Hráč Rosenzweig Vladimír

Rosenzweig Vladimír

User Pic
Jméno: Rosenzweig Vladimír
Oddíl: Sokol Tábor
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2021
Elo mezinárodní: 2028
ID: 793
FIDE ID: 319546
Rok narození: 1947
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 7 Sokol Tábor 2048 2039 Hájek Jiří Šachklub Klatovy 2013 2020 0 soutěž
2019/2020 5 Sokol Tábor 2032 2019 Hlavsa Filip ŠACHklub Písek 1873 1839 1 soutěž
2019/2020 3 Sokol Tábor 2029 2019 Jelagin Konstantin Šachový klub Příbram-Baník 1876 1850 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 9 Sokol Tábor B 2021 2039 Novák Martin VŠTE České Budějovice 1926 1933 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 8 Sokol Tábor B 2021 2039 Rybín Jan Šachklub Tábor 1915 1934 1 soutěž
2019/2020 7 Sokol Tábor B 2021 2039 Havlík Jan Tatran Prachatice 1933 1912 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 6 Sokol Tábor B 2048 2039 Muzikář Jan ŠK Český Krumlov 1877 1935 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 5 Sokol Tábor B 2048 2019 Schuh Patrick Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 2107 0 0 soutěž
2019/2020 4 Sokol Tábor B 2032 2019 Novák Jiří Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1871 1886 1 soutěž
2019/2020 3 Sokol Tábor B 2029 2019 Hlavsa Filip Šachklub Písek B 1871 1839 1 soutěž
2019/2020 2 Sokol Tábor B 2029 2019 Houdek Pavel ŠS Mild Bivoj Bechyně 2070 2058 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 1 Sokol Tábor B 2022 2019 Nejdl Eduard QCC České Budějovice B 2024 2022 1 soutěž
2019/2020 5 Sokol Tábor C 2021 2039 Švejda Karel QCC České Budějovice D 1466 1547 1 soutěž
2019/2020 4 Sokol Tábor C 2021 2039 Hejda Martin VŠTE České Budějovice B 1721 1726 1 soutěž
2019/2020 3 Sokol Tábor C 2048 2039 Němec Roman ČZ Strakonice C 1782 1745 1 soutěž
2019/2020 2 Sokol Tábor C 2048 2039 Brom Jiří ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 2005 2004 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 1 Sokol Tábor C 2048 2039 Lenc Bohumil Spartak Soběslav 1915 1907 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 6 Sokol Tábor C 2048 2039 Bureš Jiří DDM Písek 1939 1959 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 4 Sokol Tábor C 2029 2019 Němec Roman ČZ Strakonice C 1783 1750 1 soutěž
2019/2020 2 Sokol Tábor C 2029 2019 Brom Jiří ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 2020 2016 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 1 Sokol Tábor C 2022 2019 Lenc Bohumil Spartak Soběslav A 1913 1902 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 10 Sokol Tábor B 2029 2039 Grill Roman ŠACHklub NN Písek B 2075 2085 0 soutěž
2018/2019 9 Sokol Tábor B 2029 2039 Karlíček Pavel ŠK Český Krumlov 2067 2066 1 soutěž
2018/2019 8 Sokol Tábor B 2043 2039 Šťastný Petr VŠTE České Budějovice B 1445 1476 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 7 Sokol Tábor B 2043 2039 Asatryan Manvel VŠTE České Budějovice A 1742 1689 1 soutěž
2018/2019 6 Sokol Tábor B 2043 2039 Lacina Adolf ČZ Strakonice B 2262 2238 0 soutěž
2018/2019 5 Sokol Tábor B 2043 2039 Hostička František ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice A 2118 2094 0 soutěž
2018/2019 4 Sokol Tábor B 2049 2048 Bernáth Štefan ŠS Mild Bivoj Bechyně 1963 1962 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 3 Sokol Tábor B 2062 2048 Ptáčník Pavel Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 2118 2053 0 soutěž
2018/2019 2 Sokol Tábor B 2062 2048 Krischke Arnold DDM Písek B 2002 1984 0 soutěž
2018/2019 1 Sokol Tábor B 2056 2048 Hrubý Milan TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 2075 2049 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 7 Sokol Tábor C 2029 2039 Nejdl Eduard QCC České Budějovice C 1976 1981 0 soutěž
2018/2019 6 Sokol Tábor C 2029 2039 Popelka Oldřich Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 2101 2085 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 5 Sokol Tábor C 2043 2039 Dvořák Arnošt SK Royal CB 1824 1793 1 soutěž
2018/2019 4 Sokol Tábor C 2043 2039 Muzikář Jan Spartak Kaplice 1923 1932 0 soutěž
