Hráč Šedý Pavel

Šedý Pavel

User Pic
Jméno: Šedý Pavel
Oddíl: ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2125
Elo mezinárodní: 2116
ID: 9369
FIDE ID: 318884
Rok narození: 1984
Třída rozhodčího: 3
Rok Kolo Barva Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2017/2018 11 B ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2116 2125 Žemlička Vít TJ Kobylisy B 1975 1966 1
2017/2018 10 Č ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2116 2125 Kostelecký Daniel TJ Kobylisy C 1995 1956 1
2017/2018 9 Č ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2116 2125 Dubanský Bohuslav TJ Bohemians Praha C 2244 2232 0
2017/2018 8 B ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2116 2125 Tocháček Michal ŠK DP Praha B - EA Hotels 2037 2032 1
2017/2018 7 Č ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2116 2125 Lizner Jaroslav TJ Pankrác D 1935 1940 1
2017/2018 6 B ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2116 2125 Křivánek Vladimír DDM Praha 6 A 2147 2118 1
2017/2018 5 Č ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2116 2125 Němec Igor ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B 1996 2016 ½
2017/2018 3 Č ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2116 2125 Benda Aleš ŠK Loko Praha A 2058 2082 1
2017/2018 1 Č ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2116 2125 Vávra Jan Sokol Praha Vršovice B 1984 1984 ½
2017/2018 10 Č ŠK Praha - Smíchov B 2116 2125 Groh Jiří Šachový klub Praha 4 A 2100 2089 1
2017/2018 8 Č ŠK Praha - Smíchov B 2116 2125 Petras Milan ŠK Bohnice B 2029 2038 ½
2017/2018 4 Č ŠK Praha - Smíchov B 2116 2125 Miskolczi Vítězslav Unichess E 1989 2007 1
2017/2018 1 B ŠK Praha - Smíchov B 2116 2125 Křivánek Vladimír DDM Praha 6 B 2147 2118 0
2015/2016 11 B ŠK Praha - Smíchov A 2042 2045 Hašpl Miroslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 2046 2042 1
2015/2016 10 Č ŠK Praha - Smíchov A 2042 2045 Zajíček Karel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1944 1956 ½
2015/2016 8 B ŠK Praha - Smíchov A 2042 2045 Vimpel Jiří SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1894 1877 ½
2015/2016 7 Č ŠK Praha - Smíchov A 2042 2045 Štěrba Karel SK OAZA Praha B 1891 1908 1
2015/2016 6 B ŠK Praha - Smíchov A 2042 2045 Gdovin Ján ŠK Mahrla Praha B 2068 2083 0
2015/2016 5 Č ŠK Praha - Smíchov A 2042 2045 Matonoha Ctirad LISA A 2044 2032 1
2015/2016 4 B ŠK Praha - Smíchov A 2042 2045 Matějka Vladimír ŠK DP Praha - VŠFS I 1973 1991 1
2015/2016 3 Č ŠK Praha - Smíchov A 2042 2045 Nentvich Libor Sokol Praha Vršovice C 1912 1926 1
2015/2016 2 B ŠK Praha - Smíchov A 2042 2045 Světlý Jiří ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 1962 1955 1
2015/2016 1 Č ŠK Praha - Smíchov A 2042 2045 Špaček Michal GROP Classical Chess 2008 2001 ½
2015/2016 5 B ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2042 2045 Matyska Jiří ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B 1927 1928 ½
2015/2016 5 Č ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2030 2045 Kopřiva Martin TJ Plzeň Košutka 2020 1987 0
2015/2016 2 B ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2030 2045 Oreský Jan SK OAZA Praha 2207 2163 0
2014/2015 11 Č ŠK Smíchov A 2052 2062 Hadžala Daniel SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 2061 2023 0
2014/2015 10 B ŠK Smíchov A 2052 2062 Chmel Kristián Sokol Kobylisy C 2068 2073 0
2014/2015 7 Č ŠK Smíchov A 2052 2062 Dvouletý Pavel SK OAZA Praha B 2121 2123 0
