Hráč Nejdl Eduard

Nejdl Eduard

User Pic
Jméno: Nejdl Eduard
Oddíl: QCC České Budějovice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1981
Elo mezinárodní: 1973
ID: 1073
FIDE ID: 312886
Rok narození: 1954
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 2 QCC Ceske Budejovice 2008 2004 Haase Pavel SK Dopravni podnik Praha 2152 2116 0
2018/2019 11 QCC České Budějovice B 1973 1981 Loskot Petr Sokol Tábor B 2009 2019 1
2018/2019 10 QCC České Budějovice B 1976 1981 Beter Arnošt ŠK Český Krumlov 1992 2010 ½
2018/2019 9 QCC České Budějovice B 1976 1981 Rolinek Dominik VŠTE České Budějovice A 2013 1951 0
2018/2019 7 QCC České Budějovice B 1973 1981 Plášil Jiří Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 2090 2071 ½
2018/2019 6 QCC České Budějovice B 1969 1981 Hrubý Milan TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 2077 2052 ½
2018/2019 5 QCC České Budějovice B 1969 1981 Grill Roman ŠACHklub NN Písek B 2092 2085 ½
2018/2019 4 QCC České Budějovice B 1981 2004 Šťastný Petr VŠTE České Budějovice B 1448 1477 1
2018/2019 3 QCC České Budějovice B 2008 2004 Kotál Václav ČZ Strakonice B 2146 2128 0
2018/2019 1 QCC České Budějovice B 1996 2004 Bernášek Václav DDM Písek B 1996 2004 1
2018/2019 7 QCC České Budějovice C 1976 1981 Rosenzweig Vladimír Sokol Tábor C 2029 2039 1
2018/2019 6 QCC České Budějovice C 1976 1981 Kellner Petr DDM Písek 1953 1929 ½
2018/2019 5 QCC České Budějovice C 1973 1981 Hnilo Petr ČZ Strakonice C 1829 1759 1
2018/2019 3 QCC České Budějovice C 1969 1981 Šafránek Václav Spartak Kaplice 1815 1817 ½
2018/2019 2 QCC České Budějovice C 1969 1981 Vondruš Martin Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1864 1867 0
2018/2019 1 QCC České Budějovice C 1969 1981 Korostenski František SK Royal CB 2060 2038 ½
2018/2019 6 QCC České Budějovice C 1969 1981 Šafránek Václav Spartak Kaplice 1815 1817 ½
2018/2019 5 QCC České Budějovice C 1981 2004 Hejda Martin ŠA VŠTE České Budějovice C 1730 1735 1
2018/2019 4 QCC České Budějovice C 1981 2004 Rončák Václav ŠK Blanský les 1740 1781 0
2018/2019 3 QCC České Budějovice C 2008 2004 Vondruš Martin Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1849 1861 0
2018/2019 2 QCC České Budějovice C 2008 2004 Mezera Lukáš VSK Slávia JU České Budějovice 1982 2024 ½
2018/2019 1 QCC České Budějovice C 1996 2004 Korostenski František SK Royal CB 2075 2054 ½
2017/2018 7 QCC České Budějovice C 2052 2067 Krbúšik Marián SK Sezimovo Ústí 1886 1889 ½
2017/2018 6 QCC České Budějovice C 2063 2067 Rosenzweig Vladimír Sokol Tábor C 2027 2030 0
2017/2018 5 QCC České Budějovice C 2079 2067 Šimeček Josef Šachklub Tábor 1928 1932 ½
2017/2018 4 QCC České Budějovice C 2079 2067 Šlajs Vlastimil Spartak Soběslav 1855 1856 1
2017/2018 3 QCC České Budějovice C 2080 2067 Spal Milan ČZ Strakonice C 2166 2159 ½
2017/2018 2 QCC České Budějovice C 2080 2067 Novotný Michal VŠTE České Budějovice B 2294 2276 0
2017/2018 1 QCC České Budějovice C 2080 2067 Muzikář Jan Spartak Kaplice 1917 1933 1
