
2016/2017 10 Šachový klub Líně A 2207 2196 Hurdzan Tomáš Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 2112 2036 ½
2016/2017 9 Šachový klub Líně A 2207 2196 Toman Jaroslav ŠK Tachov 2249 2256 ½
2016/2017 8 Šachový klub Líně A 2207 2196 Čekan Petr SK Petřín 1993 2001 ½
2016/2017 7 Šachový klub Líně A 2207 2196 Tochor Zdeněk ŠK Kdyně 2001 2026 1
2016/2017 5 Šachový klub Líně A 2207 2196 Chaluš Karel Sokol Plzeň "Letná" - A 2080 2088 ½
2016/2017 4 Šachový klub Líně A 2207 2196 Maleček Jiří ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1884 1900 1
2016/2017 3 Šachový klub Líně A 2207 2196 Šimandl Karel Loko Plzeň - A 2076 2107 ½
2016/2017 2 Šachový klub Líně A 2207 2196 Baumruk Josef ŠK Přeštice A 1995 1988 1
2016/2017 1 Šachový klub Líně A 2207 2196 Kupka František Šachový klub Líně B 2044 2054 ½
2016/2017 10 TJ Šakal Kozolupy 2164 2187 Šmíd Radek Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 1881 1891 1
2016/2017 4 TJ Šakal Kozolupy 2164 2187 Zedník Zdeněk Sokol Domažlice 1907 1870 1
2016/2017 3 TJ Šakal Kozolupy 2164 2187 Matějka Petr TJ Bohemians Praha B 2090 2087 ½
2015/2016 11 ŠK Líně 2207 2196 Chalupa Ivan ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2153 2174 0
2015/2016 10 ŠK Líně 2207 2196 Čontoš Václav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2079 2097 0
2015/2016 9 ŠK Líně 2207 2196 Kuba Jindřich Unichess C 2264 2249 ½
2015/2016 8 ŠK Líně 2207 2196 Kadeřávek Jan TJ Plzeň Košutka 2132 2122 1
2015/2016 7 ŠK Líně 2207 2196 Michálek Jan Šakal Kozolupy 2280 2278 1
2015/2016 6 ŠK Líně 2207 2196 Fajman Petr TJ DUKLA Praha 2203 2219 0
2015/2016 5 ŠK Líně 2207 2196 Kotyk Václav ŠK Kladno 2175 2163 ½
2015/2016 4 ŠK Líně 2207 2196 Vavruška David TJ Tatran Podbořany 2233 2232 1
2015/2016 3 ŠK Líně 2207 2196 Wimmer Miroslav ŠK Karlovy Vary 2135 2119 ½
2015/2016 2 ŠK Líně 2207 2196 Šimůnek Filip ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2154 2147 0
2015/2016 1 ŠK Líně 2207 2196 Jelínek Michal SK OAZA Praha 2158 2156 0
2015/2016 8 ŠK Líně B 2207 2196 Císler Petr TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2177 2188 ½
2015/2016 7 ŠK Líně B 2207 2196 Houška Jiří TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 2194 2247 ½
2015/2016 6 ŠK Líně B 2207 2196 Holý Filip Sokol Plzeň - Letná "A" 1956 1966 1
2015/2016 5 ŠK Líně B 2207 2196 Šperl Hynek Kšice 1986 2008 1
2015/2016 4 ŠK Líně B 2207 2196 Kuba Stanislav ŠK Kdyně 2151 2127 ½
2015/2016 2 ŠK Líně B 2207 2196 Palek Miroslav Sokol Plzeň I - ŠK Líně C 2182 2261 ½
2015/2016 1 ŠK Líně B 2207 2196 Spěváček Ivo Loko Plzeň A 1931 1941 1
2014/2015 11 ŠK Líně 2225 2221 Miesbauer Jan ŠACHklub Písek 2178 2079 ½
2014/2015 10 ŠK Líně 2225 2221 Houška Jiří TJ Sokol Plzeň-Letná 2247 2248 0
2014/2015 8 ŠK Líně 2225 2221 Turner Jan ŠK Tachov 2376 2373 0
