Hráč Cuhra Martin

Cuhra Martin

User Pic
Jméno: Cuhra Martin
Oddíl: SK OAZA Praha
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2209
Elo mezinárodní: 2218
ID: 17310
FIDE ID: 327735
Rok narození: 1989
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 9 SK OAZA Praha 2210 2209 Jezbera Jiří TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove 2127 2119 1
2018/2019 6 SK OAZA Praha 2210 2209 Šťastný Jan TJ Neratovice 2209 2213 ½
2018/2019 4 SK OAZA Praha 2226 2226 Pospěch Radim SO TJ Dukla Praha 1965 2002 0
2018/2019 3 SK OAZA Praha 2235 2226 Hrdina Robin 2222 SK Polabiny 2245 2234 0
2018/2019 2 SK OAZA Praha 2235 2226 Gregor Jiří TJ Pankrac 2246 2226 ½
2018/2019 1 SK OAZA Praha 2233 2226 Kulhánek Tomáš SK Dopravni podnik Praha 2302 2280 ½
2018/2019 12 SK OAZA Praha B 2218 2209 Groh Jiří ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2061 2070 1
2018/2019 9 SK OAZA Praha B 2218 2209 Smutný Jan ŠK Loko Praha A 2215 2215 0
2018/2019 8 SK OAZA Praha B 2218 2209 Vičar Petr TJ Pankrác D 2091 2111 1
2018/2019 5 SK OAZA Praha B 2218 2209 Markovič Milan Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2180 2191 1
2018/2019 4 SK OAZA Praha B 2218 2209 Korsa Jindřich TJ Bohemians Praha C 2055 2098 1
2018/2019 3 SK OAZA Praha B 2218 2209 Formánek Martin TJ Kobylisy B 2244 2243 1
2018/2019 2 SK OAZA Praha B 2218 2209 Burdík Lubomír ŠK Viktoria Žižkov A 2123 2126 0
2018/2019 8 SK OAZA Praha C 2218 2209 Sandvik Thomas GROP Classical Chess 2044 0 1
2018/2019 2 SK OAZA Praha C 2218 2209 Sergeev Vladimir ŠK AURORA 2410 0 0
2017/2018 11 SK OAZA Praha B 2218 2209 Šindler Michal �K Loko Praha B 2219 2217 0
2017/2018 10 SK OAZA Praha B 2218 2209 Veselský Michal USK Praha A 2082 2090 1
2017/2018 8 SK OAZA Praha B 2218 2209 Kovář Vojtěch TJ Kobylisy E 2231 2240 0
2017/2018 7 SK OAZA Praha B 2218 2209 Doležal Martin �K Sokol Vy�ehrad E 2096 2089 ½
2017/2018 5 SK OAZA Praha B 2218 2209 Horký Pavel Kbel.�ach. reprezentace A 1988 2016 1
2017/2018 3 SK OAZA Praha B 2218 2209 Haase Pavel �K DP Praha C - V�FS I 2129 2136 1
2017/2018 2 SK OAZA Praha B 2218 2209 Valeš Václav �K Bohnice A 2157 2125 1
2017/2018 1 SK OAZA Praha B 2218 2209 Hlavsa Petr �K Sokol Vy�ehrad D 2156 2141 ½
2017/2018 9 SK OAZA Praha C 2218 2209 Rakovský Adam Sokol Praha Vršovice C 2103 2079 1
2017/2018 8 SK OAZA Praha C 2218 2209 Sharashenidze Akaki ŠK Aurora 2367 2351 0
2017/2018 5 SK OAZA Praha C 2218 2209 Kriebel Tadeáš GROP Classical Chess 2514 2466 0
2017/2018 2 SK OAZA Praha C 2218 2209 Seifarth Robert ŠK DP Praha D - VŠFS II 2180 2174 1
2017/2018 1 SK OAZA Praha C 2218 2209 Filipi Štěpán ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 2185 2205 ½
2017/2018 9 QCC Ceske Budejovice 2218 2207 Matras Ondřej TJ Pankrac 2248 2265 0