2018/2019 3 Sokol Tábor C 2043 2039 Hlavsa Filip Šachklub Tábor 1830 1856 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 2 Sokol Tábor C 2043 2039 Hnilo Petr ČZ Strakonice C 1833 1759 1 soutěž
2018/2019 1 Sokol Tábor C 2043 2039 Janovský Martin DDM Písek 1959 1935 1 soutěž
2018/2019 7 Sokol Tábor C 2043 2039 Janovský Martin DDM Písek 1959 1935 1 soutěž
2018/2019 6 Sokol Tábor C 2043 2039 Hnilo Petr ČZ Strakonice C 1833 1759 1 soutěž
2018/2019 5 Sokol Tábor C 2049 2048 Lamser Jan TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí 2138 2122 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 4 Sokol Tábor C 2049 2048 Hlavsa Filip ŠACHklub Tábor 1832 1876 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 3 Sokol Tábor C 2062 2048 Marek Jan ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1794 1804 1 soutěž
2018/2019 2 Sokol Tábor C 2062 2048 Šlajs Vlastimil Spartak Soběslav A 1794 1825 1 soutěž
2018/2019 1 Sokol Tábor C 2056 2048 Krbúšik Marián SK Sezimovo Ústí 1899 1887 1 soutěž
2017/2018 7 Sokol Tábor C 2046 2030 Novotný Michal VŠTE České Budějovice B 2308 2276 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 6 Sokol Tábor C 2027 2030 Nejdl Eduard QCC České Budějovice C 2063 2067 1 soutěž
2017/2018 5 Sokol Tábor C 2040 2030 Spal Milan ČZ Strakonice C 2157 2159 0 soutěž
2017/2018 3 Sokol Tábor C 2036 2030 Šimeček Josef Šachklub Tábor 1923 1932 1 soutěž
2017/2018 2 Sokol Tábor C 2036 2030 Vlach Martin SK Sezimovo Ústí 1929 1918 1 soutěž
2017/2018 1 Sokol Tábor C 2036 2030 Šlajs Vlastimil Spartak Soběslav 1849 1856 1 soutěž
2017/2018 11 Sokol Tábor B 2046 2030 Zeman Matyáš ČZ Strakonice A 2162 2207 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 10 Sokol Tábor B 2027 2030 Bernáth Štefan ŠS Bechyně 1973 1961 1 soutěž
2017/2018 9 Sokol Tábor B 2040 2030 Fiala Jan Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 2064 2032 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 8 Sokol Tábor B 2040 2030 Kouba Pavel QCC České Budějovice B 1764 1700 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 7 Sokol Tábor B 2036 2030 Kukla Petr ŠK Český Krumlov 2137 2139 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 6 Sokol Tábor B 2036 2030 Šrámek Petr ČZ Strakonice B 1828 1872 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 5 Sokol Tábor B 2027 2030 Klicnar Martin Tatran Prachatice 2148 2121 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 4 Sokol Tábor B 2027 2030 Bernášek Václav DDM Písek 2002 2019 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 3 Sokol Tábor B 2027 2030 Novák Jiří Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1906 1894 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 2 Sokol Tábor B 2031 2029 Bican Dominik Šachklub Písek B 1854 1804 1 soutěž
2017/2018 1 Sokol Tábor B 2031 2029 Plášil Vojtěch Sn Jindřichův Hradec 1855 1885 0 soutěž
2017/2018 6 Sokol Tábor C 2036 2030 Vlach Martin SK Sezimovo Ústí 1929 1918 1 soutěž
2017/2018 5 Sokol Tábor C 2027 2030 Šimeček Josef ŠACHklub Tábor 1932 1932 1 soutěž
2017/2018 4 Sokol Tábor C 2027 2030 Šlajs Vlastimil Spartak Soběslav A 1851 1856 1 soutěž
2017/2018 3 Sokol Tábor C 2027 2030 Plášil Jiří Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 2048 2086 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 2 Sokol Tábor C 2027 2030 Dvořák Přemysl TJ Jiskra Třeboň 1939 1933 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 1 Sokol Tábor C 2031 2029 Váhala Tomáš ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1755 1741 1 soutěž
2016/2017 7 Sokol Tábor C 2070 2051 Lacina Adolf ČZ Strakonice C 2108 2119 0 soutěž
2016/2017 6 Sokol Tábor C 2070 2051 Klicnar Martin Šachklub Písek 2159 2138 0 soutěž
2016/2017 4 Sokol Tábor C 2070 2051 Šperger Michal Royal České Budějovice 1995 1987 1 soutěž
2016/2017 3 Sokol Tábor C 2070 2051 Ptáčník Pavel Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 2075 2026 1 soutěž
2016/2017 2 Sokol Tábor C 2070 2051 Dvořák Přemysl Jiskra Třeboň 1908 1938 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 1 Sokol Tábor C 2070 2051 Brčák Marek ŠS Bechyně B 1879 1890 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 7 Sokol Tábor C 2070 2051 Dvořák Přemysl Jiskra Třeboň 1908 1938 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 6 Sokol Tábor C 2070 2051 Valtr Filip ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1914 1819 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 5 Sokol Tábor C 2070 2051 Janovský Martin Spartak Soběslav 2009 1989 0 soutěž