2017/2018 11 QCC České Budějovice B 2052 2067 Karlíček Pavel ŠK Český Krumlov 2104 2075 1
2017/2018 10 QCC České Budějovice B 2063 2067 Novák Václav ČZ Strakonice B 1783 1807 ½
2017/2018 9 QCC České Budějovice B 2079 2067 Havlík Jan Tatran Prachatice 2392 2376 0
2017/2018 5 QCC České Budějovice B 2063 2067 Bauer Thomas Sn Jindřichův Hradec 2122 0 0
2017/2018 3 QCC České Budějovice B 2063 2067 Brom Jiří ŠS Bechyně 2009 2009 ½
2017/2018 2 QCC České Budějovice B 2069 2058 Fiala Jan Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 2031 2025 ½
2017/2018 7 QCC České Budějovice C 2080 2067 Mezera Lukáš VŠTE České Budějovice C 1990 2030 1
2017/2018 5 QCC České Budějovice C 2063 2067 Kotál Václav ČZ Strakonice D 2125 2210 1
2017/2018 4 QCC České Budějovice C 2063 2067 Muzikář Jan Spartak Kaplice 1916 1933 1
2017/2018 3 QCC České Budějovice C 2063 2067 Novotný Michal VŠTE České Budějovice B 2311 2276 0
2017/2018 2 QCC České Budějovice C 2063 2067 Dvořák Arnošt Royal České Budějovice 1842 1837 1
2017/2018 1 QCC České Budějovice C 2069 2058 Spal Milan ČZ Strakonice C 2148 2150 ½
2017/2018 7 QCC Ceske Budejovice 2079 2067 Šťastný Jan TJ Neratovice A 2222 2231 0
2017/2018 6 QCC Ceske Budejovice 2080 2067 Novák Radomír TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove 2119 2116 0
2016/2017 7 QCC Ceske Budejovice 2002 2002 Matějka Petr Bohemians Texbase.cz Praha 2073 2076 ½
2016/2017 6 QCC Ceske Budejovice 2002 2002 Mojžíš Jaroslav 2222 SK Polabiny 2144 2118 ½
2016/2017 6 QCC České Budějovice C 2002 2002 Korostenski František Royal České Budějovice A 2162 2129 1
2016/2017 5 QCC České Budějovice C 2002 2002 Dvořák Arnošt Royal České Budějovice B 1874 1791 1
2016/2017 4 QCC České Budějovice C 2002 2002 Bureš Jiří DDM Písek B 2060 2047 ½
2016/2017 3 QCC České Budějovice C 2002 2002 Muzikář Jan Spartak Kaplice 1928 1960 0
2016/2017 2 QCC České Budějovice C 2002 2002 Lacina Adolf ČZ Strakonice C 2108 2119 0
2016/2017 1 QCC České Budějovice C 2002 2002 Klicnar Martin Šachklub Písek B 2159 2138 ½
2016/2017 7 QCC České Budějovice C 2002 2002 Valtr Filip ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1914 1819 1
2016/2017 6 QCC České Budějovice C 2002 2002 Foit Vladimír Spartak Počátky 1961 1916 ½
2016/2017 4 QCC České Budějovice C 2002 2002 Mařík Miloslav Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1927 1959 1
2016/2017 3 QCC České Budějovice C 2002 2002 Bureš Jiří DDM Písek B 2060 2047 ½
2016/2017 2 QCC České Budějovice C 2002 2002 Dvořák Arnošt Royal České Budějovice B 1874 1791 1
2015/2016 7 QCC České Budějovice C 2002 2002 Kříha Pavel Royal České Budějovice 1891 1913 0
2015/2016 6 QCC České Budějovice C 2002 2002 Stinka Jakub Šachklub Písek C 1962 1906 0
2015/2016 4 QCC České Budějovice C 2002 2002 Rončák Václav ŠK Blanský les 1761 1806 1
2015/2016 3 QCC České Budějovice C 2002 2002 Janovský Martin DDM Písek 2009 1989 0
2015/2016 1 QCC České Budějovice C 2002 2002 Kovář Petr ČZ Strakonice C 2000 1946 0
