Hráč Sládek Jaroslav

Sládek Jaroslav

User Pic
Jméno: Sládek Jaroslav
Oddíl: SK Petřín Plzeň
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 1934
Elo mezinárodní: 1940
ID: 1914
FIDE ID: 313726
Rok narození: 1959
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 SK Petřín 1947 1917 Klíma Miloslav Sokol Plzeň - Letná A 2034 2001 ½
2018/2019 10 SK Petřín 1935 1917 Kašpar Lukáš ŠK Dvorec A 1926 1902 ½
2018/2019 9 SK Petřín 1935 1917 Michal Josef HeřNýř A 1999 1982 1
2018/2019 8 SK Petřín 1938 1917 Janeček Petr ŠK Přeštice A 1862 1816 ½
2018/2019 7 SK Petřín 1938 1917 Zítek Svatoslav ŠK Tachov 1914 1906 ½
2018/2019 6 SK Petřín 1931 1917 Kvapil Vladislav ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1845 1825 ½
2018/2019 5 SK Petřín 1931 1917 Mráz Miloš Loko Plzeň A 1927 1924 1
2018/2019 4 SK Petřín 1929 1912 Kracík Dobroslav ŠK Líně B 1986 2005 ½
2018/2019 3 SK Petřín 1926 1912 Ptáčník Stanislav TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2019 2059 ½
2018/2019 1 SK Petřín 1926 1912 Nový Daniel ŠK 64 Plzeň A 1943 1942 ½
2017/2018 4 ŠK Přeštice A 1914 1911 Sova Zdeněk ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 1682 1753 1
2017/2018 3 ŠK Přeštice A 1914 1911 Čekan Petr ŠK Dvorec B 1969 1959 ½
2017/2018 11 SK Petřín 1915 1911 Hájek Jiří TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2085 2035 ½
2017/2018 10 SK Petřín 1914 1911 Danko Jiří ŠK Tachov 1960 1989 ½
2017/2018 7 SK Petřín 1921 1911 Turner Radek ŠK Líně A 2016 2045 0
2017/2018 6 SK Petřín 1929 1911 Sýkora Marek ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1940 1926 0
2017/2018 5 SK Petřín 1929 1911 Tochor Zdeněk SK Kdyně 1984 2009 ½
2017/2018 4 SK Petřín 1914 1911 Seják Michal ŠK Líně B 1893 1925 ½
2017/2018 3 SK Petřín 1914 1911 Štaif Martin Sokol Plzeň Letná A 2030 2053 1
2017/2018 1 SK Petřín 1917 1900 Nový Daniel ŠK 64 Plzeň A 1921 1924 ½
2016/2017 10 SK Petřín 1919 1945 Háva Jaroslav Šachový klub Líně B 2075 2056 ½
2016/2017 9 SK Petřín 1919 1945 Jánská Jitka Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 2066 2043 0
2016/2017 8 SK Petřín 1919 1945 Šott Pavel Šachový klub Líně A 2191 2152 ½
2016/2017 7 SK Petřín 1919 1945 Kříž Daniel SŠK HeřNýř A 1989 2036 ½
2016/2017 6 SK Petřín 1919 1945 Vitouš Václav ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1806 1825 1
2016/2017 5 SK Petřín 1919 1945 Muk Ivo ŠK Přeštice A 1977 1986 1
2016/2017 4 SK Petřín 1919 1945 Palková Kateřina Šachový Klub 64 Plzeň A 2052 2018 0
2016/2017 1 SK Petřín 1919 1945 Chaluš Karel Sokol Plzeň "Letná" - A 2080 2088 0
2016/2017 10 ŠK Dvorec A 1919 1945 Klíma Miloslav TJ Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 2014 2006 ½
2016/2017 7 ŠK Dvorec A 1919 1945 Šebek Josef TJ Lokomotiva Plzeň B 1839 0
2016/2017 6 ŠK Dvorec A 1919 1945 Buďárek Jaroslav TJ Plzeň Košutka z.s. B 1625 1635 1