2016/2017 4 Sokol Tábor C 2070 2051 Melmuk Petr Spartak Počátky 2040 2055 0 soutěž
2016/2017 3 Sokol Tábor C 2070 2051 Brčák Marek ŠS Bechyně B 1879 1890 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 2 Sokol Tábor C 2070 2051 Ptáčník Pavel Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 2075 2026 1 soutěž
2015/2016 7 Sokol Tábor C 2070 2051 Papáček Štěpán Jiskra Třeboň 2246 2195 0 soutěž
2015/2016 6 Sokol Tábor C 2070 2051 Jandl Vojtěch Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1982 2042 1 soutěž
2015/2016 5 Sokol Tábor C 2070 2051 Janda Pavel Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 2135 2120 0 soutěž
2015/2016 4 Sokol Tábor C 2070 2051 Bartoš Alois ŠACHklub Tábor 1976 2027 0 soutěž
2015/2016 3 Sokol Tábor C 2070 2051 Ptáčník Pavel Slovan Jindř. Hradec B 2075 2026 0 soutěž
2015/2016 2 Sokol Tábor C 2070 2051 Straka Zdeněk ŠK Týn n. Vlt. 1787 1782 0 soutěž
2015/2016 1 Sokol Tábor C 2070 2051 Vlach Martin Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1928 1904 0 soutěž
2015/2016 7 Sokol Tábor C 2070 2051 Lacina Adolf ČZ Strakonice B 2108 2119 0 soutěž
2015/2016 6 Sokol Tábor C 2070 2051 Stinka Jakub Šachklub Písek C 1962 1906 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 5 Sokol Tábor C 2070 2051 Janovský Martin DDM Písek 2009 1989 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 4 Sokol Tábor C 2070 2051 Muzikář Jan Spartak Kaplice 1928 1960 1 soutěž
2015/2016 3 Sokol Tábor C 2070 2051 Bartoš Alois Šachklub Tábor 1976 2027 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 2 Sokol Tábor C 2070 2051 Janda Pavel Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 2135 2120 0 soutěž
2015/2016 1 Sokol Tábor C 2070 2051 Ptáčník Pavel Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 2075 2026 1 soutěž
2015/2016 11 Sokol Tábor B 2070 2051 Gdovin Ján Šk Písek B 2093 2087 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 10 Sokol Tábor B 2070 2051 Šimeček Alexej DDM Písek B 2038 2097 1 soutěž
2015/2016 9 Sokol Tábor B 2070 2051 Kukla Petr Šk Český Krumlov 2145 2149 0 soutěž
2015/2016 8 Sokol Tábor B 2070 2051 Valenz Miroslav Hraničář Horní Stropnice 2110 2076 1 soutěž
2015/2016 7 Sokol Tábor B 2070 2051 Petrák Robert ŠSRH Bechyně 2007 2015 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 6 Sokol Tábor B 2070 2051 Štěch Pavel QCC Č.Budějovice B 1741 1744 1 soutěž
2015/2016 5 Sokol Tábor B 2070 2051 Hejl Jaroslav Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí 2051 2056 0 soutěž
2015/2016 4 Sokol Tábor B 2070 2051 Šlajs Vlastimil Spartak Soběslav 1884 1899 1 soutěž
2015/2016 3 Sokol Tábor B 2070 2051 Roj Miroslav Tatran Prachatice 2125 2108 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 2 Sokol Tábor B 2070 2051 Kepka Miloslav ČZ Strakonice 2006 1963 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 1 Sokol Tábor B 2070 2051 Popelka Oldřich Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 2163 2131 1 soutěž
2014/2015 2 Sokol Tábor C 2041 2047 Krbúšik Marián Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1946 1949 0 soutěž
2014/2015 1 Sokol Tábor C 2041 2047 Straka Zdeněk ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1883 1854 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 9 Sokol Tábor C 2041 2047 Königsmark Václav Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1704 0 soutěž
2014/2015 8 Sokol Tábor C 2041 2047 Hejl Jaroslav Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 2051 2083 1 soutěž
2014/2015 7 Sokol Tábor C 2041 2047 Krbúšik Marián Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1946 1949 0 soutěž
2014/2015 5 Sokol Tábor C 2041 2047 Papáček Štěpán Jiskra Třeboň 2245 2190 0 soutěž
2014/2015 4 Sokol Tábor C 2041 2047 Petráněk Marian Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1870 1854 1 soutěž
2014/2015 3 Sokol Tábor C 2041 2047 Melmuk Petr Spartak Počátky 2035 2052 0 soutěž
