Hráč Truksa Václav

Truksa Václav

User Pic
Jméno: Truksa Václav
Oddíl: ŠK Tachov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1744
Elo mezinárodní: 1775
ID: 3956
FIDE ID: 338702
Rok narození: 1946
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 ŠK Tachov B 1774 1748 Škoda Jiří SK Petřín Plzeň B 1576 1616 1
2018/2019 10 ŠK Tachov B 1774 1748 Vrána Petr ŠK Kdyně A 1926 1913 ½
2018/2019 9 ŠK Tachov B 1774 1748 Kubal Ondřej Sokol Domažlice B 1544 1563 1
2018/2019 8 ŠK Tachov B 1774 1748 Končický Vladimír ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 0 1677 ½
2018/2019 7 ŠK Tachov B 1802 1748 Kalista Karel TJ Lokomotiva Plzeň B 1736 1730 ½
2018/2019 6 ŠK Tachov B 1802 1748 Mareška Daniel ŠK Dvorec B 1658 1682 1
2018/2019 4 ŠK Tachov B 1802 1748 Dostál Karel SŠK HeřNýř B 0 1590 1
2018/2019 2 ŠK Tachov B 1802 1748 Petrtýl Jiří TJ Plzeň Košutka z.s. B 2043 2159 0
2018/2019 1 ŠK Tachov B 1802 1748 Lněnička Petr ŠK Garde Kaznějov A 1642 1719 0
2017/2018 11 Tachov C 1801 1769 Hadač Pavel Košutka D 1751 1704 ½
2017/2018 10 Tachov C 1801 1769 Polák Michal Petřín C 1638 1734 0
2017/2018 9 Tachov C 1801 1769 Špaček Jan ŠK 64 B 1747 1747 ½
2017/2018 8 Tachov C 1801 1769 Bartoníček Zdeněk Kaznějov 1987 1976 ½
2017/2018 7 Tachov C 1801 1769 Bošek Vladimír HeřNýř C 1340 1529 0
2017/2018 6 Tachov C 1799 1769 Mareška Daniel Dvorec C 1700 1707 ½
2017/2018 5 Tachov C 1799 1769 Berka Luboš Košutka C 1766 1798 ½
2017/2018 4 Tachov C 1801 1769 Slavík Josef Loko C 0 1723 0
2017/2018 3 Tachov C 1801 1769 Michal Josef Union 2027 1994 0
2017/2018 2 Tachov C 1801 1769 Bouček Vlastimil Klatovy C 1715 1723 0
2017/2018 1 Tachov C 1799 1769 Kříž Luboš HeřNýř B 2104 2110 ½
2017/2018 11 ŠK Tachov B 1801 1769 Moravec Vlastimil ŠK DDM Planá u Mar. Lázní 1682 1683 1
2017/2018 10 ŠK Tachov B 1801 1769 Fakan Petr TJ Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 1414 1341 1
2017/2018 8 ŠK Tachov B 1801 1769 Kuneš Josef TJ Sokol Postřekov 0 1695 0
2017/2018 7 ŠK Tachov B 1799 1769 Hřebec Vladimír ŠK Přeštice A 1915 1890 0
2017/2018 6 ŠK Tachov B 1799 1769 Polomis Zdeněk ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 1937 1748 1
2017/2018 5 ŠK Tachov B 1801 1769 Flajšman Petr ŠK Dvorec B 1725 1667 0
2017/2018 4 ŠK Tachov B 1801 1769 Hořický Kamil TJ Plzeň Košutka B 1834 1837 ½
2017/2018 2 ŠK Tachov B 1801 1769 Kastl Josef HeřNýř A 1819 1810 ½
2017/2018 1 ŠK Tachov B 1799 1769 Kalista Karel TJ Lokomotiva Plzeň B 1845 1821 ½
2016/2017 11 ŠK Tachov 1876 1849 Hřebec Vladimír ŠK Přeštice A 1924 1876 ½
2016/2017 10 ŠK Tachov 1876 1849 Randa Miroslav Šachový Klub 64 Plzeň A 2037 1962 ½
2016/2017 9 ŠK Tachov 1876 1849 Kracík Dobroslav Šachový klub Líně A 1959 1971 0
2016/2017 8 ŠK Tachov 1876 1849 Honka Kamil ŠK Kdyně 1956 1935 0