2016/2017 1 ŠK Dvorec A 1919 1945 Chloupek Jaroslav Sokol Domažlice B 1849 1810 ½
2015/2016 6 ŠK Dvorec A 1919 1945 Brunová Blanka ŠK DDM Planá 1856 1807 1
2015/2016 2 ŠK Dvorec A 1919 1945 Kastl Josef ŠK HeřNýř B 1849 1786 ½
2015/2016 11 Šakal Kozolupy 1919 1945 Balín Kamil TJ Tatran Podbořany 2070 2080 ½
2015/2016 8 Šakal Kozolupy 1919 1945 Pirklová Hana SK OAZA Praha 2126 2108 0
2015/2016 7 Šakal Kozolupy 1919 1945 Kracík Dobroslav ŠK Líně 1959 1971 ½
2015/2016 11 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 1919 1945 Baumruk Josef ŠK Přeštice A 1995 1988 ½
2015/2016 9 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 1919 1945 Hrdlica Pavel TJ Sokol Domažlice A 1912 1941 0
2015/2016 8 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 1919 1945 Eret Matouš Sokol Plzeň I - ŠK Líně C 2046 2035 0
2015/2016 7 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 1919 1945 Kupka František ŠK Líně B 2044 2054 ½
2015/2016 6 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 1919 1945 Mařík Jiří Loko Plzeň A 2024 2000 ½
2015/2016 5 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 1919 1945 Holý Filip Sokol Plzeň - Letná "A" 1956 1966 ½
2015/2016 4 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 1919 1945 Česal Jaroslav ŠAKAL KOZOLUPY B 2200 2214 0
2015/2016 3 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 1919 1945 Faglic Vladimír Kšice 1846 1
2015/2016 2 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 1919 1945 Galíček Stanislav ŠK Tachov A 2094 2126 0
2015/2016 1 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 1919 1945 Tochor Zdeněk ŠK Kdyně 2001 2026 ½
2014/2015 11 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 2000 2015 Palková Kateřina Sokol Plzeň 1 2035 2013 ½
2014/2015 9 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 2000 2015 Šmucr Radek Loko Plzeň B 1573 1
2014/2015 8 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 2000 2015 Eret Jonáš Košutka A 2054 2074 0
2014/2015 7 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 2000 2015 Vlk Miloslav SŠK HeřNýř A 1956 1941 1
2014/2015 6 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 2000 2015 Muk Ivo ŠK Přeštice A 2020 1991 0
2014/2015 5 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 2000 2015 Chaluš Karel Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 2106 2115 0
2014/2015 4 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 2000 2015 Tochor Zdeněk ŠK Kdyně 1990 2044 ½
2014/2015 2 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 2000 2015 Šperl Hynek Kšice A 2043 2051 ½
2014/2015 1 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 2000 2015 Vašíček Martin TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2121 2136 0
2014/2015 5 ŠK Dvorec A 2000 2015 Eret Matouš TJ Košutka Plzeň B 1869 1894 0
2014/2015 11 TJ Sokol Plzeň-Letná 2000 2015 Folková Martina TJ Šakal Kozolupy 2166 2208 ½
