Hráč Slovák Kilián

Slovák Kilián

User Pic
Jméno: Slovák Kilián
Oddíl: TJ Kobylisy
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: FM
Elo národní: 2239
Elo mezinárodní: 2189
ID: 32007
FIDE ID: 365440
Rok narození: 2000
Třída rozhodčího: 3
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 Siesta Solution Unichess B 2247 2251 Bobras Piotr SK Slavoj Poruba 2495 0 0
2018/2019 9 Siesta Solution Unichess B 2247 2251 Landa Konstantin Vystaviste Lysa nad Labem 2616 0 0
2018/2019 7 Siesta Solution Unichess B 2257 2251 Nayhebaver Martin Moravska Slavia Brno 0
2018/2019 5 Siesta Solution Unichess B 2264 2251 Hráček Zbyněk GASCO Pardubice 2563 2598 0
2018/2019 3 Siesta Solution Unichess B 2305 2274 Krejčí Jan 1. Novoborsky SK 2563 2549 0
2018/2019 2 Siesta Solution Unichess B 2305 2274 Zhigalko Andrey Beskydska sachova skola 2566 0 0
2018/2019 13 TJ Kobylisy B 2189 2239 Šmíd Miroslav TJ Bohemians Praha B 2266 2230 ½
2018/2019 12 TJ Kobylisy B 2189 2239 Muroň Miroslav Dukla B 2176 2213 1
2018/2019 11 TJ Kobylisy B 2189 2239 Trapl Dalibor ŠK Loko Praha A 2055 2055 1
2018/2019 8 TJ Kobylisy B 2189 2239 Umanec Filip GROP - B 2224 2226 ½
2018/2019 7 TJ Kobylisy B 2189 2239 Ištoňa Martin Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2265 0 1
2018/2019 6 TJ Kobylisy B 2189 2239 Petr Jakub TJ Bohemians Praha C 2307 2281 ½
2018/2019 4 TJ Kobylisy B 2189 2239 Mejzlík Ondřej ŠK Viktoria Žižkov A 2297 2302 0
2018/2019 3 TJ Kobylisy B 2189 2239 Výprachtický David SK OAZA Praha B 2250 2302 ½
2018/2019 1 TJ Kobylisy B 2189 2239 Bednář Marcel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2251 2256 0
2018/2019 11 TJ Kobylisy 2249 2251 Čáp Adam ŠK Kladno 2246 2249 ½
2018/2019 10 TJ Kobylisy 2249 2251 Rubeš Jan ŠK Teplice 2331 2319 0
2018/2019 9 TJ Kobylisy 2257 2251 Burdalev Kirill TJ Tatran Podbořany 2371 2348 0
2018/2019 8 TJ Kobylisy 2257 2251 Plischki Sebastian ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha "B" 2413 0 ½
2018/2019 7 TJ Kobylisy 2264 2251 Buchcar Tomáš SK Děčín 2072 2071 ½
2018/2019 6 TJ Kobylisy 2264 2251 Macháň Jan ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 2285 2278 ½
2018/2019 5 TJ Kobylisy 2283 2274 Kůsa Jakub Karlovarský šachklub Tietz "B" 1883 2081 ½
2018/2019 4 TJ Kobylisy 2283 2274 Soukup Jiří Karlovarský šachklub Tietz "A" 2385 2343 0
2018/2019 3 TJ Kobylisy 2305 2274 Toman Ondřej TJ Sokol Údlice 2230 2229 1
2018/2019 1 TJ Kobylisy 2288 2274 Hrbolka Ladislav CHESS Most 2239 2220 1
2017/2018 11 TJ Kobylisy D 2189 2239 Vichnar David ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 2381 2372 ½
2017/2018 10 TJ Kobylisy D 2189 2239 Šiktanc Petr ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 2038 2073 ½
2017/2018 9 TJ Kobylisy D 2189 2239 Štolba Miloš ŠK Mahrla Praha B 2040 2042 ½
2017/2018 8 TJ Kobylisy D 2189 2239 Vrabec Miloš Sokol Praha Vršovice C 2137 2133 ½
2017/2018 7 TJ Kobylisy D 2189 2239 Frolov Artur ŠK Aurora 2393 0 0
2017/2018 6 TJ Kobylisy D 2189 2239 Kulišťák Milan TJ Pankrác E 2165 2156 1
2017/2018 5 TJ Kobylisy D 2189 2239 Škára Vladimír Unichess D 2239 2103 1
2017/2018 4 TJ Kobylisy D 2189 2239 Kriebel Tadeáš GROP Classical Chess 2531 2519 0
2017/2018 2 TJ Kobylisy D 2189 2239 Urban Zdeněk ŠK Praha - Smíchov A 2115 2117 1
2017/2018 1 TJ Kobylisy D 2189 2239 Jarrah Kamal ŠK DP Praha D - VŠFS II 2021 2030 1
2017/2018 11 TJ Kobylisy C 2189 2239 Bauma Jiří ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B 2183 2195 1
2017/2018 10 TJ Kobylisy C 2189 2239 Dočekal Jan ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2302 2270 1
2017/2018 9 TJ Kobylisy C 2189 2239 Doležal Radoslav TJ Pankrác C 2370 2371 0