2014/2015 7 ŠK Líně 2225 2221 Šimek Petr Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2383 2382 0
2014/2015 6 ŠK Líně 2225 2221 Krejčík Jiří Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 2189 2171 1
2014/2015 5 ŠK Líně 2225 2221 Svatoš Jan TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2226 2225 0
2014/2015 4 ŠK Líně 2225 2221 Rous Daniel ŠK Holdia DP Praha 2161 2202 1
2014/2015 3 ŠK Líně 2225 2221 Šimůnek Filip ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2158 2139 1
2014/2015 2 ŠK Líně 2225 2221 Michálek Jan TJ Šakal Kozolupy 2285 2265 0
2014/2015 1 ŠK Líně 2225 2221 Freisler Pavel ŠK Kladno 2301 2289 0
2013/2014 11 TJ Sokol Plzeň Letná 2222 2218 Freisler Pavel ŠK Kladno 2357 2385 1
2013/2014 10 TJ Sokol Plzeň Letná 2222 2218 Turner Radek Sokol Domažlice 2085 2084 1
2013/2014 8 TJ Sokol Plzeň Letná 2222 2218 Spal Milan TJ ČZ Strakonice 2224 2221 1
2013/2014 7 TJ Sokol Plzeň Letná 2222 2218 Matras Ondřej Sokol Praha Vršovice 2224 2248 0
2013/2014 6 TJ Sokol Plzeň Letná 2222 2218 Krejčík Jiří Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 2177 2154 ½
2013/2014 5 TJ Sokol Plzeň Letná 2222 2218 Hausner Ivan ŠACHklub Písek 2378 2393 ½
2013/2014 4 TJ Sokol Plzeň Letná 2222 2218 Tichý Vladimír ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2225 2212 0
2013/2014 3 TJ Sokol Plzeň Letná 2222 2218 Šimůnek Filip ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2149 2150 ½
2013/2014 2 TJ Sokol Plzeň Letná 2222 2218 Husák Antonín ŠK Tachov 1978 1983 0
2013/2014 1 TJ Sokol Plzeň Letná 2222 2218 Nguyen Thai Dai Van ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna B 2176 2239 1
2012/2013 9 Šachový klub Líně B 2232 2225 Hájek Jiří Přeštice A 1878 1922 1
2012/2013 8 Šachový klub Líně B 2232 2225 Císler Petr Domažlice A 2225 2225 ½
2012/2013 7 Šachový klub Líně B 2232 2225 Soutner Jaroslav Košutka B 1716 1
2012/2013 6 Šachový klub Líně B 2232 2225 Karlík Jiří ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2293 2268 0
2012/2013 11 TJ Sokol Plzeň-Letná 2232 2225 Ta Van Duy Chess Most B 2023 2035 1
2012/2013 10 TJ Sokol Plzeň-Letná 2232 2225 Paganik Pavel Chess Most A 2267 2268 1
2012/2013 9 TJ Sokol Plzeň-Letná 2232 2225 Hlaváček Tomáš Karlovarský šachklub Tietz “B“ 2026 2022 1
2012/2013 8 TJ Sokol Plzeň-Letná 2232 2225 Šimůnek Filip ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2153 2168 0
2012/2013 7 TJ Sokol Plzeň-Letná 2232 2225 Folk Petr ŠK Líně/Sokol Plzeň 1 2228 2233 ½
2012/2013 6 TJ Sokol Plzeň-Letná 2232 2225 Vágner Tomáš ŠK Teplice 2314 2314 0
2012/2013 5 TJ Sokol Plzeň-Letná 2232 2225 Štočková Zuzana Karlovarský šachklub Tietz “A“ 2352 2400 0
2011/2012 11 Sokol Plzeň Letná 2235 2227 Nídl Petr QCC České Budějovice 2198 2185 1
2011/2012 10 Sokol Plzeň Letná 2235 2227 Vašíček Martin Sokol Domažlice 2152 2159 0
2011/2012 9 Sokol Plzeň Letná 2235 2227 Toman Antonín Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1972 1961 1