2017/2018 6 QCC Ceske Budejovice 2214 2207 Petrová Kristýna TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove 2257 2254 ½
2017/2018 5 QCC Ceske Budejovice 2214 2207 Vrbata Zbyněk Bartos Unichess 2333 2311 ½
2017/2018 4 QCC Ceske Budejovice 2218 2207 Bujnoch Radek 2222 SK Polabiny B 2205 2207 ½
2017/2018 2 QCC Ceske Budejovice 2218 2207 Gregor Jiří TJ Neratovice B 2241 2224 0
2017/2018 1 QCC Ceske Budejovice 2225 2215 Znamenáček Květoslav TJ Bohemians Praha 2233 2241 ½
2016/2017 5 SK OAZA Praha B 2218 2209 Horký Pavel Kbel.šach. reprezentace A 1988 2016 1
2016/2017 3 SK OAZA Praha B 2218 2209 Haase Pavel ŠK DP Praha C - VŠFS I 2129 2136 1
2016/2017 2 SK OAZA Praha B 2218 2209 Valeš Václav ŠK Bohnice A 2157 2125 1
2016/2017 1 SK OAZA Praha B 2218 2209 Hlavsa Petr ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 2156 2141 ½
2016/2017 11 QCC Ceske Budejovice 2093 2117 Pešout Jan TJ Pankrac 2195 2199 1
2016/2017 10 QCC Ceske Budejovice 2093 2117 Urban Zdeněk SK AD JC Smichov 2127 2145 ½
2016/2017 9 QCC Ceske Budejovice 2093 2117 Vichnar David SK Sokol Vysehrad 2324 2343 0
2016/2017 8 QCC Ceske Budejovice 2093 2117 Sodoma Jan SK ZIKUDA Turnov 2337 2337 0
2016/2017 7 QCC Ceske Budejovice 2093 2117 Znamenáček Květoslav Bohemians Texbase.cz Praha 2254 2262 ½
2016/2017 6 QCC Ceske Budejovice 2093 2117 Novotný Michal 2222 SK Polabiny 2276 2290 0
2016/2017 5 QCC Ceske Budejovice 2093 2117 Hinks-Edwards Thomas SK AD Jicin B 2375 2429 ½
2016/2017 4 QCC Ceske Budejovice 2093 2117 Prymula Roman TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove 2263 2253 1
2016/2017 3 QCC Ceske Budejovice 2093 2117 Vedral Oldřich SK OAZA Praha 2253 2244 1
2016/2017 2 QCC Ceske Budejovice 2093 2117 Jandourek Lukáš TJ Neratovice 2217 2213 0
2016/2017 1 QCC Ceske Budejovice 2093 2117 Tričkov Vasil GROP Praha 2328 2346 ½
2015/2016 11 SK OAZA Praha B 2145 2117 Toulec Stanislav Sokol Praha Vršovice C 2008 2032 ½
2015/2016 9 SK OAZA Praha B 2145 2117 Sharashenidze Akaki GROP Classical Chess 2327 2317 0
2015/2016 7 SK OAZA Praha B 2145 2117 Neuman Petr ŠK Praha - Smíchov A 2426 2400 1
2015/2016 4 SK OAZA Praha B 2145 2117 Hlavsa Petr ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 2077 2083 ½
2015/2016 3 SK OAZA Praha B 2145 2117 Možný Miloš ŠK Mahrla Praha B 2287 2263 1
2015/2016 2 SK OAZA Praha B 2145 2117 Dvořák Ludvík LISA A 2110 2113 ½
2015/2016 1 SK OAZA Praha B 2145 2117 Adámek Zdeněk ŠK DP Praha - VŠFS I 2271 2266 1
2015/2016 11 QCC České Budějovice 2093 2117 Jaščenko Olga Unichess 2168 2154 0
2015/2016 10 QCC České Budějovice 2093 2117 Pokorný Zdeněk TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2279 2293 1
2015/2016 9 QCC České Budějovice 2093 2117 Jandourek Lukáš TJ Neratovice 2217 2213 ½
2015/2016 7 QCC České Budějovice 2093 2117 Forman Štěpán AD Jičín 2292 2302 ½