2014/2015 10 TJ Sokol Plzeň-Letná 2000 2015 Novák Michal ŠK Líně 2143 2156 0
2014/2015 9 TJ Sokol Plzeň-Letná 2000 2015 Gdovin Ján ŠACHklub Písek 2094 2083 ½
2014/2015 8 TJ Sokol Plzeň-Letná 2000 2015 Vondra Zbyněk ŠK Kladno 2165 2150 ½
2014/2015 7 TJ Sokol Plzeň-Letná 2000 2015 Orságová Silvie TJ Dukla Praha 2161 2134 0
2014/2015 6 TJ Sokol Plzeň-Letná 2000 2015 Husák Antonín ŠK Tachov 1994 1999 1
2014/2015 4 TJ Sokol Plzeň-Letná 2000 2015 Musil Miroslav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 2001 1982 1
2014/2015 3 TJ Sokol Plzeň-Letná 2000 2015 Pospíšil Evžen TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2090 2098 0
2014/2015 1 TJ Sokol Plzeň-Letná 2000 2015 Jánská Jitka ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2077 2066 ½
2013/2014 11 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň 2020 2014 Tyll Josef Košutka B 1570 1
2013/2014 9 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň 2020 2014 Tochor Zdeněk Kdyně 2070 ½
2013/2014 8 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň 2020 2014 Šimůnek Aleš Sokol Plzeň 1 2183 2178 0
2013/2014 6 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň 2020 2014 Vácha Jaroslav Kšice A 1952 1944 0
2013/2014 5 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň 2020 2014 Šimandl Karel Loko Plzeň A 2104 2119 ½
2013/2014 4 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň 2020 2014 Mundil Jindřich Plzeň - Letná B 1907 1891 1
2013/2014 3 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň 2020 2014 Eret Jonáš Košutka A 1898 1941 0
2013/2014 2 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň 2020 2014 Baumruk Josef ŠK Přeštice A 2013 1993 ½
2013/2014 1 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň 2020 2014 Kříž Daniel SŠK HeřNýř A 1990 2037 ½
2013/2014 7 TJ Slavoj Dvorec A 2020 2014 Zedník Zdeněk TJ Sokol Postřekov A 1960 1893 1
2013/2014 2 TJ Slavoj Dvorec A 2020 2014 Soukup Alois TJ Košutka Plzeň C 2134 2119 1
2013/2014 9 TJ Sokol Plzeň Letná 2020 2014 Folková Martina ŠAKAL Kozolupy 2179 2195 0
2013/2014 8 TJ Sokol Plzeň Letná 2020 2014 Soucha Štěpán TJ ČZ Strakonice 1871 1913 1
2013/2014 5 TJ Sokol Plzeň Letná 2020 2014 Klicnar Martin ŠACHklub Písek 2200 2187 1
2012/2013 10 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 2005 1991 Vlk Miloslav SŠK HeřNýř A 2021 2016 ½
2012/2013 9 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 2005 1991 Ježek Jan Sokol Plzeň 1 B 2206 2259 0
2012/2013 8 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 2005 1991 Liška Karel Košutka A 2105 2120 0
2012/2013 6 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 2005 1991 Hubka Roland Kšice A 1999 1998 ½
2012/2013 5 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 2005 1991 Muk Ivo Přeštice A 2075 2038 1
2012/2013 4 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 2005 1991 Bujak Michal Šachový klub Líně B 2168 2162 ½