2016/2017 7 ŠK Tachov 1876 1849 Mundil Jindřich Sokol Plzeň "Letná" - A 1884 1879 0
2016/2017 6 ŠK Tachov 1876 1849 Mráz Miloš Loko Plzeň - A 1918 1928 0
2016/2017 5 ŠK Tachov 1876 1849 Háva Petr Šachový klub Líně B 1928 1818 0
2016/2017 4 ŠK Tachov 1876 1849 Eretová Jana Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 2090 2113 0
2016/2017 3 ŠK Tachov 1876 1849 SK Petřín 1
2016/2017 2 ŠK Tachov 1876 1849 Vlk Michal SŠK HeřNýř A 1783 1830 1
2016/2017 11 ŠK Tachov B 1876 1849 Hájek Jiří Sokol Domažlice B 1924 1997 0
2016/2017 10 ŠK Tachov B 1876 1849 Zach Tomáš TJ Plzeň Košutka z.s. C 1660 1644 ½
2016/2017 9 ŠK Tachov B 1876 1849 Klíma Miloslav TJ Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 2014 2006 ½
2016/2017 8 ŠK Tachov B 1876 1849 Vlk Michal SŠK HeřNýř B 1783 1830 1
2016/2017 7 ŠK Tachov B 1876 1849 Řezníček Matouš TJ Sokol Postřekov A 1726 ½
2016/2017 6 ŠK Tachov B 1876 1849 Čečil Pavel TJ Lokomotiva Plzeň B 1937 1930 0
2016/2017 5 ŠK Tachov B 1876 1849 Šantora Ladislav TJ Plzeň Košutka z.s. B 1858 1804 0
2016/2017 4 ŠK Tachov B 1876 1849 Brunová Blanka ŠK DDM Planá u Mar.Lázní A 1856 1807 0
2016/2017 3 ŠK Tachov B 1876 1849 Herejk Petr ŠK Dvorec A 2209 2162 0
2016/2017 2 ŠK Tachov B 1876 1849 Nový Václav ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 2046 2021 0
2016/2017 1 ŠK Tachov B 1876 1849 Herčík Josef SK Petřín Plzeň B 1913 1890 1
2015/2016 10 ŠK Tachov A 1876 1849 Hodová Lucie ŠK Líně B 2052 2076 ½
2015/2016 9 ŠK Tachov A 1876 1849 Mundil Jindřich Sokol Plzeň - Letná "A" 1884 1879 ½
2015/2016 8 ŠK Tachov A 1876 1849 Moravec Vlastimil Kšice 1672 1711 1
2015/2016 1 ŠK Tachov A 1876 1849 Blažek Vladimír ŠK Přeštice A 1763 1761 ½
2015/2016 11 ŠK Tachov B 1876 1849 Kašpar Lukáš ŠK Dvorec A 1620 1647 1
2015/2016 10 ŠK Tachov B 1876 1849 Vašíček Tomáš Sokol Domažlice B 1807 1807 ½
2015/2016 9 ŠK Tachov B 1876 1849 Šimek Jiří ŠK HeřNýř B 1755 0
2015/2016 8 ŠK Tachov B 1876 1849 Kalista Karel Loko Plzeň B 1856 1843 1
2015/2016 7 ŠK Tachov B 1876 1849 Václavík Václav TJ Plzeň Košutka B 1989 1931 ½
2015/2016 6 ŠK Tachov B 1876 1849 Janeček Petr ŠK Přeštice B 1918 1804 ½
2015/2016 5 ŠK Tachov B 1876 1849 Bechynský Jan ŠK 64 Plzeň A 1879 1902 0
2015/2016 4 ŠK Tachov B 1876 1849 Brunová Blanka ŠK DDM Planá 1856 1807 0
2015/2016 3 ŠK Tachov B 1876 1849 Kupilík Jiří TJ ZČE Plzeň B 1921 1749 ½
2015/2016 2 ŠK Tachov B 1876 1849 Mundil Jindřich TJ Sokol Plzeň Letná B 1884 1879 0
2015/2016 1 ŠK Tachov B 1876 1849 Fekete František Šachklub Klatovy B 1718 0
2014/2015 10 Tachov B 1873 1864 Vávra Vladimír Tachov D - Stráž 1640 1
2014/2015 8 Tachov B 1873 1864 Kapolka Štefan Planá B 1482 1
2014/2015 6 Tachov B 1873 1864 Šneberger Petr Kšice B 1
2014/2015 5 Tachov B 1873 1864 Vávra Vladimír Tachov D - Stráž 1640 0