2014/2015 6 B ŠK Smíchov A 2052 2062 Brčák Marek ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1937 1935 1
2014/2015 3 Č ŠK Smíchov A 2052 2062 Krátký Jiří GROP Classic.Chess 2174 2158 0
2014/2015 1 B ŠK Smíchov A 2052 2062 Sakař Miloš ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 2029 2032 1
2014/2015 6 B ŠK AD Jičín D 2052 2062 Slavík Libor DDM Třebechovice p. O. 1817 1814 0
2014/2015 4 B ŠK AD Jičín D 2052 2062 Soural Karel TJ Dvůr Králové n. L. 2005 2004 ½
2014/2015 3 B ŠK AD Jičín D 2052 2062 Mádr Tomáš TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1875 1927 1
2014/2015 1 B ŠK AD Jičín D 2052 2062 Humlíček Vojtěch TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 1996 1987 1
2014/2015 11 Č ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2052 2062 Kovářová Oxana Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 1691 1732 1
2014/2015 8 B ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2052 2062 Doležal Radoslav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 1961 1938 ½
2013/2014 10 B ŠK Smíchov A 2082 2079 Hollan Petr SK OAZA Praha B 1951 1964 ½
2013/2014 8 B ŠK Smíchov A 2082 2079 Kalivoda Jaroslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 2105 2109 ½
2013/2014 6 B ŠK Smíchov A 2082 2079 Sakař Miloš ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 2052 2050 1
2013/2014 5 B ŠK Smíchov A 2082 2079 Pokorný Petr ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna D 2171 2169 0
2013/2014 2 Č ŠK Smíchov A 2082 2079 Novák Josef Jan Stavby mostů Praha A 1977 1922 0
2013/2014 11 B ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2082 2079 Grill Roman ŠACHklub Písek 2148 2147 0
2013/2014 10 Č ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2082 2079 Folk Petr ŠAKAL Kozolupy 2229 2226 ½
2013/2014 9 Č ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2082 2079 Eret Jaroslav ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2141 2108 ½
2013/2014 8 B ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2082 2079 Galíček Stanislav ŠK Tachov 2143 2161 ½
2013/2014 7 Č ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2082 2079 Nguyen Thai Dai Van ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna B 2176 2239 0
2013/2014 6 B ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2082 2079 Haman Jakub ŠK Kladno 2182 2234 ½
2013/2014 5 Č ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2082 2079 Budka Jan Sokol Domažlice 2201 2201 0
2013/2014 4 B ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2082 2079 Falout Luboš TJ Sokol Plzeň Letná 2117 2124 1
2013/2014 3 Č ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2082 2079 Samec Antonín TJ ČZ Strakonice 2115 2118 1
2013/2014 1 Č ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2082 2079 Wimmer Miroslav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 2131 2131 1
2013/2014 8 Č ŠK Sobotka 2009, o.s. 2082 2079 Kykal Vojtěch TJ Dvůr Králové n. Labem 1928 1980 1
2013/2014 7 B ŠK Sobotka 2009, o.s. 2082 2079 Dusbaba Petr NIKI TJ Náchod B 1842 1807 1
2013/2014 5 Č ŠK Sobotka 2009, o.s. 2082 2079 Flašar Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Hořice 2037 2090 0
2013/2014 3 Č ŠK Sobotka 2009, o.s. 2082 2079 Jonáš Vlastimil DDM Třebechovice p. Orebem 2085 2066 ½
2013/2014 1 Č ŠK Sobotka 2009, o.s. 2082 2079 Cerha Michal Sněžka TJ Náchod A 2091 2078 0
2012/2013 11 Č ŠK Sobotka 2137 2116 Zákoucká Adéla ŠK AD Jičín C 2008 2021 1
2012/2013 10 B ŠK Sobotka 2137 2116 Jüptner Jan TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí 2364 2361 0