2014/2015 2 Sokol Tábor C 2041 2047 Straka Zdeněk ŠK Týn n. Vlt. 1883 1854 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 1 Sokol Tábor C 2041 2047 Jandl Vojtěch ŠS Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1890 1955 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 11 Sokol Tábor 2028 2021 Bureš Jiří DDM Písek B 1941 1958 0 soutěž
2014/2015 10 Sokol Tábor 2041 2047 Bernáth Štefan Šachový spolek Reality Bechyně A 1920 1949 1 soutěž
2014/2015 9 Sokol Tábor 2041 2047 Chval Petr Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1939 1928 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 8 Sokol Tábor 2041 2047 Kratochvíl Miloš Šachklub Písek B 1970 1910 1 soutěž
2014/2015 7 Sokol Tábor 2041 2047 Čipera Josef ČZ Strakonice B 1824 1723 1 soutěž
2014/2015 6 Sokol Tábor 2041 2047 Lainka Bernard ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice A 1808 1805 1 soutěž
2014/2015 4 Sokol Tábor 2041 2047 Nejdl Eduard QCC České Budějovice B 2004 2016 1 soutěž
2014/2015 3 Sokol Tábor 2041 2047 Kovář Jiří Spartak Soběslav 1743 1749 1 soutěž
2014/2015 2 Sokol Tábor 2041 2047 Straka Zdeněk Sokol Tábor B 1883 1854 1 soutěž
2014/2015 1 Sokol Tábor 2041 2047 Blatský Libor ČZ Strakonice A 1970 1954 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 11 ŠACHklub Písek 2041 2047 Janočko Petr ŠK Líně 2039 2035 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 6 ŠACHklub Písek 2041 2047 Kopta Pavel Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2283 2275 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 11 Sokol Tábor C 2093 2090 Novák Jiří TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1910 1917 1 soutěž
2013/2014 10 Sokol Tábor C 2093 2090 Plášil Jiří Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 2093 2093 0 soutěž
2013/2014 9 Sokol Tábor C 2093 2090 Absolon Václav Šs Reality Horňák Bechyně A 1979 1961 1 soutěž
2013/2014 8 Sokol Tábor C 2093 2090 Maříková Jana Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí A 2054 2047 0 soutěž
2013/2014 7 Sokol Tábor C 2093 2090 Grill Roman Šachklub Písek B 2148 2147 0 soutěž
2013/2014 6 Sokol Tábor C 2093 2090 Šimeček Josef TJ Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1914 1935 1 soutěž
2013/2014 5 Sokol Tábor C 2093 2090 Janovský Martin DDM Písek B 2003 2006 1 soutěž
2013/2014 4 Sokol Tábor C 2093 2090 Vlach Martin ČZ Strakonice B 1955 1933 1 soutěž
2013/2014 3 Sokol Tábor C 2093 2090 Kukla Petr Šk Český Krumlov 2145 2148 0 soutěž
2013/2014 2 Sokol Tábor C 2093 2090 Mészáros Luděk Sokol Tábor B 2094 2090 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 1 Sokol Tábor C 2093 2090 Vacek Miroslav Qcc České Budějovice B 2033 2042 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 6 Sokol Tábor 2093 2090 Domlátil Jiří ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2149 2155 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 4 Sokol Tábor 2093 2090 Hrubant Ivan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2076 2065 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 3 Sokol Tábor 2093 2090 Štolba Miloš Sparta Kutná Hora 2161 2163 0 soutěž
2013/2014 1 Sokol Tábor 2093 2090 Žigo Viktor ŠK Gordic 2252 2250 0 soutěž
2012/2013 11 Sokol Tábor "C" 2083 2071 Janovský Martin Spartak Soběslav 1984 1987 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 10 Sokol Tábor "C" 2083 2071 Brom Jiří Šk Týn nad Vltavou 2068 2062 1 soutěž
2012/2013 9 Sokol Tábor "C" 2083 2071 Lacina Adolf ČZ Strakonice "A" 2217 2216 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 8 Sokol Tábor "C" 2083 2071 Maříková Jana Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí 2002 2046 0 soutěž
2012/2013 7 Sokol Tábor "C" 2083 2071 Houdek Pavel Šachový spolek Reality Horňák Bechyně 2093 2065 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 6 Sokol Tábor "C" 2083 2071 Popelka Oldřich Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 2023 2028 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 5 Sokol Tábor "C" 2083 2071 Vacek Miroslav QCC České Budějovice "B" 2043 2055 1 soutěž