2011/2012 8 Sokol Plzeň Letná 2235 2227 Kuba Jindřich Šachový oddíl TJ Dukla Praha 2211 2207 1
2011/2012 7 Sokol Plzeň Letná 2235 2227 Matějka Radek ŠACHklub Písek 1958 1960 1
2011/2012 6 Sokol Plzeň Letná 2235 2227 Mészáros Luděk Sokol Tábor 2158 2164 ½
2011/2012 5 Sokol Plzeň Letná 2235 2227 Palek Miroslav Sokol Plzeň 1 2259 2261 1
2011/2012 4 Sokol Plzeň Letná 2235 2227 Klicnar Martin Šachový klub Viktoria Žižkov 2157 2141 0
2011/2012 3 Sokol Plzeň Letná 2235 2227 Herejk Petr ŠK Líně 2169 2154 ½
2011/2012 2 Sokol Plzeň Letná 2235 2227 Jonáš Václav Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 1963 1954 1
2011/2012 1 Sokol Plzeň Letná 2235 2227 Mezera Lukáš ŠK Český Krumlov 2040 2065 1
2011/2012 8 Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 2235 2227 Palek Miroslav Sokol Plzeň 1 B 2259 2261 0
2011/2012 6 Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 2235 2227 Janoušek Petr ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2185 2163 ½
2011/2012 4 Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 2235 2227 Baumruk Josef ŠK Přeštice A 2005 1990 1
2011/2012 2 Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 2235 2227 Král Petr SŠK HeřNýř A 1924 1933 ½
2010/2011 9 Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 2194 Tochor Zdeněk Sokol Domažlice B 2045 1
2010/2011 7 Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 2194 Karlík Jiří ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2257 1
2010/2011 11 Sokol Plzen Letna A 2194 Šimeček Bohumil SK Cesky Krumlov 2190 ½
2010/2011 10 Sokol Plzen Letna A 2194 Burdík Lubomír Sachovy klub Viktoria Zizkov 2215 ½
2010/2011 8 Sokol Plzen Letna A 2194 Růžička Aleš Sokol Tabor B 2034 1
2010/2011 7 Sokol Plzen Letna A 2194 Vichnar David Sokol Vysehrad B 2223 0
2010/2011 6 Sokol Plzen Letna A 2194 Ptáčník Stanislav Sokol Domazlice 2109 ½
2010/2011 5 Sokol Plzen Letna A 2194 Folk Petr Sokol Plzen 1 2242 ½
2010/2011 4 Sokol Plzen Letna A 2194 Kříž Luboš SSK HerNyr 2207 ½
2010/2011 3 Sokol Plzen Letna A 2194 Mészáros Luděk Sokol Tabor A 2235 1
2010/2011 2 Sokol Plzen Letna A 2194 Spal Milan Sokol Platan Pisek 2275 1
2010/2011 1 Sokol Plzen Letna A 2194 Němcová Kateřina OAZA Praha 2287 1
2009/2010 11 Sokol Plzeň Letná A 2199 Česal Jaroslav TJ Šakal Kozolupy A 2297 ½
2009/2010 10 Sokol Plzeň Letná A 2199 Vašíček Martin TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2162 ½
2009/2010 9 Sokol Plzeň Letná A 2199 Spal Milan Sokol Platan Písek A 2279 0
2009/2010 8 Sokol Plzeň Letná A 2199 Pertlová Soňa TJ Bohemians Praha B 2226 ½
2009/2010 7 Sokol Plzeň Letná A 2199 Svoboda Miloš ŠK Líně A 2184 1
2009/2010 6 Sokol Plzeň Letná A 2199 Borkovec Milan Sokol Tábor A 2209 1
2009/2010 5 Sokol Plzeň Letná A 2199 Šimeček Bohumil ŠK Český Krumlov A 2152 ½
2009/2010 4 Sokol Plzeň Letná A 2199 Jaroš Martin Sokol Plzeň 1 A 2229 0