2014/2015 3 Tachov B 1873 1864 Kapolka Štefan Planá B 1482 1
2014/2015 2 Tachov B 1873 1864 Hudousek Vladimír Tachov C 1670 ½
2014/2015 1 Tachov B 1873 1864 Šneberger Petr Kšice B 1
2014/2015 8 ŠK DDM Planá 1873 1864 Tyll Josef TJ Košutka Plzeň C 1655 1655 0
2014/2015 6 ŠK DDM Planá 1873 1864 Kastl Josef SŠK HeřNýř B 1801 1811 0
2014/2015 4 ŠK DDM Planá 1873 1864 Simet Martin TJ Košutka Plzeň B 1900 1865 ½
2014/2015 3 ŠK DDM Planá 1873 1864 Zedník Zdeněk TJ Sokol Domažlice B 1947 1892 1
2014/2015 1 ŠK DDM Planá 1873 1864 Kovář Jiří ŠK Dvorec A 1735 1
2014/2015 11 ŠK Tachov 1873 1864 Sova Ondřej ŠK Holdia DP Praha 1906 1878 0
2014/2015 10 ŠK Tachov 1873 1864 Jánská Jitka ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2077 2066 0
2014/2015 9 ŠK Tachov 1873 1864 Seják Michal TJ Šakal Kozolupy 1659 1764 0
2014/2015 7 ŠK Tachov 1873 1864 Grill Roman ŠACHklub Písek 2149 2149 ½
2014/2015 5 ŠK Tachov 1873 1864 Pospěch Radim TJ Dukla Praha 2036 2042 1
2014/2015 2 ŠK Tachov 1873 1864 Bicek Richard Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 2005 2028 0
2013/2014 8 ŠK Tachov B 1867 1850 Buldra Josef ŠK Líně B 1991 1961 1
2013/2014 7 ŠK Tachov B 1867 1850 Šimáček Václav ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 1829 1830 ½
2013/2014 4 ŠK Tachov B 1867 1850 Kovář Petr TJ Slavoj Dvorec A 1990 1943 0
2013/2014 1 ŠK Tachov B 1867 1850 Herčík Josef TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1939 1911 ½
2013/2014 11 ŠK Tachov 1867 1850 Vávra Jan Sokol Praha Vršovice 2058 2056 0
2013/2014 10 ŠK Tachov 1867 1850 Nový Daniel Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 1995 1987 ½
2013/2014 9 ŠK Tachov 1867 1850 Grill Roman ŠACHklub Písek 2148 2147 0
2013/2014 6 ŠK Tachov 1867 1850 Novák Michal ŠAKAL Kozolupy 2127 2146 ½
2013/2014 5 ŠK Tachov 1867 1850 Pokorný Petr ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna B 2171 2169 0
2013/2014 3 ŠK Tachov 1867 1850 Kopřiva Petr Sokol Domažlice 1997 2041 1
2013/2014 2 ŠK Tachov 1867 1850 Janočko Petr TJ Sokol Plzeň Letná 2056 2053 0
2012/2013 11 ŠK Tachov B 1875 1855 Orlíček Karel ŠK Líně C 1839 1789 ½
2012/2013 10 ŠK Tachov B 1875 1855 Černý Václav Sokol Domažlice B 2042 2059 ½
2012/2013 9 ŠK Tachov B 1875 1855 Malý Antonín TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1828 1797 ½
2012/2013 8 ŠK Tachov B 1875 1855 Hájek Jiří ŠK Přeštice B 1878 1922 0
2012/2013 7 ŠK Tachov B 1875 1855 Václavík Václav TJ Košutka Plzeň C 1999 1917 0
2012/2013 6 ŠK Tachov B 1875 1855 Tochor Zdeněk ŠK Kdyně 2045 ½
2012/2013 4 ŠK Tachov B 1875 1855 Kántor Jozef Šachklub Sokol Klatovy B 1883 1731 ½
2012/2013 3 ŠK Tachov B 1875 1855 Schánilec Martin Šachklub Sokol Klatovy C 1810 1803 ½
2012/2013 2 ŠK Tachov B 1875 1855 Ment Jiří TJ Sokol Postřekov 1748 1