2012/2013 4 Sokol Tábor "C" 2083 2071 David Karel TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1952 1947 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 3 Sokol Tábor "C" 2083 2071 Šrámek Petr ČZ Strakonice "B" 1913 1 soutěž
2012/2013 2 Sokol Tábor "C" 2083 2071 Matějka Radek Šachklub Písek "B" 2011 2019 1 soutěž
2012/2013 1 Sokol Tábor "C" 2083 2071 Krbúšik Marián TJ Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1959 1957 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 11 Sokol Tábor A 2083 2071 Cuhra Martin SK OAZA Praha 2236 2242 1 soutěž
2012/2013 10 Sokol Tábor A 2083 2071 Grill Roman ŠACHklub Písek 2190 2190 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 8 Sokol Tábor A 2083 2071 Mouryc Tomáš SFiala Gambit Jihlava 1979 1955 1 soutěž
2012/2013 6 Sokol Tábor A 2083 2071 Ambrož Antonín TJ Bohemians Praha B 2050 2032 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 5 Sokol Tábor A 2083 2071 Pospíšil Martin Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2007 1934 1 soutěž
2012/2013 4 Sokol Tábor A 2083 2071 Straka Zdeněk Sokol Tábor B 1981 1916 0 soutěž
2012/2013 2 Sokol Tábor A 2083 2071 Pýcha Patrik TRW autolektronika Vlašim 1925 1933 1 soutěž
2012/2013 1 Sokol Tábor A 2083 2071 Filipi Štěpán ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2130 2131 0 soutěž
2011/2012 11 Sokol Tábor B 2075 2071 Houdek Pavel ŠS Bechyně 2063 2034 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 10 Sokol Tábor B 2075 2071 Kratochvíl Miloš Šachklub Písek B 2058 2063 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 9 Sokol Tábor B 2075 2071 Kůta Miroslav ČZ Strakonice B 1783 1 soutěž
2011/2012 8 Sokol Tábor B 2075 2071 Zabloudil František Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1927 1867 1 soutěž
2011/2012 7 Sokol Tábor B 2075 2071 Šourek Martin Spartak Počátky 1831 1901 1 soutěž
2011/2012 6 Sokol Tábor B 2075 2071 Šperger Michal SK Royal České Budějovice 2038 2034 1 soutěž
2011/2012 5 Sokol Tábor B 2075 2071 Šedivý Karel Spartak Soběslav 1907 1907 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 4 Sokol Tábor B 2075 2071 Petráněk Marian Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1691 1 soutěž
2011/2012 3 Sokol Tábor B 2075 2071 Veselý Roman ČZ Strakonice A 1941 1895 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 2 Sokol Tábor B 2075 2071 Popelka Oldřich Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 2111 2092 1 soutěž
2011/2012 1 Sokol Tábor B 2075 2071 Punčochář Jiří QCC České Budějovice B 1952 0 soutěž
2011/2012 11 Sokol Tábor 2075 2071 Kopřiva Petr Sokol Domažlice 2048 2063 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 10 Sokol Tábor 2075 2071 Trčka Václav Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1884 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 8 Sokol Tábor 2075 2071 Gdovin Ján ŠACHklub Písek 2090 2071 1 soutěž
2011/2012 7 Sokol Tábor 2075 2071 Sokol Plzeň 1 1 soutěž
2011/2012 6 Sokol Tábor 2075 2071 Chaluš Karel Sokol Plzeň Letná 2127 2108 1 soutěž
2011/2012 5 Sokol Tábor 2075 2071 Kotrba Tomáš Šachový klub Viktoria Žižkov 2116 2086 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 4 Sokol Tábor 2075 2071 Sládek Jaroslav ŠK Líně 1980 1969 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 1 Sokol Tábor 2075 2071 Nídl Petr QCC České Budějovice 2198 2185 0 soutěž
2010/2011 11 Sokol Tábor C 2105 Plášil Jiří Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 2100 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 10 Sokol Tábor C 2105 Lacina Adolf Sokol Platan Písek B 2219 0 soutěž
2010/2011 9 Sokol Tábor C 2105 Papáček Štěpán Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 2236 0 soutěž
2010/2011 8 Sokol Tábor C 2105 Havlík Jan Tatran Prachatice 1947 1 soutěž
2010/2011 7 Sokol Tábor C 2105 Kepka Miloslav ČZ Strakonice 1977 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 6 Sokol Tábor C 2105 Mezera Lukáš QCC České Budějovice B 2060 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 5 Sokol Tábor C 2105 Janeček Josef Reality Horňák Bechyně 2108 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 4 Sokol Tábor C 2105 Loskot Petr Silon Sezimovo Ústí 2060 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 3 Sokol Tábor C 2105 Hrdý Roman Royal České Budějovice 2107 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 11 Sokol Tabor A 2105 Kuča Tomáš Sokol Domazlice 1642 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 10 Sokol Tabor A 2105 Šimůnek Aleš Sokol Plzen 1 2202 0 soutěž