2015/2016 6 QCC České Budějovice 2093 2117 Vojta Pavel Spartak Vlašim 2169 2202 1
2015/2016 5 QCC České Budějovice 2093 2117 Postupa Pavel GROP Praha 2272 2218 ½
2015/2016 4 QCC České Budějovice 2093 2117 Kučera Petr 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2262 2273 ½
2015/2016 3 QCC České Budějovice 2093 2117 Plešek Jiří TJ Praha-Pankrác 2183 2183 0
2015/2016 2 QCC České Budějovice 2093 2117 Novotný Michal 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2276 2290 0
2015/2016 11 SK OAZA Praha 2093 2117 Fric Pavel Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2074 2054 0
2015/2016 10 SK OAZA Praha 2093 2117 Jaščenko Olga Unichess C 2168 2154 1
2015/2016 9 SK OAZA Praha 2093 2117 Bouše Vladimír TJ Plzeň Košutka 1627 1730 1
2015/2016 8 SK OAZA Praha 2093 2117 Janoušek Petr Šakal Kozolupy 2204 2168 0
2015/2016 7 SK OAZA Praha 2093 2117 Pospěch Radim TJ DUKLA Praha 2086 2078 1
2015/2016 6 SK OAZA Praha 2093 2117 Satranský Jaroslav ŠK Kladno 2228 2219 1
2015/2016 5 SK OAZA Praha 2093 2117 Balín Kamil TJ Tatran Podbořany 2070 2080 ½
2015/2016 3 SK OAZA Praha 2093 2117 Gschwendtner Stanislav ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2046 2043 ½
2015/2016 2 SK OAZA Praha 2093 2117 Rut Vojtěch ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2128 2111 ½
2015/2016 1 SK OAZA Praha 2093 2117 Janočko Petr ŠK Líně 2040 2039 ½
2014/2015 10 SK OAZA Praha C 2247 2250 Růžička Aleš TJ Praga Praha B 2044 2047 1
2014/2015 8 SK OAZA Praha C 2247 2250 Vrabec Miloš Sokol Vršovice C 2169 2173 0
2014/2015 6 SK OAZA Praha C 2247 2250 Veselský Michal USK Praha A 2091 2124 ½
2014/2015 3 SK OAZA Praha C 2247 2250 Matras Ondřej ŠK Bohnice A 2210 2222 1
2014/2015 2 SK OAZA Praha C 2247 2250 Vičar Petr TJ Pankrác D 2109 2111 ½
2014/2015 11 SK OAZA Praha 2247 2250 Štolba Miloš TJ Sparta Kutná Hora 2170 2167 ½
2014/2015 10 SK OAZA Praha 2247 2250 Šťastný Jan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2230 2237 ½
2014/2015 9 SK OAZA Praha 2247 2250 Vojta Pavel Dolní Kralovice 2203 2202 ½
2014/2015 8 SK OAZA Praha 2247 2250 Kolář Pavel ŠK Joly Lysá nad Labem C 2154 2150 1
2014/2015 5 SK OAZA Praha 2247 2250 Moravec Michal Sokol Kolín 2266 2263 0
2014/2015 4 SK OAZA Praha 2247 2250 Vevera Radek TJ Bohemians Praha B 2077 2086 1
2014/2015 3 SK OAZA Praha 2247 2250 Vávra Pavel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2333 2321 0
2014/2015 1 SK OAZA Praha 2247 2250 Tričkov Vasil ŠK GROP Praha 2338 2345 ½
2014/2015 11 QCC České Budějovice 2247 2250 Černoušek Lukáš Unichess A 2453 2445 0
2014/2015 10 QCC České Budějovice 2247 2250 Tričkov Vasil TJ Bohemians Praha 2338 2345 ½
2014/2015 6 QCC České Budějovice 2247 2250 Tichý Štěpán Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2146 2158 1
2014/2015 5 QCC České Budějovice 2247 2250 Dvořák Jan Unichess B 2197 2203 ½
