Hráč Cífka Stanislav

Cífka Stanislav

User Pic
Jméno: Cífka Stanislav
Oddíl: SK OAZA Praha
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: FM
Elo národní: 2389
Elo mezinárodní: 2392
ID: 9624
FIDE ID: 317349
Rok narození: 1987
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 3 SK OAZA Praha B 2384 2377 Brouček Tomáš ŠK Zikuda Turnov C 2134 2101 1 soutěž
2019/2020 9 SK OAZA Praha 2391 2380 Kraus Tomáš ŠK Zikuda Turnov B 2459 2444 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 5 SK OAZA Praha 2386 2377 Plischki Sebastian ŠK DP Praha B - EA Hotels 2387 0 1 soutěž
2018/2019 5 SK OAZA Praha 2388 2383 Kraus Tomáš SK Zikuda Turnov B 2454 2439 0 soutěž
2018/2019 1 SK OAZA Praha 2398 2390 Sergeev Vladimir SK Dopravni podnik Praha 2410 0 0 soutěž
2017/2018 9 SK OAZA Praha 2398 2397 Půlpán Jakub 2222 SK Polabiny B 2400 2417 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 5 SK OAZA Praha 2403 2397 Frolov Artur SK Dopravni podnik Praha 2407 0 0 soutěž
2016/2017 10 QCC Ceske Budejovice 2410 2404 Kabelka Ondřej SK AD JC Smichov 1912 1861 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 7 QCC Ceske Budejovice 2410 2404 Voříšek Jaroslav Bohemians Texbase.cz Praha 2177 2175 1 soutěž
2016/2017 1 QCC Ceske Budejovice 2410 2404 Postupa Pavel GROP Praha 2272 2218 1 soutěž
2016/2017 11 Tatran Litovel 2410 2404 Roubalík Jakub SK DURAS BVK Kralovo Pole 2406 2375 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 10 Tatran Litovel 2410 2404 Kratochvíl Vít Lokomotiva Brno 2254 2181 0 soutěž
2016/2017 9 Tatran Litovel 2410 2404 Szotkowski Jakub BSS Frydek Mistek 2326 2317 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 8 Tatran Litovel 2410 2404 Worek Joanna SK mesta Lysa nad Labem 2342 2274 1 soutěž
2016/2017 7 Tatran Litovel 2410 2404 Krejčí Jan Vystaviste Lysa nad Labem 2512 2460 0 soutěž
2015/2016 10 QCC České Budějovice 2410 2404 Döring Robert TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2157 2161 1 soutěž
2015/2016 1 QCC České Budějovice 2410 2404 Chmel Kristián Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 2111 2107 1 soutěž
2014/2015 5 QCC České Budějovice 2405 2401 Kozák Miloš Unichess B 2145 2145 1 soutěž
2013/2014 10 DDM Písek B 2411 2406 Vacek Miroslav Qcc České Budějovice B 2033 2042 1 soutěž
2013/2014 4 DDM Písek B 2411 2406 Krbúšik Marián TJ Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1967 1966 1 soutěž
2013/2014 11 QCC České Budějovice 2411 2406 Nun Jiří TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2376 2370 1 soutěž
2013/2014 6 QCC České Budějovice 2411 2406 Sodoma Jan TJ Bohemians Praha 2344 2328 0 soutěž
2013/2014 2 QCC České Budějovice 2411 2406 Straka Vojtěch SK OAZA Praha 2323 2320 0 soutěž
2012/2013 4 QCC České Budějovice 2409 2409 Hinks-Edwards Thomas R J TJ Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2414 2493 1 soutěž
2012/2013 2 QCC České Budějovice 2409 2409 Rašík Vítězslav ŠK AD Jičín 2516 2514 0 soutěž
2012/2013 8 AD Mahrla Praha 2409 2409 Neděla Vlastimil TŽ Třinec 2299 2283 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 7 AD Mahrla Praha 2409 2409 Jasný Stanislav BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2303 2260 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 2 ŠK Mahrla Praha 2409 2407 Tuma Jakub ŠK Holdia DP Praha B 2288 2281 1 soutěž
2011/2012 1 ŠK Mahrla Praha 2409 2407 Kučera Petr 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2386 2393 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 2 TJ Bohemians Praha 2409 2407 Jakubowski Krzysztof Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba 2491 2502 0 soutěž
2011/2012 1 TJ Bohemians Praha 2409 2407 Azarov Sergei BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2648 2601 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 11 ŠK Mahrla Praha 2410 Neděla Vlastimil TŽ Třinec 2334 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 10 ŠK Mahrla Praha 2410 Berezjuk Sergej BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2379 1 soutěž