2010/2011 9 Sokol Tabor A 2105 Křížová Veronika SSK HerNyr 1250 1 soutěž
2010/2011 8 Sokol Tabor A 2105 Mařík Petr SK Line A 2134 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 7 Sokol Tabor A 2105 Drábek Miloslav Sokol Platan Pisek 2020 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 6 Sokol Tabor A 2105 Straka Vojtěch OAZA Praha 2058 0 soutěž
2010/2011 5 Sokol Tabor A 2105 Lauko Marián SK Cesky Krumlov 2002 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 4 Sokol Tabor A 2105 Kotrba Tomáš Sachovy klub Viktoria Zizkov 2135 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 3 Sokol Tabor A 2105 Janočko Petr Sokol Plzen Letna A 2087 1 soutěž
2009/2010 11 Sokol Tábor A 2151 Palková Kateřina ŠK Sokol Klatovy A 2010 1 soutěž
2009/2010 10 Sokol Tábor A 2151 Váchal Josef TJ Šakal Kozolupy A 2156 0 soutěž
2009/2010 9 Sokol Tábor A 2151 Ptáčník Stanislav TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2071 1 soutěž
2009/2010 8 Sokol Tábor A 2151 Grill Roman Sokol Platan Písek A 2139 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 7 Sokol Tábor A 2151 Šmíd Miroslav TJ Bohemians Praha B 2186 0 soutěž
2009/2010 6 Sokol Tábor A 2151 Falout Luboš Sokol Plzeň Letná A 2190 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 5 Sokol Tábor A 2151 Kracík Dobroslav ŠK Líně A 2085 0 soutěž
2009/2010 4 Sokol Tábor A 2151 Kukla Petr ŠK Český Krumlov A 2141 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 3 Sokol Tábor A 2151 Palek Miroslav Sokol Plzeň 1 A 2209 0 soutěž
2009/2010 2 Sokol Tábor A 2151 Kotrba Tomáš SK Viktoria Žižkov A 2123 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 1 Sokol Tábor A 2151 Pinc Miroslav TJ Spartak Žebrák A 2168 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 11 Sokol Tabor B 2151 Hůle František SO TJ Tatran Prachatice 1720 1 soutěž
2009/2010 10 Sokol Tabor B 2151 Šperger Michal ROYAL Ceske Budejovice 1929 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 9 Sokol Tabor B 2151 Šlapák Zdeněk CZ Strakonice A 2128 1 soutěž
2009/2010 8 Sokol Tabor B 2151 Mazur David REALITY HORNAK Bechyne 2011 0 soutěž
2009/2010 7 Sokol Tabor B 2151 Kratochvíl Miloš Sokol Platan Pisek B 2172 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 6 Sokol Tabor B 2151 Fiala Jan TRAXLER Veseli nad Luznici 2094 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 5 Sokol Tabor B 2151 Popelka Oldřich Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec 2039 0 soutěž
2009/2010 4 Sokol Tabor B 2151 Kovář Petr CZ Strakonice B 1976 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 3 Sokol Tabor B 2151 Vacek Miroslav QCC Ceske Budejovice B 2026 1 soutěž
2009/2010 2 Sokol Tabor B 2151 Novák Jiří TJ SPARTAK MAS Sezimovo Usti 2035 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 1 Sokol Tabor B 2151 Růžička Aleš Sokol Tabor C 2039 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 11 Sokol Tabor B 2134 Straka Zdeněk SK Tyn n.Vlt. 1881 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 10 Sokol Tabor B 2134 Janeček Josef Reality Hornak Bechyne 2085 0 soutěž
2008/2009 9 Sokol Tabor B 2134 Hess Pavel Royal Ceske Budejovice 1900 1 soutěž
2008/2009 8 Sokol Tabor B 2134 Novák Jiří Spartak MAS Sezimovo Usti 1897 1 soutěž
2008/2009 7 Sokol Tabor B 2134 Havlík Jan Tatran Prachatice 2287 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 6 Sokol Tabor B 2134 Škorpík Martin SK Cesky Krumlov 2134 0 soutěž
2008/2009 5 Sokol Tabor B 2134 Fiala Jan Traxler Veseli n.Luzn. 2107 1 soutěž
2008/2009 4 Sokol Tabor B 2134 Spal Milan CZ Strakonice 2229 0 soutěž
2008/2009 3 Sokol Tabor B 2134 Lacina Adolf Sokol Platan Pisek B 2159 0 soutěž
2008/2009 2 Sokol Tabor B 2134 Vondruš Martin Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec 1893 1 soutěž
2008/2009 1 Sokol Tabor B 2134 Růžička Aleš Sokol Tabor C 2014 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 11 Sokol Tábor A 2134 Punčochář Jiří QCC České Budějovice B 1962 1 soutěž
