Hráč Efler David

Efler David

User Pic
Jméno: Efler David
Oddíl: 2222 ŠK Polabiny, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2213
Elo mezinárodní: 2210
ID: 375
FIDE ID: 303348
Rok narození: 1972
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2009/2010 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2206 Kleberc Karel ŠK Geofin Ostrava 2318 ½
2008/2009 11 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2222 Němec Pavel ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2234 0
2008/2009 8 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2222 Bureš Vít Pila Ořechov A 2151 0
2007/2008 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2228 Kalivoda Jaroslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2156 ½
2007/2008 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2228 Bartoš Jan ŠK ČSOB 2211 ½
2007/2008 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2228 Turner Radek Sokol Plzeň I B"" 2098 ½
2007/2008 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2228 Daneš Jaroslav TJ ŠO Chrudim 2201 0
2007/2008 9 2222 ŠK POLABINY B 2228 Mudra Tomáš OREL OŘECHOV A 2127 1
2007/2008 8 2222 ŠK POLABINY B 2228 Bakoš Eduard ŠK DURAS BVK -KRÁLOVO POLE C 2090 ½
2007/2008 6 2222 ŠK POLABINY B 2228 Kovaříková Kristýna TJ ŠTEFANYDES POLIČKA A 2063 1
2006/2007 10 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2183 Tejkal Lubomír TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí 2144 1
2006/2007 8 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2183 Vrkota Miloš Sokol Kolín 2074 1
2006/2007 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2183 Jandovský Viktor TJ Pankrác B 2145 ½
2006/2007 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2183 Roj Miroslav TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2175 ½
2006/2007 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2183 Jaček Miloslav Sokol Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2102 1
2006/2007 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2183 Outulný Pavel AVE-Kontakt Pardubice 2204 1
2006/2007 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2183 Novotný Josef Panda Aqua RWT Rychnov n. Kn. 2130 1
2006/2007 11 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2183 Dlábek Emil Sokol Vršovice 2181 1
2006/2007 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2183 Jína Jiří 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2135 1
2006/2007 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2183 Podbrdský Pavel ŠK Dům armády Praha 2090 ½
2005/2006 10 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2204 Nun Josef TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2318 1
2005/2006 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2204 Šedý Pavel TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2215 0
2005/2006 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2204 Pavlíček Ivan TJ Pankrác B 2175 1
2005/2006 10 Synthesia Pardub. 2204 Kožený Pavel ŠK JOLY Lysá n.L. 2040 ½
2005/2006 9 Synthesia Pardub. 2204 Klíma Lukáš Novoborský ŠK 2448 0
2005/2006 8 Synthesia Pardub. 2204 Chmelík David Sokol Plzeň I B 2139 1
2005/2006 7 Synthesia Pardub. 2204 Folková Martina Sokol Plzeň I C 2180 ½
2005/2006 6 Synthesia Pardub. 2204 Nečada Martin ŠK Dům armády 2138 0
2005/2006 4 Synthesia Pardub. 2204 Roj Miroslav Slavia Hradec Kr. 2218 ½
2005/2006 3 Synthesia Pardub. 2204 Beneš Petr Sokol Kolín 2109 ½
2005/2006 2 Synthesia Pardub. 2204 Dočekal Jan Sokol Vyšehrad B 2183 ½
2005/2006 1 Synthesia Pardub. 2204 Šimek Petr ŠK ČSOB 2225 0
2004/2005 11 Synt.Pardubice 2190 Petr Jan TJ Pankrác "A" 2196 ½
2004/2005 10 Synt.Pardubice 2190 Sokol Vyšehrad "C" 1
2004/2005 9 Synt.Pardubice 2190 Dvořák Jan ŠK ČSOB "A" 2259 1
2004/2005 8 Synt.Pardubice 2190 Fraas Martin ŠK Holdia DP B 2194 1
2004/2005 7 Synt.Pardubice 2190 Novák Pavel Sokol Plzeň I "B" 2338 0
2004/2005 6 Synt.Pardubice 2190 Sodoma Jan Bohemians "A" 2243 0
2004/2005 4 Synt.Pardubice 2190 Jaček Martin Sokol Vyšehrad "B" 2227 0
2004/2005 3 Synt.Pardubice 2190 Muroň Miroslav DA Praha 2198 1
2004/2005 2 Synt.Pardubice 2190 Kopal Josef Sl.Hrad.Králové 2266 ½
2004/2005 1 Synt.Pardubice 2190 Jarábek Vratislav ŠO DDM Chrudim 2076 ½
2004/2005 11 Synthesia Pardubice B 2190 Just Pavel 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2104 ½
2004/2005 9 Synthesia Pardubice B 2190 Jaček Martin Sokol Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2227 1
2004/2005 7 Synthesia Pardubice B 2190 Bujnoch Radek AVE - Kontakt Pardubice 2166 0
2004/2005 3 Synthesia Pardubice B 2190 Velecký Viktor Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2142 1
2003/2004 9 Sokol Kolín C 2199 Šenkýř Vladimír TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 2230 ½
2003/2004 4 Sokol Kolín C 2199 Petr Martin Synthesia Pardubice B 2265 0
2003/2004 7 Sokol Kolín B 2199 Kourek Jozef TJ Synthesia Pard. 2256 ½
2003/2004 3 Sokol Kolín B 2199 Pokorný Zdeněk ŠO+DDM Chrudim 2331 0