2010/2011 7 ŠK Mahrla Praha 2410 Sergeev Vladimir ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2474 0 soutěž
2010/2011 6 ŠK Mahrla Praha 2410 Bartel Mateusz 1. Novoborský ŠK 2617 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 5 ŠK Mahrla Praha 2410 Priehoda Vítězslav Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem 2385 0 soutěž
2010/2011 4 ŠK Mahrla Praha 2410 Sosna Jan ŠK Zlín 2396 1 soutěž
2010/2011 3 ŠK Mahrla Praha 2410 Michenka Jozef ŠK Labortech Ostrava 2365 0 soutěž
2010/2011 2 ŠK Mahrla Praha 2410 Červený Martin 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2317 1 soutěž
2010/2011 1 ŠK Mahrla Praha 2410 Černoušek Lukáš ŠK Rapid Pardubice 2410 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 10 QCC České Budějovice 2410 Kulhánek Tomáš 1. Novoborský ŠK "B" 2391 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 9 QCC České Budějovice 2410 Jirovský Miloš TJ Pankrác 2475 0 soutěž
2010/2011 8 QCC České Budějovice 2410 Možný Miloš TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2379 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 7 QCC České Budějovice 2410 Černoušek Lukáš ERA-Poštovní spořitelna 2410 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 6 QCC České Budějovice 2410 Michálek Jan Šakal Kozolupy 2335 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 4 QCC České Budějovice 2410 Zvára Petr TJ Bohemians Praha 2438 0 soutěž
2010/2011 3 QCC České Budějovice 2410 Petrán Peter ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2325 1 soutěž
2010/2011 2 QCC České Budějovice 2410 Hinks-Edwards Thomas R J TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2383 1 soutěž
2010/2011 1 QCC České Budějovice 2410 Vološin Leon ŠK AD Jičín 2456 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 11 ŠK Mahrla Praha 2423 Šklíba Martin SAGINA Pardubice 2285 1 soutěž
2009/2010 10 ŠK Mahrla Praha 2423 Novotný Michal 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2292 1 soutěž
2009/2010 9 ŠK Mahrla Praha 2423 Karpilovský Oleg ŠK DURAS BVK - Královo Pole 2268 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 8 ŠK Mahrla Praha 2423 Roubalík Jakub ŠK SK Zlín 2253 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 7 ŠK Mahrla Praha 2423 Krajina Aleš ŠK Geofin Ostrava 2204 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 6 ŠK Mahrla Praha 2423 Sluka Radek A64 VALOZ Grygov 2278 0 soutěž
2009/2010 5 ŠK Mahrla Praha 2423 Znamenáček Květoslav TJ Bohemians Praha 2299 1 soutěž
2009/2010 4 ŠK Mahrla Praha 2423 Růžička Petr TŽ Třinec 2283 1 soutěž
2009/2010 2 ŠK Mahrla Praha 2423 Kačírek Petr ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2350 1 soutěž
2009/2010 1 ŠK Mahrla Praha 2423 Kalod Radek 1. Novoborský ŠK 2502 0 soutěž
2009/2010 9 QCC České Budějovice 2423 Petr Martin TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2495 0 soutěž
2009/2010 2 QCC České Budějovice 2423 Votava Jan Holdia DP Praha B"" 2561 0 soutěž
2009/2010 1 QCC České Budějovice 2423 Dvořák Tomáš TJ Pankrác 2296 1 soutěž
2008/2009 11 QCC České Budějovice A 2413 Trmal Jaroslav ŠK Pyrit Příbram A 2251 1 soutěž
2008/2009 10 QCC České Budějovice A 2413 Borkovec Milan Sokol Tábor A 2230 1 soutěž
2008/2009 7 QCC České Budějovice A 2413 Kopta Pavel TJ Sokol Praha -Kobylisy A 2297 1 soutěž
2008/2009 3 QCC České Budějovice A 2413 Michálek Jan Šakal Kozolupy A 2286 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 9 ŠK Mahrla Praha 2413 Malinovský Karel A64 VALOZ Grygov 2340 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 7 ŠK Mahrla Praha 2413 Kuba Jindřich Space" Poštovní spořitelna" 2247 1 soutěž
2008/2009 2 ŠK Mahrla Praha 2413 Neděla Vlastimil ŠK GEOFIN Ostrava 2336 0 soutěž