2012/2013 9 Č ŠK Sobotka 2137 2116 Mojžíš Jan NIKI TJ Náchod B 2136 2132 ½
2012/2013 8 B ŠK Sobotka 2137 2116 Jirásek Pavel ŠK Lípa A 2295 2313 0
2012/2013 7 Č ŠK Sobotka 2137 2116 Novák Luděk ŠK Lípa B 1961 1962 1
2012/2013 6 B ŠK Sobotka 2137 2116 Kracík Tomáš DDM Třebechovice p.O. 2157 2213 0
2012/2013 5 Č ŠK Sobotka 2137 2116 Miler Jiří Slovan Broumov 1993 2008 1
2012/2013 4 B ŠK Sobotka 2137 2116 Velecký Viktor TJ Hronov 2153 2121 0
2012/2013 3 Č ŠK Sobotka 2137 2116 Čeřovský Marek TJ Dvůr Králové n.L. 1981 1978 1
2012/2013 2 B ŠK Sobotka 2137 2116 Ptáček Tomáš TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 2007 2127 0
2012/2013 1 Č ŠK Sobotka 2137 2116 Back Tomáš TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1905 1937 0
2012/2013 11 Č ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2137 2116 Korostenski František ŠK Český Krumlov 2178 2160 0
2012/2013 10 B ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2137 2116 Jurek Miroslav SFiala Gambit Jihlava 2117 2112 ½
2012/2013 9 Č ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2137 2116 Moravec Vít Sparta Kutná Hora 2131 2102 0
2012/2013 8 B ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2137 2116 Šmíd Miroslav TJ Bohemians Praha B 2126 2123 ½
2012/2013 7 Č ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2137 2116 Vavřinec Tomáš Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2044 2060 0
2012/2013 6 B ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2137 2116 Bartoš Alois Sokol Tábor B 2074 2080 0
2012/2013 5 Č ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2137 2116 Petr Jan TJ Pankrác B 2155 2158 1
2012/2013 4 B ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2137 2116 Zvára David TRW autolektronika Vlašim 2059 2102 0
2012/2013 2 Č ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2137 2116 Vedral Oldřich SK OAZA Praha 2293 2286 1
2012/2013 1 B ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2137 2116 Hrubý Milan Sokol Tábor A 2096 2084 1
2011/2012 11 B Šachový klub Sobotka 2009, o.s. 2178 2126 Humlíček Vojtěch ŠK Lípa D 1909 1915 1
2011/2012 10 Č Šachový klub Sobotka 2009, o.s. 2178 2126 Bláha Milan TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 2204 2147 1
2011/2012 9 B Šachový klub Sobotka 2009, o.s. 2178 2126 Nálevka Petr TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1959 2005 1
2011/2012 8 Č Šachový klub Sobotka 2009, o.s. 2178 2126 Duczynski Petr TJ Nová Paka 2141 1965 ½
2011/2012 7 B Šachový klub Sobotka 2009, o.s. 2178 2126 Šedivý Martin Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1860 1911 1
2011/2012 6 Č Šachový klub Sobotka 2009, o.s. 2178 2126 Novák Luděk ŠK Lípa C 1935 1934 0
2011/2012 5 B Šachový klub Sobotka 2009, o.s. 2178 2126 Killar Marek Lokomotiva Trutnov 2093 2081 ½
2011/2012 4 Č Šachový klub Sobotka 2009, o.s. 2178 2126 Flašar Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1941 1984 1
2011/2012 3 Č Šachový klub Sobotka 2009, o.s. 2178 2126 Čeřovský Marek TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1960 1952 1
2011/2012 2 B Šachový klub Sobotka 2009, o.s. 2178 2126 Jüptner Jan TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 2318 2317 0
2011/2012 1 Č Šachový klub Sobotka 2009, o.s. 2178 2126 Ptáček Tomáš ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1835 2016 ½
2010/2011 11 B TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2156 Bostl František QCC České Budějovice 2205 1
2010/2011 10 Č TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2156 Kopta Pavel TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2287 ½