2017/2018 8 TJ Kobylisy C 2189 2239 Sodoma Jan TJ Bohemians Praha C 2318 2311 ½
2017/2018 7 TJ Kobylisy C 2189 2239 Šindler Michal ŠK Loko Praha A 2160 2170 0
2017/2018 6 TJ Kobylisy C 2189 2239 Fedorov Evgenii ŠK DP Praha B - EA Hotels 2239 0 0
2017/2018 5 TJ Kobylisy C 2189 2239 Možný Miloš ŠK Mahrla Praha A 2279 2286 0
2017/2018 4 TJ Kobylisy C 2189 2239 Sokolov Alexander TJ Pankrác D 2362 2394 0
2017/2018 3 TJ Kobylisy C 2189 2239 Svatoš Jan Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2232 2235 0
2017/2018 2 TJ Kobylisy C 2189 2239 Štross František DDM Praha 6 A 2260 2294 1
2017/2018 7 TJ Kobylisy 2204 2118 Havelka Ondřej Interchess Frýdek-Místek 2041 2084 1
2017/2018 6 TJ Kobylisy 2204 2118 Kuchař Matěj BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2121 2006 0
2017/2018 5 TJ Kobylisy 2204 2118 Buločkin Martin 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2175 2120 1
2017/2018 4 TJ Kobylisy 2204 2118 Mládek Richard Spartak Vlašim 2136 2091 0
2017/2018 3 TJ Kobylisy 2131 2118 Eret Jonáš Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2225 2227 ½
2017/2018 2 TJ Kobylisy 2209 2118 Petr Jakub TJ Bohemians Praha 2174 2122 1
2017/2018 1 TJ Kobylisy 2266 2178 Liška Jiří Desko Liberec 2241 2256 ½
2017/2018 7 TJ Kobylisy 2131 2118 Eret Jonáš Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2225 2227 ½
2017/2018 6 TJ Kobylisy 2131 2118 Petr Jakub TJ Bohemians Praha 2167 2122 1
2017/2018 5 TJ Kobylisy 2209 2118 Špreňar Petr ŠK Karlovy Vary 2191 2106 ½
2017/2018 4 TJ Kobylisy 2266 2178 Kotál Václav ŠA VŠTE České Budějovice 2044 2028 0
2017/2018 3 TJ Kobylisy 2266 2178 Vystrčil Martin Klub Šachistů Říčany 1925 1987 1988 1
2017/2018 2 TJ Kobylisy 2266 2178 Liška Jiří Desko Liberec 2241 2256 ½
2017/2018 1 TJ Kobylisy 2266 2178 Jelínek Michal PROMAT OAZA Praha 2201 2176 1
2017/2018 11 TJ Kobylisy 2204 2118 Urban Zdeněk ŠK AD Jičín 2175 2153 1
2017/2018 10 TJ Kobylisy 2209 2118 Krutský Martin ŠK Teplice 2121 2089 ½
2017/2018 9 TJ Kobylisy 2181 2118 Babička Michal SK Děčín 2034 2030 1
2017/2018 8 TJ Kobylisy 2181 2118 Říha Jaroslav ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. 2104 2118 1
2017/2018 7 TJ Kobylisy 2131 2118 Václavíček Lukáš ŠK SLAVIA Liberec 2060 2048 ½
2017/2018 6 TJ Kobylisy 2131 2118 Kučera Petr ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "B" 2247 2255 1
2017/2018 5 TJ Kobylisy 2209 2118 Křivánek Vladimír Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2105 2067 1
2017/2018 4 TJ Kobylisy 2209 2118 Crha Ondřej Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2177 2178 1
2017/2018 3 TJ Kobylisy 2209 2118 Gregor Jiří ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 2241 2224 ½
2017/2018 2 TJ Kobylisy 2209 2118 Burdík Lubomír ŠK Viktoria Žižkov 2123 2131 0
2017/2018 1 TJ Kobylisy 2266 2178 Miturová Magdaléna TJ Neratovice "C" 2198 2196 ½
2016/2017 11 Sokol Kobylisy C 1899 2062 Procházka Dalibor ŠO Praga Praha A 2195 2194 1
2016/2017 8 Sokol Kobylisy C 1899 2062 Bauma Jiří ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B 2281 2269 1
2016/2017 7 Sokol Kobylisy C 1899 2062 Šlampa Jan Unichess C 2149 2162 0
2016/2017 6 Sokol Kobylisy C 1899 2062 Vaculík Martin GROP B 2290 2277 ½
2016/2017 5 Sokol Kobylisy C 1899 2062 Šindler Michal ŠK Loko Praha A 2196 2175 1
2016/2017 4 Sokol Kobylisy C 1899 2062 Rubal Adam DDM Praha 6 A 2310 2295 ½
2016/2017 3 Sokol Kobylisy C 1899 2062 Doležal Radoslav TJ Pankrác C 2400 2414 ½
2016/2017 2 Sokol Kobylisy C 1899 2062 Možný Miloš ŠK Mahrla Praha A 2295 2263 0
2016/2017 7 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 1899 2062 Tulis Jan TJ Štefanydes Polička 1869 1905 1
