Hráč Hála Martin

Hála Martin

User Pic
Jméno: Hála Martin
Oddíl: TJ Pankrác
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2091
Elo mezinárodní: 2095
ID: 602
FIDE ID: 309036
Rok narození: 1958
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 7 TJ Pankrác C 2091 2086 Vokoun Jan TJ Pankrác D 2082 2090 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 6 TJ Pankrác C 2091 2086 Staněk Ondřej TJ Bohemians C 2050 2054 0 soutěž
2019/2020 5 TJ Pankrác C 2091 2086 Němec Jan DDM Praha 6 A 2034 1999 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 4 TJ Pankrác C 2091 2086 Smutný Jan ŠK Loko Praha A 2207 2211 1 soutěž
2019/2020 3 TJ Pankrác C 2091 2086 Umanec Filip GROP - B 2224 2226 0 soutěž
2019/2020 2 TJ Pankrác C 2091 2086 Soukup Václav ŠK Viktoria Žižkov A 2114 2095 1 soutěž
2018/2019 11 TJ Pankrác C 2076 2077 Vávra Jan Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2010 2004 1 soutěž
2018/2019 10 TJ Pankrác C 2076 2077 Hejsek Lukáš TJ Bohemians Praha C 1730 1737 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 9 TJ Pankrác C 2076 2077 Molkanov Oleg TJ Kobylisy B 2034 2014 1 soutěž
2018/2019 8 TJ Pankrác C 2076 2077 Šimeček Alexej ŠK Viktoria Žižkov A 1921 1946 1 soutěž
2018/2019 6 TJ Pankrác C 2076 2077 Křivánek Vladimír DDM Praha 6 A 2131 2137 0 soutěž
2018/2019 5 TJ Pankrác C 2076 2077 Zajíček Karel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 1990 1980 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 4 TJ Pankrác C 2076 2077 Matějka Petr TJ Bohemians Praha B 2062 2067 1 soutěž
2018/2019 3 TJ Pankrác C 2076 2077 Lýsek Lukáš Dukla B 1945 1991 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 2 TJ Pankrác C 2076 2077 Růžička Zdeněk ŠK Loko Praha A 2194 2191 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 1 TJ Pankrác C 2076 2077 Rondoš Jakub TJ Pankrác D 2116 2046 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 11 TJ Pankrác C 2083 2080 Valíčková Martina DDM Praha 6 A 1940 1974 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 10 TJ Pankrác C 2083 2080 Pták Pavel ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B 2088 2093 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 9 TJ Pankrác C 2083 2080 Hrdina Robin TJ Kobylisy C 2156 2147 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 8 TJ Pankrác C 2083 2080 Smutný Jan ŠK Loko Praha A 2170 2175 0 soutěž
2017/2018 7 TJ Pankrác C 2083 2080 Krňávek Lubomír ŠK Mahrla Praha A 2187 2189 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 6 TJ Pankrác C 2083 2080 Procházka Jiří Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2035 2056 1 soutěž
2017/2018 5 TJ Pankrác C 2083 2080 Kubíková Alena TJ Kobylisy B 2120 2126 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 4 TJ Pankrác C 2083 2080 Rut Vojtěch ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2163 2140 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 3 TJ Pankrác C 2083 2080 Döring Robert TJ Bohemians Praha C 2149 2134 0 soutěž
2017/2018 2 TJ Pankrác C 2083 2080 Adámek Zdeněk ŠK DP Praha B - EA Hotels 2219 2220 0 soutěž
2017/2018 1 TJ Pankrác C 2083 2080 Pešout Jan TJ Pankrác D 2170 2180 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 11 TJ Pankrác C 2060 2065 Pospěch Radim ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B 2086 2078 0 soutěž
2016/2017 10 TJ Pankrác C 2060 2065 Lamser Jan Unichess C 2102 2114 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 9 TJ Pankrác C 2060 2065 Cantier Jean-Francois GROP B 1951 1949 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 8 TJ Pankrác C 2060 2065 Kubíček Robert ŠK Loko Praha A 2129 2125 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 7 TJ Pankrác C 2060 2065 Kandrik Antonín DDM Praha 6 A 2063 2037 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 6 TJ Pankrác C 2060 2065 Rývová Anna ŠO Praga Praha A 1945 1909 1 soutěž
2016/2017 5 TJ Pankrác C 2060 2065 Krňávek Lubomír ŠK Mahrla Praha A 2195 2196 1 soutěž
