Hráč Matějka Petr

Matějka Petr

User Pic
Jméno: Matějka Petr
Oddíl: TJ Bohemians Praha
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2067
Elo mezinárodní: 2062
ID: 1254
FIDE ID: 310883
Rok narození: 1959
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 2 TJ Bohemians Praha G 2062 2067 Seifarth Robert ŠK DP Praha D - EA Hotels 2189 2174 0
2018/2019 1 TJ Bohemians Praha G 2062 2067 Horyna Josef Sokol Praha Vršovice E 1710 1741 0
2018/2019 2 TJ Bohemians Praha B 2062 2067 Procházka Jiří Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2074 2080 ½
2018/2019 1 TJ Bohemians Praha B 2062 2067 Žižka Petr TJ Bohemians Praha C 1941 1938 ½
2018/2019 5 TJ Bohemians Praha 2076 2078 Kovář Petr ČZ Strakonice 1913 1899 0
2017/2018 11 TJ Bohemians Praha C 2062 2067 Svrček Luboš Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2027 0 ½
2017/2018 10 TJ Bohemians Praha C 2062 2067 Žemlička Vít TJ Kobylisy B 1980 1973 ½
2017/2018 8 TJ Bohemians Praha C 2062 2067 Strnad Jakub TJ Kobylisy C 2003 2013 ½
2017/2018 7 TJ Bohemians Praha C 2062 2067 Seifarth Robert ŠK DP Praha B - EA Hotels 2189 2174 1
2017/2018 6 TJ Bohemians Praha C 2062 2067 Vičar Petr TJ Pankrác D 2112 2111 0
2017/2018 5 TJ Bohemians Praha C 2062 2067 Vaculík Jakub DDM Praha 6 A 2193 2177 0
2017/2018 4 TJ Bohemians Praha C 2062 2067 Pták Pavel ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B 2109 2111 ½
2017/2018 3 TJ Bohemians Praha C 2062 2067 Melich Jindřich TJ Pankrác C 2016 2052 ½
2017/2018 7 TJ Bohemians Praha 2091 2087 Sokolov Alexander TJ Pankrac 2380 0 0
2017/2018 11 TJ Bohemians Praha "B" 2083 2087 Kalužný Matyáš TJ Sokol Údlice 2086 2088 ½
2017/2018 10 TJ Bohemians Praha "B" 2090 2087 Fryč Miroslav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2182 2153 0
2017/2018 9 TJ Bohemians Praha "B" 2091 2087 Markovič Milan TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2180 2170 0
2017/2018 8 TJ Bohemians Praha "B" 2091 2087 Mišičko Ján ŠK Kladno 2077 2064 1
2017/2018 7 TJ Bohemians Praha "B" 2090 2087 Kopřiva Martin TJ Šakal Kozolupy 2085 2080 0
2017/2018 6 TJ Bohemians Praha "B" 2090 2087 Hlavsa Petr ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad „B“ 2127 2117 1
2017/2018 5 TJ Bohemians Praha "B" 2090 2087 Zikmund Daniel ŠK Praha-Smíchov 1855 1860 1
2017/2018 4 TJ Bohemians Praha "B" 2090 2087 Fultner Jaromír CHESS Most 1950 1990 ½
2017/2018 3 TJ Bohemians Praha "B" 2090 2087 Srba Stanislav TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO 1827 1719 1
2017/2018 2 TJ Bohemians Praha "B" 2090 2087 Jonáš Václav ŠK Sokol Klatovy 1991 1992 ½
2016/2017 11 Bohemians Texbase.cz Praha 2073 2076 Prandstetter Eduard 2222 SK Polabiny 2241 2223 1
2016/2017 10 Bohemians Texbase.cz Praha 2073 2076 Schula Michal SK AD Jicin B 2315 2286 ½
2016/2017 8 Bohemians Texbase.cz Praha 2073 2076 Němcová Karin SK OAZA Praha 1879 1831 0
2016/2017 7 Bohemians Texbase.cz Praha 2073 2076 Nejdl Eduard QCC Ceske Budejovice 2002 2002 ½
2016/2017 6 Bohemians Texbase.cz Praha 2073 2076 Postupa Pavel GROP Praha 2272 2218 1