2012/2013 2 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 2005 1991 Wolf Vilém ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2018 1966 ½
2012/2013 1 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 2005 1991 Štaif Martin Plzeň - Letná B 2063 2034 0
2012/2013 11 TJ Sokol Plzeň-Letná 2005 1991 Hozda David Chess Most B 1969 1960 ½
2012/2013 10 TJ Sokol Plzeň-Letná 2005 1991 Mrnka Jan Chess Most A 2052 2053 ½
2012/2013 9 TJ Sokol Plzeň-Letná 2005 1991 Hajšman Ladislav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz “B“ 1793 1854 1
2012/2013 8 TJ Sokol Plzeň-Letná 2005 1991 Jánská Jitka ŠK Sokol Klatovy 1897 1958 1
2012/2013 7 TJ Sokol Plzeň-Letná 2005 1991 Kracík Dobroslav ŠK Líně/Sokol Plzeň 1 2059 2054 ½
2012/2013 6 TJ Sokol Plzeň-Letná 2005 1991 Bayer Radek ŠK Teplice 2072 2081 ½
2012/2013 5 TJ Sokol Plzeň-Letná 2005 1991 Postl Petr Karlovarský šachklub Tietz “A“ 2015 1947 1
2012/2013 4 TJ Sokol Plzeň-Letná 2005 1991 Nudčenko Karel TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom 2068 2063 1
2012/2013 3 TJ Sokol Plzeň-Letná 2005 1991 Janoušek Petr ŠAKAL Kozolupy 2176 2163 ½
2012/2013 2 TJ Sokol Plzeň-Letná 2005 1991 Jakl Aleš ŠK Tachov 2061 2056 1
2011/2012 8 ŠK Líně 1980 1969 Ptáčník Stanislav Sokol Domažlice 2096 2105 ½
2011/2012 7 ŠK Líně 1980 1969 Chval Petr Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1953 ½
2011/2012 5 ŠK Líně 1980 1969 Matějka Radek ŠACHklub Písek 1958 1960 1
2011/2012 4 ŠK Líně 1980 1969 Rosenzweig Vladimír Sokol Tábor 2075 2071 ½
2011/2012 1 ŠK Líně 1980 1969 Příborský Marek Sokol Plzeň 1 2202 2227 0
2011/2012 11 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 1980 1969 Šimandl Karel Loko Plzeň A 2098 2112 ½
2011/2012 9 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 1980 1969 Cvikl Michal ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2023 1967 ½
2011/2012 8 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 1980 1969 Muk Ivo ŠK Přeštice A 2111 2061 1
2011/2012 7 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 1980 1969 Vrána Petr SŠK HeřNýř A 1869 0
2011/2012 6 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 1980 1969 Toman Jaroslav ŠK Tachov A 2197 2200 ½
2011/2012 5 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 1980 1969 Nebehaj Ondřej Sokol Domažlice B 1767 1763 1
2011/2012 4 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 1980 1969 Kupka František Šachový klub Líně B 2052 2046 ½
2011/2012 3 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 1980 1969 Liška Karel Košutka A 2116 2124 ½
2011/2012 2 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 1980 1969 Faglic Vladimír Kšice A 1912 1
2011/2012 1 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 1980 1969 Šnaidr Jiří Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 1951 1963 ½