2015/2016 9 QCC České Budějovice 2002 2002 Drábek Vojtěch TJ Neratovice 2134 2107 ½
2015/2016 8 QCC České Budějovice 2002 2002 Chalupa Ivan ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2153 2174 0
2015/2016 6 QCC České Budějovice 2002 2002 Hradecký Ivo Spartak Vlašim 2057 2037 0
2015/2016 5 QCC České Budějovice 2002 2002 Postupa Martin GROP Praha 2096 2098 0
2015/2016 4 QCC České Budějovice 2002 2002 Oreský Jan 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2207 2163 ½
2015/2016 3 QCC České Budějovice 2002 2002 Crha Ondřej TJ Praha-Pankrác 2189 2187 1
2015/2016 1 QCC České Budějovice 2002 2002 Janda Jiří Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 2209 2225 0
2015/2016 11 QCC Č.Budějovice B 2002 2002 Fiala Jan Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí 1996 2027 1
2015/2016 10 QCC Č.Budějovice B 2002 2002 Příborský Jan Tatran Prachatice 2366 2351 1
2015/2016 9 QCC Č.Budějovice B 2002 2002 Ptáčník Pavel Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 2075 2026 1
2015/2016 7 QCC Č.Budějovice B 2002 2002 Valenz Miroslav Hraničář Horní Stropnice 2110 2076 0
2015/2016 2 QCC Č.Budějovice B 2002 2002 Muzikář Jan Šk Český Krumlov 1928 1960 ½
2015/2016 7 QCC České Budějovice C 2002 2002 Váhala Tomáš ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1851 1853 ½
2015/2016 6 QCC České Budějovice C 2002 2002 Jandl Vojtěch Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1982 2042 ½
2015/2016 5 QCC České Budějovice C 2002 2002 Vlach Martin Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1928 1904 1
2015/2016 3 QCC České Budějovice C 2002 2002 Kovář Petr ČZ Strakonice C 2000 1946 0
2015/2016 2 QCC České Budějovice C 2002 2002 Kříha Pavel Royal České Budějovice 1891 1913 0
2015/2016 1 QCC České Budějovice C 2002 2002 Rončák Václav ŠK Blanský les 1761 1806 1
2014/2015 6 QCC České Budějovice C 2004 2016 Kovář Petr ČZ Strakonice C 1990 1968 1
2014/2015 5 QCC České Budějovice C 2004 2016 Šperger Michal Royal České Budějovice 1962 2004 ½
2014/2015 3 QCC České Budějovice C 2004 2016 Hajíček Pavel DDM Písek 1413 1
2014/2015 2 QCC České Budějovice C 2004 2016 Hlavsa Filip Šachklub Písek 1868 1909 0
2014/2015 1 QCC České Budějovice C 2004 2016 Nagy Ladislav QCC České Budějovice D 1690 1744 1
2014/2015 5 QCC České Budějovice C 2004 2016 Jandl Vojtěch ŠS Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1890 1955 ½
2014/2015 1 QCC České Budějovice C 2004 2016 Nagy Ladislav QCC České Budějovice D 1690 1744 1
2014/2015 11 QCC České Budějovice B 1973 1981 Grill Roman Šachklub Písek B 2086 2085 ½
2014/2015 9 QCC České Budějovice B 2004 2016 Havlůj Zdeněk Sokol Tábor B 1971 1951 ½
2014/2015 8 QCC České Budějovice B 2004 2016 Samec Antonín ČZ Strakonice A 2089 2105 0
2014/2015 7 QCC České Budějovice B 2004 2016 Růžička Vojtěch DDM Písek B 1969 ½
2014/2015 6 QCC České Budějovice B 2004 2016 Petrák Robert Šachový spolek Reality Bechyně A 2037 2026 ½
2014/2015 5 QCC České Budějovice B 2004 2016 Plášil Jiří Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 2120 2117 ½