2016/2017 6 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 1899 2062 Vykouk Jan ŠK AD Jičín 2427 2322 ½
2016/2017 5 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 1899 2062 Zajíček Tomáš Šachy Hošťálková 2011 1991 1
2016/2017 4 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 1899 2062 Marko Daniel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1833 1830 ½
2016/2017 3 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 1899 2062 Krutský Martin Sokol Buštěhrad 2044 2022 ½
2016/2017 2 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 1899 2062 Liška Jiří Desko Liberec 2016 2122 1
2016/2017 1 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 1899 2062 Petr Jakub TJ Bohemians Praha 1898 1811 1
2016/2017 7 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 1899 2062 Eret Jonáš Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2082 2073 ½
2016/2017 6 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 1899 2062 Petr Jakub TJ Bohemians Praha 1898 1811 1
2016/2017 5 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 1899 2062 Krutský Martin Sokol Buštěhrad 2044 2022 ½
2016/2017 4 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 1899 2062 Pýchová Nela TJ Spartak Vlašim 2074 2054 1
2016/2017 3 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 1899 2062 Vystrčil Martin Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 1976 2000 0
2016/2017 2 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 1899 2062 Liška Jiří Desko Liberec 2016 2122 1
2016/2017 1 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 1899 2062 Hollan Petr PROMAT OAZA Praha 2247 2170 ½
2016/2017 11 Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2204 2118 Soukup Alois TJ Plzeň Košutka 2080 2101 ½
2016/2017 10 Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2209 2118 Čáp Adam ŠK Kladno 2227 2201 ½
2016/2017 9 Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2181 2118 Petr Jan TJ Praha - Pankrác B 2089 2117 0
2016/2017 8 Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2181 2118 Rous Daniel ŠK DP Praha 2202 2222 1
2016/2017 7 Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2131 2118 Ráliš Petr TJ Tatran Podbořany 2220 2216 ½
2016/2017 6 Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2131 2118 Vašíček Martin Sokol Domažlice 2067 2070 ½
2016/2017 5 Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2209 2118 Voříšek Jaroslav TJ Bohemians Praha B 2202 2213 0
2016/2017 4 Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2209 2118 Bauma Jiří TJ DUKLA Praha 2249 2265 0
2016/2017 2 Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2209 2118 Lorenc Tomáš Karlovarský šachklub Tietz A 2220 2198 ½
2016/2017 1 Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2266 2178 Juřek Josef TJ Šakal Kozolupy 2264 2243 ½
2015/2016 10 Unichess "B" 1899 2062 Liška Jiří ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2016 2122 0
2015/2016 7 Unichess "B" 1899 2062 Jaček Martin Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2141 2148 0
2015/2016 6 Unichess "B" 1899 2062 Vykouk Jan CHESS Most 2427 2322 0
2015/2016 4 Unichess "B" 1899 2062 Kožúšek Daniel ŠK AD Jičín "C" 2166 2246 ½
2015/2016 2 Unichess "B" 1899 2062 Maník Mikuláš SK Děčín 2422 2433 0
2015/2016 1 Unichess "B" 1899 2062 Vanka Miloslav TJ Neratovice "B" 2064 2130 ½
2015/2016 11 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy C 2053 2062 Pešout Jan TJ Pankrác C 2190 2199 ½
2015/2016 10 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy C 2053 2062 Boukal Petr ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2111 2148 ½