2010/2011 11 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň 1952 Havlík Jindřich Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 2177 ½
2010/2011 10 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň 1952 Mařík Jiří Loko Plzeň A 2075 ½
2010/2011 9 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň 1952 Kracík Dobroslav Šachový klub Líně B 2076 0
2010/2011 8 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň 1952 Hodová Lucie Šachový klub Líně C 2129 ½
2010/2011 7 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň 1952 Váchal Josef Sokol Domažlice B 1886 ½
2010/2011 6 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň 1952 Lesný Egon Šachklub Sokol Klatovy B 1908 1
2010/2011 5 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň 1952 Maleček Jiří ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1997 ½
2010/2011 3 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň 1952 Hubka Roland ŠK Tachov 2053 0
2010/2011 2 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň 1952 Štaif Martin Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 2038 0
2010/2011 1 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň 1952 Kadeřávek Jan Košutka A 2069 0
2010/2011 10 SK Line A 1952 Král Petr SSK HerNyr 1900 ½
2010/2011 8 SK Line A 1952 Fiala Jan Sokol Tabor A 2113 0
2010/2011 7 SK Line A 1952 Krch Lukáš Sokol Tabor B 1921 1
2010/2011 6 SK Line A 1952 Matějka Radek Sokol Platan Pisek 1979 1
2010/2011 2 SK Line A 1952 Muzikář Jan SK Cesky Krumlov 1950 0
2010/2011 1 SK Line A 1952 Novák Michal Sokol Plzen 1 2165 1
2009/2010 11 ŠK Líně A 1984 Grill Roman Sokol Platan Písek A 2139 ½
2009/2010 10 ŠK Líně A 1984 Táborská Veronika SK Viktoria Žižkov A 1962 ½
2009/2010 8 ŠK Líně A 1984 Prášek Vladimír TJ Spartak Žebrák A 1781 1
2009/2010 6 ŠK Líně A 1984 Palková Kateřina ŠK Sokol Klatovy A 2010 ½
2009/2010 5 ŠK Líně A 1984 Loskot Petr Sokol Tábor A 2025 ½
2009/2010 4 ŠK Líně A 1984 Turner Radek TJ Šakal Kozolupy A 2088 0
2009/2010 3 ŠK Líně A 1984 Karlíček Pavel ŠK Český Krumlov A 2018 0
2009/2010 2 ŠK Líně A 1984 Tochor Jiří TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2068 0
2009/2010 1 ŠK Líně A 1984 Tužil Vítězslav Sokol Plzeň 1 A 2181 1
2009/2010 11 ZČE Plzeň 1984 Soutner Jaroslav Košutka 1703 ½
2009/2010 10 ZČE Plzeň 1984 Císler Michal HeřNýř 1996 ½
2009/2010 9 ZČE Plzeň 1984 Kovařík Josef Líně C 1873 ½
2009/2010 8 ZČE Plzeň 1984 Pech Břetislav Přeštice 1896 ½
2009/2010 7 ZČE Plzeň 1984 Jakl Aleš Tachov 2008 0
2009/2010 6 ZČE Plzeň 1984 Mařík Jiří Lokomotiva Plzeň 2088 ½
2009/2010 5 ZČE Plzeň 1984 Škut Michal Klatovy B 1985 ½
2009/2010 3 ZČE Plzeň 1984 Novák Michal Líně B 2203 ½
2009/2010 1 ZČE Plzeň 1984 Zedník Zdeněk Domažlice B 1873 1
2008/2009 11 Sokol Plzeň 1 B 2036 Kotrba Tomáš ŠK Viktoria Žižkov Praha A 2090 0
2008/2009 10 Sokol Plzeň 1 B 2036 Kratochvíl Jiří QCC České Budějovice B 1823 1