2014/2015 4 QCC České Budějovice B 2004 2016 Rosenzweig Vladimír Sokol Tábor 2041 2047 0
2014/2015 1 QCC České Budějovice B 2004 2016 Karlíček Pavel ŠK Český Krumlov 2091 2072 1
2014/2015 11 QCC České Budějovice 2004 2016 Škára Vladimír Unichess A 2195 2161 1
2014/2015 8 QCC České Budějovice 2004 2016 Hrdina Robin TJ Spartak Vlašim 2106 2098 0
2014/2015 6 QCC České Budějovice 2004 2016 Fric Pavel Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2038 2044 0
2014/2015 4 QCC České Budějovice 2004 2016 Petr Jan TJ Praha-Pankrác 2119 2132 0
2013/2014 5 QCC České Budějovice C 2026 2058 Absolon Václav ŠS Bechyně B 1979 1961 ½
2013/2014 1 QCC České Budějovice C 2026 2058 Sýkora Ladislav Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. B 1881 1896 ½
2013/2014 6 QCC České Budějovice C 2026 2058 Sýkora Ladislav TRAXLER Veselí n/l B 1881 1896 ½
2013/2014 5 QCC České Budějovice C 2026 2058 Muzikář Jan Spartak Kaplice 2056 2017 1
2013/2014 4 QCC České Budějovice C 2026 2058 Šlajs Vlastimil Spartak Soběslav A 1925 1934 ½
2013/2014 3 QCC České Budějovice C 2026 2058 Toman Antonín Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1931 1933 0
2013/2014 11 Qcc České Budějovice B 2026 2058 Šimeček Josef TJ Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1914 1935 1
2013/2014 9 Qcc České Budějovice B 2026 2058 Janeba Petr ČZ Strakonice B 1890 1906 1
2013/2014 7 Qcc České Budějovice B 2026 2058 Bartoš Alois Sokol Tábor B 2083 2087 1
2013/2014 5 Qcc České Budějovice B 2026 2058 Novák Jiří TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1910 1917 0
2013/2014 4 Qcc České Budějovice B 2026 2058 Popelka Oldřich Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 2078 2108 0
2013/2014 2 Qcc České Budějovice B 2026 2058 Hejl Jaroslav Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí A 2045 2066 0
2013/2014 1 Qcc České Budějovice B 2026 2058 Růžička Aleš Sokol Tábor C 2032 2036 1
2013/2014 7 QCC České Budějovice 2026 2058 Baláček Tadeáš ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem B 2205 2197 0
2013/2014 5 QCC České Budějovice 2026 2058 Šimeček Alexej ŠK Holdia DP Praha B 2138 2132 ½
2013/2014 2 QCC České Budějovice 2026 2058 Bílek Martin SK OAZA Praha 2021 2007 ½
2012/2013 10 QCC České Budějovice "B" 2017 2055 David Karel TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1952 1947 1
2012/2013 8 QCC České Budějovice "B" 2017 2055 Grill Roman Šachklub Písek "B" 2190 2190 0
2012/2013 6 QCC České Budějovice "B" 2017 2055 Janovský Martin Spartak Soběslav 1984 1987 0
2012/2013 5 QCC České Budějovice "B" 2017 2055 Žárský Kamil Sokol Tábor "C" 2033 2023 1
2012/2013 4 QCC České Budějovice "B" 2017 2055 Spal Milan ČZ Strakonice "A" 2221 2219 0
2012/2013 3 QCC České Budějovice "B" 2017 2055 Papáček Štěpán Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí 2281 2236 0
2012/2013 2 QCC České Budějovice "B" 2017 2055 Mazur David Šachový spolek Reality Horňák Bechyně 2058 2000 1