2016/2017 4 TJ Pankrác C 2060 2065 Plašil Petr Sokol Kobylisy B 2094 2039 0 soutěž
2016/2017 3 TJ Pankrác C 2060 2065 Viktorin Tomáš Sokol Kobylisy C 1957 1942 1 soutěž
2016/2017 2 TJ Pankrác C 2060 2065 Kotrba Tomáš ŠK Viktoria Žižkov A 2099 2089 1 soutěž
2015/2016 11 TJ Pankrác C 2060 2065 Kostelecký Daniel Sokol Praha-Kobylisy C 1804 1871 1 soutěž
2015/2016 8 TJ Pankrác C 2060 2065 Němec Jan DDM Praha 6 A 2024 2014 0 soutěž
2015/2016 7 TJ Pankrác C 2060 2065 Huřťák Otto TJ Bohemians Praha C 1990 1994 0 soutěž
2015/2016 6 TJ Pankrác C 2060 2065 Daniel Martin TJ Bohemians Praha B 2049 2065 1 soutěž
2015/2016 5 TJ Pankrác C 2060 2065 Kubíček Robert ŠK Loko Praha A 2129 2125 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 3 TJ Pankrác C 2060 2065 Rývová Anna TJ Praga Praha A 1945 1909 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 2 TJ Pankrác C 2060 2065 Janda Jiří Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 2209 2225 1 soutěž
2015/2016 1 TJ Pankrác C 2060 2065 Pták Pavel ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B 2123 2118 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 11 TJ Pankrác C 2077 2078 Štolc Martin Viktoria Žižkov A 2006 2011 0 soutěž
2014/2015 10 TJ Pankrác C 2077 2078 Daniel Martin Bohemians Praha C 2087 2073 1 soutěž
2014/2015 9 TJ Pankrác C 2077 2078 Skřivánek Jan GROP B 2160 2158 0 soutěž
2014/2015 8 TJ Pankrác C 2077 2078 Lacina Filip ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2045 2050 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 6 TJ Pankrác C 2077 2078 Bicek Richard TJ Praga Praha A 2005 2028 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 4 TJ Pankrác C 2077 2078 Pesr Jaromír Holdia DP Praha C 2042 2047 1 soutěž
2014/2015 3 TJ Pankrác C 2077 2078 Kovář Zdeněk Unichess ČSOB D 1804 1808 1 soutěž
2014/2015 2 TJ Pankrác C 2077 2078 Hruška Jan Unichess ČSOB C 2147 2139 0 soutěž
2014/2015 1 TJ Pankrác C 2077 2078 Vokoun Jan TJ Pankrác B 2198 2189 0 soutěž
2013/2014 11 TJ Pankrác C 2096 2098 Slovák Pavel DDM Praha 6 A 2043 2001 0 soutěž
2013/2014 10 TJ Pankrác C 2096 2098 Marek Jaromír Bohemians Praha C 1937 1981 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 9 TJ Pankrác C 2096 2098 Pesr Jaromír Holdia DP Praha C 2043 2040 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 8 TJ Pankrác C 2096 2098 Matějka Petr Bohemians Praha D 2088 2083 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 6 TJ Pankrác C 2096 2098 Šimeček Bohumil SK Loko Praha A 2095 2095 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 4 TJ Pankrác C 2096 2098 Kotrba Tomáš ŠK Viktoria Žižkov A 2124 2103 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 3 TJ Pankrác C 2096 2098 Seifarth Robert ŠK PORG A 2124 2119 0 soutěž
2013/2014 2 TJ Pankrác C 2096 2098 Chmel Kristián Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 2002 2010 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 1 TJ Pankrác C 2096 2098 Petr Jan TJ Pankrác B 2161 2164 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 9 TJ Pankrác 2157 Hošek Milan 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2248 0 soutěž
2006/2007 7 TJ Pankrác 2157 Rous František Holdia DP Praha 2100 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 10 TJ Pankrác 2153 Klíma Lukáš Lokomotiva Brno A 2448 0 soutěž
2005/2006 4 TJ Pankrác 2153 Prandstetter Eduard Bauset Pardubice 2348 0 soutěž
2004/2005 8 TJ PankrácB" 2164 Chmelík Jiří Marty Baník Most 2057 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 4 TJ PankrácB" 2164 Vrána Jan 1.Novoborský ŠKA" 2078 0 soutěž
2004/2005 2 TJ PankrácB" 2164 Sedlák Luděk Caissa Úholičky 1978 1 soutěž
2004/2005 1 TJ PankrácB" 2164 Průdek Jiří TJ Krásná Lípa 2034 1 soutěž
2003/2004 11 TJ Pankrác B" 2161 Janda Jiří Sokol KobylisyA" 2105 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 10 TJ Pankrác B" 2161 Chmelík Jiří Marty Baník Most 2066 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 6 TJ Pankrác B" 2161 Cichý Miroslav TJ Loko MostA" 2096 1 soutěž