2009/2010 3 Sokol Plzeň Letná A 2199 Kopecký Pavel SK Viktoria Žižkov A 2177 0
2009/2010 2 Sokol Plzeň Letná A 2199 Pinc Miroslav TJ Spartak Žebrák A 2168 ½
2009/2010 9 Letná B 2199 Šimandl Karel Lokomotiva Plzeň 2105 ½
2009/2010 6 Letná B 2199 Kracík Dobroslav Líně B 2085 0
2009/2010 2 Letná B 2199 Houška Jiří ZČE Plzeň 2200 ½
2008/2009 11 Sokol Plzeň - Letná 2219 Dvořák Tomáš TJ Pankrác 2287 ½
2008/2009 10 Sokol Plzeň - Letná 2219 Vaculík Martin 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2288 ½
2008/2009 9 Sokol Plzeň - Letná 2219 Priehoda Vítězslav Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem 2361 0
2008/2009 8 Sokol Plzeň - Letná 2219 Jedlička Aleš 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2287 1
2008/2009 7 Sokol Plzeň - Letná 2219 Bujnoch Radek TJ ŠO Chrudim 2233 ½
2008/2009 6 Sokol Plzeň - Letná 2219 Dočekal Jan ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2246 ½
2008/2009 5 Sokol Plzeň - Letná 2219 Schula Michal Sokol Vršovice 2312 ½
2008/2009 4 Sokol Plzeň - Letná 2219 Sochor Jiří Space" Poštovní spořitelna "B"" 2325 1
2008/2009 3 Sokol Plzeň - Letná 2219 Příborský Ivo Sokol Plzeň I 2302 0
2008/2009 2 Sokol Plzeň - Letná 2219 Sharashenidze Akaki Holdia DP Praha B 2294 0
2008/2009 1 Sokol Plzeň - Letná 2219 Vacek Martin TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2308 0
2007/2008 9 Lokomotiva Plzeň 2167 Janoušek Petr Kozolupy 2200 ½
2007/2008 8 Lokomotiva Plzeň 2167 Šott Pavel Líně 2134 1
2007/2008 5 Lokomotiva Plzeň 2167 Kříž Luboš HeřNýř 2129 1
2007/2008 11 Sokol Plzeň Letná A 2167 Havlík Jan Sokol Platan Písek A 2278 0
2007/2008 10 Sokol Plzeň Letná A 2167 Vybíral Zdeněk Sokol Tábor A 2211 1
2007/2008 9 Sokol Plzeň Letná A 2167 Janeček Josef Sokol Tábor B 2071 ½
2007/2008 8 Sokol Plzeň Letná A 2167 Tichý Vladimír Sokol Vyšehrad Praha B 2256 0
2007/2008 7 Sokol Plzeň Letná A 2167 Jaroš Martin Sokol Plzeň 1 C 2181 0
2007/2008 6 Sokol Plzeň Letná A 2167 Bebiak Jozef TJ Praga Praha A 2160 0
2007/2008 5 Sokol Plzeň Letná A 2167 Schula Michal TJ Pankrác B 2265 0
2007/2008 4 Sokol Plzeň Letná A 2167 Čedíková Kateřina ŠK Sokol Klatovy A 2198 0
2007/2008 3 Sokol Plzeň Letná A 2167 Pinc Miroslav ŠK ALVA Pb Příbram A 2207 ½
2007/2008 2 Sokol Plzeň Letná A 2167 Kopecký Pavel Viktoria Žižkov Praha A 2185 1
2007/2008 1 Sokol Plzeň Letná A 2167 Šimek Petr QCC České Budějovice A 2334 ½
2006/2007 11 Lokomotiva Plzeň A 2196 Zdeněk Petr Praga Praha B 2177 1
2006/2007 10 Lokomotiva Plzeň A 2196 Jaroš Martin Sokol Plzeň 1 C 2213 ½
2006/2007 9 Lokomotiva Plzeň A 2196 Trmal Jaroslav Alva Pb Příbram A 2280 0
2006/2007 8 Lokomotiva Plzeň A 2196 Dvořák Jan Sokol Kobylisy A 2284 ½
2006/2007 7 Lokomotiva Plzeň A 2196 Šedý Pavel Sokol Vršovice B 2248 1
2006/2007 6 Lokomotiva Plzeň A 2196 Gregor Jiří Praga Praha A 2258 0