2012/2013 1 ŠK Tachov B 1875 1855 Šroub Jaroslav TJ Košutka Plzeň D 1789 1760 ½
2012/2013 5 ŠK Tachov 1875 1855 Mišičko Ján ŠK Kladno 2030 2029 0
2011/2012 11 ŠK Tachov A 1888 1861 Jiřík Vlastimil Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 1923 1925 1
2011/2012 10 ŠK Tachov A 1888 1861 Krchňák Jan Sokol Domažlice B 1827 1838 ½
2011/2012 9 ŠK Tachov A 1888 1861 Málek Milan Šachový klub Líně B 1681 1681 ½
2011/2012 8 ŠK Tachov A 1888 1861 Přibyl Petr Košutka A 1889 1889 ½
2011/2012 7 ŠK Tachov A 1888 1861 Rožánek Miloslav Kšice A 1711 ½
2011/2012 6 ŠK Tachov A 1888 1861 Špaček Jan TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 1756 1776 ½
2011/2012 5 ŠK Tachov A 1888 1861 Čečil Pavel Loko Plzeň A 1963 1925 0
2011/2012 4 ŠK Tachov A 1888 1861 Lorenc David Sokol Plzeň 1 B 1703 1716 1
2011/2012 2 ŠK Tachov A 1888 1861 Šíma Vladislav ŠK Přeštice A 1866 1
2011/2012 1 ŠK Tachov A 1888 1861 Podhorec Petr SŠK HeřNýř A 1540 1
2010/2011 11 ŠK Tachov 1862 Stachová Jana Šachový klub Líně C 1845 0
2010/2011 7 ŠK Tachov 1862 Palková Hana Sokol Plzeň 1 B 2003 ½
2010/2011 6 ŠK Tachov 1862 Němec František Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 1907 0
2010/2011 5 ŠK Tachov 1862 Kotěšovec Daniel Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 1478 1
2010/2011 4 ŠK Tachov 1862 Přibyl Petr Košutka A 1824 ½
2010/2011 3 ŠK Tachov 1862 Malý Antonín TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň 1821 1
2010/2011 2 ŠK Tachov 1862 Čečil Pavel Loko Plzeň A 1948 0
2010/2011 1 ŠK Tachov 1862 Fastová Karolína Šachový klub Líně B 1925 ½
2009/2010 11 Tachov 1860 Mička Vladislav Líně B 1941 ½
2009/2010 10 Tachov 1860 Čekan Petr Letná B 1931 0
2009/2010 9 Tachov 1860 Váchal Pavel Domažlice B 1827 0
2009/2010 8 Tachov 1860 Šantora Ladislav Košutka 1896 ½
2009/2010 7 Tachov 1860 Kašpar Jaroslav ZČE Plzeň 1793 0
2009/2010 6 Tachov 1860 Málek Milan Líně C 1659 1
2009/2010 5 Tachov 1860 Janeček Pavel Přeštice 1837 1
2009/2010 4 Tachov 1860 Král Petr HeřNýř 1861 1
2009/2010 3 Tachov 1860 Čečil Pavel Lokomotiva Plzeň 1975 0
2009/2010 2 Tachov 1860 Špačková Martina Klatovy B 1761 1
2009/2010 1 Tachov 1860 Palková Hana Sokol Plzeň 1 B 1971 ½
2008/2009 11 Slavoj Tachov B 1886 Randa Miroslav ŠK Líně C 2089 0
2008/2009 10 Slavoj Tachov B 1886 Daněk Václav Loko Plzeň B 1956 0
2008/2009 8 Slavoj Tachov B 1886 Kříž Luboš SŠK HeřNýř B 2177 0
2008/2009 7 Slavoj Tachov B 1886 Pelikán David ZČE Plzeň B 1894 1
2008/2009 6 Slavoj Tachov B 1886 Václavík Václav TJ Košutka B 1936 0
2008/2009 5 Slavoj Tachov B 1886 Pech Martin Union Plzeň 1707 0
2008/2009 4 Slavoj Tachov B 1886 Chmelík David Šakal Kozolupy B 2144 0
2008/2009 1 Slavoj Tachov B 1886 Hubka Roland Kšice A 1979 ½