2008/2009 10 Sokol Tábor A 2134 Tupý Martin QCC České Budějovice A 2244 0 soutěž
2008/2009 9 Sokol Tábor A 2134 Stluka František ŠK Pyrit Příbram A 2138 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 8 Sokol Tábor A 2134 Folková Martina Sokol Plzeň 1 B 2182 1 soutěž
2008/2009 7 Sokol Tábor A 2134 Soukal Rudolf TJ DUKLA Praha A 2115 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 6 Sokol Tábor A 2134 Paulovič Martin TJ Sokol Praha -Kobylisy A 2168 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 5 Sokol Tábor A 2134 Havlík Jindřich Sokol Klatovy A 2132 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 4 Sokol Tábor A 2134 Pták Pavel Sokol Platan Písek A 2193 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 3 Sokol Tábor A 2134 Pick Štěpán TJ Pankrác Praha B 2149 1 soutěž
2008/2009 2 Sokol Tábor A 2134 Janoušek Petr Šakal Kozolupy A 2205 1 soutěž
2008/2009 1 Sokol Tábor A 2134 Klicnar Martin ŠK Viktoria Žižkov Praha A 2160 0 soutěž
2007/2008 11 Sokol Tábor C 2127 Matějka Radek Sokol Platan Písek B 1909 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 10 Sokol Tábor C 2127 Tlapa Václav ČZ Strakonice B 1756 1 soutěž
2007/2008 9 Sokol Tábor C 2127 Vlach Martin ČZ Strakonice A 1929 1 soutěž
2007/2008 8 Sokol Tábor C 2127 Nejdl Eduard QCC Č. Budějovice B 2027 1 soutěž
2007/2008 7 Sokol Tábor C 2127 Dort Pavel QCC Č. Budějovice C 1820 1 soutěž
2007/2008 6 Sokol Tábor C 2127 Plášil Vojtěch Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1930 1 soutěž
2007/2008 5 Sokol Tábor C 2127 Fiala Jan Beseda Veselí n.Lužn. 2080 0 soutěž
2007/2008 4 Sokol Tábor C 2127 Rajnyš Vladimír ŠK Český Krumlov 2075 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 3 Sokol Tábor C 2127 Hašek Václav Reality Horňák Bechyně 2089 0 soutěž
2007/2008 2 Sokol Tábor C 2127 David Karel Spartak MAS Sez. Ústí 1872 1 soutěž
2007/2008 1 Sokol Tábor C 2127 Straka Zdeněk ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1918 1 soutěž
2007/2008 11 Sokol Tábor B 2127 Jaroš Martin Sokol Plzeň 1 C 2181 0 soutěž
2007/2008 10 Sokol Tábor B 2127 Vávra Pavel Sokol Vyšehrad Praha B 2294 0 soutěž
2007/2008 9 Sokol Tábor B 2127 Fiala Robert Sokol Plzeň Letná A 2300 0 soutěž
2007/2008 8 Sokol Tábor B 2127 Gregor Jiří TJ Praga Praha A 2248 1 soutěž
2007/2008 7 Sokol Tábor B 2127 Petr Jan TJ Pankrác B 2231 1 soutěž
2007/2008 6 Sokol Tábor B 2127 Čedíková Kateřina ŠK Sokol Klatovy A 2198 0 soutěž
2007/2008 5 Sokol Tábor B 2127 Trmal Jaroslav ŠK ALVA Pb Příbram A 2245 0 soutěž
2007/2008 4 Sokol Tábor B 2127 Kopecký Pavel Viktoria Žižkov Praha A 2185 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 3 Sokol Tábor B 2127 Tupý Martin QCC České Budějovice A 2254 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 2 Sokol Tábor B 2127 Lacina Adolf Sokol Platan Písek A 2266 0 soutěž
2007/2008 1 Sokol Tábor B 2127 Borkovec Milan Sokol Tábor A 2251 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 11 Sokol Tábor B 2100 Mauerer Ferdinand Sokol Domažlice A 2094 1 soutěž
2006/2007 10 Sokol Tábor B 2100 Blecha Milan Sokol Plzeň LetnáA 2168 0 soutěž
2006/2007 9 Sokol Tábor B 2100 Mrňa Vladimír Praga Praha B 2007 1 soutěž
2006/2007 8 Sokol Tábor B 2100 Šimůnek Filip Sokol Plzeň 1 C 2081 1 soutěž
2006/2007 7 Sokol Tábor B 2100 Stluka Petr Alva Pb Příbram A 2181 1 soutěž
2006/2007 6 Sokol Tábor B 2100 Routner Jakub Sokol Kobylisy A 2160 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 5 Sokol Tábor B 2100 Erban Tomáš Sokol Vršovice B 2194 1 soutěž
2006/2007 4 Sokol Tábor B 2100 Zedek Alois Praga Praha A 2147 1 soutěž
2006/2007 3 Sokol Tábor B 2100 Bostl František QCC Č.Budějovice A 2196 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 2 Sokol Tábor B 2100 Kupka František Lokomotiva Plzeň A 2060 0 soutěž
2006/2007 1 Sokol Tábor B 2100 Hrubý Milan Sokol Tábor A 2067 1 soutěž
2006/2007 11 Sokol Tábor C 2100 Nejdl Eduard QCC České Budějovice B 2012 0 soutěž