2008/2009 5 Sokol Plzeň 1 B 2036 Stejskal Pavel TJ Sokol Praha -Kobylisy A 2074 ½
2008/2009 4 Sokol Plzeň 1 B 2036 Škut Michal Sokol Klatovy A 2048 ½
2008/2009 11 ZČE Plzeň 2036 Nguyen Dinh Phong Domažlice B 2038 0
2008/2009 10 ZČE Plzeň 2036 Mička Vladislav Líně B 1945 0
2008/2009 8 ZČE Plzeň 2036 Hřebec Vladimír Přeštice 2014 1
2008/2009 7 ZČE Plzeň 2036 Mařík Jiří Lokomotiva Plzeň 2049 ½
2008/2009 6 ZČE Plzeň 2036 Husák Antonín Tachov 1937 ½
2008/2009 5 ZČE Plzeň 2036 Vašíček Martin Domažlice A 2137 0
2008/2009 4 ZČE Plzeň 2036 Randa Miroslav Líně A 2089 ½
2008/2009 3 ZČE Plzeň 2036 Liška Karel Košutka 2119 0
2008/2009 2 ZČE Plzeň 2036 Winkelhöfer Ladislav HeřNýř 2115 ½
2008/2009 1 ZČE Plzeň 2036 Štaif Martin Letná B 1992 ½
2007/2008 8 ZČE Plzeň 2007 Muk Ivo Přeštice 2102 1
2007/2008 7 ZČE Plzeň 2007 Kadeřávek Jan Domažlice B 1939 1
2007/2008 6 ZČE Plzeň 2007 Kříž Luboš HeřNýř 2129 1
2007/2008 5 ZČE Plzeň 2007 Falout Luboš Letná B 2162 0
2007/2008 4 ZČE Plzeň 2007 Soukup Alois Košutka 2091 ½
2007/2008 3 ZČE Plzeň 2007 Mařík Jiří Lokomotiva Plzeň 2075 ½
2007/2008 2 ZČE Plzeň 2007 Buldra Josef Sokol Plzeň 1 D 1898 ½
2007/2008 1 ZČE Plzeň 2007 Turner Jan Tachov 2343 0
2007/2008 7 Sokol Plzeň 1 C 2007 Janočko Petr Sokol Plzeň Letná A 2029 1
2007/2008 6 Sokol Plzeň 1 C 2007 Hess Pavel QCC České Budějovice A 1927 1
2007/2008 2 Sokol Plzeň 1 C 2007 Mindl Josef Sokol Tábor A 2088 0
2007/2008 1 Sokol Plzeň 1 C 2007 Škut Michal ŠK Sokol Klatovy A 1901 ½
2006/2007 11 ZČE A 1964 Šott Pavel Klatovy C 2121 ½
2006/2007 8 ZČE A 1964 Královec Václav Postřekov A 1970 1
2006/2007 5 ZČE A 1964 Kříž Luboš HeřNýř LK 2136 ½
2006/2007 3 ZČE A 1964 Herejk Petr Líně C 2150 0
2006/2007 10 Spálené Poříčí 1964 Soukup Alois Košutka 1958 0
2006/2007 9 Spálené Poříčí 1964 Eretová Jana Klatovy A 2139 ½
2006/2007 8 Spálené Poříčí 1964 Sedláček Jiří Letná B 2084 ½
2006/2007 7 Spálené Poříčí 1964 Černý Václav Domažlice B 2085 ½
2006/2007 6 Spálené Poříčí 1964 Husák Antonín Tachov 1988 ½
2006/2007 5 Spálené Poříčí 1964 Polomis Zdeněk Klatovy B 1789 1
2006/2007 4 Spálené Poříčí 1964 Goldobin Tomáš Sokol Plzeň 1 D 2034 ½
2006/2007 3 Spálené Poříčí 1964 Maleček Jiří Kozolupy 2105 1
2006/2007 2 Spálené Poříčí 1964 Čečil Pavel Loko Plzeň B 2089 ½
2006/2007 1 Spálené Poříčí 1964 Brunát Jan Přeštice 1931 1
2005/2006 11 Spálené Poříčí 1922 Kubát Miroslav Klatovy B 1805 ½
2005/2006 9 Spálené Poříčí 1922 Toman Jan Tachov A 2164 1
2005/2006 8 Spálené Poříčí 1922 Brunát Jan Přeštice A 2018 1
2005/2006 7 Spálené Poříčí 1922 Štaif Martin Letná B 1997 ½
2005/2006 6 Spálené Poříčí 1922 Kupka František Loko Plzeň 2031 0
2005/2006 5 Spálené Poříčí 1922 Maleček Jiří Líně B 1852 1
2005/2006 4 Spálené Poříčí 1922 Budka Jan Domažlice B 2156 ½
2005/2006 3 Spálené Poříčí 1922 Wolf Vilém ZČE Plzeň 1903 ½
2005/2006 2 Spálené Poříčí 1922 Šperl Hynek Union Plzeň 1958 ½