2015/2016 9 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy C 2053 2062 Korsa Jindřich TJ Bohemians Praha C 2085 2091 0
2015/2016 8 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy C 2053 2062 Šindler Michal ŠK Loko Praha A 2196 2175 0
2015/2016 7 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy C 2053 2062 Krňávek Lubomír TJ Praga Praha A 2195 2196 0
2015/2016 6 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy C 2053 2062 Muroň Miroslav ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B 2217 2214 ½
2015/2016 5 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy C 2053 2062 Umanec Filip GROP B 2252 2252 0
2015/2016 4 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy C 2053 2062 Křivánek Vladimír DDM Praha 6 A 2092 2090 1
2015/2016 3 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy C 2053 2062 Zvára Petr TJ Bohemians Praha B 2379 2392 ½
2015/2016 2 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy C 2053 2062 Soukup Václav Viktoria Žižkov A 2107 2124 1
2015/2016 1 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy C 2053 2062 Dvořák Jan Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 2149 2164 1
2015/2016 7 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 1899 2062 Eret Jonáš Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2082 2073 ½
2015/2016 6 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 1899 2062 Hollan Martin PROMAT OAZA Praha 2214 2171 0
2015/2016 5 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 1899 2062 Kastl Daniel Chess Most 1818 1844 1
2015/2016 4 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 1899 2062 Hejduk Miroslav Desko Liberec 1874 1915 ½
2015/2016 3 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 1899 2062 Rastočný Josef Klub Šachistů Říčany 1925 1943 1906 1
2015/2016 2 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 1899 2062 Nešpor Jakub TJ Štefanydes Polička 1773 1725 ½
2015/2016 1 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 1899 2062 Horák Martin TJ Spartak Vlašim 2144 2132 0
2015/2016 11 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 1899 2062 Mojžíš Jaroslav 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2144 2118 0
2015/2016 10 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 1899 2062 Plešek Jiří TJ Praha-Pankrác 2183 2183 1
2015/2016 9 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 1899 2062 Kuba Jindřich Unichess 2264 2249 ½
2015/2016 8 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 1899 2062 Možný Miloš TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2295 2263 0
2015/2016 7 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 1899 2062 Bargel Martin TJ Neratovice 2151 2134 0
2015/2016 5 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 1899 2062 Schula Michal AD Jičín 2315 2286 1
2015/2016 7 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 1899 2062 Zeman Radek ŠK Duras BVK-Královo Pole 1981 2009 1
2015/2016 6 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 1899 2062 Straka Vojtěch ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1803 1840 ½
2015/2016 5 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 1899 2062 Fialka Adam SK Slavia Orlová B 1744 1799 1
2015/2016 4 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 1899 2062 Jun Rudolf 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1569 1659 1
2015/2016 3 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 1899 2062 Kastl Daniel Chess Most 1818 1844 1
2015/2016 2 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 1899 2062 Hejduk Miroslav Desko Liberec 1874 1915 ½