2010/2011 8 Č TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2156 Pilař Miloslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2287 ½
2010/2011 7 Č TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2156 Oreský Jan 1. Novoborský ŠK "B" 2213 0
2010/2011 6 B TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2156 Dvořák Tomáš TJ Pankrác 2278 0
2010/2011 5 Č TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2156 Vacek Martin TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2305 1
2010/2011 4 B TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2156 Bartoš Jan ERA-Poštovní spořitelna 2183 ½
2010/2011 3 Č TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2156 Česal Jaroslav Šakal Kozolupy 2258 ½
2010/2011 2 B TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2156 Bednář Marcel ŠK Holdia DP Praha "B" 2199 ½
2009/2010 9 Č TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2175 Boukal Petr ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2257 ½
2009/2010 7 Č TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2175 Hála Bohumil TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2264 1
2009/2010 5 Č TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2175 Pokorný Petr Poštovní spořitelna A"" 2191 0
2008/2009 11 B Sokol Vršovice 2209 Tichý Vladimír ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2256 0
2008/2009 10 Č Sokol Vršovice 2209 Vokoun Jan TJ Pankrác 2221 0
2008/2009 9 Č Sokol Vršovice 2209 Lamser Jan Space" Poštovní spořitelna "B"" 2187 1
2008/2009 7 Č Sokol Vršovice 2209 Rous František Holdia DP Praha B 2077 0
2008/2009 6 B Sokol Vršovice 2209 Döring Robert TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2207 1
2008/2009 2 B Sokol Vršovice 2209 Kourek Josef 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2131 0
2007/2008 7 B Sokol Vršovice 2214 Klecker Tadeáš Holdia DP Praha B"" 2078 1
2007/2008 4 B Sokol Vršovice 2214 Kovář Vojtěch ŠK ČSOB 2234 0
2007/2008 1 Č Sokol Vršovice 2214 Viták Pavel TJ Pankrác 2183 ½
2006/2007 11 B Sokol Vršovice B 2248 Kopta Pavel Sokol Kobylisy A 2342 ½
2006/2007 10 Č Sokol Vršovice B 2248 Císler Petr Sokol Domažlice A 2191 0
2006/2007 9 Č Sokol Vršovice B 2248 Gregor Jiří Praga Praha A 2258 1
2006/2007 8 B Sokol Vršovice B 2248 Tupý Martin QCC Č.Budějovice A 2253 ½
2006/2007 7 Č Sokol Vršovice B 2248 Blecha Miroslav Lokomotiva Plzeň A 2196 0
2006/2007 6 B Sokol Vršovice B 2248 Šimák Pavel Sokol Tábor A 2219 0
2006/2007 5 Č Sokol Vršovice B 2248 Vybíral Zdeněk Sokol Tábor B 2178 0
2006/2007 4 B Sokol Vršovice B 2248 Houška Jiří Sokol Plzeň LetnáA 2205 ½
2006/2007 3 Č Sokol Vršovice B 2248 Zdeněk Petr Praga Praha B 2177 0
2006/2007 1 Č Sokol Vršovice B 2248 Pinc Miroslav Alva Pb Příbram A 2192 0
2006/2007 11 Č Sokol Vršovice 2248 Mojžíš Jaroslav 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2236 ½
2006/2007 10 B Sokol Vršovice 2248 Novotný Michal TJ ŠO Chrudim 2238 1
2006/2007 9 Č Sokol Vršovice 2248 Přibyl Martin Holdia DP Praha 2296 0
2006/2007 8 B Sokol Vršovice 2248 Znamenáček Květoslav Bohemians Praha 2277 0
2006/2007 7 B Sokol Vršovice 2248 Muroň Miroslav ŠK Dům armády Praha 2200 0
2006/2007 6 Č Sokol Vršovice 2248 Prymula Roman TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2277 0
2006/2007 5 B Sokol Vršovice 2248 Pešout Jan TJ Pankrác 2247 1
2006/2007 4 Č Sokol Vršovice 2248 Folk Petr Sokol Plzeň I B"" 2265 1
2006/2007 3 B Sokol Vršovice 2248 Mužík Martin 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2260 1