2006/2007 5 Lokomotiva Plzeň A 2196 Richtrová Eliška QCC Č.Budějovice A 2249 0
2006/2007 4 Lokomotiva Plzeň A 2196 Císler Petr Sokol Domažlice A 2191 0
2006/2007 3 Lokomotiva Plzeň A 2196 Blažek Jiří Sokol Tábor A 2213 1
2006/2007 2 Lokomotiva Plzeň A 2196 Vybíral Zdeněk Sokol Tábor B 2178 ½
2006/2007 1 Lokomotiva Plzeň A 2196 Fiala Robert Sokol Plzeň LetnáA 2340 ½
2006/2007 10 Loko Plzeň B 2196 Husák Antonín Tachov 1988 0
2006/2007 9 Loko Plzeň B 2196 Kubát Miroslav Klatovy B 1867 1
2006/2007 6 Loko Plzeň B 2196 Novák Michal Klatovy A 2195 ½
2006/2007 5 Loko Plzeň B 2196 Muk Ivo Přeštice 2086 0
2006/2007 4 Loko Plzeň B 2196 Mařík Petr Líně 2148 ½
2006/2007 3 Loko Plzeň B 2196 Bouda Jiří Košutka 2075 0
2006/2007 2 Loko Plzeň B 2196 Houška Jiří Spálené Poříčí 2205 ½
2005/2006 11 Loko Plzeň 2160 Falout Luboš Letná B 2160 0
2005/2006 10 Loko Plzeň 2160 Kříž Daniel Union Plzeň 1961 0
2005/2006 8 Loko Plzeň 2160 Balcar Martin Domažlice B 2079 1
2005/2006 7 Loko Plzeň 2160 Soukup Alois ZČE Plzeň 1941 1
2005/2006 6 Loko Plzeň 2160 Karlík Jiří Spálené Poříčí 2297 ½
2005/2006 5 Loko Plzeň 2160 Liška Karel Sokol Plzeň I D 2039 ½
2005/2006 4 Loko Plzeň 2160 Novák Jaromír Klatovy B 2035 1
2005/2006 3 Loko Plzeň 2160 Herejk Petr Líně A 2120 1
2005/2006 2 Loko Plzeň 2160 Toman Jan Tachov A 2164 1
2005/2006 1 Loko Plzeň 2160 Baumruk Josef Preštice A 2066 ½
2005/2006 11 Sokol Plzeň Letná 2160 Folk Petr Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2233 0
2005/2006 10 Sokol Plzeň Letná 2160 Kracík Dobroslav ŠAKAL Kozolupy 2042 1
2005/2006 9 Sokol Plzeň Letná 2160 Dvořák Jan TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2267 1
2005/2006 8 Sokol Plzeň Letná 2160 Stluka Petr ŠK Alva Pb Příbram 2204 1
2005/2006 7 Sokol Plzeň Letná 2160 Pospíšil Evžen TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany 2129 1
2005/2006 6 Sokol Plzeň Letná 2160 Vašíček Martin TJ Sokol Domažlice 2130 1
2005/2006 5 Sokol Plzeň Letná 2160 Vedral Oldřich Praga Praha 2282 0
2005/2006 4 Sokol Plzeň Letná 2160 Mészáros Luděk Sokol Tábor 2222 1
2005/2006 3 Sokol Plzeň Letná 2160 Pták Pavel Sokol Písek 2130 ½
2005/2006 2 Sokol Plzeň Letná 2160 Hostička František QCC DKV České Budějovice 2138 1
2005/2006 1 Sokol Plzeň Letná 2160 Vanka Miloslav Bohemians Praha 2247 ½
2005/2006 11 Loko Plzeň 2160 Falout Luboš Letná B 2160 0
2005/2006 10 Loko Plzeň 2160 Kříž Daniel Union Plzeň 1961 0
2005/2006 9 Loko Plzeň 2160 Cvikl Michal Líně B 2083 1
2005/2006 8 Loko Plzeň 2160 Balcar Martin Domažlice B 2079 1
2005/2006 7 Loko Plzeň 2160 Soukup Alois ZČE Plzeň 1941 1
2005/2006 6 Loko Plzeň 2160 Karlík Jiří Spálené Poříčí 2297 ½
2005/2006 5 Loko Plzeň 2160 Liška Karel Sokol Plzeň I D 2039 ½
2005/2006 4 Loko Plzeň 2160 Novák Jaromír Klatovy B 2035 1
2005/2006 3 Loko Plzeň 2160 Herejk Petr Líně A 2120 1
2005/2006 2 Loko Plzeň 2160 Toman Jan Tachov A 2164 1