2008/2009 1 ŠK Mahrla Praha 2413 Kočiščák Jiří BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2279 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 2 Holdia DP Praha B"" 2406 Polášek Jaroslav TJ Pankrác 2319 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 11 ŠK Mahrla Praha 2406 David Pavel ŠK Zlín 2407 1 soutěž
2007/2008 10 ŠK Mahrla Praha 2406 Rojíček Vojtěch BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2355 1 soutěž
2007/2008 9 ŠK Mahrla Praha 2406 Kleberc Karel Labortech-Geofin Ostrava 2287 1 soutěž
2007/2008 8 ŠK Mahrla Praha 2406 Růžička Petr TŽ Třinec 2267 1 soutěž
2007/2008 7 ŠK Mahrla Praha 2406 Šimáček Pavel 1. Novoborský ŠK 2472 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 5 ŠK Mahrla Praha 2406 Modr Břetislav TJ Bohemians Praha 2333 1 soutěž
2007/2008 4 ŠK Mahrla Praha 2406 Novák Pavel Sokol Plzeň I 2361 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 3 ŠK Mahrla Praha 2406 Prandstetter Eduard RC Sport Pardubice 2349 1 soutěž
2007/2008 2 ŠK Mahrla Praha 2406 Michenka Jozef Tatran Litovel 2382 0 soutěž
2007/2008 1 ŠK Mahrla Praha 2406 Kulovaná Eva A64 VALOZ Grygov 2305 1 soutěž
2006/2007 8 Holdia DP Praha 2341 Kopal Josef TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2276 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 6 Holdia DP Praha 2341 Folk Petr Sokol Plzeň I B"" 2265 1 soutěž
2006/2007 11 ŠK Mahrla Praha 2341 Sikorová Olga TJ TŽ Třinec 2259 1 soutěž
2006/2007 8 ŠK Mahrla Praha 2341 Pakosta Miroslav Lokomotiva Brno 2158 1 soutěž
2006/2007 7 ŠK Mahrla Praha 2341 Tichý Vladimír ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2245 1 soutěž
2006/2007 5 ŠK Mahrla Praha 2341 Michálek Jan Sokol Plzeň I. Ingem 2362 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 2 ŠK Mahrla Praha 2341 Malinovský Karel A64 Valoz Grygov 2359 1 soutěž
2006/2007 1 ŠK Mahrla Praha 2341 Virostko Petr BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2373 1 soutěž
2005/2006 11 ŠK DP Holdia 2315 Navrátil František Synthesia Pardub. 2200 1 soutěž
2005/2006 10 ŠK DP Holdia 2315 Kučera Petr Novoborský ŠK 2300 1 soutěž
2005/2006 3 ŠK DP Holdia 2315 Bauma Jiří ŠK Dům armády 2166 1 soutěž
2005/2006 2 ŠK DP Holdia 2315 Roj Miroslav Slavia Hradec Kr. 2218 1 soutěž
2005/2006 11 ŠK Mahrla Praha 2315 Zelený Tomáš TJ Zikuda Turnov 2276 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 10 ŠK Mahrla Praha 2315 Stehno Pavel Bauset Pardubice 2337 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 9 ŠK Mahrla Praha 2315 Pešout Jan TJ Pankrác 2253 1 soutěž
2005/2006 8 ŠK Mahrla Praha 2315 Juřek Josef Sokol Plzeň Ingem 2373 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 7 ŠK Mahrla Praha 2315 Možný Miloš ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2364 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 6 ŠK Mahrla Praha 2315 Sluka Radek A64 Hagemann Opava 2332 1 soutěž
2005/2006 5 ŠK Mahrla Praha 2315 Bažant Petr ŠK SK Zlín 2310 0 soutěž
2005/2006 2 ŠK Mahrla Praha 2315 Kalod Radek Lokomotiva Brno A 2482 0 soutěž
2005/2006 1 ŠK Mahrla Praha 2315 Sochorová Petra Lokomotiva Brno B 2246 1 soutěž
2004/2005 11 Sokol Kolín-Abner 2310 Jurčík Marián SC A64 Grygov 2329 0 soutěž
2004/2005 10 Sokol Kolín-Abner 2310 Virostko Petr ŠK SK Trinom Zlín 2296 1 soutěž
2004/2005 9 Sokol Kolín-Abner 2310 Sikorová Olga TŽ Třinec 2252 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 7 Sokol Kolín-Abner 2310 Potomák Vladimír Slavoj Ostrava 2183 1 soutěž
2004/2005 6 Sokol Kolín-Abner 2310 Dvořák Tomáš IPM Color Ostrava 2308 1 soutěž
2004/2005 5 Sokol Kolín-Abner 2310 Vltavský Vladimír TJ Zikuda Turnov 2266 1 soutěž
2004/2005 10 ŠK Holdia DP B 2310 Soukal Rudolf DA Praha 2187 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 8 ŠK Holdia DP B 2310 Hošek Milan Synt.Pardubice 2235 1 soutěž
2004/2005 7 ŠK Holdia DP B 2310 Petr Jan TJ Pankrác "A" 2196 1 soutěž
2004/2005 5 ŠK Holdia DP B 2310 Kotek Daniel ŠK ČSOB "A" 2292 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 2 ŠK Holdia DP B 2310 Znamenáček Květoslav Bohemians "A" 2260 1 soutěž