2008/2009 11 Tachov 1886 Joura Jaroslav Letná B 1536 1
2008/2009 10 Tachov 1886 Tochor Jiří Domažlice A 2057 ½
2008/2009 9 Tachov 1886 Fastová Karolína Líně A 1914 0
2008/2009 8 Tachov 1886 Šantora Ladislav Košutka 1902 ½
2008/2009 7 Tachov 1886 Michal Josef HeřNýř 1925 0
2008/2009 6 Tachov 1886 Herčík Josef ZČE Plzeň 1887 ½
2008/2009 5 Tachov 1886 Chloupek Jaroslav Domažlice B 1876 1
2008/2009 4 Tachov 1886 Kupka František Líně B 2045 0
2008/2009 3 Tachov 1886 Míč Miloslav Sokol Plzeň 1 C 1778 0
2008/2009 2 Tachov 1886 Tolar Stanislav Přeštice 1891 0
2008/2009 1 Tachov 1886 Šebek Josef Lokomotiva Plzeň 1859 ½
2007/2008 11 Tachov 2006 Kalista Karel Lokomotiva Plzeň 1894 1
2007/2008 9 Tachov 2006 Soutner Jaroslav Košutka 1671 1
2007/2008 8 Tachov 2006 Zwaschka František Domažlice A 1830 0
2007/2008 7 Tachov 2006 Paleček Jindřich Kozolupy 1877 ½
2007/2008 6 Tachov 2006 Jenč Milan Líně 1938 0
2007/2008 5 Tachov 2006 Nový Jan Přeštice 1663 1
2007/2008 4 Tachov 2006 Kuča Tomáš Domažlice B 1600 0
2007/2008 3 Tachov 2006 Pašek Martin HeřNýř 1792 1
2007/2008 2 Tachov 2006 Joura Jaroslav Letná B 1527 1
2007/2008 1 Tachov 2006 Wiener Ladislav ZČE Plzeň 1784 0
2007/2008 10 Tachov B 2006 Rožánek Miloslav Kšice B 1702 0
2007/2008 4 Tachov B 2006 Švec Jan Planá 1676 0
2007/2008 3 Tachov B 2006 STRAKA JIŘÍ Chodová Planá 1
2006/2007 11 Tachov 1803 Ulč Miroslav Kozolupy 1775 0
2006/2007 10 Tachov 1803 Čečil Pavel Loko Plzeň B 2089 1
2006/2007 9 Tachov 1803 Pech Břetislav Přeštice 1908 ½
2006/2007 8 Tachov 1803 Jenč Milan Líně 1965 ½
2006/2007 7 Tachov 1803 Soukup Alois Košutka 1958 0
2006/2007 6 Tachov 1803 Malý Antonín Spálené Poříčí 1861 ½
2006/2007 5 Tachov 1803 Štaif Martin Letná B 1994 0
2006/2007 4 Tachov 1803 Bauer Tomáš Domažlice B 1587 1
2006/2007 3 Tachov 1803 Havlík Jindřich Klatovy A 1975 0
2006/2007 2 Tachov 1803 Schánilec Martin Klatovy B 1649 0
2006/2007 1 Tachov 1803 Palková Nikola Sokol Plzeň 1 D 1560 1
2005/2006 11 Tachov A 1785 Křížek Martin Domažlice B 1621 0
2005/2006 10 Tachov A 1785 Maxa Ludvík ZČE Plzeň 1664 1
2005/2006 9 Tachov A 1785 Malý Antonín Spálené Poříčí 1982 ½
2005/2006 7 Tachov A 1785 Polomis Zdeněk Klatovy B 1850 ½
2005/2006 6 Tachov A 1785 Kovařík Josef Líně A 1829 1
2005/2006 5 Tachov A 1785 Chlad Lukáš Union Plzeň 1680 ½
2005/2006 4 Tachov A 1785 Pech Břetislav Preštice A 2050 0
2005/2006 3 Tachov A 1785 Jiřík Vlastimil Letná B 1
2005/2006 2 Tachov A 1785 Mařík Jiří Loko Plzeň 1950 0
2005/2006 11 Tachov A 1785 Křížek Martin Domažlice B 1621 0
2005/2006 10 Tachov A 1785 Maxa Ludvík ZČE Plzeň 1664 1
2005/2006 9 Tachov A 1785 Malý Antonín Spálené Poříčí 1982 ½
2005/2006 7 Tachov A 1785 Polomis Zdeněk Klatovy B 1850 ½
2005/2006 6 Tachov A 1785 Kovařík Josef Líně A 1829 1
2005/2006 5 Tachov A 1785 Chlad Lukáš Union Plzeň 1680 ½