2015/2016 1 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 1899 2062 Rastočný Josef Klub Šachistů Říčany 1925 1943 1906 1
2014/2015 11 Sokol Kobylisy D 1661 1829 Strnad Pavel ŠK Černý Baron A 1913 0
2014/2015 10 Sokol Kobylisy D 1661 1829 Partl Miloslav Kbelská šachová reprezentace A 1844 1785 1
2014/2015 7 Sokol Kobylisy D 1661 1829 Židů Jan ŠK Mlejn A 1918 1926 0
2014/2015 6 Sokol Kobylisy D 1661 1829 Sokol Vršovice D 1
2014/2015 5 Sokol Kobylisy D 1661 1829 Tůma Jiří ŠK Smíchov M 1861 1
2014/2015 4 Sokol Kobylisy D 1661 1829 Krumphanzl Vlastimil Bohemians Praha E 1797 1815 1
2014/2015 3 Sokol Kobylisy D 1661 1829 Davídek Bohuslav SK Loko Praha C 1843 1
2014/2015 1 Sokol Kobylisy D 1661 1829 Dolínek Vladimír ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 1964 1970 ½
2014/2015 11 Sokol Kobylisy E 1661 1829 Mihál Sergej GROP G 1865 1
2014/2015 8 Sokol Kobylisy E 1661 1829 Kuneš Vladimír SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1837 1
2014/2015 6 Sokol Kobylisy E 1661 1829 Hájek Jiří ŠK Praha 4 A 1809 1
2014/2015 4 Sokol Kobylisy E 1661 1829 Škába Ladislav TJ Praga Praha F 1688 1
2014/2015 2 Sokol Kobylisy E 1661 1829 Strnad Josef ŠK Mahrla Praha C 1913 1
2014/2015 1 Sokol Kobylisy E 1661 1829 Řehák Václav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1401 1
2014/2015 11 Sokol Praha - Kobylisy A 1661 1829 Pelnář Jan TJ Sokol Domažlice 1627 1681 1
2014/2015 10 Sokol Praha - Kobylisy A 1661 1829 Truksa Václav ŠK 64 Plzeň 1818 1711 1
2014/2015 9 Sokol Praha - Kobylisy A 1661 1829 Ta Minh Khoi CHESS Most B 1429 1
2014/2015 8 Sokol Praha - Kobylisy A 1661 1829 Pospíchal Michael ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 1574 1284 1
2014/2015 7 Sokol Praha - Kobylisy A 1661 1829 Pokorná Jana Sokol Buštěhrad B 1397 1490 1
2014/2015 6 Sokol Praha - Kobylisy A 1661 1829 Pech David Spartak Ústí n.L. 1682 1652 ½
2014/2015 5 Sokol Praha - Kobylisy A 1661 1829 Piskač Marek ŠK Teplice 1495 1515 1
2014/2015 4 Sokol Praha - Kobylisy A 1661 1829 Molkanov Oleg Sokol Praha - Kobylisy B 1431 1
2014/2015 3 Sokol Praha - Kobylisy A 1661 1829 Randák Richard ŠK Spartak Chodov 1488 1530 1
2014/2015 2 Sokol Praha - Kobylisy A 1661 1829 Špička Jan ŠK Karlovy Vary 1527 1741 1
2014/2015 11 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 1661 1829 Drahorád Daniel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2058 2072 ½
2014/2015 10 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 1661 1829 Stehlík Jiří Sokol Kolín 1887 1890 ½
2014/2015 8 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 1661 1829 Černovský Jiří TJ Sparta Kutná Hora 2129 2126 0
2014/2015 7 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 1661 1829 Vavřinec Tomáš Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2079 2046 1
2014/2015 6 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 1661 1829 Pýchová Nela Dolní Kralovice 1949 1960 1
2014/2015 5 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 1661 1829 Čermák Michal ŠK Joly Lysá nad Labem C 2019 2069 1
2013/2014 11 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy D 1594 1920 Kaláb Jaromír DDM Praha 6 B 1800 1
2013/2014 10 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy D 1594 1920 Rakintsev Serhiy SK OAZA Praha D 1842 1836 0
2013/2014 9 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy D 1594 1920 Vohnout Pavel ŠK Viktoria Žižkov B 2003 2016 0
2013/2014 8 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy D 1594 1920 Kostlivý Miroslav SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1911 0
2013/2014 6 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy D 1594 1920 Brčák Marek TJ Praga Praha C 1903 1915 0