2012/2013 1 QCC České Budějovice "B" 2017 2055 Chval Petr Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1947 1941 0
2012/2013 11 QCC České Budějovice 2017 2055 Varga Dávid ŠK Holdia DP Praha B 2289 1
2012/2013 10 QCC České Budějovice 2017 2055 Petrová Kristýna ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna 2310 2293 ½
2012/2013 6 QCC České Budějovice 2017 2055 Baláček Tadeáš JOLY Lysá nad Labem B 2217 2235 0
2011/2012 11 QCC České Budějovice B 1975 2021 Němec Roman ČZ Strakonice B 1815 1
2011/2012 10 QCC České Budějovice B 1975 2021 Zabloudil František Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1927 1867 ½
2011/2012 9 QCC České Budějovice B 1975 2021 Procházka Jiří Spartak Počátky 2062 2081 ½
2011/2012 8 QCC České Budějovice B 1975 2021 Hrdý Roman SK Royal České Budějovice 2186 2110 ½
2011/2012 7 QCC České Budějovice B 1975 2021 Šlajs Vlastimil Spartak Soběslav 1953 1965 ½
2011/2012 6 QCC České Budějovice B 1975 2021 Janda Pavel Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 2106 2088 ½
2011/2012 5 QCC České Budějovice B 1975 2021 Šlapák Zdeněk ČZ Strakonice A 2080 2128 1
2011/2012 4 QCC České Budějovice B 1975 2021 Blažek Jiří Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 2216 2207 ½
2011/2012 3 QCC České Budějovice B 1975 2021 Hlavsa Filip Šachklub Písek B 1877 1923 1
2011/2012 2 QCC České Budějovice B 1975 2021 Absolon Václav ŠS Bechyně 1967 1985 ½
2011/2012 1 QCC České Budějovice B 1975 2021 Hašek Václav Sokol Tábor B 2110 2107 ½
2011/2012 11 QCC České Budějovice 1975 2021 Chaluš Karel Sokol Plzeň Letná 2127 2108 1
2011/2012 7 QCC České Budějovice 1975 2021 Maryška Václav ŠK Český Krumlov 1925 1883 ½
2011/2012 5 QCC České Budějovice 1975 2021 Nebehaj Ondřej Sokol Domažlice 1767 1763 1
2011/2012 4 QCC České Budějovice 1975 2021 Kaucký Jaroslav Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1579 1
2010/2011 10 QCC České Budějovice B 2049 Zikmund Alexandr Tatran Prachatice 1814 1
2010/2011 9 QCC České Budějovice B 2049 Pekarovič Jaroslav Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1935 1
2010/2011 8 QCC České Budějovice B 2049 Veselý Roman ČZ Strakonice 1925 ½
2010/2011 7 QCC České Budějovice B 2049 Šourek Martin Spartak Počátky 1844 1
2010/2011 6 QCC České Budějovice B 2049 Žárský Kamil Sokol Tábor C 2039 ½
2010/2011 5 QCC České Budějovice B 2049 Toman Antonín Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1866 1
2010/2011 4 QCC České Budějovice B 2049 Brom Jiří Reality Horňák Bechyně 2043 0
2010/2011 3 QCC České Budějovice B 2049 Grill Roman Sokol Platan Písek B 2125 0
2010/2011 2 QCC České Budějovice B 2049 Loskot Petr Silon Sezimovo Ústí 2060 0
2010/2011 1 QCC České Budějovice B 2049 Maříková Jana Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 2017 0
2010/2011 11 QCC České Budějovice C 2049 Maříková Jana Spartak Soběslav 2017 1
2010/2011 10 QCC České Budějovice C 2049 Lauko Marián Spartak Kaplice 2002 ½
2010/2011 9 QCC České Budějovice C 2049 Bureš Jiří DDM Písek 2023 1