2016/2017 1 Bohemians Texbase.cz Praha 2073 2076 Bargel Martin TJ Neratovice 2151 2134 0
2016/2017 11 TJ Bohemians Praha B 2083 2087 Vičar Petr TJ Praha - Pankrác B 2124 2131 0
2016/2017 9 TJ Bohemians Praha B 2091 2087 Mazánek Kamil TJ Tatran Podbořany 2084 2092 ½
2016/2017 8 TJ Bohemians Praha B 2091 2087 Tochor Jiří Sokol Domažlice 2087 2086 1
2016/2017 7 TJ Bohemians Praha B 2090 2087 Molnár Ladislav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 1777 1835 1
2016/2017 6 TJ Bohemians Praha B 2090 2087 Sedláček Tomáš TJ DUKLA Praha 2058 2091 1
2016/2017 5 TJ Bohemians Praha B 2090 2087 Pařízek Vojtěch Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2086 2053 0
2016/2017 4 TJ Bohemians Praha B 2090 2087 Krejčík Jiří Karlovarský šachklub Tietz A 2121 2128 1
2016/2017 3 TJ Bohemians Praha B 2090 2087 Blecha Miroslav TJ Šakal Kozolupy 2164 2187 ½
2016/2017 2 TJ Bohemians Praha B 2090 2087 Kadeřávek Jan TJ Plzeň Košutka 2181 2151 ½
2016/2017 1 TJ Bohemians Praha B 2090 2083 Volf Jaromír ŠK Kladno 2089 2051 ½
2015/2016 11 TJ Bohemians Praha C 2082 2076 Burdík Lubomír Viktoria Žižkov A 2122 2135 0
2015/2016 10 TJ Bohemians Praha C 2082 2076 Plašil Petr Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 2020 2039 ½
2015/2016 9 TJ Bohemians Praha C 2082 2076 Pařízek Vojtěch Sokol Praha-Kobylisy C 1860 1847 0
2015/2016 8 TJ Bohemians Praha C 2082 2076 Vodička Vlastimil ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2092 2101 ½
2015/2016 7 TJ Bohemians Praha C 2082 2076 Pick Štěpán TJ Pankrác C 2046 2052 1
2015/2016 6 TJ Bohemians Praha C 2082 2076 Kačmařík Lukáš ŠK Loko Praha A 2194 2198 1
2015/2016 5 TJ Bohemians Praha C 2082 2076 Kubíková Hana TJ Praga Praha A 2086 2085 ½
2015/2016 4 TJ Bohemians Praha C 2082 2076 Sedláček Tomáš ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B 2105 2112 0
2015/2016 3 TJ Bohemians Praha C 2082 2076 Illetško Jaroslav GROP B 2198 2174 0
2015/2016 2 TJ Bohemians Praha C 2082 2076 Křivánek Vladimír DDM Praha 6 A 2092 2090 ½
2015/2016 1 TJ Bohemians Praha C 2082 2076 Voříšek Jaroslav TJ Bohemians Praha B 2160 2175 0
2015/2016 9 Bohemians Texbase.cz Praha 2073 2076 Vokolek Jaroslav TJ Sparta Kutná Hora 1919 1917 1
2015/2016 6 Bohemians Texbase.cz Praha 2073 2076 Skalický Tomáš Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2115 2088 0
2015/2016 5 Bohemians Texbase.cz Praha 2073 2076 Brož Pavel ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou 1867 1825 ½
2014/2015 11 Bohemians Praha C 2057 2056 Valíčková Martina DDM Praha 6 A 2026 2027 ½
2014/2015 10 Bohemians Praha C 2057 2056 Jurek Miroslav TJ Pankrác C 2080 2083 ½
2014/2015 9 Bohemians Praha C 2057 2056 Popper Tomáš Unichess ČSOB D 1998 1954 ½
2014/2015 8 Bohemians Praha C 2057 2056 Hruška Jan Unichess ČSOB C 2147 2139 0
2014/2015 7 Bohemians Praha C 2057 2056 Petr Jan TJ Pankrác B 2119 2132 1
2014/2015 5 Bohemians Praha C 2057 2056 Pesr Jaromír Holdia DP Praha C 2042 2047 1
2014/2015 4 Bohemians Praha C 2057 2056 Spurný Ondřej GROP B 2088 2110 ½
2014/2015 3 Bohemians Praha C 2057 2056 Lacina Filip ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2045 2050 1