2014/2015 4 QCC České Budějovice 2247 2250 Doležal Radoslav TJ Praha-Pankrác 2361 2371 ½
2014/2015 1 QCC České Budějovice 2247 2250 Špaček Petr ŠK Joly Lysá nad Labem B 2394 2387 0
2013/2014 9 QCC České Budějovice 2242 2243 Čontoš Václav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2115 2136 ½
2013/2014 8 QCC České Budějovice 2242 2243 Vrána Jan 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2366 2365 ½
2013/2014 7 QCC České Budějovice 2242 2243 Londýn Radek ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem B 2341 2349 0
2013/2014 6 QCC České Budějovice 2242 2243 Znamenáček Květoslav TJ Bohemians Praha 2302 2301 ½
2013/2014 5 QCC České Budějovice 2242 2243 Michálek Jan ŠK Holdia DP Praha B 2321 2320 ½
2013/2014 4 QCC České Budějovice 2242 2243 Hinks-Edwards Thomas AD Mahrla 2373 2434 ½
2013/2014 3 QCC České Budějovice 2242 2243 Vltavský Vladimír ŠK Zikuda Turnov B 2213 2211 ½
2013/2014 2 QCC České Budějovice 2242 2243 Vedral Oldřich SK OAZA Praha 2321 2315 1
2013/2014 1 QCC České Budějovice 2242 2243 Juřek Josef ŠK AD Jičín 2260 2254 ½
2012/2013 11 QCC České Budějovice 2236 2242 Bednář Marcel ŠK Holdia DP Praha B 2270 2274 1
2012/2013 9 QCC České Budějovice 2236 2242 Doležal Radoslav TJ Pankrác 2359 2362 ½
2012/2013 7 QCC České Budějovice 2236 2242 Jarábek Vratislav 2222 ŠK Polabiny A 2216 2217 ½
2012/2013 5 QCC České Budějovice 2236 2242 Svatoš Jan Sokol Praha - Vršovice 2284 2280 ½
2012/2013 4 QCC České Budějovice 2236 2242 Folk Petr TJ Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2228 2233 0
2012/2013 3 QCC České Budějovice 2236 2242 Vodička Vlastimil ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2124 2126 1
2012/2013 2 QCC České Budějovice 2236 2242 Juřek Josef ŠK AD Jičín 2318 2330 ½
2012/2013 1 QCC České Budějovice 2236 2242 Kučera Petr 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2379 2384 ½
2012/2013 11 SK OAZA Praha 2236 2242 Rosenzweig Vladimír Sokol Tábor A 2083 2071 0
2012/2013 9 SK OAZA Praha 2236 2242 Jurek Miroslav SFiala Gambit Jihlava 2117 2112 ½
2012/2013 8 SK OAZA Praha 2236 2242 Šplíchal Petr Sparta Kutná Hora 2041 2052 1
2012/2013 6 SK OAZA Praha 2236 2242 Vavřinec Tomáš Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2044 2060 1
2012/2013 4 SK OAZA Praha 2236 2242 Petr Jan TJ Pankrác B 2155 2158 0
2012/2013 3 SK OAZA Praha 2236 2242 Rýdl Jiří TRW autolektronika Vlašim 1982 1903 1
2012/2013 2 SK OAZA Praha 2236 2242 Boukal Petr ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2221 2204 ½
2012/2013 1 SK OAZA Praha 2236 2242 Gdovin Ján ŠACHklub Písek 2062 2042 1
2011/2012 11 QCC České Budějovice 2169 2182 Janočko Petr Sokol Plzeň Letná 2093 2083 1
2011/2012 10 QCC České Budějovice 2169 2182 Bernášek Václav Šachový klub Viktoria Žižkov 2097 2077 1