2013/2014 5 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy D 1594 1920 Novák Václav SK Loko Praha C 2062 2065 1
2013/2014 4 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy D 1594 1920 Karkuš Dušan Sokol Praha-Vršovice D 1875 0
2013/2014 3 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy D 1594 1920 Steiner Juraj Steinitz-Makabi A 2007 1976 0
2013/2014 2 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy D 1594 1920 Černý Richard ŠK Černý Baron B 1899 1
2013/2014 1 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy D 1594 1920 Kusalík Roman ŠK Bohnice B 1981 2000 0
2013/2014 6 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy E 1594 1920 Dubanský Bohuslav Kbelská šachová reprezentace 2248 2206 0
2013/2014 5 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy E 1594 1920 Kouba Libor ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna F 1827 1900 0
2013/2014 3 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy E 1594 1920 Láska Zdeněk ŠK Mlejn B 1823 1858 1
2013/2014 11 Sokol Praha Kobylisy 1594 1920 Česenek Jan TJ Štefanydes Polička 1819 1807 ½
2013/2014 10 Sokol Praha Kobylisy 1594 1920 Chasák Jan Panda Rychnov n.Kn. 1575 ½
2013/2014 9 Sokol Praha Kobylisy 1594 1920 Doleček Matěj ŠKM TJ Lanškroun 1406 1
2013/2014 8 Sokol Praha Kobylisy 1594 1920 Grundman Václav ŠK Ústí n.O. 1713 1751 0
2013/2014 7 Sokol Praha Kobylisy 1594 1920 Kozbert Tomáš Bohemians Praha B 1604 1611 0
2013/2014 6 Sokol Praha Kobylisy 1594 1920 Cach Jakub 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1746 1758 ½
2013/2014 5 Sokol Praha Kobylisy 1594 1920 Nový Filip SK OAZA Praha B 1803 1855 ½
2013/2014 4 Sokol Praha Kobylisy 1594 1920 Szücs Matyáš ŠK Lípa 1983 2036 0
2013/2014 2 Sokol Praha Kobylisy 1594 1920 Kožúšek Daniel ŠK AD Jičín 2085 2091 0
2013/2014 1 Sokol Praha Kobylisy 1594 1920 Pop Tomáš Desko Liberec B 1510 1696 1
2012/2013 11 Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 1609 1544 Nešpor Jakub TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1503 1
2012/2013 9 Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 1609 1544 Kosař Matěj ŠK Lípa 1641 1622 ½
2012/2013 8 Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 1609 1544 Kolomý Adam ŠKM Lanškroun 1440 1
2012/2013 7 Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 1609 1544 Pražák Matouš ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1759 1773 0
2012/2013 6 Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 1609 1544 Dunder Ondřej TJ Bohemians Praha B 1508 1
2012/2013 5 Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 1609 1544 Vo Hong Quan TJ Bohemians Praha C 1250 1
2012/2013 4 Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 1609 1544 Cach Zdeněk 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1485 1593 1
2012/2013 2 Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 1609 1544 Hradecký Ondřej Desko Liberec B 1575 1575 1
2012/2013 1 Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 1609 1544 Kantor Tomáš 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1250 1
2011/2012 11 TJ Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 1489 Žejdlík Patrik 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1508 0
2011/2012 10 TJ Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 1489 Půlpán Matěj 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1766 1812 0
2011/2012 9 TJ Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 1489 Ševčík Radek Panda Rychnov n. Kn. 1789 1789 1
2011/2012 8 TJ Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 1489 Wagner Vojtěch ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1646 1844 1