2014/2015 2 Bohemians Praha C 2057 2056 Rozkovec Hynek SK Loko Praha A 2045 2028 1
2014/2015 1 Bohemians Praha C 2057 2056 Březovský Milan TJ Praga Praha A 2019 2024 ½
2014/2015 9 TJ Bohemians Praha B 2057 2056 Hrubant Ivan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2052 2054 ½
2014/2015 8 TJ Bohemians Praha B 2057 2056 Zvára David Dolní Kralovice 2103 2100 0
2014/2015 7 TJ Bohemians Praha B 2057 2056 Kořenek František ŠK Joly Lysá nad Labem C 2129 2095 ½
2014/2015 6 TJ Bohemians Praha B 2057 2056 Mouryc Tomáš Silko Gambit Jihlava 1971 1962 ½
2014/2015 5 TJ Bohemians Praha B 2057 2056 Sedláček Oldřich ŠK Gordic 2212 2210 0
2014/2015 4 TJ Bohemians Praha B 2057 2056 Výprachtický David SK OAZA Praha 2121 2136 1
2013/2014 10 Bohemians Praha D 2088 2083 Matějka Vladimír Holdia DP Praha C 2008 2028 ½
2013/2014 9 Bohemians Praha D 2088 2083 Skřivánek Jan ŠK PORG A 2167 2168 1
2013/2014 8 Bohemians Praha D 2088 2083 Hála Martin TJ Pankrác C 2096 2098 ½
2013/2014 6 Bohemians Praha D 2088 2083 Kubíková Hana TJ Praga Praha A 2158 2152 ½
2013/2014 5 Bohemians Praha D 2088 2083 Petr Jan TJ Pankrác B 2161 2164 ½
2013/2014 3 Bohemians Praha D 2088 2083 Šmejc Jiří DDM Praha 6 A 2002 1982 0
2013/2014 2 Bohemians Praha D 2088 2083 Toulec Stanislav Sokol Praha-Vršovice B 2076 2074 0
2013/2014 1 Bohemians Praha D 2088 2083 Axamit Robert Bohemians Praha C 2163 2091 0
2013/2014 9 TJ Bohemians Praha 2088 2083 Kolář Pavel ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem B 2179 2176 ½
2013/2014 7 TJ Bohemians Praha 2088 2083 Rous Daniel ŠK Holdia DP Praha B 2037 2057 0
2013/2014 2 TJ Bohemians Praha 2088 2083 Ptáček Tomáš TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2024 2145 0
2013/2014 11 TJ BOHEMIANS PRAHA "B" 2088 2083 Trmal Jaroslav TJ NERATOVICE 2218 2225 ½
2013/2014 10 TJ BOHEMIANS PRAHA "B" 2088 2083 Šura Jaroslav ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 2056 2055 0
2013/2014 9 TJ BOHEMIANS PRAHA "B" 2088 2083 Kšána Václav CHESS MOST 2101 2096 1
2013/2014 8 TJ BOHEMIANS PRAHA "B" 2088 2083 Vozka Pavel SK Děčín 2287 2294 ½
2013/2014 7 TJ BOHEMIANS PRAHA "B" 2088 2083 Toman Ondřej ŠK Teplice 2080 2057 0
2013/2014 5 TJ BOHEMIANS PRAHA "B" 2088 2083 Chmelík Jiří TJ SOKOL LITVÍNOV - LOM 1998 2004 ½
2012/2013 11 TJ Bohemians Praha B 2117 2105 Otradovec Luboš Sokol Tábor B 1852 1846 1
2012/2013 9 TJ Bohemians Praha B 2117 2105 Pýcha Patrik TRW autolektronika Vlašim 1925 1933 ½
2012/2013 8 TJ Bohemians Praha B 2117 2105 Lacina Filip ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2067 2063 0
2012/2013 6 TJ Bohemians Praha B 2117 2105 Fiala Jan Sokol Tábor A 2096 2107 ½
2012/2013 4 TJ Bohemians Praha B 2117 2105 Seidl Antonín SFiala Gambit Jihlava 2028 2042 1
2011/2012 11 ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany A 2128 2110 Erban Dušan ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L B 2079 2105 0
2011/2012 10 ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany A 2128 2110 Valenta Petr Chess Most B 1946 1962 0