2011/2012 9 QCC České Budějovice 2169 2182 Hodová Lucie ŠK Líně 2128 2107 1
2011/2012 7 QCC České Budějovice 2169 2182 Muk Ivo ŠK Český Krumlov 2111 2061 1
2011/2012 6 QCC České Budějovice 2169 2182 Ježek Jan Sokol Plzeň 1 2112 2237 1
2011/2012 5 QCC České Budějovice 2169 2182 Riedl Max Sokol Domažlice 2037 2038 1
2011/2012 3 QCC České Budějovice 2169 2182 Muroň Miroslav Šachový oddíl TJ Dukla Praha 2152 2156 0
2011/2012 2 QCC České Budějovice 2169 2182 Landa Jiří ŠACHklub Písek 1959 1959 1
2011/2012 1 QCC České Budějovice 2169 2182 Fiala Jan Sokol Tábor 2115 2130 0
2011/2012 11 OAZA Praha 2169 2182 Bartoš Jan ERA-Poštovní spořitelna A 2239 2187 ½
2011/2012 9 OAZA Praha 2169 2182 Plešek Jiří TJ Pankrác 2168 2210 1
2011/2012 8 OAZA Praha 2169 2182 Forman Štěpán ŠK Mahrla Praha 2331 2300 1
2011/2012 7 OAZA Praha 2169 2182 Oreský Jan 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2227 2239 0
2011/2012 6 OAZA Praha 2169 2182 Baláček Tadeáš JOLY Lysá nad Labem B 2245 2202 ½
2011/2012 5 OAZA Praha 2169 2182 Körschner Miroslav ERA-Poštovní spořitelna B 2117 2135 1
2011/2012 4 OAZA Praha 2169 2182 Turner Radek Šakal Kozolupy 2128 2154 ½
2011/2012 3 OAZA Praha 2169 2182 Tuma Jakub ŠK Holdia DP Praha B 2288 2281 0
2011/2012 2 OAZA Praha 2169 2182 Vaněk Petr ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2205 2200 1
2011/2012 1 OAZA Praha 2169 2182 Döring Robert TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2184 2185 ½
2010/2011 11 SK Cesky Krumlov 2178 Houška Jiří Sokol Plzen Letna A 2186 ½
2010/2011 8 SK Cesky Krumlov 2178 Císler Petr Sokol Domazlice 2236 1
2010/2011 6 SK Cesky Krumlov 2178 Petrová Kristýna SSK HerNyr 2318 ½
2010/2011 3 SK Cesky Krumlov 2178 Erneker Josef OAZA Praha 2306 ½
2010/2011 1 SK Cesky Krumlov 2178 Burdík Lubomír Sachovy klub Viktoria Zizkov 2215 ½
2010/2011 11 QCC České Budějovice 2178 Kubečka David TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2285 0
2010/2011 9 QCC České Budějovice 2178 Svoboda Svatopluk TJ Pankrác 2279 ½
2010/2011 7 QCC České Budějovice 2178 Studnička Tomáš ERA-Poštovní spořitelna 2348 1
2010/2011 5 QCC České Budějovice 2178 Freisler Pavel ŠK Holdia DP Praha "B" 2337 0
2010/2011 2 QCC České Budějovice 2178 Kopta Pavel TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2287 0
2010/2011 1 QCC České Budějovice 2178 Lechtýnský Jiří ŠK AD Jičín 2380 0
2009/2010 10 ŠK Český Krumlov A 2177 Novák Michal ŠK Sokol Klatovy A 2203 ½
2009/2010 8 ŠK Český Krumlov A 2177 Vašíček Martin TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2162 ½
2009/2010 7 ŠK Český Krumlov A 2177 Havlík Jan Sokol Platan Písek A 2309 ½
2009/2010 6 ŠK Český Krumlov A 2177 Pertlová Soňa TJ Bohemians Praha B 2226 1
2009/2010 5 ŠK Český Krumlov A 2177 Fiala Robert Sokol Plzeň Letná A 2313 ½
2009/2010 3 ŠK Český Krumlov A 2177 Herejk Petr ŠK Líně A 2175 ½