2005/2006 4 Tachov A 1785 Pech Břetislav Přeštice A 2050 0
2005/2006 3 Tachov A 1785 Jiřík Vlastimil Letná B 1
2005/2006 2 Tachov A 1785 Mařík Jiří Loko Plzeň 1950 0
2005/2006 1 ZČE Plzeň 1785 Háva Radim Klatovy B 1544 1
2005/2006 9 Sokol Plzeň I D 1785 Ulč Miroslav Líně A 1766 0
2005/2006 7 Sokol Plzeň I D 1785 Volfová Milena Preštice A 1715 1
2005/2006 6 Sokol Plzeň I D 1785 Wiener Ladislav Letná B 1696 0
2005/2006 5 Sokol Plzeň I D 1785 Rožánek Miloslav Loko Plzeň 1705 ½
2005/2006 4 Sokol Plzeň I D 1785 Karman Josef ZČE Plzeň 1522 1
2005/2006 3 Sokol Plzeň I D 1785 Mařík Jiří Domažlice B 1950 1
2005/2006 2 Líně A 1785 Živec Jiří Líně B 1599 1
2004/2005 10 Tachov B 1793 Vaněk Miroslav Kšice B 1586 1
2004/2005 9 Tachov B 1793 Hubka Roland Kšice A 1886 0
2004/2005 8 Tachov B 1793 Šmíd Jindřich Líně ŠK C 1758 1
2004/2005 7 Tachov B 1793 Šimandl Miroslav Plzeň Loko B 1889 ½
2004/2005 6 Tachov B 1793 Volfová Milena Plzeň Union B 1756 1
2004/2005 5 Tachov B 1793 Wiener Ladislav Plzeň ZČE A 1720 ½
2004/2005 4 Tachov B 1793 Císler Michal Nýřany 1495 1
2004/2005 3 Tachov B 1793 Sunková Marie Plzeň Sokol I D 1774 ½
2004/2005 2 Tachov B 1793 Pechát Josef Plzeň Košutka 1781 0
2004/2005 1 Tachov B 1793 Lněnička Petr Kozolupy Šakal B 1709 ½
2004/2005 11 Tachov A 1793 Skála Zdeněk Loko Plzeň 1976 ½
2004/2005 10 Tachov A 1793 Kašpar Rudolf Klatovy B 1611 0
2004/2005 7 Tachov A 1793 Háva Petr Líně B 1716 1
2004/2005 6 Tachov A 1793 Nováková Lada Spálené Poříčí 1546 1
2004/2005 5 Tachov A 1793 Dražský Roman Domažlice B 1479 1
2004/2005 3 Tachov A 1793 Kuneš Josef Postřekov 1595 ½
2004/2005 2 Tachov A 1793 Nový Jan Přeštice A 1701 0
2003/2004 10 ŠOTP Habrovany 1729 Martinovič Aleš ŠK Komořany 1638 0
2003/2004 8 ŠOTP Habrovany 1729 Brázda František MKS Vyškov C 1632 ½
2003/2004 5 ŠOTP Habrovany 1729 Martinovič Aleš ŠK Komořany 1638 ½
2003/2004 11 Tachov B 1729 Vaněk Miroslav Heřmanova Huť 1529 ½
2003/2004 10 Tachov B 1729 Štich Milan Líně ŠK D 1679 1
2003/2004 9 Tachov B 1729 Lněnička Petr Kozolupy Šakal B 1699 0
2003/2004 8 Tachov B 1729 Míč Miloslav Plzeň Sokol I D 1821 0
2003/2004 7 Tachov B 1729 Rožánek Miloslav Kšice 1683 0
2003/2004 6 Tachov B 1729 Tenk Petr Plzeň Košutka 1822 ½
2003/2004 5 Tachov B 1729 König Vlastislav Líně ŠK C 1639 ½
2003/2004 4 Tachov B 1729 Cvikl Michal Kozolupy Šakal A 1991 1
2003/2004 3 Tachov B 1729 Pelikán Vladimír Plzeň ZČE 1609 1
2003/2004 2 Tachov B 1729 Kříž Daniel Plzeň Loko B 1747 1
2003/2004 1 Tachov B 1729 Volfová Milena Plzeň Union B 1761 1
2003/2004 10 Tachov 1729 Lisner Jaroslav Přeštice B 1
2003/2004 7 Tachov 1729 Michal Josef Union Plzeň 1881 0
2003/2004 2 Tachov 1729 Hrdina Petr Letná B 1642 1
2003/2004 1 Tachov 1729 Petera Lubomír Domažlice B 1809 0