2005/2006 1 Loko Plzeň 2160 Baumruk Josef Přeštice A 2066 ½
2004/2005 11 Loko Plzeň 2160 Turner Jan Tachov A 2346 ½
2004/2005 10 Loko Plzeň 2160 Janočko Petr Šakal Kozolupy 2120 1
2004/2005 9 Loko Plzeň 2160 Mařík Petr Líně B 2113 1
2004/2005 8 Loko Plzeň 2160 Balcar Martin Domažlice B 2079 0
2004/2005 7 Loko Plzeň 2160 Nový Václav Postřekov 2098 1
2004/2005 6 Loko Plzeň 2160 Falout Luboš Letná B 2160 0
2004/2005 5 Loko Plzeň 2160 Orság Miroslav Klatovy B 2121 0
2004/2005 4 Loko Plzeň 2160 Herejk Petr Líně A 2135 ½
2004/2005 3 Loko Plzeň 2160 Adámek František Spálené Poříčí 2041 ½
2004/2005 2 Loko Plzeň 2160 Jaroš Martin Union Plzeň 2180 0
2004/2005 1 Loko Plzeň 2160 Muk Ivo Přeštice A 2094 1
2004/2005 11 Sokol Plzeň Letná 2160 Janeček Josef Sokol Tábor B 2123 1
2004/2005 10 Sokol Plzeň Letná 2160 Stluka František ŠK Alva Pb Příbram 2121 0
2004/2005 9 Sokol Plzeň Letná 2160 Plíva Vojtěch ŠK Kladno 2118 0
2004/2005 8 Sokol Plzeň Letná 2160 Toman Jaroslav Sokol Domažlice 2133 1
2004/2005 7 Sokol Plzeň Letná 2160 Šeleljo Daniel Sokol Vršovice 2289 0
2004/2005 5 Sokol Plzeň Letná 2160 Grill Roman Sokol Rekol Písek 2170 1
2004/2005 4 Sokol Plzeň Letná 2160 Most Zdeněk Baník Habartov 2100 ½
2004/2005 3 Sokol Plzeň Letná 2160 Nový Václav Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2098 1
2004/2005 2 Sokol Plzeň Letná 2160 Doležal Jiří Sokol Tábor A 2215 0
2004/2005 1 Sokol Plzeň Letná 2160 Klicnar Martin Viktoria Žižkov 2170 1
2003/2004 11 Sokol Plzeň Letná 2115 Orság Miroslav Sokol Klatovy 2172 1
2003/2004 10 Sokol Plzeň Letná 2115 Mészáros Luděk Sokol Tábor B 2170 1
2003/2004 9 Sokol Plzeň Letná 2115 Trmal Jaroslav ŠK Alva Příbram 2249 0
2003/2004 8 Sokol Plzeň Letná 2115 Ondreját Miroslav Baník Eastman Sokolov 2046 1
2003/2004 7 Sokol Plzeň Letná 2115 Mazánek Kamil ŠK Kladno 2185 ½
2003/2004 5 Sokol Plzeň Letná 2115 Šeleljo Daniel Sokol Vršovice 2268 0
2003/2004 4 Sokol Plzeň Letná 2115 Chura Jan Bohemians Praha B 2213 0
2003/2004 3 Sokol Plzeň Letná 2115 Fryč Miroslav ŠK Tietz Karlovy Vary 2119 1
2003/2004 2 Sokol Plzeň Letná 2115 Ptáčník Stanislav Sokol Domažlice 2162 0
2003/2004 1 Sokol Plzeň Letná 2115 Tobyáš Miroslav DP Holdia Praha B 2283 ½
2003/2004 11 Loko Plzeň 2115 Hřebec Vladimír Přeštice B 1833 1
2003/2004 10 Loko Plzeň 2115 Čedíková Kateřina Klatovy B 2199 1
2003/2004 9 Loko Plzeň 2115 Houška Jiří Spálené Poříčí 2010 ½
2003/2004 8 Loko Plzeň 2115 Kříž Luboš Union Plzeň 2081 1
2003/2004 7 Loko Plzeň 2115 Mařík Petr Líně B 2128 0
2003/2004 6 Loko Plzeň 2115 Baumruk Josef Přeštice A 2001 0
2003/2004 5 Loko Plzeň 2115 Eret Jaroslav Sokol Plzeň I C 2115 1
2003/2004 4 Loko Plzeň 2115 Chaluš Karel Letná B 2094 ½
2003/2004 3 Loko Plzeň 2115 Turner Jan Tachov 2334 0
2003/2004 2 Loko Plzeň 2115 Vašíček Martin Domažlice B 2175 ½
2003/2004 1 Loko Plzeň 2115 Pokrupa Marek Líně A 2132 1