2009/2010 1 ŠK Český Krumlov A 2177 Burdík Lubomír SK Viktoria Žižkov A 2237 0
2009/2010 11 QCC České Budějovice 2177 Chloupek Stanislav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2317 ½
2009/2010 9 QCC České Budějovice 2177 Jüptner Jan TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2361 ½
2009/2010 7 QCC České Budějovice 2177 Kovář Vojtěch Poštovní spořitelna A"" 2347 ½
2009/2010 6 QCC České Budějovice 2177 Vaculík Martin 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2299 ½
2009/2010 5 QCC České Budějovice 2177 Londýn Radek Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem 2316 1
2009/2010 3 QCC České Budějovice 2177 Svoboda Václav TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2292 ½
2009/2010 2 QCC České Budějovice 2177 Michálek Jan Holdia DP Praha B"" 2336 0
2009/2010 1 QCC České Budějovice 2177 Vokoun Jan TJ Pankrác 2208 0
2008/2009 11 QCC České Budějovice A 2199 Hlaváček Jiří ŠK Pyrit Příbram A 2202 1
2008/2009 10 QCC České Budějovice A 2199 Mészáros Luděk Sokol Tábor A 2223 0
2008/2009 9 QCC České Budějovice A 2199 Palek Miroslav Sokol Plzeň 1 B 2209 0
2008/2009 8 QCC České Budějovice A 2199 Bauma Jiří TJ DUKLA Praha A 2284 0
2008/2009 7 QCC České Budějovice A 2199 Dvořák Jan TJ Sokol Praha -Kobylisy A 2209 ½
2008/2009 6 QCC České Budějovice A 2199 Petrová Kristýna Sokol Klatovy A 2179 0
2008/2009 5 QCC České Budějovice A 2199 Spal Milan Sokol Platan Písek A 2229 0
2008/2009 4 QCC České Budějovice A 2199 Svoboda Svatopluk TJ Pankrác Praha B 2303 ½
2008/2009 3 QCC České Budějovice A 2199 Váchal Josef Šakal Kozolupy A 2172 1
2008/2009 2 QCC České Budějovice A 2199 Kopecký Pavel ŠK Viktoria Žižkov Praha A 2155 ½
2008/2009 1 QCC České Budějovice A 2199 Bostl František QCC České Budějovice B 2188 ½
2008/2009 5 Royal Ceske Budejovice 2199 Plášil Jiří Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec 2088 1
2008/2009 4 Royal Ceske Budejovice 2199 Janda Pavel Spartak MAS Sezimovo Usti 2056 0
2008/2009 3 Royal Ceske Budejovice 2199 Erban Jiří Tatran Prachatice 2075 1
2008/2009 1 Royal Ceske Budejovice 2199 Hejl Jaroslav Traxler Veseli n.Luzn. 2070 1
2007/2008 11 QCC Č. Budějovice B 2106 Janeček Josef Reality Horňák Bechyně 2071 1
2007/2008 10 QCC Č. Budějovice B 2106 Brom Jiří ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 2129 1
2007/2008 9 QCC Č. Budějovice B 2106 Kovář Petr ČZ Strakonice B 1911 1
2007/2008 7 QCC Č. Budějovice B 2106 Plášil Jiří Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 2024 0
2007/2008 6 QCC Č. Budějovice B 2106 Škorpík Martin ŠK Český Krumlov 2146 1
2007/2008 5 QCC Č. Budějovice B 2106 Pekarovič Jaroslav Spartak MAS Sez. Ústí 1914 1
2007/2008 4 QCC Č. Budějovice B 2106 Grill Roman Sokol Platan Písek B 2066 ½
2007/2008 3 QCC Č. Budějovice B 2106 Šlapák Zdeněk ČZ Strakonice A 1