2005/2006 1 Spálené Poříčí 1922 Goldobin Tomáš Sokol Plzeň I D 2038 1
2005/2006 11 Spálené Poříčí 1922 Kubát Miroslav Klatovy B 1805 ½
2005/2006 9 Spálené Poříčí 1922 Toman Jan Tachov A 2164 1
2005/2006 8 Spálené Poříčí 1922 Brunát Jan Preštice A 2018 1
2005/2006 7 Spálené Poříčí 1922 Štaif Martin Letná B 1997 ½
2005/2006 6 Spálené Poříčí 1922 Kupka František Loko Plzeň 2031 0
2005/2006 5 Spálené Poříčí 1922 Maleček Jiří Líně B 1852 1
2005/2006 4 Spálené Poříčí 1922 Budka Jan Domažlice B 2156 ½
2005/2006 2 Spálené Poříčí 1922 Šperl Hynek Union Plzeň 1958 ½
2005/2006 8 Letná B 1922 Soutner Jaroslav ZČE Plzeň 1678 0
2005/2006 7 Letná B 1922 Kupka František Spálené Poříčí 2031 ½
2005/2006 6 Letná B 1922 Husák Antonín Sokol Plzeň I D 1986 ½
2005/2006 2 Letná B 1922 Jaroš Martin Preštice A 2186 ½
2005/2006 1 Letná B 1922 Kříž Daniel Union Plzeň 1961 ½
2004/2005 11 ZČE Plzeň B 1909 Jandovský Jaroslav Dvorec A 1995 0
2004/2005 10 ZČE Plzeň B 1909 Tochor Zdeněk Kdyně 1999 0
2004/2005 9 ZČE Plzeň B 1909 Škut Michal Klatovy D 1459 ½
2004/2005 8 ZČE Plzeň B 1909 Černý Václav Klenčí A 1823 ½
2004/2005 7 ZČE Plzeň B 1909 Kubát Miroslav Klatovy C 1691 1
2004/2005 6 ZČE Plzeň B 1909 Hataj Tomáš Dvorec B 1622 1
2004/2005 5 ZČE Plzeň B 1909 Královec Václav Domažlice C 1879 ½
2004/2005 3 ZČE Plzeň B 1909 Štorkán Zdeněk Staňkov 1921 ½
2004/2005 2 ZČE Plzeň B 1909 Muk Ivo Přeštice B 2094 1
2004/2005 1 ZČE Plzeň B 1909 Hřebec Vladimír Červené Poříčí 1831 ½
2004/2005 11 Spálené Poříčí 1909 Černý Václav Domažlice B 1823 ½
2004/2005 10 Spálené Poříčí 1909 Zedník Zdeněk Postřekov 1824 0
2004/2005 9 Spálené Poříčí 1909 Chaluš Karel Letná B 2065 ½
2004/2005 7 Spálené Poříčí 1909 Randa Miroslav Líně A 2101 0
2004/2005 6 Spálené Poříčí 1909 Zítek Svatoslav Tachov A 1939 ½
2004/2005 5 Spálené Poříčí 1909 Kříž Daniel Union Plzeň 1885 1
2004/2005 4 Spálené Poříčí 1909 Brunát Jan Přeštice A 1953 1
2004/2005 3 Spálené Poříčí 1909 Kupka František Loko Plzeň 2012 1
2004/2005 2 Spálené Poříčí 1909 Janoušek Petr Šakal Kozolupy 2119 0
2004/2005 1 Spálené Poříčí 1909 Kracík Dobroslav Líně B 2042 0
2003/2004 6 ŠK Tietz Karlovy Vary 1935 Chalupa Ivan Sokol Domažlice 2126 1
2003/2004 4 ŠK Tietz Karlovy Vary 1935 Novák Jaromír Sokol Klatovy 1993 ½
2003/2004 11 Spálené Poříčí 1935 Beran Bohumil Přeštice A 1941 1
2003/2004 10 Spálené Poříčí 1935 Novák Michal Sokol Plzeň I C 2158 0
2003/2004 8 Spálené Poříčí 1935 Galíček Stanislav Tachov 2156 0
2003/2004 7 Spálené Poříčí 1935 Zwaschka František Domažlice B 1842 ½
2003/2004 6 Spálené Poříčí 1935 Hodová Lucie Líně A 2053 0
2003/2004 5 Spálené Poříčí 1935 Blažek Vladimír Přeštice B 1714 1
2003/2004 4 Spálené Poříčí 1935 Nový Václav Klatovy B 2138 0
2003/2004 3 Spálené Poříčí 1935 Samek Pavel Letná B 2057 1
2003/2004 2 Spálené Poříčí 1935 Černý Václav Union Plzeň 1586 1
2003/2004 1 Spálené Poříčí 1935 Hroch Jiří Líně B 2094 0