2011/2012 9 ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany A 2128 2110 Kšána Václav Sj.Litoměřice A 2136 2126 1
2011/2012 8 ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany A 2128 2110 Häusler Milan TJ Chlumec A 2052 2027 1
2011/2012 7 ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany A 2128 2110 Vrchotka Josef ŠK Teplice B 2035 2016 1
2011/2012 6 ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany A 2128 2110 Weiss Petr TJ Šachy Povrly 1907 1921 0
2011/2012 5 ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany A 2128 2110 Pecka František Slovan Jirkov A 2064 2059 0
2011/2012 4 ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany A 2128 2110 Tureček Václav Průmstav Svádov-Olšinky A 1977 1974 0
2011/2012 3 ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany A 2128 2110 Košťál Jindřich ŠK Union Louny A 1923 1925 1
2011/2012 2 ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany A 2128 2110 Rajnyš Vladimír TJ Sokol Údlice 2063 2066 1
2011/2012 1 ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany A 2128 2110 Miškovský Pavel TJ Sokol Litvínov A 2109 2065 1
2010/2011 8 TJ Bohemians Praha 2151 Škára Vladimír ERA-Poštovní spořitelna 2161 ½
2010/2011 7 TJ Bohemians Praha 2151 Pokrupa Marek Šakal Kozolupy 2199 0
2010/2011 6 TJ Bohemians Praha 2151 Adámek Zdeněk ŠK Holdia DP Praha "B" 2252 1
2010/2011 5 TJ Bohemians Praha 2151 Domlátil Jiří ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2115 1
2010/2011 4 TJ Bohemians Praha 2151 Vacek Miroslav QCC České Budějovice 2001 1
2010/2011 3 TJ Bohemians Praha 2151 Janda Jiří TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2221 0
2010/2011 2 TJ Bohemians Praha 2151 Novotný Jaroslav ŠK AD Jičín 2214 ½
2010/2011 1 TJ Bohemians Praha 2151 Markovič Milan TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2192 ½
2009/2010 11 TJ Bohemians Praha B 2161 Bauer Tomáš TJ Sokol Domažlice A 1869 1
2009/2010 8 TJ Bohemians Praha B 2161 Štaif Martin Sokol Plzeň Letná A 2005 ½
2009/2010 6 TJ Bohemians Praha B 2161 Beter Arnošt ŠK Český Krumlov A 1929 0
2009/2010 5 TJ Bohemians Praha B 2161 Winkelhöfer Ladislav Sokol Plzeň 1 A 2113 0
2009/2010 4 TJ Bohemians Praha B 2161 Bernášek Václav SK Viktoria Žižkov A 2116 ½
2009/2010 3 TJ Bohemians Praha B 2161 Stolz Lubor TJ Spartak Žebrák A 1945 ½
2009/2010 2 TJ Bohemians Praha B 2161 Jonáš Václav ŠK Sokol Klatovy A 2016 0
2009/2010 1 TJ Bohemians Praha B 2161 Turner Radek TJ Šakal Kozolupy A 2088 ½
2008/2009 11 TJ Bohemians Praha"B" 2128 Machala Vladislav TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2014 1
2008/2009 10 TJ Bohemians Praha"B" 2128 Jirásek Jiří Slovan Jirkov"A" 1934 ½
2008/2009 9 TJ Bohemians Praha"B" 2128 Netušil Jaroslav TJ Neratovice 2040 ½
2008/2009 8 TJ Bohemians Praha"B" 2128 Bicek Richard Karlovarský šachklub Tietz"A" 2021 1
2008/2009 7 TJ Bohemians Praha"B" 2128 Zbořil Jaroslav Baník Hexion Sokolov 1915 1
2008/2009 6 TJ Bohemians Praha"B" 2128 Kučera Jaroslav 1.Novoborský ŠK"C" 2013 1
2008/2009 3 TJ Bohemians Praha"B" 2128 Kurka František ŠK Teplice 2070 0
2008/2009 1 TJ Bohemians Praha"B" 2128 Jirman Pavel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad"B" 2027 0