2007/2008 2 QCC Č. Budějovice B 2106 Dort Pavel QCC Č. Budějovice C 1820 1
2007/2008 1 QCC Č. Budějovice B 2106 Blažek Jiří Beseda Veselí n.Lužn. 2170 0
2007/2008 10 QCC České Budějovice A 2106 Pick Štěpán TJ Pankrác B 2152 ½
2007/2008 9 QCC České Budějovice A 2106 Petrová Kristýna ŠK Sokol Klatovy A 2079 ½
2007/2008 8 QCC České Budějovice A 2106 Pinc Miroslav ŠK ALVA Pb Příbram A 2207 ½
2007/2008 7 QCC České Budějovice A 2106 Jandečka Tomáš Viktoria Žižkov Praha A 2193 1
2007/2008 6 QCC České Budějovice A 2106 Janoušek Petr Sokol Plzeň 1 C 2200 0
2007/2008 5 QCC České Budějovice A 2106 Erban Tomáš Sokol Platan Písek A 2181 1
2007/2008 4 QCC České Budějovice A 2106 Mészáros Luděk Sokol Tábor A 2182 ½
2007/2008 3 QCC České Budějovice A 2106 Hašek Václav Sokol Tábor B 2089 0
2006/2007 11 QCC Č.Budějovice A 2045 Vaindl Jaroslav Sokol Plzeň 1 C 2144 ½
2006/2007 10 QCC Č.Budějovice A 2045 Stluka Petr Alva Pb Příbram A 2181 1
2006/2007 9 QCC Č.Budějovice A 2045 Janda Jiří Sokol Kobylisy A 2114 0
2006/2007 8 QCC Č.Budějovice A 2045 Vávra Jan Sokol Vršovice B 2098 ½
2006/2007 7 QCC Č.Budějovice A 2045 Žalský Petr Praga Praha A 2034 1
2006/2007 6 QCC Č.Budějovice A 2045 Černý Václav Sokol Domažlice A 2085 0
2006/2007 5 QCC Č.Budějovice A 2045 Daněk Václav Lokomotiva Plzeň A 1993 1
2006/2007 4 QCC Č.Budějovice A 2045 Mindl Josef Sokol Tábor A 2065 1
2006/2007 2 QCC Č.Budějovice A 2045 Hallerová Eva Sokol Plzeň LetnáA 2148 0
2006/2007 1 QCC Č.Budějovice A 2045 Koper Štefan Praga Praha B 2025 1
2006/2007 11 QCC České Budějovice B 2045 Mészáros Luděk Sokol Tábor C 2212 ½
2006/2007 10 QCC České Budějovice B 2045 Lacina Adolf Sokol Platan Písek 2252 1
2006/2007 9 QCC České Budějovice B 2045 Šlapák Zdeněk ČZ Strakonice 1
2006/2007 8 QCC České Budějovice B 2045 Pahorecký Jiří ŠK Český Krumlov B 1979 0
2006/2007 7 QCC České Budějovice B 2045 Brom Jiří ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 2101 0
2006/2007 6 QCC České Budějovice B 2045 Borkovec Milan Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí 2266 0
2006/2007 5 QCC České Budějovice B 2045 Blažek Jiří Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí 2213 ½
2006/2007 4 QCC České Budějovice B 2045 Plášil Jiří Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1997 0
2006/2007 3 QCC České Budějovice B 2045 Korostenski František ŠK Český Krumlov A 2178 ½
2006/2007 2 QCC České Budějovice B 2045 Hriciniak Josef QCC České Budějovice C 1987 1
2006/2007 1 QCC České Budějovice B 2045 Janeček Josef Reality Horňák Bechyně 2098 0
2005/2006 7 SOKOL TÁBOR 1996 Dráb Tomáš LOKOMOTIVA BRNO 1737 1
2005/2006 6 SOKOL TÁBOR 1996 Šimek Jan LOKOMOTIVA DDM KAMARÁD ČESKÁ TŘEBOVÁ 1928 1
2005/2006 5 SOKOL TÁBOR 1996 Šnevajs Heřman A64 GRYGOV 1851 0
2005/2006 4 SOKOL TÁBOR 1996 Hejný Jaroslav ZŠ BRANKOVICE 2073 0