2010/2011 8 QCC České Budějovice C 2049 Muzikář Jan ŠK Český Krumlov B - Koberce Kájov 1950 ½
2010/2011 6 QCC České Budějovice C 2049 Šauer Pavel SK Royal České Budějovice B 1696 0
2010/2011 5 QCC České Budějovice C 2049 Kamlach Miroslav ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 2075 0
2010/2011 2 QCC České Budějovice C 2049 Ptáčník Pavel Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1794 1
2009/2010 11 QCC C. Budejovice C 2030 Janeček Josef SS Bechyne 2114 ½
2009/2010 10 QCC C. Budejovice C 2030 Procházka Jiří Spartak Pocatky 2092 1
2009/2010 5 QCC C. Budejovice C 2030 Pavlanin Zdeněk Koberce Kajov 1993 ½
2009/2010 4 QCC C. Budejovice C 2030 Veselý Roman Sokol Pisek C 1948 ½
2009/2010 2 QCC C. Budejovice C 2030 Erban Štěpán Tatran Prachatice B 1975 1
2009/2010 11 QCC Ceske Budejovice B 2030 Janeček Josef REALITY HORNAK Bechyne 2114 1
2009/2010 8 QCC Ceske Budejovice B 2030 Plášil Jiří Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec 2085 0
2009/2010 7 QCC Ceske Budejovice B 2030 Kovář Petr CZ Strakonice B 1976 1
2009/2010 6 QCC Ceske Budejovice B 2030 Hůlovec Miroslav SO TJ Tatran Prachatice 1913 ½
2009/2010 4 QCC Ceske Budejovice B 2030 Trepka Jan Sokol Tabor C 2122 ½
2009/2010 3 QCC Ceske Budejovice B 2030 Borkovec Milan Sokol Tabor B 2209 0
2009/2010 2 QCC Ceske Budejovice B 2030 Glaser Jiří ROYAL Ceske Budejovice 2135 ½
2009/2010 1 QCC Ceske Budejovice B 2030 Spal Milan CZ Strakonice A 2279 0
2008/2009 11 QCC Ceské Budejovice C 2038 Říha Martin Silon Sezimovo Usti 1952 1
2008/2009 10 QCC Ceské Budejovice C 2038 Janeček Josef Sachový spolek Bechyne B 2085 ½
2008/2009 9 QCC Ceské Budejovice C 2038 Růžička Vojtěch Sokol DDM Pisek 1913 ½
2008/2009 8 QCC Ceské Budejovice C 2038 Havlík Jan Tatran Prachatice B 1999 ½
2008/2009 7 QCC Ceské Budejovice C 2038 Melmuk Petr Spartak Pocatky 2050 ½
2008/2009 6 QCC Ceské Budejovice C 2038 Kovář Petr CZ Strakonice B 1926 1
2008/2009 4 QCC Ceské Budejovice C 2038 Kohout Jan Spartak Kaplice 1755 1
2008/2009 3 QCC Ceské Budejovice C 2038 Janovský Martin TRAXLER Veseli nad Luznici B 1970 0
2008/2009 2 QCC Ceské Budejovice C 2038 Šlajs Vlastimil Spartak Sobeslav 1906 1
2008/2009 11 QCC České Budějovice B 2038 Vybíral Zdeněk Sokol Tábor A 2210 0
2008/2009 10 QCC České Budějovice B 2038 Palek Miroslav Sokol Plzeň 1 B 2209 0
2008/2009 9 QCC České Budějovice B 2038 Soukal Rudolf TJ DUKLA Praha A 2115 ½
2008/2009 8 QCC České Budějovice B 2038 Bělaška Přemysl TJ Sokol Praha -Kobylisy A 2255 ½
2008/2009 7 QCC České Budějovice B 2038 Nováček Karel Sokol Klatovy A 2083 0
2008/2009 6 QCC České Budějovice B 2038 Roj Miroslav Sokol Platan Písek A 2160 0
2008/2009 5 QCC České Budějovice B 2038 Plešek Jiří TJ Pankrác Praha B 2141 0
2008/2009 4 QCC České Budějovice B 2038 Janoušek Petr Šakal Kozolupy A 2205 0
2008/2009 3 QCC České Budějovice B 2038 Klicnar Martin ŠK Viktoria Žižkov Praha A 2160 1
2008/2009 2 QCC České Budějovice B 2038 Stluka Petr ŠK Pyrit Příbram A 2168 0