2007/2008 11 Bohemians Praha B Klakurka Stanislav TJ SSZŠ Litvínov ½
2007/2008 10 Bohemians Praha B Nečada Martin ŠK DA Praha A 1
2007/2008 7 Bohemians Praha B Přibyl Jakub ŠK Ústí n.L 1
2007/2008 5 Bohemians Praha B Hašpl Miroslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad "C" ½
2007/2008 2 Bohemians Praha B Král David TJ Bonex Teplice 1
2006/2007 9 Bohemians Praha "B" 2086 Horák Jiří TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2014 0
2006/2007 8 Bohemians Praha "B" 2086 Ondreját Miroslav Baník Chemakryl Sokolov 2077 ½
2006/2007 7 Bohemians Praha "B" 2086 Volf Jaromír ŠK Rakovník 2057 1
2006/2007 6 Bohemians Praha "B" 2086 Nejedlo Josef SK Děčín "A" 1963 ½
2006/2007 2 Bohemians Praha "B" 2086 Netušil Jaroslav TJ Neratovice 2070 1
2005/2006 11 TJ Bohemians Praha B 2083 Kastner Vojtěch TJ Synthesia Pardubice B 1988 ½
2005/2006 10 TJ Bohemians Praha B 2083 Šmíd Jaroslav AVE-Kontakt Pardubice 2063 1
2005/2006 9 TJ Bohemians Praha B 2083 Lhotský Michal TJ Pankrác B 2089 1
2005/2006 8 TJ Bohemians Praha B 2083 Zatloukal Václav Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou 1953 0
2005/2006 7 TJ Bohemians Praha B 2083 Hašpl Miroslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2083 ½
2005/2006 6 TJ Bohemians Praha B 2083 Just Pavel 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2068 ½
2005/2006 5 TJ Bohemians Praha B 2083 Krischke Arnold TJ Praga Praha B 2090 0
2005/2006 4 TJ Bohemians Praha B 2083 Novák Radomír TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2112 1
2005/2006 3 TJ Bohemians Praha B 2083 Postupa Pavel Sokol Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2110 0
2005/2006 2 TJ Bohemians Praha B 2083 Štěpán Michal Sněžka TJ Náchod 2075 1
2005/2006 1 TJ Bohemians Praha B 2083 Dlábek Emil TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2187 1
2004/2005 11 TJ Bohemians B" 2083 Vrchotka Josef TJ Bonex Teplice A 2095 1
2004/2005 10 TJ Bohemians B" 2083 Jandovský Viktor TJ PankrácB" 2155 ½
2004/2005 9 TJ Bohemians B" 2083 Mrnka Jan Marty Baník Most 2021 ½
2004/2005 8 TJ Bohemians B" 2083 Burda Roman Neratovice Nazguls 2172 1
2004/2005 7 TJ Bohemians B" 2083 Přibyl Jakub ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L.A" 2052 0
2004/2005 6 TJ Bohemians B" 2083 Šura Jaroslav ŠK ČSOBB" 2084 ½
2004/2005 4 TJ Bohemians B" 2083 Havránek Tomáš SK Demas DěčínA" 2072 1
2004/2005 3 TJ Bohemians B" 2083 Rosenbaum Pavel Caissa Úholičky 1968 1
2004/2005 2 TJ Bohemians B" 2083 Volf Vladislav TJ Krásná Lípa 1935 1
2003/2004 11 Bohemians Praha B 2066 Streďák Josef Sokol Písek 1838 1
2003/2004 9 Bohemians Praha B 2066 Rosenzweig Vladimír Sokol Tábor B 2055 1
2003/2004 7 Bohemians Praha B 2066 Balcar Martin Sokol Domažlice 2113 ½
2003/2004 6 Bohemians Praha B 2066 Forman Štěpán DP Holdia Praha B 2271 0
2003/2004 4 Bohemians Praha B 2066 Chaluš Karel Sokol Plzeň Letná 2094 ½
2003/2004 3 Bohemians Praha B 2066 Pechoč Bohumil ŠK Alva Příbram 2007 0
2003/2004 2 Bohemians Praha B 2066 Přibyl Jaroslav Baník Eastman Sokolov 2010 ½