2006/2007 1 B Sokol Vršovice 2248 Londýn Radek ŠK ČSOB 2268 1
2005/2006 11 B TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2215 Petuchov Sergej AVE-Kontakt Pardubice 2205 ½
2005/2006 10 Č TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2215 Urbánková Eva TJ Pankrác B 2168 1
2005/2006 9 B TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2215 Rydl František Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2107 1
2005/2006 8 Č TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2215 Domlátil Jiří ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2105 ½
2005/2006 7 B TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2215 Efler David 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2204 1
2005/2006 6 Č TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2215 Koubek Václav TJ Praga Praha B 2153 1
2005/2006 5 B TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2215 Nun Josef TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2318 ½
2005/2006 2 Č TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2215 Šilar Lubomír TJ Synthesia Pardubice B 2127 1
2005/2006 1 Č TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2215 Kalous Miroslav TJ Bohemians Praha B 2102 1
2005/2006 11 Č Benešov 2215 Procházka Jaroslav Brodce 1985 ½
2005/2006 10 B Benešov 2215 Štolba Miloš Kutná Hora 2099 ½
2005/2006 9 B Benešov 2215 Bouček Vlastimil Kostelec A 2026 1
2005/2006 8 Č Benešov 2215 Kasalický Petr Říčany B 2042 ½
2005/2006 7 B Benešov 2215 Franc Lubor Kolín B 1899 1
2005/2006 6 Č Benešov 2030 2045 Horák Vladimír Vlašim 1961 1936 ½
2005/2006 5 B Benešov 2215 Uhlíř Václav Sendražice 1838 1
2005/2006 4 Č Benešov 2215 Doležal Jan Poděbrady 1964 1
2005/2006 3 B Benešov 2215 Fojtů Petr Říčany C 2065 0
2005/2006 2 Č Benešov 2215 Rychtář Pavel SE Ml.Boleslav C 1989 ½
2005/2006 1 B Benešov 2215 Masák Radim Nymburk 1914 0
2004/2005 11 Č Sokol Vršovice 2203 Krejčík Jiří Baník Habartov 2062 0
2004/2005 10 B Sokol Vršovice 2203 Doležal Jiří Sokol Tábor A 2215 1
2004/2005 9 Č Sokol Vršovice 2203 Janeček Josef Sokol Tábor B 2123 1
2004/2005 8 B Sokol Vršovice 2203 Wünsch Jiří ŠK Kladno 2130 0
2004/2005 7 B Sokol Vršovice 2203 Falout Luboš Sokol Plzeň Letná 2160 1
2004/2005 6 Č Sokol Vršovice 2203 Grill Roman Sokol Rekol Písek 2170 ½
2004/2005 5 B Sokol Vršovice 2203 Čedíková Kateřina Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2262 1
2004/2005 4 Č Sokol Vršovice 2203 Klicnar Martin Viktoria Žižkov 2170 1
2004/2005 3 B Sokol Vršovice 2203 Stluka František ŠK Alva Pb Příbram 2121 1
2004/2005 2 Č Sokol Vršovice 2203 Kuba Stanislav Sokol Domažlice 2243 1
2004/2005 1 B Sokol Vršovice 2203 Jaroš Martin Sokol Plzeň I C 2180 1
2004/2005 10 Č Bohemians "A" 2203 Špírek Adam Loko Most 2056 0
2004/2005 8 Č Bohemians "A" 2203 Sýkora Petr DA Praha 2069 1
2004/2005 5 B Bohemians "A" 2203 Plešek Jiří TJ Pankrác "A" 2163 0
2004/2005 4 Č Bohemians "A" 2203 Hašpl Miroslav Sokol Vyšehrad "C" 2105 1
2004/2005 3 B Bohemians "A" 2203 Dvořák Jan ŠK ČSOB "A" 2259 0
2003/2004 7 B ŠK SmíchovA" 2176 Louček Vlastimil TJ Loko MostA" 2154 0
2003/2004 6 Č ŠK SmíchovA" 2176 Kubíková Alena Sokol KobylisyA" 2114 1
2003/2004 5 B ŠK SmíchovA" 2176 Paganik Pavel Marty Baník Most 2219 1
2003/2004 4 Č ŠK SmíchovA" 2176 Purnoch Josef TJ Spol.Neratovice 2154 0
2003/2004 3 B ŠK SmíchovA" 2176 Petráň Jan Desko LiberecA" 2142 1
2003/2004 2 Č ŠK SmíchovA" 2176 Hajný Miloslav Sok.Emer.Ml.BolB" 1969 0
2003/2004 1 B ŠK SmíchovA" 2176 Nováček Josef TJ Pankrác B" 2194 1