2005/2006 10 Loko DKV České Budějovice B 1996 Havlík Jan Tatran Prachatice 1818 1
2005/2006 9 Loko DKV České Budějovice B 1996 Malý Pavel Reality Horňák Bechyně 1880 ½
2005/2006 8 Loko DKV České Budějovice B 1996 Šrámek Petr ČZ Strakonice 1876 1
2005/2006 7 Loko DKV České Budějovice B 1996 Hrubý Milan Sokol Tábor B 2051 ½
2005/2006 6 Loko DKV České Budějovice B 1996 Kašpárek Jaromír Koberce Kájov 1752 1
2005/2006 5 Loko DKV České Budějovice B 1996 Plášil Vojtěch Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1917 ½
2005/2006 4 Loko DKV České Budějovice B 1996 Dvořák Vladimír Sokol Písek B 1901 ½
2005/2006 3 Loko DKV České Budějovice B 1996 Ducho Adam Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí 1702 ½
2005/2006 2 Loko DKV České Budějovice B 1996 Orel Josef Sokol Tábor C 1909 1
2005/2006 11 Sokol Tábor "D" 1996 Hlavsa Filip Sokol Písek "C" 1469 1
2005/2006 10 Sokol Tábor "D" 1996 Petkov Andon Spartak Soběslav "A" 1773 ½
2005/2006 9 Sokol Tábor "D" 1996 Nováková Blanka TJ Lokomotiva DKV České Budějovice "C" 1707 ½
2005/2006 8 Sokol Tábor "D" 1996 Mařík Miloslav ŠK Veselí nad Lužnicí "B" 1866 0
2005/2006 5 Sokol Tábor "D" 1996 Car Ivan TJ ŠO Mikrochem Třeboň "A" 1
2005/2006 1 Sokol Tábor "D" 1996 Novák Rudolf Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1617 1
2005/2006 7 SOKOL TÁBOR 1996 Jonáš Václav ŠACHKLUB SOKOL KLATOVY 1900 ½
2005/2006 6 SOKOL TÁBOR 1996 Havlík Jindřich ŠACHOVÁ ŠKOLA UNION PLZEŇ 1862 1
2005/2006 5 SOKOL TÁBOR 1996 Gablech Imrich TJ JISKRA HAVLÍČKŮV BROD 1874 ½
2005/2006 4 SOKOL TÁBOR 1996 Sirota Sergej DESKO LIBEREC 1754 1
2005/2006 3 SOKOL TÁBOR 1996 Klement Lukáš TJ LOKOMOTIVA MOST 1764 ½
2005/2006 2 SOKOL TÁBOR 1996 Postupa Martin JOLY LYSÁ NAD LABEM 1843 0
2005/2006 1 SOKOL TÁBOR 1996 Němcová Kateřina OAZA PRAHA 2158 ½
2004/2005 7 České Budějovice 1536 Zavadil Roman Brankovice 1696 1
2004/2005 5 České Budějovice 1536 Somer Jakub Havlíčkův Brod 1635 ½
2004/2005 2 České Budějovice 1536 Daniel Jiří Lysá nad Labem 1374 1
2004/2005 9 Č.Budějovice B 1536 Málek Martin Sokol Kobylisy 1669 1
2004/2005 8 Č.Budějovice B 1536 Němec Václav OAZA Praha B 1594 0
2004/2005 7 Č.Budějovice B 1536 Gergelits Tomáš Spartak Vlašim 1459 1
2004/2005 6 Č.Budějovice B 1536 Fojtů Jan Biomedica Říčany 2089 0
2004/2005 5 Č.Budějovice B 1536 Palková Kateřina Sokol Klatovy 1732 0
2004/2005 4 Č.Budějovice B 1536 Uzel Jan ŠK Líně 1399 1
2004/2005 3 Č.Budějovice B 1536 Kohout Jan Č.Budějovice C 0
2004/2005 2 Č.Budějovice B 1536 Steinhauser Dominik Řemdih Strmilov 1881 1
2004/2005 1 Č.Budějovice B 1536 Hurych Martin Sokol Bedřichov 1448 1
2004/2005 5 České Budějovice Heller Šimon Tábor 1716 0
2004/2005 4 České Budějovice 1536 Vancl Jakub Liberec 1662 1
2004/2005 3 České Budějovice 1536 Daniel Jiří Lysá nad Labem 1374 1