2008/2009 1 QCC České Budějovice B 2038 Rajnyš Vladimír QCC České Budějovice A 2054 ½
2007/2008 11 QCC Č. Budějovice B 2027 Hašek Václav Reality Horňák Bechyně 2089 1
2007/2008 10 QCC Č. Budějovice B 2027 Straka Zdeněk ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1918 0
2007/2008 9 QCC Č. Budějovice B 2027 Veselý Roman ČZ Strakonice B 1798 1
2007/2008 8 QCC Č. Budějovice B 2027 Rosenzweig Vladimír Sokol Tábor C 2127 0
2007/2008 5 QCC Č. Budějovice B 2027 David Karel Spartak MAS Sez. Ústí 1872 1
2007/2008 4 QCC Č. Budějovice B 2027 Růžička Vojtěch Sokol Platan Písek B 1910 1
2007/2008 3 QCC Č. Budějovice B 2027 Janeba Petr ČZ Strakonice A 1906 1
2007/2008 2 QCC Č. Budějovice B 2027 Kříha Pavel QCC Č. Budějovice C 1865 1
2007/2008 11 QCC České Budějovice A 2027 Šimeček Alexej TJ Praga Praha A 2103 ½
2007/2008 9 QCC České Budějovice A 2027 Gschwendtner Stanislav ŠK Sokol Klatovy A 2035 0
2007/2008 5 QCC České Budějovice A 2027 Matějka Radek Sokol Platan Písek A 1909 ½
2007/2008 4 QCC České Budějovice A 2027 Hrubý Milan Sokol Tábor A 2069 ½
2007/2008 2 QCC České Budějovice A 2027 Horák Karel Sokol Vyšehrad Praha B 2080 ½
2006/2007 11 QCC Č.Budějovice A 2012 Savkov František Sokol Plzeň 1 C 2121 ½
2006/2007 10 QCC Č.Budějovice A 2012 Strejc Josef Alva Pb Příbram A 2170 1
2006/2007 9 QCC Č.Budějovice A 2012 Kovář Petr Sokol Kobylisy A 2009 ½
2006/2007 8 QCC Č.Budějovice A 2012 Horyna Josef Sokol Vršovice B 1921 ½
2006/2007 7 QCC Č.Budějovice A 2012 Zeman Jiří Praga Praha A 1923 0
2006/2007 11 QCC České Budějovice B 2012 Rosenzweig Vladimír Sokol Tábor C 2100 1
2006/2007 10 QCC České Budějovice B 2012 Kratochvíl Miloš Sokol Platan Písek 2206 0
2006/2007 8 QCC České Budějovice B 2012 Pahorecký Jiří ŠK Český Krumlov B 1887 0
2006/2007 7 QCC České Budějovice B 2012 Straka Zdeněk ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1945 1
2006/2007 6 QCC České Budějovice B 2012 Janda Pavel Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí 2115 1
2006/2007 4 QCC České Budějovice B 2012 Popelka Oldřich Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 2023 1
2006/2007 3 QCC České Budějovice B 2012 Škorpík Martin ŠK Český Krumlov A 2128 0
2006/2007 1 QCC České Budějovice B 2012 Bartoš Alois Reality Horňák Bechyně 1980 ½
2005/2006 10 Loko DKV České Budějovice B 2014 Havlík Jan Tatran Prachatice 2218 0
2005/2006 7 Loko DKV České Budějovice B 2014 Doležal Jiří Sokol Tábor B 2195 0
2005/2006 6 Loko DKV České Budějovice B 2014 Pahorecký Jiří Koberce Kájov 1895 ½
2005/2006 5 Loko DKV České Budějovice B 2014 Hůda Martin Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 2101 1
2005/2006 4 Loko DKV České Budějovice B 2014 Grill Roman Sokol Písek B 2167 ½
2005/2006 3 Loko DKV České Budějovice B 2014 Borkovec Milan Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí 2263 ½
2005/2006 2 Loko DKV České Budějovice B 2014 Pekárek Petr Sokol Tábor C 2123 0
2005/2006 1 Loko DKV České Budějovice B 2014 Blažek Jiří Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí 2207 0