2006/2007 10 Sokol Tábor C 2100 David Karel Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí 1879 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 9 Sokol Tábor C 2100 Mezera Lukáš Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí 2065 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 8 Sokol Tábor C 2100 Popelka Oldřich Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 2023 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 6 Sokol Tábor C 2100 Maxera David QCC České Budějovice C 2035 1 soutěž
2006/2007 5 Sokol Tábor C 2100 Hašek Václav Reality Horňák Bechyně 2085 1 soutěž
2006/2007 4 Sokol Tábor C 2100 Straka Zdeněk ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1945 1 soutěž
2006/2007 3 Sokol Tábor C 2100 Kratochvíl Miloš Sokol Platan Písek 2206 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 2 Sokol Tábor C 2100 Janeba Petr ČZ Strakonice 1876 1 soutěž
2005/2006 11 Sokol Tábor B 2101 Pilař Miloslav Koberce Kájov 1906 1 soutěž
2005/2006 10 Sokol Tábor B 2101 Popelka Oldřich Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 2013 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 9 Sokol Tábor B 2101 Faifr Ladislav Sokol Písek B 2066 1 soutěž
2005/2006 8 Sokol Tábor B 2101 Pekarovič Jaroslav Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí 1875 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 7 Sokol Tábor B 2101 Koloušek Pavel Loko DKV České Budějovice B 1848 1 soutěž
2005/2006 6 Sokol Tábor B 2101 Janovský Martin Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí 1929 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 5 Sokol Tábor B 2101 Kukla Petr ŠK Český Krumlov 2064 0 soutěž
2005/2006 4 Sokol Tábor B 2101 Zikmund Alexandr Tatran Prachatice 1778 1 soutěž
2005/2006 3 Sokol Tábor B 2101 Houdek Pavel Reality Horňák Bechyně 2015 0 soutěž
2005/2006 2 Sokol Tábor B 2101 Janeba Petr ČZ Strakonice 1848 1 soutěž
2005/2006 1 Sokol Tábor B 2101 Bartoš Alois Sokol Tábor C 1970 1 soutěž
2005/2006 10 Sokol Tábor 2101 Doležal Radoslav TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany 2007 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 6 Sokol Tábor 2101 Hřídel Marek Sokol Písek 1875 1 soutěž
2005/2006 5 Sokol Tábor 2101 Lorenc Zdeněk QCC DKV České Budějovice 1910 0 soutěž
2005/2006 4 Sokol Tábor 2101 Hallerová Eva Sokol Plzeň Letná 2141 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 3 Sokol Tábor 2101 Mareš Václav Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2024 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 11 Sokol Tábor B 2100 Falout Luboš Sokol Plzeň Letná 2160 1 soutěž
2004/2005 10 Sokol Tábor B 2100 Wünsch Jiří ŠK Kladno 2130 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 9 Sokol Tábor B 2100 Kubečka David Sokol Vršovice 2252 0 soutěž
2004/2005 8 Sokol Tábor B 2100 Roj Miroslav Sokol Rekol Písek 2218 0 soutěž
2004/2005 7 Sokol Tábor B 2100 Čedíková Kateřina Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2262 0 soutěž
2004/2005 6 Sokol Tábor B 2100 Vedral Oldřich Viktoria Žižkov 2252 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 5 Sokol Tábor B 2100 Hlaváček Jiří ŠK Alva Pb Příbram 2225 0 soutěž
2004/2005 4 Sokol Tábor B 2100 Galíček Stanislav Sokol Domažlice 2157 1 soutěž
2004/2005 3 Sokol Tábor B 2100 Šimůnek Aleš Sokol Plzeň I C 2235 0 soutěž
2004/2005 2 Sokol Tábor B 2100 Ungr Daniel Baník Habartov 2109 0 soutěž
2004/2005 1 Sokol Tábor B 2100 Vybíral Zdeněk Sokol Tábor A 2240 0 soutěž
2003/2004 11 Sokol Tábor B 2055 Holub Milan Sokol Vršovice 2133 1 soutěž
2003/2004 10 Sokol Tábor B 2055 Rožmberský David Sokol Plzeň Letná 2210 1 soutěž
2003/2004 9 Sokol Tábor B 2055 Matějka Petr Bohemians Praha B 2066 0 soutěž
2003/2004 8 Sokol Tábor B 2055 Zeman Martin ŠK Alva Příbram 2028 1 soutěž
2003/2004 7 Sokol Tábor B 2055 Wimmer Miroslav ŠK Tietz Karlovy Vary 2058 1 soutěž
2003/2004 6 Sokol Tábor B 2055 Kratochvíl Jakub Baník Eastman Sokolov 1995 1 soutěž
2003/2004 5 Sokol Tábor B 2055 Balcar Martin Sokol Domažlice 2113 1 soutěž
2003/2004 4 Sokol Tábor B 2055 Vondra Zbyněk ŠK Kladno 2031 1 soutěž
2003/2004 3 Sokol Tábor B 2055 Hostička František DP Holdia Praha B 2174 0 soutěž
2003/2004 2 Sokol Tábor B 2055 Vodička Michal Sokol Písek 1936 1 soutěž
2003/2004 1 Sokol Tábor B 2055 Buldrová Monika Sokol Klatovy 2110 1 soutěž