2011/2012 7 TJ Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 1489 John Petr TJ a DDM Lanškroun 1634 1
2011/2012 6 TJ Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 1489 Novák Oliver 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1329 1
2011/2012 5 TJ Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 1489 Nguyen Thai Dai Vu ŠK Praha-Smíchov 1406 1
2011/2012 4 TJ Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 1489 Zolman Pavel Jiskra RMSK N. Bydžov 1492 0
2011/2012 3 TJ Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 1489 Viták Jiří Desko Liberec B 1484 1555 1
2011/2012 2 TJ Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 1489 Teiml Albert ŠK PORG Praha 1250 1
2011/2012 1 TJ Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 1489 Jínová Simona Novoborská šachová akademie 1368 1
2010/2011 11 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy A 1417 Desko Liberec C 1
2010/2011 10 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy A 1417 Kablukov Vadim ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1250 1
2010/2011 9 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy A 1417 Kopczyk Pavel Sokol Hradec Králové 1100 1
2010/2011 5 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy A 1417 Škarda Daniel 1. Novoborský ŠK 1100 1
2010/2011 3 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy A 1417 Frgalová Hana 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1377 1
2010/2011 2 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy A 1417 Tulis Jan TJ Štefanydes Polička 1250 ½
2010/2011 1 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy A 1417 Vu Antonín ŠKM TJ a DDM Lanškroun 1567 0
2009/2010 11 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy "A" 1266 Škarda Daniel Novoborská šachová akademie 1000 1
2009/2010 10 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy "A" 1266 Pospíšil Petr TJ Štefanydes Polička 1316 0
2009/2010 9 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy "A" 1266 Kolomý Štěpán ŠKM DDM a TJ Lanškroun 1250 0
2009/2010 8 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy "A" 1266 Novotná Barbora Desko Liberec "B" 1428 1
2009/2010 7 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy "A" 1266 Lutfalibayov Kamil Sokol Praha-Kobylisy "B" 1250 1
2009/2010 6 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy "A" 1266 Jiskra Jaroměř 1
2009/2010 5 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy "A" 1266 Sokol Hradec Králové 1
2009/2010 4 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy "A" 1266 Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1
2009/2010 3 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy "A" 1266 Pokorný David Panda Rychnov n.Kn. "B" 1100 1
2009/2010 2 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy "A" 1266 Ruml Václav 2222 Polabiny "B" 1440 0
2009/2010 1 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy "A" 1266 Půlpán Matěj 2222 Polabiny "A" 1491 0
2008/2009 11 TJ Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 1250 Peřina Lukáš Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1100 1
2008/2009 10 TJ Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 1250 Dunglová Natálie SK Žamberk 1367 ½
2008/2009 9 TJ Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 1250 Dostál Libor Panda Rychnov n.Kn. B 1250 ½
2008/2009 8 TJ Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 1250 Šedivá Kamila Jiskra RMSK N. Bydžov B 1250 0
2006/2007 3 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 1000 Khamidullin Eldar DDM Praha 6 B 1000 0